CHN Community
Log In/Register

CCHA

CCHA Logo

Tournament Results

Friday, October 3, 2014
Alaska-Fairbanks 3, Western Ontario 1
Saturday, October 4, 2014
Michigan Tech 5, Lake Superior 3
Ferris State 4, Michigan 3
St. Cloud State 8, Trinity Western 0
Bowling Green 7, Simon Fraser 2
St. Lawrence 2, Carleton 1
Acadia 4, Quinnipiac 1
St. Francis Xavier 2, New Hampshire 0
RIT 5, Brock 2
Boston College 6, New Brunswick 4
Boston University 12, St. Thomas (NB) 1
Rensselaer 5, Prince Edw.Isl. 2
Minnesota 5, Northern Alberta 0
Alaska-Anchorage 8, Western Ontario 0
US Under-18 Team 3, Miami 0
Western Michigan 2, Toronto 2 (1 ot)
Colgate 7, Queen's 1
Ohio State 7, Guelph 1
Massachusetts 5, Dalhousie 2
Denver 3, McGill 2
Sunday, October 5, 2014
Michigan Tech 5, Lake Superior 1
Union 6, Prince Edw.Isl. 3
Maine 8, New Brunswick 3 (1 ot)
Niagara 4, Brock 0
Mass.-Lowell 7, St. Thomas (NB) 3
Merrimack 2, St. Francis Xavier 2 (1 ot)
Vermont 8, Royal Military 0
Miami 11, Simon Fraser 0
Minnesota State 12, Trinity Western 1
Colorado College 4, McGill 4 (1 ot)
Waterloo 5, Notre Dame 4
Clarkson 8, Queen's 0
Connecticut 3, Dalhousie 1
Mercyhurst 6, Ryerson 1
North Dakota 4, Manitoba 0
Canisius 6, Toronto 3
Acadia 3, Northeastern 2
Monday, October 6, 2014
Michigan 7, US Under-18 Team 4
Minnesota-Duluth 4, Lakehead 2
Northern Alberta 4, Nebraska-Omaha 0
Air Force 5, McGill 3
Tuesday, October 7, 2014
Michigan State 2, Windsor 2 (1 ot)
Thursday, October 9, 2014
Michigan 5, Wilfrid Laurier 2
Friday, October 10, 2014
Air Force 5, Mercyhurst 1
Army 2, Sacred Heart 1
Boston University 8, Massachusetts 1
Mass.-Lowell 5, Boston College 2
Bemidji State 5, North Dakota 1
Robert Morris 3, Lake Superior 1
Merrimack 3, Holy Cross 2
Clarkson 3, Niagara 1
RIT 5, St. Lawrence 2
Ohio State 5, Providence 4 (1 ot)
Colorado College 3, Alabama-Huntsville 2
Colgate 3, St. Cloud State 1
Penn State 2, Connecticut 2 (1 ot)
Canisius 4, Western Michigan 2
Nebraska-Omaha 5, Minnesota State 3
Union 7, American Int'l 3
Bowling Green 3, Miami 2
Minnesota 4, Minnesota-Duluth 3
Rensselaer 3, Notre Dame 2
Alaska-Anchorage 3, Maine 1
Alaska-Fairbanks 1, Wisconsin 0
Ferris State 4, Wilfred Laurier 1
Saturday, October 11, 2014
Mercyhurst 4, Air Force 2
Vermont 6, Northeastern 2
Robert Morris 3, Lake Superior 0
Providence 2, Ohio State 1 (1 ot)
Quinnipiac 5, Bentley 3
Merrimack 2, Holy Cross 1
St. Lawrence 10, Niagara 2
North Dakota 2, Bemidji State 1
Colorado College 4, Alabama-Huntsville 3
St. Cloud State 3, Colgate 1
Penn State 7, Connecticut 1
Western Michigan 4, Canisius 1
Clarkson 3, RIT 1
Minnesota State 4, Nebraska-Omaha 2
Union 3, New Hampshire 1
Alaska-Anchorage 4, Wisconsin 2
Alaska-Fairbanks 5, Maine 2
Sunday, October 12, 2014
Sacred Heart 5, Army 1
Miami 3, Bowling Green 2
Minnesota-Duluth 3, Notre Dame 0
Minnesota 3, Rensselaer 0
Thursday, October 16, 2014
Providence 3, US Under-18 Team 3 (1 ot)
Friday, October 17, 2014
Canisius 6, Army 4
Holy Cross 2, American Int'l 2 (1 ot)
Bentley 4, Sacred Heart 1
Robert Morris 5, Niagara 2
Bowling Green 5, Alabama-Huntsville 0
Nebraska-Omaha 5, Western Michigan 2
North Dakota 3, Colorado College 1
Northern Michigan 2, Wisconsin 0
Vermont 2, Clarkson 1
Mass.-Lowell 6, Quinnipiac 3
Denver 3, Rensselaer 0
Ferris State 3, St. Lawrence 2 (1 ot)
New Hampshire 5, Michigan 1
Notre Dame 5, Lake Superior 3
Minnesota State 5, Minnesota-Duluth 4 (1 ot)
Miami 5, Ohio State 1
Union 3, Maine 0
Michigan State 5, Massachusetts 3
Colgate 3, Northeastern 0
Alaska-Anchorage 3, Penn State 3 (1 ot)
Alaska-Fairbanks 4, Air Force 3
Saturday, October 18, 2014
Robert Morris 4, Niagara 1
Sacred Heart 6, Bentley 3
Holy Cross 3, American Int'l 2
Army 3, Canisius 0
Merrimack 2, Connecticut 1 (1 ot)
Bowling Green 4, Alabama-Huntsville 1
Nebraska-Omaha 3, Western Michigan 0
North Dakota 7, Colorado College 2
Northern Michigan 4, Wisconsin 1
Vermont 3, Clarkson 0
Quinnipiac 3, Mass.-Lowell 3 (1 ot)
Denver 4, Rensselaer 1
St. Lawrence 2, Ferris State 0
Michigan 2, New Hampshire 1
Notre Dame 5, Lake Superior 1
Minnesota-Duluth 6, Minnesota State 2
Union 5, Maine 2
Massachusetts 4, Michigan State 3
Boston College 6, RIT 2
Colgate 3, Northeastern 0
Miami 2, Ohio State 1
Alaska-Anchorage 4, Air Force 1
Alaska-Fairbanks 4, Penn State 3
Boston University 6, US Under-18 Team 4
Tuesday, October 21, 2014
Connecticut 4, Quinnipiac 1
Friday, October 24, 2014
Canisius 3, American Int'l 1
RIT 5, Air Force 1
Robert Morris 3, Army 0
Massachusetts 3, Northeastern 2
Minnesota State 3, Alabama-Huntsville 1
Northern Michigan 4, Lake Superior 2
Michigan Tech 1, Ferris State 0
Denver 3, Minnesota-Duluth 1
Boston University 1, Michigan State 0
Bentley 5, Rensselaer 2
Michigan 8, Mass.-Lowell 4
Alaska-Fairbanks 1, Western Michigan 0
Minnesota 5, Bemidji State 2
Notre Dame 6, Niagara 3
Merrimack 5, Mercyhurst 4 (1 ot)
Clarkson 2, Bowling Green 2 (1 ot)
Penn State 3, Holy Cross 1
Union 5, St. Cloud State 1
St. Lawrence 5, Miami 4
Boston College 6, Colorado College 2
North Dakota 6, Providence 1
Colgate 5, Sacred Heart 2
Maine 3, Alaska-Anchorage 1
Cornell 3, US Under-18 Team 2
Alberta 3, Yale 0
Saturday, October 25, 2014
Canisius 4, American Int'l 2
Air Force 4, RIT 3 (1 ot)
Army 3, Robert Morris 3 (1 ot)
Boston College 4, Massachusetts 1
Vermont 2, Connecticut 1
Minnesota State 4, Alabama-Huntsville 1
Northern Michigan 3, Lake Superior 0
Michigan Tech 2, Ferris State 1
Minnesota-Duluth 6, Denver 1
Boston University 3, Michigan 2
Mercyhurst 3, Merrimack 2
Bowling Green 5, Clarkson 4
St. Cloud State 3, Union 2
New Hampshire 6, Colorado College 2
Miami 2, St. Lawrence 1 (1 ot)
North Dakota 2, Providence 2 (1 ot)
Colgate 4, Sacred Heart 2
Maine 3, Alaska-Anchorage 3 (1 ot)
Bentley 4, Rensselaer 0
Mass.-Lowell 2, Michigan State 1
Western Michigan 4, Alaska-Fairbanks 2
Minnesota 5, Bemidji State 3
Notre Dame 7, Niagara 0
Alberta 6, Dartmouth 1
Cornell 3, Carleton 2
Sunday, October 26, 2014
Penn State 7, Holy Cross 1
Brown 3, Dartmouth 1
Thursday, October 30, 2014
Penn State 3, Bentley 2

Upcoming Tournament Games

Saturday, October 4, 2014 -
Ryerson at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Friday, October 31, 2014 -
RIT at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
American Int'l at Niagara, 7:05 ET
Holy Cross at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
Union at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Vermont at Notre Dame, 8:05 ET
Mass.-Lowell at New Hampshire, 7:30 ET
Boston University at Providence, 7:00 ET
Massachusetts at Maine, 7:00 ET
Lake Superior at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Minnesota State at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Alaska-Fairbanks at Bemidji State, 7:37 CT
Miami at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Ohio State at Canisius, 7:35 ET
Michigan at Michigan Tech, 7:07 ET
Boston College at Denver, 7:37 MT
Mercyhurst at Colgate, 7:00 ET
Bentley at Penn State, 7:00 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Minnesota at St. Cloud State, 7:37 CT
Nebraska-Omaha at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Brown at Army, 7:05 ET
Clarkson at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Ferris State at Michigan State, 7:00 ET
Connecticut at Merrimack, 4:30 ET
Yale at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Saturday, November 1, 2014 -
American Int'l at Niagara, 4:05 ET
Sacred Heart at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
RIT at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Dartmouth at Harvard, 7:30 ET
Rensselaer at Union, 7:00 ET
Providence at Boston University, 7:00 ET
New Hampshire at Mass.-Lowell, 7:00 ET
Massachusetts at Maine, 7:00 ET
Vermont at Notre Dame, 7:05 ET
Lake Superior at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Minnesota State at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Alaska-Fairbanks at Bemidji State, 7:07 CT
Miami at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Boston College at Denver, 7:07 CT
Mercyhurst at Colgate, 7:00 ET
Northeastern at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Northern Michigan, 7:07 CT
St. Cloud State at Minnesota, 4:07 CT
St. Lawrence at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Nebraska-Omaha at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Michigan at Michigan Tech, 7:07 ET
Ferris State at Michigan State, 7:00 ET
Ohio State at Canisius, 7:35 ET
Air Force at North Dakota, 7:37 CT
Sunday, November 2, 2014 -
Northeastern at Quinnipiac, 4:00 ET
Princeton/Yale at Connecticut, 1:00 ET
Princeton/Yale at Merrimack, 1:00 ET
Merrimack/UConn at Yale, 1:00 ET
Merrimack/UConn at Princeton, 1:00 ET
Wednesday, November 5, 2014 - Hartford, Conn.
Boston College at Connecticut, 7:00 ET
Friday, November 7, 2014 -
Canisius at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
Army at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
Niagara at Bentley, 7:05 ET
Holy Cross at RIT, 7:05 ET
St. Lawrence at Brown, 7:30 ET
Dartmouth at Union, 7:00 ET
Harvard at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Colgate at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Cornell at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Clarkson at Yale, 7:00 ET
Boston University at Boston College, 8:00 ET
Merrimack at Providence, 7:00 ET
Maine at Vermont, 7:00 ET
Northeastern at Mass.-Lowell, 7:15 ET
Ferris State at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Bowling Green at Alaska-Fairbanks, 7:07 AT
Bemidji State at Minnesota State, 7:07 CT
Alaska-Anchorage at Michigan Tech, 7:37 ET
Western Michigan at Denver, 7:37 MT
Minnesota-Duluth at St. Cloud State, 7:37 CT
Colorado College at Miami, 7:35 ET
American Int'l at Massachusetts, 7:00 ET
Notre Dame at Minnesota, 7:00 CT
Michigan State at New Hampshire, 7:30 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Air Force, 7:05 MT
North Dakota at Wisconsin, 7:00 CT
Nebraska-Omaha at Ohio State, 7:00 ET
Saturday, November 8, 2014 -
Army at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
Niagara at Bentley, 7:05 ET
Holy Cross at RIT, 7:05 ET
Canisius at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
Harvard at Union, 7:00 ET
Colgate at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Cornell at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Dartmouth at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
St. Lawrence at Yale, 7:00 ET
Clarkson at Brown, 7:00 ET
Providence at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Connecticut at Boston University, 7:00 ET
Maine at Vermont, 7:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell at Northeastern, 7:00 ET
Bemidji State at Minnesota State, 7:07 CT
Alaska-Anchorage at Michigan Tech, 7:07 ET
Ferris State at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Bowling Green at Alaska-Fairbanks, 7:07 AT
Minnesota-Duluth at St. Cloud State, 7:07 CT
Colorado College at Miami, 7:05 ET
Western Michigan at Denver, 7:07 MT
Michigan State at New Hampshire, 7:00 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Air Force, 7:05 MT
North Dakota at Wisconsin, 7:00 CT
Nebraska-Omaha at Ohio State, 7:00 ET
Sunday, November 9, 2014 -
Notre Dame at Minnesota, 4:00 CT
Tuesday, November 11, 2014 -
Harvard at Boston College, 7:00 ET
Thursday, November 13, 2014 -
Alaska-Anchorage at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Friday, November 14, 2014 -
RIT at Canisius, 7:35 ET
Air Force at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Holy Cross at Army, 7:05 ET
Mercyhurst at Bentley, 7:05 ET
Princeton at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Brown at Harvard, 7:00 ET
St. Lawrence at Colgate, 7:00 ET
Quinnipiac at Union, 7:00 ET
Clarkson at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Yale at Dartmouth, 7:00 ET
Boston University at Maine, 7:00 ET
Vermont at Providence, 7:00 ET
Notre Dame at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Northeastern at New Hampshire, 7:00 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Michigan Tech at Bemidji State, 7:37 CT
Lake Superior at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Colorado College at Denver, 7:37 MT
Miami at North Dakota, 7:37 CT
St. Cloud State at Western Michigan, 7:07 ET
Ohio State at Bowling Green, 8:07 ET
Minnesota-Duluth at Minnesota, 7:00 CT
Penn State at Mass.-Lowell, 7:15 ET
Boston College at Michigan State, 7:00 ET
Connecticut at Sacred Heart, 7:00 ET
American Int'l at Michigan, 7:35 ET
Saturday, November 15, 2014 -
Air Force at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Holy Cross at Army, 7:05 ET
Mercyhurst at Bentley, 7:05 ET
RIT at Canisius, 7:35 ET
Quinnipiac at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Brown at Dartmouth, 7:00 ET
Yale at Harvard, 7:00 ET
Clarkson at Colgate, 7:00 ET
St. Lawrence at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Princeton at Union, 7:00 ET
New Hampshire at Northeastern, 7:00 ET
Vermont at Providence, 7:00 ET
Notre Dame at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Michigan Tech at Bemidji State, 7:07 CT
Lake Superior at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Miami at North Dakota, 7:07 CT
St. Cloud State at Western Michigan, 7:07 ET
Bowling Green at Ohio State, 7:00 ET
Penn State at Mass.-Lowell, 7:00 ET
American Int'l at Michigan, 7:35 ET
Minnesota at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Tuesday, November 18, 2014 -
Harvard at Dartmouth, 7:00 ET
Rensselaer at Connecticut, 7:00 ET
Thursday, November 20, 2014 -
Mass.-Lowell at Notre Dame, 7:35 ET
Michigan State at Ohio State, 7:00 ET
Friday, November 21, 2014 -
Army at Niagara, 7:05 ET
Robert Morris at American Int'l, 7:05 ET
Canisius at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
Sacred Heart at RIT, 7:05 ET
Yale at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Quinnipiac at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Princeton at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Brown at Colgate, 7:00 ET
Northeastern at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Maine at Boston University, 7:30 ET
Providence at New Hampshire, 7:30 ET
Boston College at Massachusetts, 7:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell at Notre Dame, 7:35 ET
Vermont at Connecticut, 5:30 ET
Minnesota State at Michigan Tech, 7:07 ET
Alaska-Fairbanks at Lake Superior, 7:37 ET
Bemidji State at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Northern Michigan at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Alabama-Huntsville at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
North Dakota at St. Cloud State, 7:37 CT
Minnesota-Duluth at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:37 CT
Western Michigan at Miami, 7:35 ET
Michigan State at Ohio State, 7:00 ET
Penn State at Michigan, 7:35 ET
Bentley at Harvard, 7:00 ET
Air Force at Denver, 7:37 MT
Wisconsin at Colorado College, 7:37 MT
USNTP U-18 at Minnesota, 7:00 CT
Saturday, November 22, 2014 -
Robert Morris at American Int'l, 4:05 ET
Mercyhurst at Canisius, 7:35 ET
Sacred Heart at RIT, 7:05 ET
Army at Niagara, 7:05 ET
Brown at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Yale at Colgate, 7:00 ET
Quinnipiac at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Princeton at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Maine at Boston College, 7:00 ET
Providence at New Hampshire, 5:00 ET
Vermont at Massachusetts, 7:00 ET
Boston University at Connecticut, 3:00 ET
Merrimack at Northeastern, 7:00 ET
Alaska-Fairbanks at Lake Superior, 7:07 ET
Bemidji State at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Northern Michigan at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Alabama-Huntsville at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Minnesota State at Michigan Tech, 7:07 ET
Western Michigan at Miami, 7:05 ET
North Dakota at St. Cloud State, 7:07 CT
Minnesota-Duluth at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:07 CT
Penn State at Michigan, 7:35 ET
Colorado College at Air Force, 7:05 MT
Wisconsin at Denver, 7:07 MT
Tuesday, November 25, 2014 -
Bentley at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Massachusetts at Vermont, 7:05 ET
Rensselaer at New Hampshire, 7:00 ET
Army at Providence, 7:00 ET
Harvard at Boston University, 7:00 ET
Friday, November 28, 2014 -
Army at Bentley, 7:05 ET
Air Force at Canisius, 2:35 ET
Vermont at Maine, 7:00 ET
Michigan Tech at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Minnesota State at Lake Superior, 7:37 ET
Northern Michigan at Alaska-Fairbanks, 7:07 AT
Nebraska-Omaha at North Dakota, 7:37 CT
Clarkson at Merrimack, 4:00 ET
Massachusetts at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Minnesota at Boston College, 6:00 ET
Rensselaer at Michigan, 7:35 ET
St. Cloud State at Bemidji State, 7:37 CT
Michigan State at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Ferris State at Wisconsin, 7:00 CT
Union at Notre Dame, 7:35 ET
Western Michigan at Ohio State, 10:00 ET
Saturday, November 29, 2014 -
Army at Bentley, 7:05 ET
Air Force at Canisius, 7:35 ET
Vermont at Maine, 7:00 ET
Boston College at Providence, 7:00 ET
Michigan Tech at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Minnesota State at Lake Superior, 7:07 ET
Northern Michigan at Alaska-Fairbanks, 7:07 AT
Nebraska-Omaha at North Dakota, 7:07 CT
Connecticut at Brown, 4:00 ET
RIT at Yale, 7:00 ET
Colgate at Boston University, 4:00 ET
Rensselaer at Michigan, 7:35 ET
St. Cloud State at Bemidji State, 7:07 CT
Ferris State at Wisconsin, 7:00 CT
American Int'l at Dartmouth, 4:00 ET
Michigan State at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Minnesota at Northeastern, 7:00 ET
Clarkson at Merrimack, 4:00 ET
Quinnipiac at Massachusetts, 7:00 ET
Harvard at Mass.-Lowell, 4:00 ET
Cornell at Penn State, 8:00 ET
Union/Notre Dame at Ohio State, 10:00 ET
Notre Dame/Union at Western Michigan, 10:00 ET
Ohio State/WMU at Notre Dame, 7:35 ET
Union at Ohio State/WMU, 5:00 ET
Sunday, November 30, 2014 -
Boston University at Dartmouth, 4:00 ET
Brown at Holy Cross, 2:00 ET
Wednesday, December 3, 2014 -
Providence at Northeastern, 7:00 ET
Connecticut at Mass.-Lowell, 7:00 ET
Friday, December 5, 2014 -
Mercyhurst at Army, 7:05 ET
Holy Cross at Niagara, 7:05 ET
American Int'l at Canisius, 7:35 ET
Sacred Heart at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Air Force at Bentley, 7:05 ET
Dartmouth at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Harvard at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Union at Brown, 7:00 ET
Rensselaer at Yale, 7:00 ET
Notre Dame at Massachusetts, 7:00 ET
Boston University at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Boston College at New Hampshire, 8:00 ET
Bemidji State at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Bowling Green at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Alaska-Fairbanks at Minnesota State, 7:07 CT
Colorado College at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Nebraska-Omaha at Miami, 7:35 ET
Penn State at Wisconsin, 8:00 CT
Ohio State at Michigan, 7:05 ET
Minnesota at Michigan State, 7:00 ET
Denver at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Lake Superior at North Dakota, 7:37 CT
Saturday, December 6, 2014 -
Holy Cross at Niagara, 7:05 ET
American Int'l at Canisius, 7:35 ET
Sacred Heart at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Air Force at Bentley, 7:05 ET
Mercyhurst at Army, 7:05 ET
Clarkson at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Rensselaer at Brown, 4:00 ET
Union at Yale, 7:00 ET
Harvard at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Dartmouth at Princeton, 7:00 ET
New Hampshire at Boston College, 7:00 ET
Maine at Mass.-Lowell, 8:00 ET
Notre Dame at Massachusetts, 7:00 ET
Northeastern at Providence, 4:00 ET
Merrimack at Boston University, 7:00 ET
Bowling Green at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Alaska-Fairbanks at Minnesota State, 7:07 CT
Bemidji State at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Nebraska-Omaha at Miami, 7:05 ET
Colorado College at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Penn State at Wisconsin, 8:00 CT
Minnesota at Michigan State, 5:00 ET
Denver at Cornell, 8:00 ET
Lake Superior at North Dakota, 7:07 CT
Tuesday, December 9, 2014 -
Colgate at Providence, 7:00 ET
Friday, December 12, 2014 -
Niagara at RIT, 7:05 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Alaska-Fairbanks, 7:07 AT
Lake Superior at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Northern Michigan at Bemidji State, 7:37 CT
North Dakota at Denver, 7:37 MT
Colorado College at Western Michigan, 7:07 ET
St. Cloud State at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:37 CT
Princeton at Minnesota State, 7:07 CT
St. Lawrence at Vermont, 7:05 ET
New Hampshire at Maine, 7:00 ET
Minnesota-Duluth at Michigan Tech, 7:07 ET
USNTDP U-18 at Wisconsin, 7:00 CT
Saturday, December 13, 2014 -
Bentley at American Int'l, 7:05 ET
RIT at Niagara, 7:05 ET
Robert Morris at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Alaska-Fairbanks, 7:07 AT
Lake Superior at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Northern Michigan at Bemidji State, 7:07 CT
North Dakota at Denver, 7:37 MT
Colorado College at Western Michigan, 7:07 ET
St. Cloud State at Nebraska-Omaha, 8:07 CT
Princeton at Minnesota State, 7:07 CT
Michigan at Boston College, 7:00 ET
Boston University at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Vermont at St. Lawrence, 7:05 ET
Minnesota-Duluth at Michigan Tech, 7:07 ET
New Hampshire at Maine, 7:00 ET
Sunday, December 14, 2014 -
Robert Morris at Mercyhurst, 4:05 ET
Bentley at American Int'l, 2:05 ET
Clarkson at Michigan State, 5:00 ET
Sared Heart at Dartmouth, 4:00 ET
Tuesday, December 16, 2014 -
Northeastern at Massachusetts, 7:00 ET
Friday, December 19, 2014 - Boston, MA
US WJC at Boston University, 7:30 ET
Saturday, December 20, 2014 -
Alabama-Huntsville at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:07 CT
Sunday, December 21, 2014 -
Alabama-Huntsville at Nebraska-Omaha, 5:07 CT
Saturday, December 27, 2014 -
Princeton at Quinnipiac, 4:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell at Sacred Heart, 3:00 ET
Connecticut at Union, 10:00 ET
USNTDP U-18 at Colorado College, 7:07 MT
Russian Red Stars at Yale, 7:00 ET
Sunday, December 28, 2014 -
Quinnipiac at Princeton, 4:00 ET
SHU/Lowell at Union, 10:00 ET
Union/UConn at Mass.-Lowell, 10:00 ET
Union/UConn at Sacred Heart, 10:00 ET
Sacred Heart/UML at Connecticut, 10:00 ET
Lake Superior at Cornell, 7:30 ET
Notre Dame at Miami, 4:05 ET
Michigan Tech at Michigan, 3:30 ET
Ferris State at Michigan State, 7:00 ET
Providence at Massachusetts, 4:00 ET
Air Force at Vermont, 7:05 ET
USNTDP U-18 at Colorado College, 6:07 MT
Russian Red Stars at Harvard, 7:00 ET
Monday, December 29, 2014 - Estero, FL
Notre Dame/Miami at Cornell, 4:00 ET
TBD at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
Notre Dame at Cornell/Lake Super, 4:05 ET
Cornell/Lake Super at Miami, 10:00 ET
TBA at Ferris State, 10:00 ET
Michigan St/Ferris at Michigan Tech, 10:00 ET
Michigan/MTU at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
MSU/Ferris State at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Providence at Vermont, 7:05 ET
Air Force at Massachusetts, 4:00 ET
Western Michigan at Colgate, 4:30 ET
Robert Morris at Penn State, 7:35 ET
Tuesday, December 30, 2014 -
Rensselaer at Harvard, 7:00 ET
Yale at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
American Int'l at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
New Hampshire at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:07 CT
RMU/Penn State at Colgate, 10:00 ET
Colgate/W. Michiga at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Penn State/RMU at Western Michigan, 10:00 ET
Colgate/WMU at Robert Morris, 4:35 ET
Russian Red All St at Army, 7:05 ET
Wednesday, December 31, 2014 -
New Hampshire at Nebraska-Omaha, 4:07 CT
Friday, January 2, 2015 -
American Int'l at Army, 7:05 ET
Niagara at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
Air Force at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Connecticut at Massachusetts, 7:00 ET
Minnesota State at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Ferris State at Alaska-Fairbanks, 7:07 AT
St. Lawrence at Northeastern, 7:00 ET
Canisius at Maine, 7:05 ET
Miami at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Michigan Tech at Wisconsin, 7:00 CT
Ohio State at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
Quinnipiac at St. Cloud State, 7:37 CT
Merrimack at Minnesota, 7:00 CT
RIT at Mass.-Lowell, 4:00 CT
Denver at Dartmouth, 7:00 ET
Brown at Boston College, 4:00 ET
Minnesota-Duluth at Lakehead U, 7:30 ET
Saturday, January 3, 2015 -
Niagara at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
Army at American Int'l, 7:05 ET
Air Force at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Ferris State at Alaska-Fairbanks, 7:07 AT
Minnesota State at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Miami at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Michigan Tech at Wisconsin, 7:00 CT
Ohio State at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
Robert Morris at Bowling Green, 12:00 ET
Quinnipiac at St. Cloud State, 7:07 CT
Union at Boston University, 7:00 ET
Colorado College at Providence, 7:00 ET
Vermont at Yale, 7:30 ET
St. Lawrence at Northeastern, 7:00 ET
Canisius at Maine, 7:05 ET
UMass-Lowell/RIT at Minnesota, 7:00 CT
Minnesota/Merrimac at Mass.-Lowell, 10:00 ET
Merrimack/Minnesot at RIT, 10:00 ET
RIT/Mass.-Lowell at Merrimack, 10:00 ET
Boston College at Dartmouth, 7:00 ET
Brown at Denver, 4:00 ET
USNTDP U-18 at North Dakota, 7:07 CT
Minnesota-Duluth at Lakehead U, 7:30 ET
Russian Red Stars at Princeton, 4:00 ET
Sunday, January 4, 2015 -
Colorado College at Providence, 4:00 ET
Bowling Green at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Tuesday, January 6, 2015 - Bridgeport, CT
Colorado College at Connecticut, 7:00 ET
Yale at Northeastern, 7:00 ET
Thursday, January 8, 2015 - Time TBA
Ferris State at Alaska-Anchorage, 10:00 ET
Friday, January 9, 2015 -
Niagara at Air Force, 7:05 MT
Sacred Heart at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
American Int'l at RIT, 7:05 ET
Holy Cross at Canisius, 11:05 ET
Bentley at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Union at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Cornell at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Colgate at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Rensselaer at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Boston College at Northeastern, 7:00 ET
Maine at Massachusetts, 7:00 ET
Ferris State at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Alabama-Huntsville at Bemidji State, 7:37 CT
Michigan Tech at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Lake Superior at Minnesota State, 7:07 CT
Alaska-Fairbanks at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Miami at St. Cloud State, 7:37 CT
Denver at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:37 CT
Minnesota-Duluth at North Dakota, 7:37 CT
Minnesota at Michigan, 6:35 ET
Ohio State at Penn State, 7:00 ET
Providence at Brown, 7:00 ET
Dartmouth at New Hampshire, 7:00 ET
Connecticut at Army, 7:05 ET
Boston University at Wisconsin, 7:00 CT
Notre Dame at Western Michigan, 7:00 ET
USNTDP U-18 at Michigan State, 7:00 ET
Saturday, January 10, 2015 -
Niagara at Air Force, 7:05 MT
Sacred Heart at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
American Int'l at RIT, 7:05 ET
Holy Cross at Canisius, 7:35 ET
Bentley at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Cornell at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Rensselaer at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Colgate at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Union at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Northeastern at Boston College, 4:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell at Connecticut, 7:00 ET
Maine at Massachusetts, 7:00 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Bemidji State, 7:07 CT
Lake Superior at Minnesota State, 7:07 CT
Alaska-Fairbanks at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Northern Michigan at Michigan Tech, 7:07 ET
Denver at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:07 CT
Minnesota-Duluth at North Dakota, 7:07 CT
Miami at St. Cloud State, 7:07 CT
Minnesota at Michigan, 4:05 ET
Ohio State at Penn State, 3:00 ET
Brown at Providence, 7:00 ET
Yale at Harvard, 8:00 ET
Western Michigan at Notre Dame, 6:05 ET
Boston University at Wisconsin, 7:00 CT
Sunday, January 11, 2015 -
Vermont at Dartmouth, 4:00 ET
Friday, January 16, 2015 -
Bentley at Canisius, 7:35 ET
American Int'l at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
RIT at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
Holy Cross at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
Army at Air Force, 7:05 MT
St. Lawrence at Dartmouth, 7:00 ET
Cornell at Union, 7:00 ET
Yale at Brown, 7:30 ET
Clarkson at Harvard, 7:00 ET
Colgate at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
New Hampshire at Massachusetts, 7:00 ET
Connecticut at Notre Dame, 7:35 ET
Northeastern at Vermont, 7:05 ET
Boston College at Boston University, 7:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell at Maine, 7:00 ET
Bemidji State at Lake Superior, 7:37 ET
Northern Michigan at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Bowling Green at Michigan Tech, 7:07 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Alaska-Fairbanks, 7:07 AT
Minnesota State at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Western Michigan at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Nebraska-Omaha at Colorado College, 7:37 MT
St. Cloud State at Denver, 7:37 MT
Michigan at Ohio State, 7:00 ET
Michigan State at Penn State, 7:00 ET
Wisconsin at Minnesota, 8:00 CT
Niagara at North Dakota, 7:37 CT
Quinnipiac at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Saturday, January 17, 2015 -
Holy Cross at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
Army at Air Force, 7:05 MT
Bentley at Canisius, 7:35 ET
American Int'l at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
RIT at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
Brown at Yale, 7:00 ET
Clarkson at Dartmouth, 7:00 ET
Colgate at Union, 7:00 ET
Cornell at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
St. Lawrence at Harvard, 7:00 ET
Massachusetts at New Hampshire, 6:30 ET
Bowling Green at Michigan Tech, 7:07 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Alaska-Fairbanks, 7:07 AT
Minnesota State at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Bemidji State at Lake Superior, 7:07 ET
Northern Michigan at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
St. Cloud State at Denver, 7:07 MT
Western Michigan at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Nebraska-Omaha at Colorado College, 7:07 MT
Wisconsin at Minnesota, 5:00 CT
Michigan State at Penn State, 3:00 ET
Niagara at North Dakota, 7:07 CT
Merrimack at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Northeastern at Vermont, 7:05 ET
Sunday, January 18, 2015 -
Mass.-Lowell at Boston University, 2:00 ET
Boston College at Maine, 3:00 ET
Notre Dame at Connecticut, 2:00 ET
Wednesday, January 21, 2015 -
Merrimack at Boston College, 7:00 ET
Thursday, January 22, 2015 -
Canisius at Niagara, 7:05 ET
Friday, January 23, 2015 -
RIT at Bentley, 7:05 ET
Robert Morris at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Air Force at American Int'l, 7:05 ET
Mercyhurst at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
Yale at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Dartmouth at Colgate, 7:30 ET
Harvard at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Brown at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Providence at Mass.-Lowell, 7:00 ET
Boston University at Vermont, 7:05 ET
New Hampshire at Maine, 7:00 ET
Massachusetts at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Notre Dame at Northeastern, 7:00 ET
Alaska-Fairbanks at Michigan Tech, 7:07 ET
Lake Superior at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Western Michigan at St. Cloud State, 7:37 CT
Denver at Miami, 7:35 ET
Colorado College at North Dakota, 7:37 CT
Michigan at Wisconsin, 8:00 CT
Ohio State at Michigan State, 7:00 ET
Northern Michigan at Penn State, 7:00 ET
Minnesota State at Minnesota, 7:00 CT
Bemidji State at Minnesota-Duluth, 4:00 CT
Saturday, January 24, 2015 -
RIT at Bentley, 7:05 ET
Robert Morris at Holy Cross, 3:05 ET
Air Force at American Int'l, 7:05 ET
Canisius at Niagara, 7:05 ET
Mercyhurst at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
Harvard at Colgate, 7:00 ET
Brown at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Dartmouth at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Yale at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Connecticut at Boston College, 7:00 ET
Maine at New Hampshire, 7:00 ET
Merrimack at Massachusetts, 7:00 ET
Notre Dame at Northeastern, 7:00 ET
Boston University at Vermont, 7:05 ET
Mass.-Lowell at Providence, 7:00 ET
Lake Superior at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Alaska-Fairbanks at Michigan Tech, 7:07 ET
Western Michigan at St. Cloud State, 7:07 CT
Denver at Miami, 7:05 ET
Colorado College at North Dakota, 7:07 CT
Ohio State at Michigan State, 7:00 ET
Michigan at Wisconsin, 7:00 CT
Northern Michigan at Penn State, 3:00 ET
UMD/Bemidji at Minnesota State, 10:00 ET
Minnesota/MinnSt. at Bemidji State, 4:00 ET
Union at Rensselaer, 7:30 ET
UMD/Bemidji State at Minnesota, 10:00 CT
MinnSt./Minnesota at Minnesota-Duluth, 10:00 ET
USNTDP U-18 at Alabama-Huntsville, 2:07 CT
Royal Millitary Co at Army, 7:05 ET
Sunday, January 25, 2015 -
USNTDP U-18 at Alabama-Huntsville, 2:07 CT
Tuesday, January 27, 2015 - Hartford, CT
Merrimack at Connecticut, 7:00 ET
Army at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Friday, January 30, 2015 -
Niagara at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Army at RIT, 7:05 ET
Sacred Heart at American Int'l, 7:05 ET
Bentley at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
Robert Morris at Air Force, 7:05 MT
Quinnipiac at Brown, 7:00 ET
Princeton at Yale, 7:00 ET
Rensselaer at Dartmouth, 7:00 ET
Cornell at Colgate, 7:00 ET
Union at Harvard, 7:00 ET
Massachusetts at Boston University, 7:30 ET
Connecticut at Maine, 7:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
New Hampshire at Notre Dame, 7:35 ET
Providence at Boston College, 7:30 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Michigan Tech, 7:07 ET
Bowling Green at Bemidji State, 7:37 CT
Alaska-Anchorage at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Ferris State at Minnesota State, 7:07 CT
Minnesota-Duluth at Denver, 7:37 MT
North Dakota at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:37 CT
St. Cloud State at Colorado College, 7:37 MT
Minnesota at Wisconsin, 8:00 CT
Michigan State at Michigan, 7:35 ET
Saturday, January 31, 2015 -
Army at RIT, 7:05 ET
Sacred Heart at American Int'l, 7:05 ET
Bentley at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
Robert Morris at Air Force, 7:05 MT
Niagara at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Quinnipiac at Yale, 7:00 ET
Union at Dartmouth, 7:00 ET
St. Lawrence at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Princeton at Brown, 7:00 ET
Colgate at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Merrimack at Mass.-Lowell, 7:00 ET
New Hampshire at Notre Dame, 6:35 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Michigan Tech, 7:07 ET
Bowling Green at Bemidji State, 7:07 CT
Alaska-Anchorage at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Ferris State at Minnesota State, 7:07 CT
Minnesota-Duluth at Denver, 7:07 MT
North Dakota at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:07 CT
St. Cloud State at Colorado College, 7:07 MT
Miami at Western Michigan, 7:00 ET
Minnesota at Wisconsin, 7:00 CT
Vermont at Penn State, 1:00 ET
Sunday, February 1, 2015 - Hartford, CT
Maine at Connecticut, 2:00 ET
Monday, February 2, 2015 - Boston, MA
Northeastern at Boston College, 8:00 ET
Harvard at Boston University, 5:00 ET
Wednesday, February 4, 2015 - Hartford, CT
Providence at Connecticut, 7:00 ET
Friday, February 6, 2015 -
Holy Cross at Bentley, 7:05 ET
Air Force at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
Canisius at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Mercyhurst at American Int'l, 7:05 ET
RIT at Niagara, 7:05 ET
Princeton at Colgate, 7:00 ET
Union at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Quinnipiac at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Harvard at Yale, 7:00 ET
Dartmouth at Brown, 7:00 ET
Rensselaer at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Boston College at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Notre Dame at Maine, 7:05 ET
New Hampshire at Vermont, 7:05 ET
Boston University at Mass.-Lowell, 7:15 ET
Northeastern at Massachusetts, 7:00 ET
Ferris State at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Lake Superior at Alaska-Fairbanks, 7:07 AT
Bemidji State at Michigan Tech, 7:07 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Minnesota State, 7:07 CT
Denver at Colorado College, 7:37 MT
Ohio State at Minnesota, 8:00 CT
Wisconsin at Penn State, 6:30 ET
Northern Michigan at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Saturday, February 7, 2015 -
Niagara at RIT, 7:05 ET
Air Force at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
Bentley at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Canisius at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Mercyhurst at American Int'l, 3:05 ET
Princeton at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Union at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Rensselaer at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Dartmouth at Yale, 7:00 ET
Quinnipiac at Colgate, 7:00 ET
Harvard at Brown, 4:00 ET
New Hampshire at Vermont, 7:05 ET
Connecticut at Providence, 7:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell at Massachusetts, 7:00 ET
Notre Dame at Maine, 7:05 ET
Lake Superior at Alaska-Fairbanks, 7:07 AT
Bemidji State at Michigan Tech, 5:07 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Minnesota State, 7:07 CT
Ferris State at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Western Michigan at Miami, 10:00 ET
Ohio State at Minnesota, 7:00 ET
Michigan State at Michigan, 8:00 ET
Wisconsin at Penn State, 2:00 ET
Northern Michigan at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Monday, February 9, 2015 - Boston, MA
BC/Northeastern at Boston University, 10:00 ET
BU/Harvard at Northeastern, 10:00 ET
BU/Harvard at Boston College, 10:00 ET
TBA at Harvard, 10:00 ET
Friday, February 13, 2015 -
American Int'l at Air Force, 7:05 MT
Sacred Heart at Bentley, 7:05 ET
Niagara at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
Army at Canisius, 7:35 ET
RIT at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Cornell at Dartmouth, 7:00 ET
Clarkson at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Yale at Union, 7:00 ET
Brown at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Colgate at Harvard, 7:00 ET
St. Lawrence at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Connecticut at Northeastern, 7:00 ET
Vermont at Boston College, 7:30 ET
Providence at Notre Dame, 7:35 ET
New Hampshire at Boston University, 7:00 ET
Maine at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Minnesota State at Alaska-Fairbanks, 7:07 AT
Bowling Green at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Lake Superior, 7:37 ET
Bemidji State at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Michigan Tech at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Western Michigan at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:37 CT
St. Cloud State at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Miami at Colorado College, 7:37 MT
Denver at North Dakota, 7:37 CT
Michigan at Minnesota, 8:00 CT
Wisconsin at Ohio State, 6:30 ET
Penn State at Michigan State, 7:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell at Massachusetts, 7:00 ET
Saturday, February 14, 2015 -
American Int'l at Air Force, 7:05 MT
Niagara at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
Army at Canisius, 7:35 ET
RIT at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
St. Lawrence at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Colgate at Dartmouth, 7:00 ET
Cornell at Harvard, 7:00 ET
Clarkson at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Yale at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Brown at Union, 7:00 ET
Providence at Notre Dame, 8:05 ET
Massachusetts at Mass.-Lowell, 7:00 ET
Maine at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Boston University at New Hampshire, 7:00 ET
Northeastern at Connecticut, 3:00 ET
Vermont at Boston College, 7:00 ET
Minnesota State at Alaska-Fairbanks, 7:07 AT
Bowling Green at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Lake Superior, 7:07 ET
Bemidji State at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Michigan Tech at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Western Michigan at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:07 CT
St. Cloud State at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Miami at Colorado College, 7:07 MT
Denver at North Dakota, 7:07 CT
Michigan at Minnesota, 7:00 CT
Wisconsin at Ohio State, 7:00 ET
Penn State at Michigan State, 6:00 ET
Friday, February 20, 2015 -
Robert Morris at RIT, 7:05 ET
Canisius at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
Air Force at Niagara, 7:05 ET
Bentley at Army, 7:05 ET
Holy Cross at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
Rensselaer at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Dartmouth at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Union at Colgate, 7:00 ET
Brown at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Yale at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Harvard at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Notre Dame at Boston University, 7:30 ET
Merrimack at Vermont, 7:05 ET
Northeastern at Maine, 7:00 ET
New Hampshire at Connecticut, 7:05 ET
Massachusetts at Providence, 7:00 ET
Ferris State at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Northern Michigan at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Bemidji State, 7:37 CT
North Dakota at Western Michigan, 7:00 ET
Minnesota-Duluth at Miami, 7:35 ET
Nebraska-Omaha at St. Cloud State, 7:37 CT
Denver at Colorado College, 7:37 MT
Minnesota at Penn State, 6:30 ET
Michigan at Ohio State, 7:05 ET
Michigan State at Wisconsin, 7:00 CT
Saturday, February 21, 2015 -
Mercyhurst at Canisius, 7:35 ET
Air Force at Niagara, 7:05 ET
Robert Morris at RIT, 7:05 ET
Bentley at Army, 7:05 ET
Sacred Heart at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Dartmouth at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Union at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Rensselaer at Colgate, 7:00 ET
Brown at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Yale at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Harvard at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Providence at Massachusetts, 7:00 ET
Norheastern at Maine, 7:00 ET
Notre Dame at Boston University, 7:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell at Boston College, 7:30 ET
Merrimack at Vermont, 7:05 ET
Connecticut at New Hampshire, 7:00 ET
Northern Michigan at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Bemidji State, 7:07 CT
Ferris State at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Minnesota-Duluth at Miami, 7:05 ET
Nebraska-Omaha at St. Cloud State, 7:07 CT
Colorado College at Denver, 7:07 MT
North Dakota at Western Michigan, 7:00 ET
Minnesota at Penn State, 3:00 ET
Michigan State at Wisconsin, 8:00 CT
Sunday, February 22, 2015 - Time TBA
Ohio State at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Thursday, February 26, 2015 -
Michigan State at Minnesota, 8:00 CT
Friday, February 27, 2015 -
Bentley at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
Army at American Int'l, 7:05 ET
Canisius at Air Force, 7:05 MT
Mercyhurst at RIT, 7:05 ET
Robert Morris at Niagara, 7:05 ET
Clarkson at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
St. Lawrence at Union, 7:00 ET
Quinnipiac at Harvard, 7:00 ET
Cornell at Brown, 7:00 ET
Princeton at Dartmouth, 7:00 ET
Colgate at Yale, 7:00 ET
Merrimack at New Hampshire, 7:30 ET
Maine at Providence, 7:00 ET
Vermont at Mass.-Lowell, 7:15 ET
Boston College at Notre Dame, 7:35 ET
Northeastern at Boston University, 7:30 ET
Massachusetts at Connecticut, 7:00 ET
Michigan Tech at Minnesota State, 7:07 CT
Alaska-Fairbanks at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Bemidji State at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Lake Superior at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Bowling Green at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Western Michigan at Colorado College, 7:37 MT
St. Cloud State at North Dakota, 7:37 CT
Nebraska-Omaha at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Miami at Denver, 7:37 MT
Penn State at Ohio State, 6:30 ET
Wisconsin at Michigan, 7:35 ET
Michigan State at Minnesota, 8:00 CT
Saturday, February 28, 2015 -
Holy Cross at Bentley, 7:05 ET
Niagara at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Canisius at Air Force, 7:05 MT
Mercyhurst at RIT, 7:05 ET
American Int'l at Army, 7:05 ET
St. Lawrence at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Princeton at Harvard, 7:00 ET
Quinnipiac at Dartmouth, 7:00 ET
Cornell at Yale, 7:00 ET
Clarkson at Union, 7:00 ET
Colgate at Brown, 4:00 ET
Maine at Providence, 7:00 ET
Boston University at Northeastern, 7:00 ET
Vermont at Mass.-Lowell, 7:00 ET
Boston College at Notre Dame, 6:05 ET
Merrimack at New Hampshire, 5:00 ET
Michigan Tech at Minnesota State, 7:07 CT
Alaska-Fairbanks at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Bemidji State at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Lake Superior at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Bowling Green at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Western Michigan at Colorado College, 7:07 MT
St. Cloud State at North Dakota, 7:07 CT
Nebraska-Omaha at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Miami at Denver, 7:07 MT
Penn State at Ohio State, 7:00 ET
Wisconsin at Michigan, 4:00 ET
Friday, March 6, 2015 -
Minnesota State at Bemidji State, 7:37 CT
Alabama-Huntsville at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Ferris State at Lake Superior, 7:37 ET
Alaska-Fairbanks at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Northern Michigan at Michigan Tech, 7:07 ET
Minnesota-Duluth at Western Michigan, 7:00 ET
Denver at St. Cloud State, 7:37 CT
North Dakota at Miami, 7:35 ET
Colorado College at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:37 CT
Michigan at Penn State, 7:00 ET
Minnesota at Ohio State, 5:00 ET
Wisconsin at Michigan State, 7:00 ET
Saturday, March 7, 2015 -
Ferris State at Lake Superior, 7:07 ET
Michigan Tech at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Alaska-Fairbanks at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Minnesota State at Bemidji State, 7:07 CT
Alabama-Huntsville at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Minnesota-Duluth at Western Michigan, 7:00 ET
Denver at St. Cloud State, 7:07 CT
North Dakota at Miami, 7:05 ET
Colorado College at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:07 CT
Minnesota at Ohio State, 6:00 ET
Wisconsin at Michigan State, 7:00 ET
Michigan at Penn State, 3:00 ET
Friday, March 13, 2015 - Time TBA
Ohio State at Wisconsin, 7:00 CT
Michigan at Michigan State, 7:00 ET
Penn State at Minnesota, 7:00 CT
Saturday, March 14, 2015 -
Michigan State at Michigan, 5:05 ET
Penn State at Minnesota, 7:00 CT
Ohio State at Wisconsin, 6:00 CT
Friday, March 27, 2015 - NCAA Northeast Regional
TBD at TBD, 5:30 ET
TBD at TBD, 2:00 ET
TBD at TBD, 7:00 CT
TBD at TBD, 3:30 CT
Saturday, March 28, 2015 - NCAA East Regional
TBD at TBD, 6:30 ET
TBD at TBD, 3:00 ET
TBD at TBD, 8:00 CT
TBD at TBD, 5:30 ET
TBD at TBD, 7:30 ET
TBD at TBD, 4:00 ET
Sunday, March 29, 2015 - NCAA Midwest Regional Final
TBD at TBD, 7:30 ET
TBD at TBD, 5:00 ET
Thursday, April 9, 2015 - Frozen Four Semifinal
TBD at TBD, 7:30 ET
TBD at TBD, 4:00 ET
Saturday, April 11, 2015 - Frozen Four Championship Game
TBD at TBD, 7:30 ET

Game Roundups

Inside the Postseason

  • Mar. 24 - Notre Dame Caps Reversal of Fortune
    Notre Dame completed a reversal of fortune to win the final CCHA championship.
  • Mar. 23 - Hjelle Helped Ohio State Get Back on Track
    Despite a loss in CCHA semis, Brady Hjelle and Ohio State can hold heads high.
  • Mar. 23 - Crisp Win Sends Notre Dame to Final
    Notre Dame has, at times, struggled for consistency this season. But with everything on the line in Saturday's CCHA semifinal, the Irish ...
  • Mar. 23 - Uncharted Waters
    For a team that prides itself on defense and goaltending, Miami was left shaken Saturday. Miami took a beating from the red-hot Michigan Wolverines ...
  • Mar. 22 - CCHA Preview
    Michigan and Jacob Trouba are again a force to be reckoned with in this final CCHA weekend.
  • Mar. 14 - CCHA Quarterfinal Preview
    The quarterfinal round of the CCHA tournament features several intriguing storylines and questions. Can Michigan State, after finishing in last ...

Send Feedback | Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions

©2014 College Hockey News.