CHN Community
Log In/Register

CCHA

CCHA Logo
Other Conferences:

Tournament Results

None.

Upcoming Tournament Games

Saturday, September 26, 2015 -
Mount Royal at Alaska, 7:00 AT
Friday, October 2, 2015 -
Mount Royal at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:00 AT
Saturday, October 3, 2015 -
Carleton at St. Lawrence, 8:00 ET
St. Thomas at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Colgate at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
Arizona at Arizona State,
UOIT at RIT, 7:05 ET
Wilfrid Laurier at Niagara, 3:00 ET
US Under-18 Team at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Western Ontario at Miami, 10:00 ET
Calgary at Colorado College, 7:07 MT
Dalhousie at Massachusetts, 7:00 ET
Alberta at St. Cloud State, 7:07 ET
Lake Superior at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
Brock at Ohio State, 10:00 ET
Lethbridge at Western Michigan, 7:00 ET
Acadia at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Ferris State at Ferris State, 5:00 ET
St. Francis Xav. at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Toronto at Bowling Green, 10:00 ET
McGill at Clarkson, 10:00 ET
Manitoba at North Dakota, 7:07 CT
Sunday, October 4, 2015 -
Colgate at Mercyhurst, 10:00 ET
TBA at Minnesota State, 10:00 ET
New Brunswick at Mass.-Lowell, 4:00 ET
Windsor at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Calgary at Denver, 10:00 ET
Lakehead at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
UOIT at Canisius, 4:05 ET
Toronto at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Mount Royal at Alaska, 3:07 AT
St. Francis Xav. at New Hampshire, 10:00 ET
Acadia at Vermont, 4:00 ET
Western Ontario at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
US Under-18 Team at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
Simon Fraser at Northeastern, 4:00 ET
Lethbridge at Ferris State, 3:00 ET
Monday, October 5, 2015 -
Calgary at Air Force, 6:05 MT
Friday, October 9, 2015 -
Mercyhurst at Bentley, 7:05 ET
Ferris State at Western Michigan, 10:00 ET
Bowling Green at Ohio State, 7:05 ET
RIT at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Rensselaer at Mass.-Lowell, 7:35 ET
Sacred Heart at Union, 7:00 ET
Northern Michigan at Wisconsin, 10:00 ET
Nebraska-Omaha at Minnesota State, 7:00 CT
Providence at Miami, 10:00 ET
Denver at Air Force, 10:00 ET
Niagara at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Connecticut at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Massachusetts at Colorado College, 7:37 MT
Bemidji State at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Quinnipiac at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
American Int'l at New Hampshire, 10:00 ET
TBD at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
Lake Superior at North Dakota, 4:30 ET
Michigan State at Maine, 8:00 ET
St. Cloud State at Alaska, 5:07 ET
Arizona State at Alaska-Anchorage, 8:00 AT
Laurentian at Michigan Tech, 10:00 ET
Guelph at Notre Dame, 7:35 ET
Saturday, October 10, 2015 -
Holy Cross at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Mercyhurst at Bentley, 7:05 ET
Sacred Heart at American Int'l, 7:05 ET
Western Michigan at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Vermont at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
Air Force at Denver, 10:00 ET
RIT at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Connecticut at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Massachusetts at Colorado College, 7:07 MT
Minnesota-Duluth at Bemidji State, 10:00 ET
Ohio State at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Niagara at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Penn State at Canisius, 10:00 ET
TBD at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
Boston University at Union, 7:00 ET
Colgate at Northeastern, 10:00 ET
Nebraska-Omaha at Minnesota State, 7:00 CT
Providence at Miami, 10:00 ET
North Dakota at Maine, 8:00 ET
Lake Superior at Michigan State, 4:30 ET
Arizona State at Alaska, 4:07 AT
St. Cloud State at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:00 AT
Laurentian at Michigan Tech, 10:00 ET
Sunday, October 11, 2015 -
Boston College at Rensselaer, 2:00 ET
US Under-18 Team at Notre Dame, 4:00 ET
Guelph at Robert Morris, 2:05 ET
Tuesday, October 13, 2015 -
Bowling Green at Western Michigan, 10:00 ET
Thursday, October 15, 2015 -
Arizona State at Quinnipiac,
Friday, October 16, 2015 -
Air Force at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Michigan Tech at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Arizona State at Connecticut,
Lake Superior at Northern Michigan, 10:00 ET
Maine at Union, 7:00 ET
Bentley at Northeastern, 7:00 ET
Bowling Green at Canisius, 7:35 ET
North Dakota at Bemidji State, 7:37 CT
St. Lawrence at New Hampshire, 10:00 ET
Minnesota State at St. Cloud State, 10:00 ET
Miami at Ohio State, 10:00 ET
Nebraska-Omaha at Vermont, 7:05 ET
Michigan State at Denver, 10:00 ET
Minnesota-Duluth at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
Colorado College at Mass.-Lowell, 7:00 ET
Sacred Heart at Massachusetts, 7:00 ET
Mercyhurst at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Wisconsin at Boston College, 10:00 ET
Clarkson at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Notre Dame at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Rensselaer, 5:05 AT
American Int'l at Alaska, 7:07 AT
US Under-18 Team at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Saturday, October 17, 2015 -
Air Force at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Michigan Tech at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Arizona State at Sacred Heart,
Mercyhurst at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Colorado College at Mass.-Lowell, 7:00 ET
Wisconsin at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Clarkson at New Hampshire, 7:00 ET
Notre Dame at Penn State, 10:00 ET
St. Lawrence at Merrimack, 7:30 ET
Northern Michigan at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
Maine at Union, 7:00 ET
Holy Cross at Providence, 7:00 ET
Northeastern at Bentley, 7:05 ET
Bowling Green at RIT, 7:05 ET
Bemidji State at North Dakota, 7:07 CT
Minnesota State at St. Cloud State, 10:00 ET
Ohio State at Miami, 10:00 ET
Nebraska-Omaha at Vermont, 7:05 ET
Michigan State at Denver, 10:00 ET
Minnesota at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Rensselaer at Alaska, 10:00 ET
American Int'l at Alaska-Anchorage, 10:00 ET
US Under-18 Team at Dartmouth, 10:00 ET
Cornell at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Tuesday, October 20, 2015 -
Maine at Quinnipiac, 10:00 ET
Thursday, October 22, 2015 -
Lake Superior at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Friday, October 23, 2015 -
Holy Cross at Canisius, 7:35 ET
Army at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
Robert Morris at Niagara, 7:05 ET
New Hampshire at Massachusetts, 10:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Michigan Tech at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Minnesota State at Bemidji State, 10:00 ET
Michigan at Union, 7:00 ET
Northeastern at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
RIT at Colgate, 10:00 ET
Wisconsin at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Air Force at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:07 CT
Lake Superior at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Minnesota-Duluth at Notre Dame, 10:00 ET
Miami at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Boston College at Colorado College, 7:37 MT
North Dakota at Vermont, 10:00 ET
St. Cloud State at Quinnipiac, 10:00 ET
Ohio State at Providence, 10:00 ET
Western Michigan at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
American Int'l at Penn State, 10:00 ET
S. New Hampshire at Arizona State,
New Brunswick at Maine, 7:00 ET
Saturday, October 24, 2015 -
Holy Cross at Canisius, 7:35 ET
Army at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
Niagara at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Merrimack at Mass.-Lowell, 10:00 ET
Connecticut at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Northern Michigan at Michigan Tech, 10:00 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Minnesota State at Bemidji State, 10:00 ET
North Dakota at Vermont, 10:00 ET
St. Cloud State at Quinnipiac, 10:00 ET
Ohio State at Providence, 10:00 ET
Western Michigan at Clarkson, 7:30 ET
American Int'l at Penn State, 10:00 ET
New Hampshire at Union, 7:00 ET
Michigan at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Northeastern at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
Colgate at RIT, 10:00 ET
Wisconsin at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Air Force at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:07 CT
Minnesota-Duluth at Notre Dame, 10:00 ET
Miami at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Boston College at Colorado College, 7:07 MT
S. New Hampshire at Arizona State,
Ryerson at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Prince Ed. Isl. at Dartmouth, 10:00 ET
Sunday, October 25, 2015 -
Laurentian at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Tuesday, October 27, 2015 -
Sacred Heart at American Int'l, 7:05 ET
Boston University at Connecticut, 10:00 ET
Thursday, October 29, 2015 -
Vermont at Northeastern, 7:00 ET
St. Lawrence at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Friday, October 30, 2015 -
Canisius at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
RIT at American Int'l, 7:05 ET
Rensselaer at Union, 7:00 ET
Boston University at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Ferris State at Michigan Tech, 10:00 ET
Bemidji State at Northern Michigan, 7:37 ET
Alaska at Minnesota State, 7:07 CT
Alabama-Huntsville at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
Nebraska-Omaha at Western Michigan, 7:00 ET
North Dakota at Colorado College, 7:37 MT
Miami at St. Cloud State, 7:37 CT
Arizona State at Wisconsin,
Massachusetts at Maine, 4:30 ET
Providence at Colgate, 10:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Denver at Boston College, 10:00 ET
Robert Morris at Michigan, 10:00 ET
St. Lawrence at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Cornell at Niagara, 7:00 ET
Mercyhurst at Ohio State, 7:05 ET
Yale at Princeton, 7:30 ET
Saturday, October 31, 2015 -
Bentley at Army, 3:05 ET
RIT at American Int'l, 10:00 ET
Mercyhurst at Ohio State, 4:05 ET
Canisius at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
Harvard at Dartmouth, 7:05 ET
Union at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Vermont at Northeastern, 7:00 ET
Notre Dame at Connecticut, 2:05 ET
Denver at Boston University, 10:00 ET
New Hampshire at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Alaska at Minnesota State, 7:07 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
Ferris State at Michigan Tech, 10:00 ET
Bemidji State at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Bowling Green at Alaska-Anchorage, 2:07 AT
Miami at St. Cloud State, 7:07 CT
Nebraska-Omaha at Western Michigan, 7:00 ET
North Dakota at Colorado College, 7:37 MT
Arizona State at Wisconsin,
Robert Morris at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Princeton/Yale at Massachusetts, 10:00 ET
Holy Cross at Brown, 7:30 ET
Niagara at Cornell, 7:00 ET
TBD at Maine, 10:00 ET
Providence at Colgate, 10:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Mass/Maine at Yale, 10:00 ET
TBD at Princeton, 10:00 ET
Sunday, November 1, 2015 -
Army at Bentley, 11:05 ET
Dartmouth at Harvard, 7:00 ET
Connecticut at Notre Dame, 2:05 ET
Bowling Green at Alaska-Anchorage, 2:07 AT
Tuesday, November 3, 2015 -
Massachusetts at Boston College, 10:00 ET
Wednesday, November 4, 2015 -
Merrimack at Bentley, 10:00 ET
Friday, November 6, 2015 -
Air Force at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
American Int'l at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
RIT at Army, 7:05 ET
Sacred Heart at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Yale at Dartmouth, 7:05 ET
Yale at Harvard, 7:00 ET
Princeton at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Rensselaer at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Union at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Quinnipiac at Colgate, 10:00 ET
Massachusetts at Connecticut, 10:00 ET
Northeastern at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell at Vermont, 7:00 ET
Maine at Boston College, 10:00 ET
Minnesota State at Ferris State, 10:00 ET
Lake Superior at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Northern Michigan at Alaska, 7:07 AT
Michigan Tech at Alabama-Huntsville, 10:00 ET
Minnesota-Duluth at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:07 CT
Western Michigan at Miami, 10:00 ET
Colorado College at Denver, 7:35 MT
Penn State at Niagara, 10:00 ET
New Hampshire at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Wisconsin at North Dakota, 7:37 CT
Minnesota at Notre Dame, 7:35 ET
Saturday, November 7, 2015 -
Holy Cross at Sacred Heart, 7:00 ET
Air Force at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
American Int'l at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
RIT at Army, 7:05 ET
Rensselaer at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Union at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Princeton at Colgate, 10:00 ET
Brown at Harvard, 7:00 ET
Brown at Dartmouth, 7:05 ET
Quinnipiac at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Maine at Boston College, 10:00 ET
Connecticut at Massachusetts, 7:00 ET
Boston University at Northeastern, 10:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell at Vermont, 7:00 ET
Michigan Tech at Alabama-Huntsville, 10:00 ET
Lake Superior at Bowling Green, 7:00 ET
Northern Michigan at Alaska, 7:07 AT
Western Michigan at Miami, 10:00 ET
Denver at Colorado College, 7:07 MT
Minnesota-Duluth at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:07 CT
New Hampshire at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Merrimack at Canisius, 10:00 ET
Wisconsin at North Dakota, 7:07 CT
Minnesota at Notre Dame, 6:35 ET
Minnesota State at Ferris State, 10:00 ET
Thursday, November 12, 2015 -
Holy Cross at Air Force, 7:05 MT
Northeastern at Notre Dame, 7:35 ET
Dartmouth at New Hampshire, 7:00 ET
Friday, November 13, 2015 -
Holy Cross at Air Force, 7:05 ET
Bentley at RIT, 7:05 ET
Brown at Union, 7:00 ET
Dartmouth at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Yale at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Clarkson at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Colgate at Cornell, 10:00 ET
Merrimack at Massachusetts, 10:00 ET
Connecticut at Vermont, 7:05 ET
Maine at Mass.-Lowell, 10:00 ET
Northeastern at Notre Dame, 7:00 ET
Boston University at Providence, 10:00 ET
Ferris State at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Alaska at Bemidji State, 7:37 CT
Bowling Green at Michigan Tech, 10:00 ET
Denver at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Miami at North Dakota, 7:37 CT
St. Cloud State at Western Michigan, 7:00 ET
Minnesota at Minnesota State, 7:00 CT
Michigan State at Boston College, 10:00 ET
Niagara at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Sacred Heart at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Arizona State at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
Canisius at Ohio State, 7:05 ET
Saturday, November 14, 2015 -
Bentley at RIT, 7:05 ET
US Under-18 Team at Niagara, 7:00 ET
Brown at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Cornell at Colgate, 10:00 ET
Dartmouth at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Yale at Union, 7:00 ET
Harvard at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Providence at Boston University, 10:00 ET
New Hampshire at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Bowling Green at Michigan Tech, 10:00 ET
Ferris State at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Alaska at Bemidji State, 7:07 CT
St. Cloud State at Western Michigan, 7:00 ET
Denver at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Miami at North Dakota, 7:37 CT
Sacred Heart at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Arizona State at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
Minnesota State at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
Sunday, November 15, 2015 -
Mass.-Lowell at Maine, 1:00 ET
Massachusetts at Vermont, 1:00 ET
Canisius at Ohio State, 4:05 ET
Friday, November 20, 2015 -
Robert Morris at Army, 7:05 ET
Mercyhurst at Canisius, 7:35 ET
American Int'l at Niagara, 7:05 ET
Air Force at Sacred Heart, 7:05 MT
Clarkson at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
St. Lawrence at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Cornell at Yale, 7:00 ET
Colgate at Brown, 7:00 ET
Massachusetts at New Hampshire, 10:00 ET
Notre Dame at Mass.-Lowell, 7:15 ET
Vermont at Maine, 7:00 ET
Northeastern at Providence, 10:00 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Alaska at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Lake Superior at Bemidji State, 10:00 ET
Michigan Tech at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Minnesota State at Northern Michigan, 10:00 ET
Nebraska-Omaha at Miami, 7:35 ET
North Dakota at St. Cloud State, 7:37 CT
Minnesota-Duluth at Colorado College, 7:37 MT
Penn State at Alaska-Anchorage, 10:00 ET
Rensselaer at Bentley, 7:00 ET
Denver at Wisconsin, 10:00 ET
Michigan at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Saturday, November 21, 2015 -
American Int'l at Niagara, 7:05 ET
Air Force at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
Robert Morris at Army, 7:05 ET
St. Lawrence at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Clarkson at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Colgate at Yale, 10:00 ET
Cornell at Brown, 7:00 ET
Vermont at Maine, 7:00 ET
Massachusetts at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Providence at Northeastern, 7:00 ET
Boston College at New Hampshire, 10:00 ET
Notre Dame at Mass.-Lowell, 7:00 ET
Michigan Tech at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Minnesota State at Northern Michigan, 10:00 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Alaska at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Lake Superior at Bemidji State, 10:00 ET
Minnesota-Duluth at Colorado College, 7:07 MT
Nebraska-Omaha at Miami, 7:05 ET
North Dakota at St. Cloud State, 7:07 CT
Michigan at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Denver at Wisconsin, 10:00 ET
Penn State at Alaska-Anchorage, 10:00 ET
Tuesday, November 24, 2015 -
American Int'l at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Bentley at Boston University, 10:00 ET
New Hampshire at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Wednesday, November 25, 2015 -
Mercyhurst at Canisius, 7:35 ET
Bemidji State at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Friday, November 27, 2015 -
Niagara at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Army at Canisius, 4:05 ET
Dartmouth at Michigan, 7:00 ET
Michigan Tech at Alaska, 7:07 AT
Bemidji State at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Ferris State at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Minnesota State, 7:00 CT
Northern Michigan at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Arizona State at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
North Dakota at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Northeastern at Mass.-Lowell, 10:00 ET
Colgate at Brown, 10:00 ET
TBA at Rensselaer, 10:00 ET
Colorado College at Air Force, 7:05 MT
St. Cloud State at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
Princeton at Maine, 7:00 ET
Ohio State at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:07 CT
Quinnipiac at Massachusetts, 7:00 ET
Harvard at Notre Dame, 7:35 ET
Rensselaer at Western Michigan, 4:00 ET
Saturday, November 28, 2015 -
Sacred Heart at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Niagara at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Army at Canisius, 7:35 ET
Dartmouth at Michigan, 7:00 ET
Yale at Providence, 7:00 ET
Ferris State at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Minnesota State, 7:00 CT
Northern Michigan at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Michigan Tech at Alaska, 7:07 AT
Bentley at New Hampshire, 10:00 ET
TBD at Colgate, 10:00 ET
Union at Merrimack, 4:00 ET
Cornell at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Ohio State at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:07 CT
RIT at Boston College, 4:00 ET
Massachusetts at Quinnipiac, 10:00 ET
Arizona State at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Brown/Colgate at Mass.-Lowell, 10:00 ET
UMass Lowell/ at Brown, 10:00 ET
Brown/Colgate at Northeastern, 10:00 ET
TBA at Rensselaer, 10:00 ET
Colorado College at Air Force, 7:07 MT
Princeton at Maine, 7:00 ET
WMU/RPI at Notre Dame, 10:00 ET
Harvard/Notre Dame at Western Michigan, 10:00 ET
Sunday, November 29, 2015 -
Sacred Heart at Robert Morris, 5:05 ET
Vermont at Penn State, 10:00 ET
North Dakota at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
St. Cloud State at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
Tuesday, December 1, 2015 -
American Int'l at Bentley, 7:05 ET
Friday, December 4, 2015 -
Mercyhurst at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Robert Morris at RIT, 7:05 ET
Canisius at Air Force, 7:05 MT
Bentley at Niagara, 7:05 ET
Quinnipiac at Yale, 7:00 ET
Princeton at Brown, 7:00 ET
Dartmouth at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Harvard at Union, 7:00 ET
St. Lawrence at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Clarkson at Colgate, 7:00 ET
Massachusetts at Notre Dame, 7:35 ET
New Hampshire at Maine, 7:00 ET
Providence at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Vermont at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Bemidji State at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Michigan Tech, 10:00 ET
Northern Michigan at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Minnesota State at Bowling Green, 10:00 ET
Lake Superior at Alaska, 7:07 AT
Miami at Colorado College, 7:37 MT
Denver at North Dakota, 10:00 ET
Nebraska-Omaha at St. Cloud State, 7:37 CT
Western Michigan at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Wisconsin at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Ohio State at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
Michigan State at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Alberta at Arizona State,
Saturday, December 5, 2015 -
Bentley at Niagara, 7:05 ET
Mercyhurst at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Robert Morris at RIT, 7:05 ET
Canisius at Air Force, 7:05 MT
Clarkson at Cornell, 7:00 ET
St. Lawrence at Colgate, 10:00 ET
Quinnipiac at Brown, 4:00 ET
Harvard at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Princeton at Yale, 7:00 ET
Dartmouth at Union, 7:00 ET
Vermont at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Northeastern at Boston College, 10:00 ET
Massachusetts at Notre Dame, 6:05 ET
Maine at New Hampshire, 10:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell at Connecticut, 7:00 ET
Merrimack at Providence, 10:00 ET
Minnesota State at Bowling Green, 10:00 ET
Lake Superior at Alaska, 7:07 AT
Bemidji State at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Michigan Tech, 10:00 ET
Northern Michigan at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Nebraska-Omaha at St. Cloud State, 7:07 CT
Western Michigan at Minnesota-Duluth, 10:00 ET
Miami at Colorado College, 7:07 MT
Denver at North Dakota, 10:00 ET
Ohio State at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
Michigan State at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Wisconsin at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Alberta at Arizona State,
Sunday, December 6, 2015 - Time TBD
Connecticut at Mass.-Lowell, 10:00 ET
Boston College at Northeastern, 4:00 ET
Thursday, December 10, 2015 -
Notre Dame at Boston College, 7:05 ET
Brown at Providence, 7:00 ET
Friday, December 11, 2015 -
Army at American Int'l, 7:05 ET
Niagara at RIT, 7:05 ET
Holy Cross at Bentley, 7:05 ET
Merrimack at Connecticut, 10:00 ET
Ferris State at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Minnesota State, 7:00 CT
Michigan Tech at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
Alaska at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Bowling Green at Bemidji State, 7:07 CT
Colorado College at Western Michigan, 7:00 ET
St. Cloud State at Denver, 10:00 ET
North Dakota at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Minnesota at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Wisconsin at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Massachusetts at Union, 7:00 ET
Arizona State at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Boston University at Yale, 10:00 ET
Princeton at Penn State, 10:00 ET
St. Lawrence at Vermont, 7:00 ET
Saturday, December 12, 2015 -
RIT at Niagara, 7:05 ET
Holy Cross at Bentley, 7:05 ET
Army at American Int'l, 4:05 ET
Canisius at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Alaska at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Bowling Green at Bemidji State, 7:37 CT
Ferris State at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Minnesota State, 7:00 CT
Michigan Tech at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
North Dakota at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Colorado College at Western Michigan, 7:00 ET
St. Cloud State at Denver, 10:00 ET
Wisconsin at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Minnesota at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Boston University at Quinnipiac, 10:00 ET
Vermont at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Arizona State at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
US Under-18 Team at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Sunday, December 13, 2015 -
Robert Morris at Canisius, 7:35 ET
Friday, December 18, 2015 -
Colorado College at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
US Under-18 Team at Massachusetts, 7:00 ET
Saturday, December 19, 2015 -
Arizona State at Nebraska-Omaha,
Michigan State at Northeastern, 7:30 ET
Colorado College at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Sunday, December 20, 2015 -
Arizona State at Nebraska-Omaha,
Canisius at Merrimack, 4:00 ET
Vermont at Union, 4:00 ET
Monday, December 28, 2015 -
Providence at Cornell, 4:05 ET
TBD at Ohio State, 10:00 ET
Robert Morris at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell at Clarkson, 10:00 ET
Tuesday, December 29, 2015 -
Quinnipiac at Princeton, 7:00 ET
TBD at Colgate, 10:00 ET
Michigan State at Michigan Tech, 10:00 ET
New Hampshire at Maine, 7:00 ET
Merrimack at Army, 10:00 ET
TBD at Cornell, 10:00 ET
TBD at Ohio State, 10:00 ET
Northern Michigan at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Lake Superior at Vermont, 4:00 ET
TBD at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
TBA at Brown, 10:00 ET
RMU/Penn State at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
UMass Lowell/Clark at Penn State, 10:00 ET
TBD at Robert Morris, 10:00 ET
Penn State/RMU at Mass.-Lowell, 10:00 ET
McGill at Yale, 7:00 ET
Wednesday, December 30, 2015 -
Princeton at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
TBD at Colgate, 10:00 ET
Western Michigan at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Maine at New Hampshire, 10:00 ET
TBD at Ferris State, 10:00 ET
TBD at Northern Michigan, 10:00 ET
Michigan/NMU at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
TBD at Michigan, 10:00 ET
TBD at Michigan Tech, 10:00 ET
Colgate at Vermont, 7:05 ET
TBD at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
TBA at Brown, 10:00 ET
McGill at Holy Cross, 4:05 ET
Thursday, December 31, 2015 -
TBD at Ferris State, 10:00 ET
Friday, January 1, 2016 -
Arizona State at St. Cloud State,
Alabama-Huntsville at North Dakota, 10:00 ET
Notre Dame at Denver, 7:05 MT
Connecticut at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
Trinity Western at Wisconsin, 10:00 ET
Saturday, January 2, 2016 -
Princeton at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Mercyhurst at RIT, 4:05 ET
Bentley at Air Force, 7:05 MT
Niagara at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
Canisius at American Int'l, 7:05 ET
New Hampshire at Vermont, 10:00 ET
Bemidji State at Alaska, 7:07 AT
Arizona State at St. Cloud State,
Rensselaer at Miami, 10:00 ET
Clarkson at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Massachusetts at Army, 7:05 ET
Quinnipiac at Northeastern, 7:00 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at North Dakota, 10:00 ET
Notre Dame at Denver, 7:05 MT
Harvard/Ferris at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
Robert Morris at Dartmouth, 7:05 ET
Merrimack at Union, 4:00 ET
US Under-18 Team at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Trinity Western at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:07 CT
Sunday, January 3, 2016 -
RIT at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
Bentley at Air Force, 5:05 MT
Niagara at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
Canisius at American Int'l, 3:05 ET
Bemidji State at Alaska, 5:07 AT
Providence at Brown, 4:00 ET
Rensselaer at Miami, 10:00 ET
Clarkson at Bowling Green, 5:07 ET
TBA at Dartmouth, 10:00 ET
TBD at Robert Morris, 10:00 ET
TBD at Merrimack, 10:00 ET
Dartmouth/Robert M at Union, 10:00 ET
US Under-18 Team at St. Cloud State, 7:07 CT
Tuesday, January 5, 2016 -
Holy Cross at American Int'l, 7:05 ET
Yale at Massachusetts, 7:00 ET
Thursday, January 7, 2016 -
Boston University at Harvard, 10:00 ET
Friday, January 8, 2016 -
Canisius at RIT, 7:05 ET
Bentley at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
American Int'l at Air Force, 7:05 MT
Niagara at Mercyhurst, 7:00 ET
Union at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Rensselaer at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell at New Hampshire, 10:00 ET
Bowling Green at Lake Superior, 7:37 ET
Northern Michigan at Minnesota State, 7:00 CT
Alaska at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Bemidji State at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Colorado College at St. Cloud State, 7:37 ET
Denver at Nebraska-Omaha, 10:00 ET
Minnesota-Duluth at Miami, 10:00 ET
Ohio State at Wisconsin, 10:00 ET
Minnesota at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Michigan at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Colgate at Maine, 7:00 ET
Western Michigan at Notre Dame, 7:35 ET
Dartmouth at Vermont, 7:00 ET
Northeastern at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Merrimack at Cornell, 10:00 ET
Yale at Arizona State, 8:00 MT
Michigan Tech at Connecticut, 5:00 MT
Saturday, January 9, 2016 -
Bentley at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
American Int'l at Air Force, 5:05 MT
Mercyhurst at Niagara, 7:00 ET
Canisius at RIT, 7:05 ET
Union at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Alaska at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Bemidji State at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Bowling Green at Lake Superior, 7:07 ET
Northern Michigan at Minnesota State, 7:00 CT
Minnesota-Duluth at Miami, 10:00 ET
Colorado College at St. Cloud State, 7:07 CT
Denver at Nebraska-Omaha, 10:00 ET
Minnesota at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Michigan State at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Ohio State at Wisconsin, 10:00 ET
Northeastern at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Merrimack at Cornell, 10:00 ET
Colgate at Maine, 7:00 ET
Notre Dame at Western Michigan, 7:05 ET
Massachusetts at Boston University, 10:00 ET
US Under-18 Team at North Dakota, 7:07 CT
Sunday, January 10, 2016 -
Holy Cross at Dartmouth, 4:05 ET
ASU/Yale at Michigan Tech, 10:00 ET
ASU/Yale at Connecticut, 5:00 MT
MTech/UConn at Arizona State, 8:00 MT
MTech/UConn at Yale, 5:00 MT
Tuesday, January 12, 2016 -
St. Lawrence at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Friday, January 15, 2016 -
Robert Morris at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Air Force at Army, 7:05 ET
RIT at Bentley, 7:05 ET
Niagara at Canisius, 7:00 ET
Sacred Heart at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
Clarkson at Dartmouth, 7:05 ET
St. Lawrence at Harvard, 7:00 ET
Colgate at Union, 7:00 ET
Cornell at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Brown at Yale, 7:00 ET
Connecticut at Maine, 7:00 ET
Providence at Vermont, 7:05 ET
Mass.-Lowell at Massachusetts, 7:00 ET
New Hampshire at Northeastern, 10:00 ET
Merrimack at Notre Dame, 10:00 ET
Boston University at Boston College, 10:00 ET
Minnesota State at Michigan Tech, 10:00 ET
Alaska at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Nebraska-Omaha at North Dakota, 7:37 CT
Western Michigan at Denver, 10:00 ET
St. Cloud State at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Wisconsin at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Michigan at Ohio State, 10:00 ET
Michigan State at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
Arizona State at Bemidji State, 7:37 CT
Saturday, January 16, 2016 -
Air Force at Army, 7:05 ET
RIT at Bentley, 7:05 ET
Niagara at Canisius, 7:00 ET
Sacred Heart at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
Robert Morris at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Clarkson at Harvard, 7:00 ET
Cornell at Union, 7:00 ET
Colgate at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Yale at Brown, 7:00 ET
St. Lawrence at Dartmouth, 7:05 ET
Merrimack at Notre Dame, 10:00 ET
Boston College at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Connecticut at Maine, 7:00 ET
Providence at Vermont, 7:05 ET
Massachusetts at Mass.-Lowell, 7:00 ET
Northeastern at New Hampshire, 10:00 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
Minnesota State at Michigan Tech, 10:00 ET
Alaska at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
St. Cloud State at Minnesota-Duluth, 10:00 ET
Nebraska-Omaha at North Dakota, 7:07 CT
Wisconsin at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Michigan State at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
Arizona State at Bemidji State, 7:07 CT
Bowling Green at Miami, 7:07 ET
Sunday, January 17, 2016 -
Alabama-Huntsville at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
Ohio State at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Wednesday, January 20, 2016 -
Quinnipiac at Maine, 7:00 ET
Thursday, January 21, 2016 -
Alaska-Anchorage at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
US Under-18 Team at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Friday, January 22, 2016 -
RIT at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
Niagara at Air Force, 7:05 MT
Mercyhurst at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
American Int'l at Bentley, 7:05 ET
Canisius at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Dartmouth at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Yale at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Brown at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Harvard at Colgate, 10:00 ET
Vermont at Connecticut, 10:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell at Providence, 7:00 ET
Notre Dame at New Hampshire, 10:00 ET
Boston University at Maine, 7:00 ET
Northeastern at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Lake Superior at Minnesota State, 7:00 CT
Ferris State at Bemidji State, 7:37 CT
Western Michigan at St. Cloud State, 10:00 ET
Colorado College at North Dakota, 7:37 CT
Minnesota-Duluth at Denver, 10:00 ET
Miami at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:07 CT
Minnesota at Wisconsin, 10:00 ET
Penn State at Ohio State, 10:00 ET
Ohio at Arizona State,
Saturday, January 23, 2016 -
Bentley at American Int'l, 7:05 ET
Canisius at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
RIT at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
Niagara at Air Force, 5:05 MT
Mercyhurst at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Yale at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Harvard at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Brown at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Dartmouth at Colgate, 7:00 ET
Vermont at Massachusetts, 7:00 ET
Providence at Mass.-Lowell, 7:00 ET
Notre Dame at New Hampshire, 10:00 ET
Maine at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Merrimack at Northeastern, 10:00 ET
Ferris State at Bemidji State, 7:37 CT
Lake Superior at Minnesota State, 7:00 CT
Minnesota-Duluth at Denver, 10:00 ET
Miami at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:07 CT
Western Michigan at St. Cloud State, 10:00 ET
Colorado College at North Dakota, 7:07 CT
Penn State at Ohio State, 10:00 ET
Minnesota at Wisconsin, 10:00 ET
US Under-18 Team at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Union at Rensselaer, 7:30 ET
Ohio at Arizona State,
Tuesday, January 26, 2016 -
American Int'l at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Wednesday, January 27, 2016 -
Boston College at Massachusetts, 7:00 ET
Thursday, January 28, 2016 -
Michigan at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Friday, January 29, 2016 -
Air Force at Canisius, 7:35 ET
Sacred Heart at Bentley, 7:05 ET
Army at Niagara, 7:00 ET
American Int'l at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
Holy Cross at RIT, 7:05 ET
Rensselaer at Brown, 7:00 ET
Quinnipiac at Dartmouth, 7:05 ET
Colgate at St. Lawrence, 10:00 ET
Union at Yale, 7:00 ET
Princeton at Harvard, 7:00 ET
Cornell at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
New Hampshire at Providence, 10:00 ET
Boston College at Notre Dame, 7:35 ET
Maine at Massachusetts, 10:00 ET
Merrimack at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Alaska at Wisconsin, 7:07 CT
Michigan Tech at Bowling Green, 10:00 ET
Denver at Miami, 10:00 ET
North Dakota at Western Michigan, 7:00 ET
Nebraska-Omaha at Colorado College, 7:37 MT
Michigan State at Ohio State, 10:00 ET
Arizona State at Mass.-Lowell,
Minnesota-Duluth at Northern Michigan, 10:00 ET
Minnesota State at St. Cloud State, 10:00 ET
Bemidji State at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
TBD at Bemidji State, 7:37 CT
Saturday, January 30, 2016 -
American Int'l at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
Holy Cross at RIT, 7:05 ET
Air Force at Canisius, 7:35 ET
Sacred Heart at Bentley, 7:05 ET
Army at Niagara, 7:05 ET
Colgate at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Cornell at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Rensselaer at Yale, 7:00 ET
Union at Brown, 7:00 ET
Princeton at Dartmouth, 7:00 ET
New Hampshire at Providence, 10:00 ET
Maine at Massachusetts, 10:00 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Alaska-Anchorage, 7:07 AT
Alaska at Wisconsin, 7:07 CT
Michigan Tech at Bowling Green, 10:00 ET
Nebraska-Omaha at Colorado College, 7:07 MT
Denver at Miami, 10:00 ET
North Dakota at Western Michigan, 7:00 ET
Michigan at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Michigan State at Ohio State, 10:00 ET
Arizona State at Mass.-Lowell,
Minnesota-Duluth at Northern Michigan, 10:00 ET
TBD at Bemidji State, 10:00 ET
Bemidji State/Minn at Minnesota State, 10:00 ET
Minn State/SCSU at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
Bemidji/Minn at St. Cloud State, 10:00 ET
Sunday, January 31, 2016 -
Arizona State at Merrimack, 4:00 ET
Monday, February 1, 2016 -
Northeastern at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Tuesday, February 2, 2016 - Check arena
Brown at Connecticut, 7:00 ET
Friday, February 5, 2016 -
RIT at Air Force, 7:05 MT
Robert Morris at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
Bentley at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
Niagara at American Int'l, 7:05 ET
Holy Cross at Army, 7:05 ET
Clarkson at Union, 7:00 ET
Dartmouth at Yale, 7:00 ET
Harvard at Brown, 7:00 ET
Colgate at Princeton, 10:00 ET
Cornell at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
St. Lawrence at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Northeastern at Mass.-Lowell, 7:15 ET
Providence at Maine, 7:00 ET
Notre Dame at Vermont, 7:05 ET
New Hampshire at Boston College, 10:00 ET
Lake Superior at Michigan Tech, 10:00 ET
Ferris State at Alaska, 7:07 AT
Alaska-Anchorage at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Bowling Green at Minnesota State, 7:00 CT
St. Cloud State at Miami, 10:00 ET
Colorado College at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Michigan State at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Penn State at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
Boston University at Massachusetts, 10:00 ET
Wis.-Eau Claire at Arizona State,
Saturday, February 6, 2016 -
Holy Cross at Army, 7:05 ET
RIT at Air Force, 7:05 MT
Robert Morris at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
Bentley at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
Niagara at American Int'l, 3:05 ET
Colgate at Quinnipiac, 10:00 ET
Cornell at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Clarkson at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Harvard at Yale, 7:00 ET
St. Lawrence at Union, 7:00 ET
Dartmouth at Brown, 7:00 ET
Notre Dame at Vermont, 7:05 ET
Connecticut at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
New Hampshire at Mass.-Lowell, 10:00 ET
Providence at Maine, 7:00 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Bowling Green at Minnesota State, 7:00 CT
Lake Superior at Michigan Tech, 10:00 ET
Ferris State at Alaska, 7:07 AT
St. Cloud State at Miami, 10:00 ET
Colorado College at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Michigan at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Penn State at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
Wis.-Eau Claire at Arizona State,
Monday, February 8, 2016 -
BC/Harvard at Boston University, 10:00 ET
BC/Harvard at Northeastern, 10:00 ET
Tuesday, February 9, 2016 -
Massachusetts at American Int'l, 7:05 ET
Rensselaer at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Friday, February 12, 2016 -
Army at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Canisius at Bentley, 7:05 ET
Mercyhurst at Niagara, 7:00 ET
Air Force at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
American Int'l at RIT, 7:05 ET
Quinnipiac at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Yale at Colgate, 10:00 ET
Rensselaer at Harvard, 7:00 ET
Princeton at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Brown at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Union at Dartmouth, 7:05 ET
Northeastern at Massachusetts, 10:00 ET
Boston College at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Vermont at New Hampshire, 10:00 ET
Maine at Notre Dame, 10:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Bemidji State at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
Northern Michigan at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Minnesota State at Alabama-Huntsville, 10:00 ET
Western Michigan at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:07 CT
North Dakota at Denver, 10:00 ET
Michigan at Wisconsin, 10:00 ET
Minnesota at Ohio State, 10:00 ET
Penn State at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Miami at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Saturday, February 13, 2016 -
Air Force at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
American Int'l at RIT, 7:05 ET
Army at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Canisius at Bentley, 7:05 ET
Niagara at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
Rensselaer at Dartmouth, 7:00 ET
Quinnipiac at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Yale at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Princeton at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Union at Harvard, 7:00 ET
Merrimack at Boston College, 10:00 ET
Vermont at New Hampshire, 10:00 ET
Maine at Notre Dame, 10:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Massachusetts at Northeastern, 7:00 ET
Minnesota State at Alabama-Huntsville, 10:00 ET
Bemidji State at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
Northern Michigan at Ferris State, 7:07 ET
Western Michigan at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:07 CT
North Dakota at Denver, 10:00 ET
Michigan at Wisconsin, 10:00 ET
Minnesota at Ohio State, 10:00 ET
Penn State at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Liberty at Arizona State,
Tuesday, February 16, 2016 -
Western Michigan at Denver, 10:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell at American Int'l, 7:00 ET
Thursday, February 18, 2016 -
Denver at Colorado College, 7:37 MT
Friday, February 19, 2016 -
Robert Morris at Air Force, 7:05 MT
Sacred Heart at Canisius, 7:35 ET
RIT at Niagara, 7:05 ET
American Int'l at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Mercyhurst at Army, 7:05 ET
Princeton at Union, 7:00 ET
Clarkson at Brown, 7:00 ET
Colgate at Dartmouth, 7:05 ET
Quinnipiac at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Cornell at Harvard, 7:00 ET
St. Lawrence at Yale, 7:00 ET
Northeastern at Connecticut, 10:00 ET
Notre Dame at Providence, 7:05 ET
Boston University at New Hampshire, 10:00 ET
Merrimack at Maine, 10:00 ET
Boston College at Vermont, 7:05 ET
Lake Superior at Alaska-Anchorage, 10:00 ET
Michigan Tech at Bemidji State, 10:00 ET
Bowling Green at Alaska, 7:07 AT
Alabama-Huntsville at Northern Michigan, 8:07 ET
Miami at Western Michigan, 7:00 ET
Minnesota-Duluth at North Dakota, 10:00 ET
St. Cloud State at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:07 CT
Ohio State at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Michigan State at Wisconsin, 10:00 ET
Ferris State at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Massachusetts at Mass.-Lowell, 7:15 ET
Arizona State at Arizona,
Saturday, February 20, 2016 -
Mercyhurst at Army, 7:05 ET
Robert Morris at Air Force, 7:05 ET
Sacred Heart at Canisius, 7:35 ET
Niagara at RIT, 7:05 ET
Holy Cross at American Int'l, 7:05 ET
Colgate at Harvard, 10:00 ET
Princeton at Rensselaer, 7:00 ET
Clarkson at Yale, 7:00 ET
Quinnipiac at Union, 7:00 ET
St. Lawrence at Brown, 7:00 ET
Cornell at Dartmouth, 7:00 ET
New Hampshire at Boston University, 10:00 ET
Merrimack at Maine, 10:00 ET
Boston College at Vermont, 7:05 ET
Connecticut at Northeastern, 7:00 ET
Notre Dame at Providence, 7:05 ET
Lake Superior at Alaska-Anchorage, 10:00 ET
Michigan Tech at Bemidji State, 10:00 ET
Bowling Green at Alaska, 7:07 AT
St. Cloud State at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:07 CT
Colorado College at Denver, 10:00 ET
Miami at Western Michigan, 7:00 ET
Michigan State at Wisconsin, 10:00 ET
Ohio State at Penn State, 10:00 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Northern Michigan, 8:07 ET
Wednesday, February 24, 2016 -
Bentley at American Int'l, 7:05 ET
Thursday, February 25, 2016 -
Michigan at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
Friday, February 26, 2016 -
Robert Morris at Canisius, 7:35 ET
Air Force at Niagara, 7:05 ET
Bentley at Army, 7:05 ET
Mercyhurst at RIT, 7:05 ET
Holy Cross at Sacred Heart, 7:05 ET
Harvard at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Union at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Yale at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Brown at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Dartmouth at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Rensselaer at Colgate, 7:00 ET
Providence at Massachusetts, 7:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell at Boston College, 7:00 ET
Boston University at Notre Dame, 10:00 ET
Vermont at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
New Hampshire at Connecticut, 10:00 ET
Maine at Northeastern, 10:00 ET
Ferris State at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Minnesota State at Alaska-Anchorage, 10:00 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Bemidji State, 7:07 CT
Northern Michigan at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
Alaska at Michigan Tech, 7:07 ET
Colorado College at Miami, 10:00 ET
Minnesota-Duluth at St. Cloud State, 10:00 ET
North Dakota at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:07 CT
Denver at Western Michigan, 10:00 ET
Michigan at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
Wisconsin at Ohio State, 10:00 ET
Saturday, February 27, 2016 -
Canisius at Robert Morris, 7:05 ET
Air Force at Niagara, 7:05 ET
Army at Bentley, 7:05 ET
RIT at Mercyhurst, 7:05 ET
Sacred Heart at Holy Cross, 7:05 ET
Rensselaer at Cornell, 7:00 ET
Harvard at St. Lawrence, 7:00 ET
Union at Colgate, 3:00 ET
Brown at Princeton, 7:00 ET
Dartmouth at Clarkson, 7:00 ET
Yale at Quinnipiac, 7:00 ET
Connecticut at New Hampshire, 10:00 ET
Maine at Northeastern, 10:00 ET
Massachusetts at Providence, 10:00 ET
Boston College at Mass.-Lowell, 7:00 ET
Vermont at Merrimack, 7:00 ET
Boston University at Notre Dame, 10:00 ET
Minnesota State at Alaska-Anchorage, 10:00 ET
Alabama-Huntsville at Bemidji State, 7:07 CT
Northern Michigan at Lake Superior, 10:00 ET
Alaska at Michigan Tech, 7:07 ET
Ferris State at Bowling Green, 7:07 ET
Denver at Western Michigan, 10:00 ET
Colorado College at Miami, 10:00 ET
Minnesota-Duluth at St. Cloud State, 10:00 ET
North Dakota at Nebraska-Omaha, 7:07 CT
Wisconsin at Ohio State, 10:00 ET
US Under-18 Team at Arizona State,
Sunday, February 28, 2016 -
US Under-18 Team at Arizona State,
Monday, February 29, 2016 -
Minnesota-Duluth at North Dakota, 10:00 ET
Friday, March 4, 2016 -
Bowling Green at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Bemidji State at Minnesota State, 7:00 CT
Lake Superior at Ferris State, 10:00 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Alaska, 7:07 AT
Northern Michigan at Michigan Tech, 10:00 ET
Miami at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Nebraska-Omaha at Denver, 10:00 ET
Western Michigan at North Dakota, 10:00 ET
St. Cloud State at Colorado College, 7:37 CT
Minnesota at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Ohio State at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Penn State at Wisconsin, 10:00 ET
Saturday, March 5, 2016 -
Lake Superior at Ferris State, 10:00 ET
Alaska-Anchorage at Alaska, 7:07 AT
Michigan Tech at Northern Michigan, 7:07 ET
Bowling Green at Alabama-Huntsville, 7:07 CT
Bemidji State at Minnesota State, 7:00 CT
Western Michigan at North Dakota, 10:00 ET
St. Cloud State at Colorado College, 7:07 CT
Nebraska-Omaha at Denver, 10:00 ET
Penn State at Wisconsin, 10:00 ET
Minnesota at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Michigan at Ohio State, 10:00 ET
Miami at Minnesota-Duluth, 7:07 CT
Friday, March 11, 2016 -
Wisconsin at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
Penn State at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Ohio State at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Saturday, March 12, 2016 -
Ohio State at Michigan State, 10:00 ET
Wisconsin at Minnesota, 10:00 ET
Penn State at Michigan, 10:00 ET
Monday, October 10, 2016 -
Northern Michigan at Wisconsin, 10:00 ET

Game Roundups

Inside the Postseason

  • Mar. 24 - Notre Dame Caps Reversal of Fortune
    Notre Dame completed a reversal of fortune to win the final CCHA championship.
  • Mar. 23 - Hjelle Helped Ohio State Get Back on Track
    Despite a loss in CCHA semis, Brady Hjelle and Ohio State can hold heads high.
  • Mar. 23 - Crisp Win Sends Notre Dame to Final
    Notre Dame has, at times, struggled for consistency this season. But with everything on the line in Saturday's CCHA semifinal, the Irish ...
  • Mar. 23 - Uncharted Waters
    For a team that prides itself on defense and goaltending, Miami was left shaken Saturday. Miami took a beating from the red-hot Michigan Wolverines ...
  • Mar. 22 - CCHA Preview
    Michigan and Jacob Trouba are again a force to be reckoned with in this final CCHA weekend.
  • Mar. 14 - CCHA Quarterfinal Preview
    The quarterfinal round of the CCHA tournament features several intriguing storylines and questions. Can Michigan State, after finishing in last ...

Send Feedback | Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions

©2015 College Hockey News.