CHN Community
Log In/Register
College Hockey Tournament Watch

Tournament Roundup

Upcoming Tournament Games

Tuesday, November 30, 1999 - South Bend, IN
Notre Dame/RPI at Minnesota-Duluth,
Minnesota/UMD at Rensselaer,
Robert Morris at Bowling Green,
Simon Fraser at Bowling Green,
Sunday, November 14, 0111 -
Cornell at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Thursday, January 9, 2014 -
Colgate at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Friday, January 10, 2014 -
Colgate at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Thursday, January 16, 2014 -
Colgate at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Friday, January 17, 2014 -
Colgate at Union, 7:00 ET
Thursday, January 23, 2014 -
Dartmouth at Colgate, 7:00 ET
Thursday, January 30, 2014 -
Cornell at Colgate, 7:00 ET
Friday, January 31, 2014 -
Colgate at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Thursday, February 6, 2014 -
Boston College at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Friday, October 3, 2014 -
Western Ontario at Alaska-Fairbanks, 7:07 AT
Saturday, October 4, 2014 -
Michigan Tech at Lake Superior, 7:07 ET
Michigan at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
McGill at Denver, 10:00 ET
Prince Edward Isla at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
St. Francis Xavier at New Hampshire,
Trinity Western at St. Cloud State, 7:00 CT
Northern AIT at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
U of Toronto at Western Michigan, 2:00 ET
Guelph at Ohio State, 4:30 ET
Acadia at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Carleton at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
USNTDP U-18 at Miami, 8:05 ET
Dalhousie at Massachusetts, 7:00 ET
St. Thomas at Boston University,
Queen's University at Colgate, 7:00 ET
Ryerson at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Western Ontario at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Brock University at RIT, 7:05 ET
Sunday, October 5, 2014 -
Michigan Tech at Lake Superior, 5:07 ET
Ryerson at Mercyhurst, 4:05 ET
St. Thomas U at Mass.-Lowell, 4:00 ET
Brock University at Niagara, 3:00 ET
U of Toronto at Canisius, 6:35 ET
New Brunswick at Maine,
St. Francis Xavier at Merrimack, 3:00 ET
Royal Military Col at Vermont, 4:00 ET
Dalhousie U at Connecticut, 2:00 ET
Prince Edward Isla at Union, 4:00 ET
Waterloo at Notre Dame, 5:05 ET
Simon Fraser at Miami, 5:05 ET
Acadia at Northeastern, 3:00 ET
Manitoba at North Dakota, 5:07 CT
Queen's University at Clarkson, 2:30 ET
McGill at Colorado College, 6:07 MT
Monday, October 6, 2014 -
Lakehead U at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
USNTDP at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Tuesday, October 7, 2014 -
U of Windsor at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Thursday, October 9, 2014 - Time TBA
Wilfrid Laurier at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Friday, October 10, 2014 -
Sacred Heart at Army, 7:05 ET
Mercyhurst at Air Force, 7:05 MT
Boston University at Massachusetts,
Boston College at Mass.-Lowell, 7:00 ET
Bemidji State at North Dakota, 7:37 CT
American Int'l at Union, 8:00 ET
Lake Superior at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Miami at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Colgate at St. Cloud State, 7:37 CT
Connecticut at Penn State, 7:00 ET
Western Michigan at Canisius, 7:35 ET
Providence at Ohio State,
Rensselaer at Notre Dame, 7:35 ET
Clarkson at Niagara, 7:00 ET
St. Lawrence at RIT, 7:05 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Colorado College, 7:37 MT
Merrimack at Holy Cross, 7:00 ET
Minnesota at Minnesota-Duluth, 2:05 CT
Maine at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Wisconsin at Alaska-Fairbanks, 5:07 AT
Wilfred Laurier at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Saturday, October 11, 2014 -
Mercyhurst at Air Force, 7:05 MT
Vermont at Northeastern, 7:00 ET
Colgate at St. Cloud State, 7:07 CT
Connecticut at Penn State, 3:00 ET
Western Michigan at Canisius, 7:35 ET
St. Lawrence at Niagara, 7:00 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Colorado College, 7:07 MT
Holy Cross at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
North Dakota at Bemidji State, 7:07 CT
Clarkson at RIT, 7:05 ET
Providence at Ohio State, 10:00 ET
New Hampshire at Union, 7:30 ET
Lake Superior at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Bentley at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Wisconsin at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Maine at Alaska-Fairbanks, 4:07 AT
Sunday, October 12, 2014 -
Sacred Heart at Army, 3:05 ET
Bowling Green at Miami, 5:05 ET
Bowling Green at Miami, 7:35 ET
Minnesota/UMD at Notre Dame, 3:35 ET
RPI/Notre Dame at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
Thursday, October 16, 2014 -
USNTDP U-18 at Providence, 7:00 ET
Friday, October 17, 2014 -
Niagara at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
American Int'l at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Canisius at Army, 7:05 ET
Bentley at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
Bowling Green at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
North Dakota at Colorado College, 7:37 MT
Nebraska-Omaha at Western Michigan, 7:00 ET
Rensselaer at Denver,
Quinnipiac at Mass.-Lowell, 7:15 ET
Massachusetts at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
New Hampshire at Michigan,
Clarkson at Vermont, 7:05 ET
Lake Superior at Notre Dame, 7:35 ET
Union at Maine,
Ferris State at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Wisconsin at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Minnesota State at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Miami at Ohio State,
Air Force at Alaska-Fairbanks, 8:07 AT
Northeastern at Colgate, 7:00 ET
Penn State at Alaska-Anchorage, 5:07 AT
Saturday, October 18, 2014 -
American Int'l at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Sacred Heart at Bentley, 7:05 ET
Canisius at Army, 7:05 ET
Robert Morris at Niagara, 7:05 ET
Connecticut at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Bowling Green at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
North Dakota at Colorado College, 7:07 MT
Nebraska-Omaha at Western Michigan, 7:00 ET
Massachusetts at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
New Hampshire at Michigan,
Vermont at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Lake Superior at Notre Dame, 6:05 ET
Union at Maine,
Penn State at Alaska-Fairbanks, 7:07 AT
Ferris State at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Wisconsin at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Ohio State at Miami, 7:05 ET
Northeastern at Colgate, 7:00 ET
Rensselaer at Denver,
Boston College at RIT, 7:05 ET
Minnesota-Duluth at Minnesota State, 7:07 CT
Mass.-Lowell at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Air Force at Alaska-Anchorage, 4:07 AT
USNTDP U-18 at Boston University,
Tuesday, October 21, 2014 -
Connecticut at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Friday, October 24, 2014 -
Canisius at American Int'l, 7:05 ET
Merrimack at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
Robert Morris at Army, 7:05 ET
RIT at Air Force, 7:05 MT
Massachusetts at Northeastern, 7:00 ET
Northern Michigan at Lake Superior, 7:37 ET
Michigan Tech at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Minnesota State, 7:07 CT
Michigan at Mass.-Lowell, 7:00 ET
Colorado College at Boston College, 7:00 ET
Bemidji State at Minnesota, 7:00 CT
Providence at North Dakota, 7:37 CT
Holy Cross at Penn State, 7:00 ET
Michigan State at Boston University,
St. Lawrence at Miami, 7:35 ET
Colgate at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
Bowling Green at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
St. Cloud State at Union, 7:00 ET
Bentley at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Alaska-Fairbanks at Western Michigan, 7:00 ET
Niagara at Notre Dame, 7:35 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Maine,
University of Albe at Yale, 7:00 ET
USNTDP at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Saturday, October 25, 2014 -
Robert Morris at Army, 7:05 ET
RIT at Air Force, 7:05 MT
Canisius at American Int'l, 7:05 ET
Connecticut at Vermont, 7:00 ET
Massachusetts at Boston College, 10:00 ET
Michigan Tech at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Minnesota State, 7:07 CT
Northern Michigan at Lake Superior, 7:07 ET
Denver at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Bemidji State at Minnesota, 8:00 CT
Providence at North Dakota, 7:07 CT
St. Lawrence at Miami, 8:05 ET
Colorado College at New Hampshire,
Colgate at Sacred Heart, 3:05 ET
Bowling Green at Clarkson, 7:30 ET
St. Cloud State at Union, 7:00 ET
Michigan at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Bentley at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Alaska-Fairbanks at Western Michigan, 7:00 ET
Niagara at Notre Dame, 7:05 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Maine,
Michigan State at Mass.-Lowell, 7:00 ET
Merrimack at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
Univ. of Alberta at Dartmouth,
Carleton Universit at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Sunday, October 26, 2014 -
Denver at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Holy Cross at Penn State, 12:00 ET
Thursday, October 30, 2014 -
Bentley at Penn State, 7:05 ET
Friday, October 31, 2014 -
American Int'l at Niagara, 7:05 ET
Holy Cross at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
RIT at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Union at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Massachusetts at Maine,
Vermont at Notre Dame, 8:05 ET
Mass.-Lowell at New Hampshire,
Boston University at Providence, 7:00 ET
Minnesota State at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Lake Superior at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Alaska-Fairbanks at Bemidji State, 7:37 CT
Miami at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Bentley at Penn State, 7:05 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Northern Michigan, 7:07 CT
Mercyhurst at Colgate, 7:00 ET
Brown at Army, 7:05 ET
Ohio State at Canisius, 7:35 ET
Boston College at Denver, 10:00 ET
Clarkson at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Ferris State at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Yale at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Minnesota at St. Cloud State, 7:37 CT
Merrimack at Connecticut, 4:30 ET
Saturday, November 1, 2014 -
American Int'l at Niagara, 7:05 ET
Sacred Heart at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
RIT at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Mercyhurst at Colgate, 7:00 ET
Dartmouth at Harvard, 7:30 ET
Rensselaer at Union, 7:00 ET
Massachusetts at Maine,
Vermont at Notre Dame, 7:05 ET
New Hampshire at Mass.-Lowell,
Providence at Boston University,
Minnesota State at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Lake Superior at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Alaska-Fairbanks at Bemidji State, 7:07 CT
Miami at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Air Force at North Dakota, 7:37 CT
Michigan at Michigan Tech, 7:00 ET
Ohio State at Canisius, 7:35 ET
St. Lawrence at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Boston College at Denver, 10:00 ET
Northeastern at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Ferris State at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
St. Cloud State at Minnesota, 7:07 CT
Michigan at Michigan Tech, 7:07 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Northern Michigan, 7:07 CT
Princeton/Yale at Connecticut, 10:00 ET
Sunday, November 2, 2014 - Newark, NJ
Merrimack/Connecti at Princeton,
Northeastern at Quinnipiac, 4:00 ET
Princeton/Yale at Merrimack, 10:00 ET
Wednesday, November 5, 2014 - Hartford, Conn.
Boston College at Connecticut, 7:00 ET
Friday, November 7, 2014 -
Army at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
Canisius at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
Holy Cross at RIT, 7:05 ET
Niagara at Bentley, 7:05 ET
Dartmouth at Union, 7:00 ET
St. Lawrence at Brown, 7:30 ET
Harvard at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Colgate at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Clarkson at Yale, 7:00 ET
Maine at Vermont, 7:00 ET
Boston University at Boston College,
Northeastern at Mass.-Lowell, 7:15 ET
Merrimack at Providence, 7:00 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Michigan Tech, 7:37 ET
Ferris State at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Bemidji State at Minnesota State, 7:07 CT
Bowling Green at Alaska-Fairbanks, 7:07 AT
Colorado College at Miami, 7:35 ET
Western Michigan at Denver, 10:00 ET
Minnesota-Duluth at St. Cloud State, 7:37 CT
Michigan State at New Hampshire,
Alabama-Huntsville at Air Force, 7:05 MT
Notre Dame at Minnesota,
Nebraska-Omaha at Ohio State, 6:05 ET
American Int'l at Massachusetts, 7:00 ET
North Dakota at Wisconsin,
Saturday, November 8, 2014 -
Army at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
Canisius at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
Holy Cross at RIT, 7:05 ET
Niagara at Bentley, 7:05 ET
Colgate at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Clarkson at Brown, 7:00 ET
Cornell at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
St. Lawrence at Yale, 7:00 ET
Dartmouth at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Harvard at Union, 7:00 ET
Connecticut at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell at Northeastern, 7:00 ET
Providence at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Maine at Vermont, 7:00 ET
Bemidji State at Minnesota State, 7:07 CT
Bowling Green at Alaska-Fairbanks, 7:07 AT
Alaska-Anchorage at Michigan Tech, 7:07 ET
Ferris State at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Colorado College at Miami, 7:05 ET
Boston College at Denver, 10:00 ET
Western Michigan at Denver, 10:00 ET
Minnesota-Duluth at St. Cloud State, 7:07 CT
Alabama-Huntsville at Air Force, 7:05 MT
Nebraska-Omaha at Ohio State, 6:05 ET
North Dakota at Wisconsin,
Michigan State at New Hampshire,
Sunday, November 9, 2014 -
Notre Dame at Minnesota,
Tuesday, November 11, 2014 -
Harvard at Boston College, 7:00 ET
Thursday, November 13, 2014 -
Alaska-Anchorage at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Friday, November 14, 2014 -
Mercyhurst at Bentley, 7:05 ET
RIT at Canisius, 7:35 ET
Air Force at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Holy Cross at Army, 7:05 ET
Brown at Harvard, 7:00 ET
Princeton at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
St. Lawrence at Colgate, 7:00 ET
Quinnipiac at Union, 7:00 ET
Clarkson at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Yale at Dartmouth, 7:00 ET
Boston University at Maine,
Northeastern at New Hampshire,
Vermont at Providence, 7:00 ET
Notre Dame at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Michigan Tech at Bemidji State, 7:37 CT
Alaska-Anchorage at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Lake Superior at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
St. Cloud State at Western Michigan, 7:07 ET
Colorado College at Denver, 10:00 ET
Miami at North Dakota, 7:37 CT
Ohio State at Bowling Green, 8:07 ET
Sacred Heart at Connecticut, 7:00 ET
American Int'l at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Penn State at Mass.-Lowell, 7:15 ET
Boston College at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Minnesota-Duluth at Minnesota,
Saturday, November 15, 2014 -
Holy Cross at Army, 7:05 ET
Mercyhurst at Bentley, 7:05 ET
RIT at Canisius, 7:35 ET
Air Force at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Brown at Dartmouth, 7:00 ET
Quinnipiac at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Yale at Harvard, 7:00 ET
Princeton at Union, 7:00 ET
Clarkson at Colgate, 7:00 ET
St. Lawrence at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Vermont at Providence, 7:00 ET
New Hampshire at Northeastern, 7:00 ET
Notre Dame at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Lake Superior at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Michigan Tech at Bemidji State, 7:07 CT
Miami at North Dakota, 7:07 CT
St. Cloud State at Western Michigan, 7:07 CT
American Int'l at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Penn State at Mass.-Lowell, 7:00 ET
Minnesota at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Bowling Green at Ohio State, 7:05 ET
Tuesday, November 18, 2014 -
Harvard at Dartmouth, 7:00 ET
Rensselaer at Connecticut, 7:00 ET
Thursday, November 20, 2014 -
Mass.-Lowell at Notre Dame, 7:35 ET
Michigan State at Ohio State, 10:00 ET
Friday, November 21, 2014 -
Robert Morris at American Int'l, 7:05 ET
Canisius at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
Sacred Heart at RIT, 7:05 ET
Army at Niagara, 7:05 ET
Yale at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Princeton at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Quinnipiac at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Brown at Colgate, 7:00 ET
Providence at New Hampshire,
Maine at Boston University,
Mass.-Lowell at Notre Dame, 7:35 ET
Boston College at Massachusetts, 7:00 ET
Vermont at Connecticut, 5:30 ET
Northeastern at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Alaska-Fairbanks at Lake Superior, 7:37 ET
Bemidji State at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Minnesota State at Michigan Tech, 7:07 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Northern Michigan at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
North Dakota at St. Cloud State, 7:37 CT
Minnesota-Duluth at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:37 CT
Western Michigan at Miami, 7:35 ET
Penn State at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Michigan State at Ohio State, 10:00 ET
Wisconsin at Colorado College, 7:37 MT
Air Force at Denver,
Bentley at Harvard, 7:00 ET
USNTP at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
Saturday, November 22, 2014 -
Robert Morris at American Int'l, 7:05 ET
Mercyhurst at Canisius, 7:35 ET
Sacred Heart at RIT, 7:05 ET
Army at Niagara, 7:05 ET
Brown at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Yale at Colgate, 7:00 ET
Quinnipiac at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Princeton at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Vermont at Massachusetts, 7:00 ET
Boston University at Connecticut, 10:00 ET
Merrimack at Northeastern, 7:00 ET
Providence at New Hampshire,
Maine at Boston College,
Bemidji State at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Minnesota State at Michigan Tech, 7:07 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Northern Michigan at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Alaska-Fairbanks at Lake Superior, 7:07 ET
North Dakota at St. Cloud State, 7:07 CT
Minnesota-Duluth at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:07 CT
Western Michigan at Miami, 7:05 ET
Penn State at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Wisconsin at Denver, 10:00 ET
Colorado College at Air Force, 7:05 MT
Tuesday, November 25, 2014 -
Bentley at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Army at Providence, 7:00 ET
Vermont at Massachusetts, 7:05 ET
Rensselaer at New Hampshire,
Harvard at Boston University,
Friday, November 28, 2014 -
Army at Bentley, 7:05 ET
Air Force at Canisius, 2:35 ET
Vermont at Maine,
Michigan Tech at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Minnesota State at Lake Superior, 7:37 ET
Northern Michigan at Alaska-Fairbanks, 7:07 AT
Nebraska-Omaha at North Dakota, 7:37 CT
Minnesota at Boston College, 10:00 ET
Massachusetts at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Clarkson at Merrimack, 4:00 ET
Ferris State at Wisconsin, 6:07 CT
St. Cloud State at Bemidji State, 7:37 CT
Rensselaer at Michigan, 7:00 ET
Union at Notre Dame, 7:35 ET
Ohio State at Western Michigan, 10:00 ET
Saturday, November 29, 2014 -
Army at Bentley, 7:05 ET
Air Force at Canisius, 7:35 ET
Boston College at Providence, 7:00 ET
Vermont at Maine,
Minnesota State at Lake Superior, 7:07 ET
Northern Michigan at Alaska-Fairbanks, 7:07 AT
Michigan Tech at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Nebraska-Omaha at North Dakota, 7:07 CT
Union/Notre Dame at Ohio State, 10:00 ET
Colgate at Boston University,
American Int'l at Dartmouth, 4:00 ET
Quinnipiac at Massachusetts, 7:00 ET
Michigan State at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Harvard at Mass.-Lowell, 4:00 ET
Cornell at Penn State, 8:00 ET
Clarkson at Merrimack, 4:00 ET
Ferris State at Wisconsin, 6:07 CT
St. Cloud State at Bemidji State, 7:07 CT
RIT at Yale, 7:00 ET
Connecticut at Brown, 4:00 ET
Minnesota at Northeastern, 7:00 ET
Rensselaer at Michigan, 7:00 ET
Ohio State/WMU at Notre Dame, 7:35 ET
Notre Dame/Union at Western Michigan, 10:00 ET
Sunday, November 30, 2014 -
Michigan State at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Brown at Holy Cross, 2:00 ET
Boston University at Dartmouth, 4:00 ET
Wednesday, December 3, 2014 -
Providence at Northeastern, 7:00 ET
Connecticut at Mass.-Lowell, 7:00 ET
Friday, December 5, 2014 -
Air Force at Bentley, 7:05 ET
Holy Cross at Niagara, 7:05 ET
Sacred Heart at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
American Int'l at Canisius, 7:35 ET
Mercyhurst at Army, 7:05 ET
Dartmouth at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Harvard at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Rensselaer at Yale, 7:00 ET
Union at Brown, 7:00 ET
Notre Dame at Massachusetts, 7:00 ET
Boston College at New Hampshire,
Merrimack at Boston University,
Bemidji State at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Bowling Green at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Alaska-Fairbanks at Minnesota State, 7:07 CT
Nebraska-Omaha at Miami, 7:35 ET
Colorado College at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Penn State at Wisconsin, 10:00 ET
Ohio State at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Minnesota at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Denver at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Lake Superior at North Dakota, 7:37 CT
Saturday, December 6, 2014 -
Holy Cross at Niagara, 7:05 ET
Sacred Heart at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
American Int'l at Canisius, 7:35 ET
Mercyhurst at Army, 7:05 ET
Air Force at Bentley, 7:05 ET
Rensselaer at Brown, 4:00 ET
Union at Yale, 7:00 ET
Harvard at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Dartmouth at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Clarkson at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Notre Dame at Massachusetts, 7:00 ET
Boston University at Merrimack,
New Hampshire at Boston College,
Northeastern at Providence, 4:00 ET
Maine at Mass.-Lowell,
Bemidji State at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Bowling Green at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Alaska-Fairbanks at Minnesota State, 7:07 CT
Nebraska-Omaha at Miami, 7:05 ET
Colorado College at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Penn State at Wisconsin, 10:00 ET
Minnesota at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Denver at Cornell, 8:00 ET
Lake Superior at North Dakota, 7:07 CT
Tuesday, December 9, 2014 -
Colgate at Providence, 7:00 ET
Friday, December 12, 2014 -
Niagara at RIT, 7:05 ET
Lake Superior at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Alaska-Fairbanks, 7:07 AT
Northern Michigan at Bemidji State, 7:37 CT
Colorado College at Western Michigan, 7:07 ET
North Dakota at Denver,
St. Cloud State at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:37 CT
Maine at New Hampshire,
Minnesota-Duluth at Michigan Tech, 7:07 ET
Princeton at Minnesota State, 7:07 CT
Saturday, December 13, 2014 -
Bentley at American Int'l, 7:05 ET
Robert Morris at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
RIT at Niagara, 7:05 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Alaska-Fairbanks, 7:07 AT
Northern Michigan at Bemidji State, 7:07 CT
Lake Superior at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Colorado College at Western Michigan, 7:07 ET
North Dakota at Denver,
St. Cloud State at Nebraska-Omaha, 8:07 CT
New Hampshire at Maine,
Michigan at Boston College, 7:00 ET
Minnesota-Duluth at Michigan Tech, 7:07 ET
Vermont at St. Lawrence, 7:05 ET
Boston University at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Princeton at Minnesota State, 7:07 CT
Sunday, December 14, 2014 -
Bentley at American Int'l, 7:05 ET
Robert Morris at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
Sacred Heart at Dartmouth, 4:00 ET
Sared Heart at Dartmouth, 4:00 ET
Clarkson at Michigan State, 7:00 ET
St. Lawrence at Vermont, 7:05 ET
Tuesday, December 16, 2014 -
Northeastern at Massachusetts, 7:00 ET
Friday, December 19, 2014 - Boston, MA
WJC at Boston University,
Saturday, December 20, 2014 -
Alabama-Huntsville at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:07 CT
Sunday, December 21, 2014 -
Alabama-Huntsville at Nebraska-Omaha, 5:07 CT
Saturday, December 27, 2014 -
Princeton at Quinnipiac, 4:00 ET
Union at Connecticut, 10:00 ET
Sacred Heart at Mass.-Lowell, 10:00 ET
Russian Red Stars at Yale, 7:00 ET
USNTDP at Colorado College, 7:07 MT
Sunday, December 28, 2014 -
Quinnipiac at Princeton, 4:00 ET
Union/UConn at Mass.-Lowell, 10:00 ET
SHU/Lowell at Union,
Sacred Heart/UML at Connecticut, 10:00 ET
Union/UConn at Sacred Heart, 10:00 ET
Miami at Notre Dame, 4:05 ET
Lake Superior at Cornell, 7:30 ET
Notre Dame at Miami, 4:05 ET
TBA at Ferris State, 10:00 ET
Michigan at Michigan Tech, 3:30 ET
Ferris State at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Providence at Massachusetts, 4:00 ET
Air Force at Vermont, 7:05 ET
Russian Red Stars at Harvard, 7:00 ET
USNTDP at Colorado College, 6:07 MT
Monday, December 29, 2014 - Estero, FL
Notre Dame/Miami at Cornell, 4:00 ET
TBD at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
MSU/Ferris State at Michigan, 10:00 ET
TBA at Ferris State, 10:00 ET
Michigan St/Ferris at Michigan Tech, 10:00 ET
Michigan/MTU at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Providence at Vermont, 7:05 ET
Air Force at Massachusetts, 10:00 ET
Colgate at Western Michigan,
Robert Morris at Penn State, 7:35 ET
Tuesday, December 30, 2014 -
Rensselaer at Harvard, 7:00 ET
Yale at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
New Hampshire at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:07 CT
American Int'l at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Colgate/WMU at Robert Morris, 4:35 ET
Penn State/RMU at Western Michigan, 10:00 ET
Colgate/W. Michiga at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Russian Red All St at Army, 7:05 ET
Wednesday, December 31, 2014 -
New Hampshire at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:07 CT
Friday, January 2, 2015 -
American Int'l at Army, 7:05 ET
Air Force at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Niagara at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
Connecticut at Massachusetts, 7:00 ET
Minnesota State at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Ferris State at Alaska-Fairbanks, 7:07 AT
Quinnipiac at St. Cloud State, 7:37 CT
Michigan Tech at Wisconsin, 7:05 CT
Miami at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Canisius at Maine,
Ohio State at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
St. Lawrence at Northeastern, 7:00 ET
RIT at Mass.-Lowell,
Minnesota at Merrimack, 10:00 ET
Boston College at Brown, 4:00 ET
Denver at Dartmouth, 7:00 ET
Lakehead at Minnesota-Duluth, 6:30 CT
Saturday, January 3, 2015 -
Air Force at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Niagara at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
Army at American Int'l, 7:05 ET
Minnesota State at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Ferris State at Alaska-Fairbanks, 7:07 AT
Michigan Tech at Wisconsin, 7:05 CT
Miami at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Canisius at Maine,
Vermont at Yale, 7:30 ET
Union at Boston University,
Colorado College at Providence, 7:00 ET
Ohio State at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
St. Lawrence at Northeastern, 7:00 ET
Quinnipiac at St. Cloud State, 7:07 CT
Boston College at Dartmouth, 7:00 ET
Minnesota/Merrimac at Mass.-Lowell, 10:00 ET
UMass-Lowell/RIT at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
RIT/Mass.-Lowell at Merrimack, 10:00 ET
Denver at Brown, 4:00 ET
Russian Red Stars at Princeton, 4:00 ET
USNTDP U-18 at North Dakota, 7:07 CT
Sunday, January 4, 2015 -
Colorado College at Providence, 4:00 ET
Bowling Green at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Tuesday, January 6, 2015 - Bridgeport, Conn.
Colorado College at Connecticut, 7:00 ET
Yale at Northeastern, 7:00 ET
Thursday, January 8, 2015 - Time TBA
Ferris State at Alaska-Anchorage, 10:00 ET
Friday, January 9, 2015 -
Niagara at Air Force, 7:05 MT
American Int'l at RIT, 7:05 ET
Bentley at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Sacred Heart at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
Holy Cross at Canisius, 11:05 ET
Cornell at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Rensselaer at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Union at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Maine at Massachusetts,
Boston College at Northeastern, 7:00 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Bemidji State, 7:37 CT
Ferris State at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Alaska-Fairbanks at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Michigan Tech at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Lake Superior at Minnesota State, 7:07 CT
Minnesota-Duluth at North Dakota, 7:37 CT
Miami at St. Cloud State, 7:37 CT
Denver at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:37 CT
Minnesota at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Ohio State at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Connecticut at Army, 7:05 ET
Boston University at Wisconsin,
Dartmouth at New Hampshire, 7:00 ET
Notre Dame at Western Michigan, 7:00 ET
Providence at Brown, 7:00 ET
USNTDP at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Saturday, January 10, 2015 -
American Int'l at RIT, 7:05 ET
Bentley at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Sacred Heart at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
Holy Cross at Canisius, 7:35 ET
Niagara at Air Force, 7:05 MT
Rensselaer at Princeton, 4:00 ET
Cornell at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Colgate at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Union at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Maine at Massachusetts,
Mass.-Lowell at Connecticut, 7:00 ET
Northeastern at Boston College, 7:00 ET
Northern Michigan at Michigan Tech, 7:07 ET
Alaska-Fairbanks at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Lake Superior at Minnesota State, 7:07 CT
Alabama-Huntsville at Bemidji State, 7:07 CT
Minnesota-Duluth at North Dakota, 7:07 CT
Miami at St. Cloud State, 7:07 CT
Denver at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:07 CT
Ohio State at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Minnesota at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Boston University at Wisconsin,
Western Michigan at Notre Dame, 6:05 ET
Western Michigan at Notre Dame, 10:00 ET
Yale at Harvard, 8:00 ET
Brown at Providence, 7:00 ET
Sunday, January 11, 2015 -
Vermont at Dartmouth, 4:00 ET
Friday, January 16, 2015 -
Bentley at Canisius, 7:35 ET
Holy Cross at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
RIT at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
American Int'l at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Army at Air Force, 7:05 MT
Cornell at Union, 7:00 ET
St. Lawrence at Dartmouth, 7:00 ET
Clarkson at Harvard, 7:00 ET
Yale at Brown, 7:30 ET
Northeastern at Vermont, 7:05 ET
Boston College at Boston University,
New Hampshire at Massachusetts,
Connecticut at Notre Dame, 7:35 ET
Mass.-Lowell at Maine,
Alaska-Anchorage at Alaska-Fairbanks, 7:07 AT
Minnesota State at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Bemidji State at Lake Superior, 7:37 ET
Northern Michigan at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Bowling Green at Michigan Tech, 7:07 ET
Nebraska-Omaha at Colorado College, 7:37 MT
Western Michigan at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
St. Cloud State at Denver, 7:37 MT
Wisconsin at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
Michigan at Ohio State, 10:00 ET
Michigan State at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Niagara at North Dakota, 7:37 CT
Quinnipiac at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Saturday, January 17, 2015 -
Holy Cross at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
RIT at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
American Int'l at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Army at Air Force, 7:05 MT
Bentley at Canisius, 7:35 ET
Clarkson at Dartmouth, 7:00 ET
Cornell at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
St. Lawrence at Harvard, 7:00 ET
Brown at Yale, 7:00 ET
Massachusetts at New Hampshire,
Alaska-Anchorage at Alaska-Fairbanks, 7:07 AT
Minnesota State at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Bemidji State at Lake Superior, 7:07 ET
Northern Michigan at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Bowling Green at Michigan Tech, 7:07 ET
Western Michigan at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
St. Cloud State at Denver, 7:07 MT
Nebraska-Omaha at Colorado College, 7:07 MT
Wisconsin at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
Michigan State at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Northeastern at Vermont, 7:05 ET
Niagara at North Dakota, 7:07 CT
Merrimack at Quinnipiac, 4:00 ET
Sunday, January 18, 2015 -
Mass.-Lowell at Boston University,
Boston College at Maine,
Notre Dame at Connecticut, 2:00 ET
Wednesday, January 21, 2015 -
Merrimack at Boston College, 7:00 ET
Thursday, January 22, 2015 -
Canisius at Niagara, 7:05 ET
Friday, January 23, 2015 -
Air Force at American Int'l, 7:05 ET
Mercyhurst at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
RIT at Bentley, 7:05 ET
Robert Morris at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Harvard at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Brown at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Yale at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
New Hampshire at Maine,
Boston University at Vermont, 7:05 ET
Notre Dame at Northeastern, 7:00 ET
Massachusetts at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Providence at Mass.-Lowell,
Alaska-Fairbanks at Michigan Tech, 7:07 ET
Lake Superior at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Denver at Miami, 7:35 ET
Colorado College at North Dakota, 7:37 CT
Western Michigan at St. Cloud State, 7:37 CT
Ohio State at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Michigan at Wisconsin, 10:00 ET
Bemidji State at Minnesota-Duluth, 4:00 CT
Minnesota State at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
Northern Michigan at Penn State, 7:00 ET
Minnesota-Duluth at Bemidji State, 4:00 CT
Saturday, January 24, 2015 -
Mercyhurst at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
RIT at Bentley, 7:05 ET
Robert Morris at Holy Cross, 3:05 ET
Canisius at Niagara, 7:05 ET
Air Force at American Int'l, 7:05 ET
Yale at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Harvard at Colgate, 7:00 ET
Brown at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Dartmouth at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Boston University at Vermont, 7:05 ET
Notre Dame at Northeastern, 7:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell at Providence, 7:00 ET
Connecticut at Boston College, 7:00 ET
Merrimack at Massachusetts, 10:00 ET
Maine at New Hampshire,
Alaska-Fairbanks at Michigan Tech, 7:07 ET
Lake Superior at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Denver at Miami, 7:05 ET
Colorado College at North Dakota, 7:07 CT
Western Michigan at St. Cloud State, 7:07 CT
Ohio State at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Michigan at Wisconsin, 10:00 ET
Union at Rensselaer, 7:30 ET
UMD/Bemidji at Minnesota State,
Minnesota/MinnSt. at Bemidji State, 4:00 ET
MinnSt./Minnesota at Minnesota-Duluth,
Northern Michigan at Penn State, 3:00 ET
UMD/Bemidji State at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
Royal Millitary Co at Army, 7:05 ET
USNTDP U-18 at Alabama-Huntsville, 2:07 CT
Sunday, January 25, 2015 -
USNTDP U-18 at Alabama-Huntsville, 2:07 CT
Tuesday, January 27, 2015 - Hartford, Conn.
Merrimack at Connecticut, 7:00 ET
Army at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Friday, January 30, 2015 -
Army at RIT, 7:05 ET
Niagara at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Robert Morris at Air Force, 7:05 MT
Bentley at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
Sacred Heart at American Int'l, 7:05 ET
Rensselaer at Dartmouth, 7:00 ET
Union at Harvard, 7:00 ET
Quinnipiac at Brown, 7:00 ET
Princeton at Yale, 7:00 ET
New Hampshire at Notre Dame, 7:35 ET
Mass.-Lowell at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Providence at Boston College,
Massachusetts at Boston University,
Connecticut at Maine, 7:00 ET
Ferris State at Minnesota State, 7:07 CT
Bowling Green at Bemidji State, 7:37 CT
Alabama-Huntsville at Michigan Tech, 7:07 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Miami at Western Michigan,
North Dakota at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:37 CT
Minnesota-Duluth at Denver,
St. Cloud State at Colorado College, 7:37 MT
Minnesota at Wisconsin, 10:00 ET
Michigan at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Saturday, January 31, 2015 -
Niagara at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Robert Morris at Air Force, 7:05 MT
Bentley at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
Sacred Heart at American Int'l, 7:05 ET
Army at RIT, 7:05 ET
Union at Dartmouth, 7:00 ET
St. Lawrence at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Princeton at Brown, 7:00 ET
Quinnipiac at Yale, 7:00 ET
New Hampshire at Notre Dame, 6:35 ET
Merrimack at Mass.-Lowell, 7:00 ET
Bowling Green at Bemidji State, 7:07 CT
Alabama-Huntsville at Michigan Tech, 7:07 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Ferris State at Minnesota State, 7:07 CT
St. Cloud State at Colorado College, 7:07 MT
Minnesota-Duluth at Denver,
North Dakota at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:07 CT
Minnesota at Wisconsin, 10:00 ET
Penn State at Vermont, 10:00 ET
Sunday, February 1, 2015 -
Boston University at New Hampshire,
Maine at Connecticut, 7:00 ET
Monday, February 2, 2015 -
Boston College at Northeastern, 8:00 ET
Boston University at Harvard, 10:00 ET
Wednesday, February 4, 2015 - Hartford, CT
Providence at Connecticut, 7:00 ET
Friday, February 6, 2015 -
Canisius at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Holy Cross at Bentley, 7:05 ET
RIT at Niagara, 7:05 ET
Mercyhurst at American Int'l, 7:05 ET
Air Force at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
Quinnipiac at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Harvard at Yale, 7:00 ET
Union at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Rensselaer at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Dartmouth at Brown, 7:00 ET
Princeton at Colgate, 7:00 ET
Boston University at Mass.-Lowell,
Northeastern at Massachusetts, 7:00 ET
Notre Dame at Maine,
New Hampshire at Vermont, 7:05 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Minnesota State, 7:07 CT
Bemidji State at Michigan Tech, 7:07 ET
Lake Superior at Alaska-Fairbanks, 7:07 AT
Ferris State at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Denver at Colorado College, 10:00 ET
Ohio State at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
Wisconsin at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Northern Michigan at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Saturday, February 7, 2015 -
Canisius at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Bentley at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Mercyhurst at American Int'l, 3:05 ET
Air Force at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
Niagara at RIT, 7:05 ET
Union at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Princeton at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Dartmouth at Yale, 7:00 ET
Rensselaer at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Harvard at Brown, 4:00 ET
Quinnipiac at Colgate, 7:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell at Mercyhurst, 7:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell at Massachusetts, 7:00 ET
Notre Dame at Maine,
New Hampshire at Vermont, 7:05 ET
Connecticut at Providence, 7:00 ET
Bemidji State at Michigan Tech, 5:07 ET
Lake Superior at Alaska-Fairbanks, 7:07 AT
Ferris State at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Minnesota State, 7:07 CT
Miami at Western Michigan,
Ohio State at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
Michigan at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Wisconsin at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Northern Michigan at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Monday, February 9, 2015 - Boston, MA
TBA at Harvard, 10:00 ET
BC/Northeastern at Boston University,
BU/Harvard at Northeastern, 10:00 ET
Friday, February 13, 2015 -
Niagara at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
American Int'l at Air Force, 7:05 MT
Army at Canisius, 7:35 ET
Sacred Heart at Bentley, 7:05 ET
RIT at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Cornell at Dartmouth, 7:00 ET
Yale at Union, 7:00 ET
Clarkson at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Brown at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Cornell at Harvard, 7:00 ET
Colgate at Harvard, 7:00 ET
St. Lawrence at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Connecticut at Northeastern, 7:00 ET
Maine at Merrimack,
New Hampshire at Boston University,
Providence at Notre Dame, 7:35 ET
Vermont at Boston College, 7:00 ET
Bowling Green at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Michigan Tech at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Alabama-Huntsville at Lake Superior, 7:37 ET
Bemidji State at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Minnesota State at Alaska-Fairbanks, 7:07 AT
Miami at Colorado College, 7:37 MT
Western Michigan at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:37 CT
St. Cloud State at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Denver at North Dakota, 7:37 CT
Wisconsin at Ohio State, 10:00 ET
Michigan at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
Penn State at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell at Massachusetts, 7:00 ET
Saturday, February 14, 2015 -
American Int'l at Air Force, 7:05 MT
Army at Canisius, 7:35 ET
RIT at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Niagara at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
St. Lawrence at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Colgate at Dartmouth, 7:00 ET
Clarkson at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Brown at Union, 7:00 ET
Yale at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Maine at Merrimack,
Massachusetts at Mass.-Lowell, 7:00 ET
Providence at Notre Dame, 8:05 ET
Vermont at Boston College, 7:00 ET
Northeastern at Connecticut, 3:00 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Lake Superior, 7:07 ET
Bemidji State at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Minnesota State at Alaska-Fairbanks, 7:07 AT
Bowling Green at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Michigan Tech at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Miami at Colorado College, 7:07 MT
Western Michigan at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:07 CT
St. Cloud State at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Denver at North Dakota, 7:07 CT
Wisconsin at Ohio State, 10:00 ET
Michigan at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
Penn State at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Friday, February 20, 2015 -
Canisius at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
Air Force at Niagara, 7:05 ET
Robert Morris at RIT, 7:05 ET
Bentley at Army, 7:05 ET
Holy Cross at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
Dartmouth at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Union at Colgate, 7:00 ET
Brown at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Yale at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Harvard at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Rensselaer at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Northeastern at Maine, 7:00 ET
Norheastern at Maine,
Massachusetts at Providence, 7:00 ET
Notre Dame at Boston University,
New Hampshire at Connecticut,
Merrimack at Vermont, 7:05 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Bemidji State, 7:37 CT
Ferris State at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Northern Michigan at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
North Dakota at Western Michigan, 7:00 ET
Nebraska-Omaha at St. Cloud State, 7:37 CT
Minnesota-Duluth at Miami, 7:35 ET
Denver at Colorado College, 10:00 ET
Minnesota at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Michigan at Ohio State, 10:00 ET
Michigan State at Wisconsin, 10:00 ET
Saturday, February 21, 2015 -
Mercyhurst at Canisius, 7:35 ET
Robert Morris at RIT, 7:05 ET
Air Force at Niagara, 7:05 ET
Bentley at Army, 7:05 ET
Sacred Heart at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Harvard at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Brown at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Union at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Rensselaer at Colgate, 7:00 ET
Yale at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Dartmouth at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Notre Dame at Boston University,
Connecticut at New Hampshire,
Northeastern at Maine, 7:00 ET
Merrimack at Vermont, 7:05 ET
Providence at Massachusetts,
Norheastern at Maine,
Mass.-Lowell at Boston College, 10:00 ET
Ferris State at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Northern Michigan at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Bemidji State, 7:07 CT
North Dakota at Western Michigan, 7:00 ET
Nebraska-Omaha at St. Cloud State, 7:07 CT
Minnesota-Duluth at Miami, 7:05 ET
Colorado College at Denver, 10:00 ET
Minnesota at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Michigan State at Wisconsin, 10:00 ET
Sunday, February 22, 2015 - Time TBA
Ohio State at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Thursday, February 26, 2015 - Time TBA
Michigan State at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
Friday, February 27, 2015 -
American Int'l at Army,
Bentley at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
Mercyhurst at RIT, 7:05 ET
Robert Morris at Niagara, 7:05 ET
Army at American Int'l, 7:05 ET
Canisius at Air Force, 7:05 MT
Clarkson at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
St. Lawrence at Union, 7:00 ET
Quinnipiac at Harvard, 7:00 ET
Colgate at Yale, 7:00 ET
Princeton at Dartmouth, 7:00 ET
Cornell at Brown, 7:00 ET
Vermont at Mass.-Lowell, 7:00 ET
Northeastern at Boston University,
Merrimack at New Hampshire,
Maine at Providence, 7:00 ET
Massachusetts at Connecticut, 7:00 ET
Boston College at Notre Dame, 7:35 ET
Bemidji State at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Michigan Tech at Minnesota State, 7:07 CT
Alaska-Fairbanks at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Lake Superior at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Bowling Green at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Western Michigan at Colorado College, 7:37 MT
Miami at Denver,
St. Cloud State at North Dakota, 7:37 CT
Penn State at Ohio State, 10:00 ET
Wisconsin at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Michigan State at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
Saturday, February 28, 2015 -
Holy Cross at Bentley, 7:05 ET
Mercyhurst at RIT, 7:05 ET
Canisius at Air Force, 7:05 MT
Niagara at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Princeton at Harvard, 7:00 ET
Cornell at Yale, 7:00 ET
Clarkson at Union, 7:00 ET
Quinnipiac at Dartmouth, 7:00 ET
Colgate at Brown, 4:00 ET
St. Lawrence at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Vermont at Mass.-Lowell, 7:00 ET
Merrimack at New Hampshire,
Maine at Providence, 7:00 ET
Boston University at Northeastern, 7:00 ET
Boston College at Notre Dame, 6:05 ET
Bemidji State at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Michigan Tech at Minnesota State, 7:07 CT
Alaska-Fairbanks at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Lake Superior at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Bowling Green at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Western Michigan at Colorado College, 7:07 MT
Miami at Denver,
St. Cloud State at North Dakota, 7:07 CT
Penn State at Ohio State, 10:00 ET
Wisconsin at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Friday, March 6, 2015 -
Northern Michigan at Michigan Tech, 7:07 ET
Alaska-Fairbanks at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Minnesota State at Bemidji State, 7:37 CT
Alabama-Huntsville at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Ferris State at Lake Superior, 7:37 ET
Colorado College at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:37 CT
North Dakota at Miami, 7:35 ET
Minnesota-Duluth at Western Michigan, 7:00 ET
Denver at St. Cloud State, 7:37 CT
Michigan at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Minnesota at Ohio State, 10:00 ET
Wisconsin at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Saturday, March 7, 2015 -
Michigan Tech at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Alaska-Fairbanks at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Minnesota State at Bemidji State, 7:07 CT
Alabama-Huntsville at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Ferris State at Lake Superior, 7:07 ET
North Dakota at Miami, 7:05 ET
Minnesota-Duluth at Western Michigan, 7:00 ET
Denver at St. Cloud State, 7:07 CT
Colorado College at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:07 CT
Minnesota at Ohio State, 10:00 ET
Wisconsin at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Michigan at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Friday, March 13, 2015 - Time TBA
Michigan at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Penn State at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
Ohio State at Wisconsin, 10:00 ET
Saturday, March 14, 2015 - Time TBA
Michigan State at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Penn State at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
Friday, August 14, 2015 - Time TBA
Ohio State at Wisconsin, 10:00 ET
Saturday, October 10, 2015 -
Minnesota State at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:37 CT
Sunday, October 11, 2015 -
Minnesota State at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:07 CT

Invalid