CHN Community
Log In/Register
College Hockey Tournament Watch

CCHA Tournament Roundup

Upcoming Tournament Games

Saturday, February 21, 2015 -
Minnesota-Duluth at Colorado College, 10:00 ET
Saturday, September 26, 2015 -
at Alaska, 7:00 AT
Friday, October 2, 2015 -
at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:00 AT
Saturday, October 3, 2015 -
at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
US Under-18 Team at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Lake Superior at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
McGill at Clarkson, 10:00 ET
St. Francis Xav. at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Toronto at Bowling Green, 10:00 ET
Ferris State at Ferris State, 5:00 ET
Acadia at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Sunday, October 4, 2015 -
Colgate at Mercyhurst, 10:00 ET
Lethbridge at Ferris State, 3:00 ET
at Minnesota State, 10:00 ET
Windsor at Penn State, 10:00 ET
at Alaska, 3:07 AT
Lakehead at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Toronto at Michigan, 10:00 ET
St. Francis Xav. at New Hampshire, 10:00 ET
US Under-18 Team at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
Friday, October 9, 2015 -
Ferris State at Western Michigan, 10:00 ET
Bowling Green at Ohio State, 7:05 ET
Sacred Heart at Union, 7:00 ET
Northern Michigan at Wisconsin, 10:00 ET
Nebraska-Omaha at Minnesota State, 7:00 CT
Quinnipiac at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Bemidji State at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Rensselaer at Mass.-Lowell, 7:35 ET
RIT at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Connecticut at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
Michigan State at Maine, 8:00 ET
Arizona State at Alaska-Anchorage, 8:00 AT
St. Cloud State at Alaska, 5:07 ET
Laurentian at Michigan Tech, 10:00 ET
Saturday, October 10, 2015 -
Holy Cross at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Western Michigan at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Minnesota-Duluth at Bemidji State, 10:00 ET
American Int'l at New Hampshire, 10:00 ET
Niagara at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Connecticut at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Ohio State at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Bemidji State at North Dakota, 7:07 CT
Penn State at Canisius, 10:00 ET
at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
Boston University at Union, 7:00 ET
Colgate at Northeastern, 10:00 ET
Colgate at Mercyhurst, 10:00 ET
Nebraska-Omaha at Minnesota State, 7:00 CT
North Dakota at Maine, 8:00 ET
Arizona State at Alaska, 4:07 AT
St. Cloud State at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:00 AT
Laurentian at Michigan Tech, 10:00 ET
Sunday, October 11, 2015 -
Boston College at Rensselaer, 2:00 ET
Guelph at Robert Morris, 2:05 ET
Tuesday, October 13, 2015 -
Bowling Green at Western Michigan, 10:00 ET
Friday, October 16, 2015 -
Air Force at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Michigan Tech at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Lake Superior at Northern Michigan, 10:00 ET
Maine at Union, 7:00 ET
North Dakota at Bemidji State, 7:37 CT
Bowling Green at Canisius, 7:35 ET
Minnesota State at St. Cloud State, 10:00 ET
Minnesota-Duluth at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
St. Lawrence at New Hampshire, 10:00 ET
Clarkson at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Mercyhurst at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Notre Dame at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Rensselaer, 5:05 AT
American Int'l at Alaska, 7:07 AT
US Under-18 Team at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Saturday, October 17, 2015 -
Air Force at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Michigan Tech at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Clarkson at New Hampshire, 7:00 ET
Mercyhurst at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Notre Dame at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Northern Michigan at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
Maine at Union, 7:00 ET
Holy Cross at Providence, 7:00 ET
St. Lawrence at Merrimack, 7:30 ET
Bowling Green at RIT, 7:05 ET
Wisconsin at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Minnesota State at St. Cloud State, 10:00 ET
Minnesota at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Rensselaer at Alaska, 10:00 ET
American Int'l at Alaska-Anchorage, 10:00 ET
at Dartmouth, 10:00 ET
Tuesday, October 20, 2015 -
Maine at Quinnipiac, 10:00 ET
Thursday, October 22, 2015 -
Lake Superior at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Friday, October 23, 2015 -
Robert Morris at Niagara, 7:05 ET
Holy Cross at Canisius, 7:35 ET
Mass.-Lowell at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
New Hampshire at Massachusetts, 10:00 ET
Michigan Tech at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Minnesota State at Bemidji State, 10:00 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
RIT at Colgate, 10:00 ET
Lake Superior at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Minnesota-Duluth at Notre Dame, 10:00 ET
Wisconsin at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Western Michigan at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
American Int'l at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Michigan at Union, 7:00 ET
New Brunswick at Maine, 7:00 ET
Saturday, October 24, 2015 -
Holy Cross at Canisius, 7:35 ET
Niagara at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Merrimack at Mass.-Lowell, 10:00 ET
Connecticut at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Northern Michigan at Michigan Tech, 10:00 ET
Minnesota State at Bemidji State, 10:00 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
New Hampshire at Union, 7:00 ET
American Int'l at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Colgate at RIT, 10:00 ET
Minnesota-Duluth at Notre Dame, 10:00 ET
Wisconsin at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Western Michigan at Clarkson, 7:30 ET
Michigan at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
at Dartmouth, 10:00 ET
Tuesday, October 27, 2015 -
Boston University at Connecticut, 10:00 ET
Thursday, October 29, 2015 -
St. Lawrence at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Friday, October 30, 2015 -
Rensselaer at Union, 7:00 ET
Boston University at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Alaska at Minnesota State, 7:07 CT
Alabama-Huntsville at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
Ferris State at Michigan Tech, 10:00 ET
Bemidji State at Northern Michigan, 7:37 ET
Massachusetts at Maine, 4:30 ET
Mass.-Lowell at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
St. Lawrence at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Robert Morris at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Providence at Colgate, 10:00 ET
Saturday, October 31, 2015 -
Union at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Harvard at Dartmouth, 7:05 ET
New Hampshire at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Denver at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
Bowling Green at Alaska-Anchorage, 2:07 AT
Alaska at Minnesota State, 7:07 ET
Ferris State at Michigan Tech, 10:00 ET
Bemidji State at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Robert Morris at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Providence at Colgate, 10:00 ET
at Maine, 10:00 ET
Holy Cross at Brown, 7:30 ET
Mass.-Lowell at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Sunday, November 1, 2015 -
Dartmouth at Harvard, 7:00 ET
Bowling Green at Alaska-Anchorage, 2:07 AT
Wednesday, November 4, 2015 -
Merrimack at Bentley, 10:00 ET
Friday, November 6, 2015 -
American Int'l at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Sacred Heart at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Yale at Dartmouth, 7:05 ET
Union at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Quinnipiac at Colgate, 10:00 ET
Rensselaer at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Northeastern at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Maine at Boston College, 10:00 ET
Minnesota State at Ferris State, 10:00 ET
Lake Superior at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Michigan Tech at Alabama-Huntsville, 10:00 ET
Northern Michigan at Alaska, 7:07 AT
Minnesota-Duluth at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:07 CT
Penn State at Niagara, 10:00 ET
New Hampshire at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Saturday, November 7, 2015 -
Holy Cross at Sacred Heart, 7:00 ET
American Int'l at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Union at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Princeton at Colgate, 10:00 ET
Rensselaer at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Brown at Dartmouth, 7:05 ET
Brown at Harvard, 7:00 ET
Maine at Boston College, 10:00 ET
Boston University at Northeastern, 10:00 ET
Michigan Tech at Alabama-Huntsville, 10:00 ET
Northern Michigan at Alaska, 7:07 AT
Lake Superior at Bowling Green, 7:00 ET
Merrimack at Canisius, 10:00 ET
New Hampshire at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Minnesota State at Ferris State, 10:00 ET
Thursday, November 12, 2015 -
Holy Cross at Air Force, 7:05 MT
Dartmouth at New Hampshire, 7:00 ET
Friday, November 13, 2015 -
Holy Cross at Air Force, 7:05 ET
Dartmouth at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Yale at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Brown at Union, 7:00 ET
Clarkson at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Colgate at Cornell, 10:00 ET
Merrimack at Massachusetts, 10:00 ET
Boston University at Providence, 10:00 ET
Maine at Mass.-Lowell, 10:00 ET
Ferris State at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Bowling Green at Michigan Tech, 10:00 ET
Alaska at Bemidji State, 7:37 CT
Denver at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Sacred Heart at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Niagara at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Arizona State at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
Minnesota at Minnesota State, 7:00 CT
Saturday, November 14, 2015 -
Yale at Union, 7:00 ET
Dartmouth at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Brown at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Cornell at Colgate, 10:00 ET
New Hampshire at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Providence at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Alaska at Bemidji State, 7:07 CT
Ferris State at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Bowling Green at Michigan Tech, 10:00 ET
Denver at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Minnesota State at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
Sacred Heart at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Arizona State at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
Sunday, November 15, 2015 -
Mass.-Lowell at Maine, 1:00 ET
Friday, November 20, 2015 -
Robert Morris at Army, 7:05 ET
Colgate at Brown, 7:00 ET
Clarkson at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Massachusetts at New Hampshire, 10:00 ET
Vermont at Maine, 7:00 ET
Alaska at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Lake Superior at Bemidji State, 10:00 ET
Michigan Tech at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Minnesota State at Northern Michigan, 10:00 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Minnesota-Duluth at Colorado College, 10:00 ET
Penn State at Alaska-Anchorage, 10:00 ET
Michigan at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Rensselaer at Bentley, 7:00 ET
Saturday, November 21, 2015 -
Robert Morris at Army, 7:05 ET
Cornell at Brown, 7:00 ET
Clarkson at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Colgate at Yale, 10:00 ET
Boston College at New Hampshire, 10:00 ET
Vermont at Maine, 7:00 ET
Massachusetts at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Minnesota State at Northern Michigan, 10:00 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Lake Superior at Bemidji State, 10:00 ET
Michigan Tech at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Alaska at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Michigan at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Penn State at Alaska-Anchorage, 10:00 ET
Tuesday, November 24, 2015 -
American Int'l at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
New Hampshire at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Bentley at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Wednesday, November 25, 2015 -
Bemidji State at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Friday, November 27, 2015 -
Niagara at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Dartmouth at Michigan, 7:00 ET
Bemidji State at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Michigan Tech at Alaska, 7:07 AT
Alaska-Anchorage at Minnesota State, 7:00 CT
Northern Michigan at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Ferris State at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
Princeton at Maine, 7:00 ET
Colgate at Brown, 10:00 ET
at Rensselaer, 10:00 ET
Arizona State at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Saturday, November 28, 2015 -
Niagara at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Sacred Heart at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Dartmouth at Michigan, 7:00 ET
Northern Michigan at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Ferris State at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Minnesota State, 7:00 CT
Michigan Tech at Alaska, 7:07 AT
Bentley at New Hampshire, 10:00 ET
at Rensselaer, 10:00 ET
Cornell at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Princeton at Maine, 7:00 ET
at Colgate, 10:00 ET
Union at Merrimack, 4:00 ET
Arizona State at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Sunday, November 29, 2015 -
Sacred Heart at Robert Morris, 5:05 ET
Vermont at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Friday, December 4, 2015 -
Robert Morris at RIT, 7:05 ET
Mercyhurst at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Harvard at Union, 7:00 ET
Clarkson at Colgate, 7:00 ET
Dartmouth at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Princeton at Brown, 7:00 ET
New Hampshire at Maine, 7:00 ET
Providence at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Vermont at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Bemidji State at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Minnesota State at Bowling Green, 10:00 ET
Lake Superior at Alaska, 7:07 AT
Northern Michigan at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Alaska-Anchorage at Michigan Tech, 10:00 ET
Western Michigan at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Wisconsin at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Michigan State at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Saturday, December 5, 2015 -
Robert Morris at RIT, 7:05 ET
Mercyhurst at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
St. Lawrence at Colgate, 10:00 ET
Quinnipiac at Brown, 4:00 ET
Harvard at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Dartmouth at Union, 7:00 ET
Clarkson at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Vermont at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Maine at New Hampshire, 10:00 ET
Merrimack at Providence, 10:00 ET
Lake Superior at Alaska, 7:07 AT
Northern Michigan at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Alaska-Anchorage at Michigan Tech, 10:00 ET
Bemidji State at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Minnesota State at Bowling Green, 10:00 ET
Western Michigan at Minnesota-Duluth, 10:00 ET
Wisconsin at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Michigan State at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Thursday, December 10, 2015 -
Brown at Providence, 7:00 ET
Friday, December 11, 2015 -
Holy Cross at Bentley, 7:05 ET
Merrimack at Connecticut, 10:00 ET
Ferris State at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Minnesota State, 7:00 CT
Michigan Tech at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
Bowling Green at Bemidji State, 7:07 CT
Alaska at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
North Dakota at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Minnesota at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Princeton at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Boston University at Yale, 10:00 ET
Massachusetts at Union, 7:00 ET
Arizona State at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Saturday, December 12, 2015 -
Canisius at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Holy Cross at Bentley, 7:05 ET
Alaska at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Ferris State at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Minnesota State, 7:00 CT
Michigan Tech at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
Bowling Green at Bemidji State, 7:37 CT
North Dakota at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Minnesota at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Boston University at Quinnipiac, 10:00 ET
Arizona State at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Sunday, December 13, 2015 -
Robert Morris at Canisius, 7:35 ET
Friday, December 18, 2015 -
Colorado College at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Saturday, December 19, 2015 -
Colorado College at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Sunday, December 20, 2015 -
Vermont at Union, 4:00 ET
Canisius at Merrimack, 4:00 ET
Monday, December 28, 2015 -
Mass.-Lowell at Clarkson, 10:00 ET
Robert Morris at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Tuesday, December 29, 2015 -
at Colgate, 10:00 ET
Michigan State at Michigan Tech, 10:00 ET
Merrimack at Army, 10:00 ET
New Hampshire at Maine, 7:00 ET
Northern Michigan at Michigan, 10:00 ET
at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
at Brown, 10:00 ET
at Penn State, 10:00 ET
at Robert Morris, 10:00 ET
at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Wednesday, December 30, 2015 -
at Colgate, 10:00 ET
Western Michigan at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Maine at New Hampshire, 10:00 ET
at Ferris State, 10:00 ET
at Northern Michigan, 10:00 ET
at Michigan, 10:00 ET
at Michigan Tech, 10:00 ET
at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
at Brown, 10:00 ET
McGill at Holy Cross, 4:05 ET
Thursday, December 31, 2015 -
at Ferris State, 10:00 ET
Friday, January 1, 2016 -
Alabama-Huntsville at North Dakota, 10:00 ET
Saturday, January 2, 2016 -
Princeton at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
New Hampshire at Vermont, 10:00 ET
Bemidji State at Alaska, 7:07 AT
Rensselaer at Miami, 10:00 ET
Clarkson at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at North Dakota, 10:00 ET
Merrimack at Union, 4:00 ET
Robert Morris at Dartmouth, 7:05 ET
US Under-18 Team at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Sunday, January 3, 2016 -
Bemidji State at Alaska, 5:07 AT
Clarkson at Bowling Green, 5:07 ET
Rensselaer at Miami, 10:00 ET
Providence at Brown, 4:00 ET
at Robert Morris, 10:00 ET
at Union, 10:00 ET
at Merrimack, 10:00 ET
at Dartmouth, 10:00 ET
Tuesday, January 5, 2016 -
Holy Cross at American Int'l, 7:05 ET
Thursday, January 7, 2016 -
Boston University at Harvard, 10:00 ET
Friday, January 8, 2016 -
Bentley at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Rensselaer at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Union at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell at New Hampshire, 10:00 ET
Alaska at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Bowling Green at Lake Superior, 7:37 ET
Bemidji State at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Northern Michigan at Minnesota State, 7:00 CT
Minnesota-Duluth at Miami, 10:00 ET
Minnesota at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Michigan at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Merrimack at Cornell, 10:00 ET
Dartmouth at Vermont, 7:00 ET
at Michigan Tech, 10:00 ET
Colgate at Maine, 7:00 ET
Saturday, January 9, 2016 -
Bentley at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Union at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Bemidji State at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Northern Michigan at Minnesota State, 7:00 CT
Alaska at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Bowling Green at Lake Superior, 7:07 ET
Minnesota-Duluth at Miami, 10:00 ET
Michigan State at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Minnesota at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Colgate at Maine, 7:00 ET
Merrimack at Cornell, 10:00 ET
Massachusetts at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Sunday, January 10, 2016 -
Holy Cross at Dartmouth, 4:05 ET
Tuesday, January 12, 2016 -
St. Lawrence at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Friday, January 15, 2016 -
Robert Morris at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Colgate at Union, 7:00 ET
Clarkson at Dartmouth, 7:05 ET
Brown at Yale, 7:00 ET
Cornell at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Merrimack at Notre Dame, 10:00 ET
New Hampshire at Northeastern, 10:00 ET
Connecticut at Maine, 7:00 ET
Boston University at Boston College, 10:00 ET
Alaska at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Minnesota State at Michigan Tech, 10:00 ET
St. Cloud State at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Wisconsin at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Michigan at Ohio State, 10:00 ET
Arizona State at Bemidji State, 7:37 CT
Saturday, January 16, 2016 -
Robert Morris at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Colgate at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Clarkson at Harvard, 7:00 ET
Cornell at Union, 7:00 ET
St. Lawrence at Dartmouth, 7:05 ET
Yale at Brown, 7:00 ET
Boston College at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Merrimack at Notre Dame, 10:00 ET
Northeastern at New Hampshire, 10:00 ET
Connecticut at Maine, 7:00 ET
Minnesota State at Michigan Tech, 10:00 ET
Alaska at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
St. Cloud State at Minnesota-Duluth, 10:00 ET
Wisconsin at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Bowling Green at Miami, 7:07 ET
Arizona State at Bemidji State, 7:07 CT
Sunday, January 17, 2016 -
Alabama-Huntsville at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
Ohio State at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Wednesday, January 20, 2016 -
Quinnipiac at Maine, 7:00 ET
Thursday, January 21, 2016 -
Alaska-Anchorage at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
US Under-18 Team at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Friday, January 22, 2016 -
Canisius at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Mercyhurst at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Brown at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Harvard at Colgate, 10:00 ET
Yale at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Dartmouth at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Notre Dame at New Hampshire, 10:00 ET
Boston University at Maine, 7:00 ET
Northeastern at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Ferris State at Bemidji State, 7:37 CT
Lake Superior at Minnesota State, 7:00 CT
Minnesota-Duluth at Denver, 10:00 ET
Penn State at Ohio State, 10:00 ET
Saturday, January 23, 2016 -
Mercyhurst at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Canisius at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Dartmouth at Colgate, 7:00 ET
Brown at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Maine at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Merrimack at Northeastern, 10:00 ET
Notre Dame at New Hampshire, 10:00 ET
Ferris State at Bemidji State, 7:37 CT
Lake Superior at Minnesota State, 7:00 CT
Minnesota-Duluth at Denver, 10:00 ET
Penn State at Ohio State, 10:00 ET
Union at Rensselaer, 7:30 ET
Thursday, January 28, 2016 -
Michigan at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Friday, January 29, 2016 -
Holy Cross at RIT, 7:05 ET
Cornell at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Rensselaer at Brown, 7:00 ET
Colgate at St. Lawrence, 10:00 ET
Quinnipiac at Dartmouth, 7:05 ET
Union at Yale, 7:00 ET
Maine at Massachusetts, 10:00 ET
Merrimack at Boston University, 10:00 ET
New Hampshire at Providence, 10:00 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Michigan Tech at Bowling Green, 10:00 ET
Alaska at Wisconsin, 7:07 CT
Minnesota-Duluth at Northern Michigan, 10:00 ET
at Bemidji State, 7:37 CT
St. Cloud State at Minnesota State, 10:00 ET
Saturday, January 30, 2016 -
Holy Cross at RIT, 7:05 ET
Princeton at Dartmouth, 7:00 ET
Colgate at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Union at Brown, 7:00 ET
Rensselaer at Yale, 7:00 ET
New Hampshire at Providence, 10:00 ET
Maine at Massachusetts, 10:00 ET
Alaska at Wisconsin, 7:07 CT
Alabama-Huntsville at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Michigan Tech at Bowling Green, 10:00 ET
Michigan at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Minnesota-Duluth at Northern Michigan, 10:00 ET
at Bemidji State, 10:00 ET
at Minnesota State, 10:00 ET
Sunday, January 31, 2016 -
Arizona State at Merrimack, 4:00 ET
Monday, February 1, 2016 -
Northeastern at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Tuesday, February 2, 2016 - Check arena
Brown at Connecticut, 7:00 ET
Friday, February 5, 2016 -
Robert Morris at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
Holy Cross at Army, 7:05 ET
Colgate at Princeton, 10:00 ET
Clarkson at Union, 7:00 ET
St. Lawrence at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Dartmouth at Yale, 7:00 ET
Harvard at Brown, 7:00 ET
Providence at Maine, 7:00 ET
New Hampshire at Boston College, 10:00 ET
Bowling Green at Minnesota State, 7:00 CT
Lake Superior at Michigan Tech, 10:00 ET
Ferris State at Alaska, 7:07 AT
Alaska-Anchorage at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Colorado College at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Michigan State at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Penn State at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
Boston University at Massachusetts, 10:00 ET
Saturday, February 6, 2016 -
Holy Cross at Army, 7:05 ET
Robert Morris at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
Colgate at Quinnipiac, 10:00 ET
St. Lawrence at Union, 7:00 ET
Clarkson at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Dartmouth at Brown, 7:00 ET
New Hampshire at Mass.-Lowell, 10:00 ET
Connecticut at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Providence at Maine, 7:00 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Ferris State at Alaska, 7:07 AT
Bowling Green at Minnesota State, 7:00 CT
Lake Superior at Michigan Tech, 10:00 ET
Colorado College at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Michigan at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Penn State at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
Monday, February 8, 2016 -
at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Tuesday, February 9, 2016 -
Rensselaer at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Friday, February 12, 2016 -
Army at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Air Force at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Brown at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Rensselaer at Harvard, 7:00 ET
Union at Dartmouth, 7:05 ET
Yale at Colgate, 10:00 ET
Princeton at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Maine at Notre Dame, 10:00 ET
Vermont at New Hampshire, 10:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Boston College at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Northern Michigan at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Bemidji State at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
Minnesota State at Alabama-Huntsville, 10:00 ET
Michigan at Wisconsin, 10:00 ET
Penn State at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Miami at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Saturday, February 13, 2016 -
Air Force at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Army at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Union at Harvard, 7:00 ET
Quinnipiac at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Rensselaer at Dartmouth, 7:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Merrimack at Boston College, 10:00 ET
Maine at Notre Dame, 10:00 ET
Vermont at New Hampshire, 10:00 ET
Bemidji State at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
Minnesota State at Alabama-Huntsville, 10:00 ET
Northern Michigan at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Michigan at Wisconsin, 10:00 ET
Penn State at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Friday, February 19, 2016 -
Robert Morris at Air Force, 7:05 MT
American Int'l at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Quinnipiac at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Princeton at Union, 7:00 ET
Clarkson at Brown, 7:00 ET
Colgate at Dartmouth, 7:05 ET
Boston University at New Hampshire, 10:00 ET
Merrimack at Maine, 10:00 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Northern Michigan, 8:07 ET
Michigan Tech at Bemidji State, 10:00 ET
Lake Superior at Alaska-Anchorage, 10:00 ET
Bowling Green at Alaska, 7:07 AT
Minnesota-Duluth at North Dakota, 10:00 ET
Ohio State at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Ferris State at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Saturday, February 20, 2016 -
Robert Morris at Air Force, 7:05 ET
Holy Cross at American Int'l, 7:05 ET
Cornell at Dartmouth, 7:00 ET
Colgate at Harvard, 10:00 ET
Princeton at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Clarkson at Yale, 7:00 ET
Quinnipiac at Union, 7:00 ET
St. Lawrence at Brown, 7:00 ET
Merrimack at Maine, 10:00 ET
New Hampshire at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Bowling Green at Alaska, 7:07 AT
Michigan Tech at Bemidji State, 10:00 ET
Lake Superior at Alaska-Anchorage, 10:00 ET
Ohio State at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Northern Michigan, 8:07 ET
Thursday, February 25, 2016 -
Michigan at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
Friday, February 26, 2016 -
Robert Morris at Canisius, 7:35 ET
Holy Cross at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
Harvard at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Union at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Brown at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Dartmouth at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Rensselaer at Colgate, 7:00 ET
Boston University at Notre Dame, 10:00 ET
New Hampshire at Connecticut, 10:00 ET
Vermont at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Maine at Northeastern, 10:00 ET
Alaska at Michigan Tech, 7:07 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Bemidji State, 7:07 CT
Northern Michigan at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
Ferris State at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Minnesota State at Alaska-Anchorage, 10:00 ET
Minnesota-Duluth at St. Cloud State, 10:00 ET
Michigan at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
Saturday, February 27, 2016 -
Canisius at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Sacred Heart at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Dartmouth at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Rensselaer at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Union at Colgate, 3:00 ET
Brown at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Maine at Northeastern, 10:00 ET
Boston University at Notre Dame, 10:00 ET
Connecticut at New Hampshire, 10:00 ET
Ferris State at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Minnesota State at Alaska-Anchorage, 10:00 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Bemidji State, 7:07 CT
Alaska at Michigan Tech, 7:07 ET
Northern Michigan at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
Minnesota-Duluth at St. Cloud State, 10:00 ET
Monday, February 29, 2016 -
Minnesota-Duluth at North Dakota, 10:00 ET
Friday, March 4, 2016 -
Northern Michigan at Michigan Tech, 10:00 ET
Lake Superior at Ferris State, 10:00 ET
Bowling Green at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Bemidji State at Minnesota State, 7:00 CT
Alaska-Anchorage at Alaska, 7:07 AT
Miami at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Ohio State at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Penn State at Wisconsin, 10:00 ET
Saturday, March 5, 2016 -
Alaska-Anchorage at Alaska, 7:07 AT
Michigan Tech at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Lake Superior at Ferris State, 10:00 ET
Bowling Green at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Bemidji State at Minnesota State, 7:00 CT
Penn State at Wisconsin, 10:00 ET
Michigan at Ohio State, 10:00 ET
Miami at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Friday, March 11, 2016 -
Penn State at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Saturday, March 12, 2016 -
Penn State at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Monday, October 10, 2016 -
Northern Michigan at Wisconsin, 10:00 ET

Invalid