2006‑07 Season Schedule/Results

Set game times relative to your time zone: ET | CT | MT | PT | AT

(set below as default view) xml
 
Sunday, October 1, 2006
Exhibition
Windsor   1  at Miami   8      7:00 ET       
Toronto   5  at Ferris State   6   ot   7:35 ET       
Manitoba   2  at North Dakota   5      10:05 CT       
Calgary   4  at Colorado College   2      11:05 MT       
 
Monday, October 2, 2006
Exhibition
Calgary   2  at Air Force   4      12:05 MT       
 
Wednesday, October 4, 2006
Exhibition
Waterloo   4  at Canisius   2      12:00 ET       
 
Thursday, October 5, 2006
Exhibition
Lakehead   1  at Minnesota-Duluth   8      12:05 CT       
Windsor   1  at Bowling Green   7      12:05 ET       
 
Friday, October 6, 2006
Ice Breaker (at Goggin Ice Center (Steve Cady Rink), Oxford, Ohio)
Colgate   0  vs. Vermont   6      4:35 ET   Box      1
Denver   2  at Miami   5      7:35 ET   Box      4
Non-Conference
Niagara   3  at Clarkson   7      7:00 ET   Box     
RIT   3  at St. Lawrence   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Union   2  at Ferris State   0      7:05 ET   Box     
Minnesota   1  vs. Maine   3      7:05 CT   Box      2
Wisconsin   3  vs. Northern Michigan   0      7:05 CT   Box      3
Colorado College   2  at Air Force   1      7:05 MT   Box     
Quinnipiac   1  at North Dakota   6      7:35 CT   Box     
Exhibition
St. Thomas   0  at Providence   4      12:00 ET       
Ottawa   3  at Sacred Heart   3   ot   12:00 ET        5
New Brunswick   2  at Massachusetts   4      12:00 ET       
Western Ontario   1  at Alaska   2      12:00 AT       
Ryerson   0  at Army   5      12:00 ET       
St. Francis Xav.   2  at Mass.-Lowell   6      12:05 ET       
Lethbridge   2  at St. Cloud State   8      12:05 CT       
Lakehead   1  at Michigan Tech   6      12:05 ET       
Wilfrid Laurier   2  at Michigan State   11      12:05 ET       
St. Clair   1  at Wayne State   5      12:05 ET       
Waterloo   2  at Michigan   10      12:35 ET       
Windsor   0  at Notre Dame   9      12:35 ET       
 
Saturday, October 7, 2006
Non-Conference
Robert Morris   4  at Canisius   2      4:00 ET   Box     
RIT   2  at Clarkson   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Niagara   4  at St. Lawrence   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Wisconsin   3  vs. Northern Michigan   3   ot   7:05 CT   Box      3
Alabama-Huntsville   1  at Colorado College   8      7:05 MT   Box     
Quinnipiac   2  at North Dakota   4      7:05 CT   Box     
Union   6  at Ferris State   5      7:05 ET   Box     
Ice Breaker (at Goggin Ice Center (Steve Cady Rink), Oxford, Ohio)
Denver   3  vs. Colgate   2      4:35 ET   Box      1
Vermont   4  at Miami   1      7:35 ET   Box      4
Exhibition
Ottawa   2  at Holy Cross   2   ot   9:00 ET       
St. Thomas   3  at Boston College   5      12:00 ET       
York   1  at Rensselaer   5      12:00 ET       
St. Francis Xav.   3  at New Hampshire   2      12:00 ET       
Ryerson   1  at Army   3      12:00 ET       
St. Clair   1  at Mercyhurst   8      12:00 ET       
New Brunswick   2  at Boston University   3      12:00 ET       
Western Ontario   3  at Alaska-Anchorage   1      12:05 AT        6
Lakehead   3  vs. Lake Superior   10      12:05 ET        7
Lethbridge   4  at Minnesota State   3   ot   12:05 CT       
Wilfrid Laurier   3  at Western Michigan   8      12:35 ET       
Guelph   1  at Ohio State   5      1:05 ET       
 
Sunday, October 8, 2006
Non-Conference
Alabama-Huntsville   3  at Air Force   4      5:05 MT   Box     
Exhibition
Ottawa   2  at Connecticut   2   ot   6:00 ET       
Penn State   0  at Robert Morris   6      9:05 ET       
US Under-18 Team   2  at Michigan   3      10:00 ET       
Lethbridge   2  at Minnesota   6      12:05 CT       
 
Tuesday, October 10, 2006
Hockey East
Northeastern   2  at Boston College   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Exhibition
Manitoba   0  at Nebraska-Omaha   8      12:05 CT       
 
Thursday, October 12, 2006
Non-Conference
Colgate   2  vs. Niagara   1      7:00 ET   Box      8
Minnesota State   1  at Notre Dame   6      7:35 ET   Box     
 
Friday, October 13, 2006
Nye Frontier Classic (at Sullivan Arena, Anchorage, Alaska)
Nebraska-Omaha   2  vs. Colorado College   2   ot   5:05 AT   Box      9
Merrimack   2  at Alaska-Anchorage   6      8:05 AT   Box      10
Atlantic Hockey
American Int'l   0  at Army   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Robert Morris   1  at Quinnipiac   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Sacred Heart   2  at Massachusetts   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Air Force   0  at Alaska   3      7:00 AT   Box     
Bemidji State   1  at Maine   7      7:00 ET   Box     
Clarkson   6  at Providence   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Connecticut   1  at Bowling Green   2   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Wayne State   1  at Minnesota   7      7:05 CT   Box     
Mercyhurst   1  at Ferris State   7      7:05 ET   Box     
Northern Michigan   1  at Michigan Tech   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Mass.-Lowell   3  at Minnesota-Duluth   3   ot   7:05 CT   Box     
Alabama-Huntsville   1  at Michigan   8      7:35 ET   Box     
Canisius   1  at Miami   5      7:35 ET   Box     
CCHA
Lake Superior   0  at Ohio State   1      7:05 ET   Box     
Western Michigan   1  at Michigan State   4      7:05 ET   Box     
WCHA
Denver   4  at St. Cloud State   3   ot   7:05 CT   Box     
North Dakota   3  at Wisconsin   2   ot   7:35 CT   Box     
Exhibition
US Under-18 Team   4  at Boston College   5   ot   12:00 ET       
 
Saturday, October 14, 2006
Nye Frontier Classic (at Sullivan Arena, Anchorage, Alaska)
Merrimack   0  vs. Colorado College   5      4:00 AT   Box      11
Nebraska-Omaha   2  at Alaska-Anchorage   2   ot   7:05 AT   Box      12
Non-Conference
Mercyhurst   4  at Ferris State   5      5:35 ET   Box     
Air Force   4  at Alaska   8      7:00 AT   Box     
Clarkson   3  at Massachusetts   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
RIT   2  at Union   2   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Boston University   4  at Rensselaer   4   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
St. Lawrence   2  at Providence   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Robert Morris   1  at Quinnipiac   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Holy Cross   4  at Niagara   5   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Wayne State   1  at Minnesota   5      7:05 CT   Box     
Notre Dame   2  at Minnesota State   3   ot   7:05 CT   Box     
Mass.-Lowell   3  at Minnesota-Duluth   7      7:05 CT   Box     
Canisius   1  at Miami   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Connecticut   5  at Michigan   7      7:35 ET   Box     
Michigan Tech   0  at Northern Michigan   1      7:35 ET   Box     
Bemidji State   3  at Maine   6      8:00 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Sacred Heart   2  at Army   2   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Northeastern   2  at Vermont   2   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
CCHA
Lake Superior   7  at Ohio State   6   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
WCHA
North Dakota   0  at Wisconsin   1      7:05 CT   Box     
Denver   2  at St. Cloud State   5      7:05 CT   Box     
Exhibition
US Under-18 Team   1  at New Hampshire   7      12:00 ET       
 
Sunday, October 15, 2006
Non-Conference
Bentley   1  at Colgate   5      2:00 ET   Box     
Alabama-Huntsville   5  at Bowling Green   5   ot   2:05 ET   Box     
CCHA
Michigan State   2  at Western Michigan   3      3:05 ET   Box     
 
Thursday, October 19, 2006
CCHA
Miami   3  at Michigan   6      7:35 ET   Box     
Exhibition
US Under-18 Team   5  at Michigan State   4      12:05 ET       
 
Friday, October 20, 2006
Maverick Stampede (at CenturyLink Center Omaha, Omaha, Neb.)
Mass.-Lowell   1  vs. Northern Michigan   2      4:05 CT   Box      13
Niagara   1  at Nebraska-Omaha   10      7:05 CT   Box      14
Atlantic Hockey
Sacred Heart   3  at Canisius   1      7:00 ET   Box     
American Int'l   3  at RIT   8      7:00 ET   Box     
Mercyhurst   1  at Holy Cross   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Bentley   1  at Air Force   5      7:05 MT   Box     
Army   5  at Connecticut   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Northeastern   3  at Boston University   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Alaska-Anchorage   6  at Alaska   5   ot   7:00 AT   Box     
Michigan Tech   4  at Vermont   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Bowling Green   4  at Providence   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Notre Dame   7  at Boston College   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Lake Superior   5  at Clarkson   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Minnesota   7  at Ohio State   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Rensselaer   2  at Denver   1      7:35 MT   Box     
New Hampshire   4  at Colorado College   3      7:35 MT   Box     
Maine   6  at North Dakota   2      7:35 CT   Box     
CHA
Wayne State   2  at Alabama-Huntsville   4      7:05 CT   Box     
WCHA
Minnesota-Duluth   2  at Wisconsin   2   ot   7:05 CT   Box     
St. Cloud State   4  at Minnesota State   2      7:35 CT   Box     
CCHA
Ferris State   2  at Western Michigan   1      7:35 ET   Box     
Miami   4  at Michigan   1      8:05 ET   Box     
Exhibition
Carleton   1  at Quinnipiac   10      12:00 ET       
McGill   2  at Princeton   3   ot   12:00 ET       
Regina   0  at Bemidji State   2      12:35 CT       
 
Saturday, October 21, 2006
Atlantic Hockey
Mercyhurst   7  at Holy Cross   5      4:00 ET   Box     
American Int'l   0  at RIT   8      7:00 ET   Box     
Sacred Heart   2  at Canisius   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Bentley   6  at Air Force   5      7:05 MT   Box     
Army   7  at Connecticut   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Maverick Stampede (at CenturyLink Center Omaha, Omaha, Neb.)
Mass.-Lowell   7  vs. Niagara   4      4:05 CT   Box      13
Northern Michigan   5  at Nebraska-Omaha   2      7:05 CT   Box      14
Hockey East
Boston University   4  at Merrimack   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Lake Superior   1  at Clarkson   7      7:00 ET   Box     
Bowling Green   1  at Boston College   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Union   0  at Northeastern   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Alaska-Anchorage   1  at Alaska   1   ot   7:00 AT   Box     
Michigan Tech   2  at Vermont   1      7:00 ET   Box     
New Hampshire   7  at Colorado College   2      7:05 MT   Box     
Maine   3  at North Dakota   1      7:05 CT   Box     
Rensselaer   1  at Denver   5      7:05 MT   Box     
Notre Dame   6  at Providence   1      7:30 ET   Box     
Minnesota   6  at Ohio State   3      8:05 ET   Box     
Exhibition
Trois-Rivieres   5  at Brown   5   ot   7:00 ET       
Prince Ed. Isl.   1  at Dartmouth   8      12:00 ET       
York   1  at Cornell   11      12:00 ET       
McGill   3  at Yale   1      12:00 ET       
Regina   5  at Bemidji State   2      12:05 CT       
CCHA
Western Michigan   5  at Ferris State   3      7:05 ET   Box     
CHA
Wayne State   8  at Alabama-Huntsville   6      7:05 CT   Box     
WCHA
Minnesota-Duluth   2  at Wisconsin   5      7:05 CT   Box     
Minnesota State   4  at St. Cloud State   2      7:05 CT   Box     
 
Sunday, October 22, 2006
Exhibition
Trois-Rivieres   4  at Dartmouth   7      7:00 ET       
Prince Ed. Isl.   3  at Harvard   4      9:00 ET       
 
Tuesday, October 24, 2006
Non-Conference
Holy Cross   2  at Merrimack   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Canisius   0  at Colgate   9      7:00 ET   Box     
 
Thursday, October 26, 2006
Hockey East
Massachusetts   3  at New Hampshire   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Robert Morris   1  at Cornell   4      7:00 ET   Box     
 
Friday, October 27, 2006
Lightning College Hockey Classic (at Amalie Arena, Tampa, Fla.)
Alabama-Huntsville   5  vs. Air Force   7      5:05 ET   Box      15
Army   0  vs. Notre Dame   3      8:05 ET   Box      15
Atlantic Hockey
RIT   4  at Canisius   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Connecticut   2  at Mercyhurst   6      7:00 ET   Box     
CCHA
Ferris State   1  at Alaska   2      7:00 AT   Box     
Western Michigan   5  at Nebraska-Omaha   7      7:05 CT   Box     
Ohio State   0  at Northern Michigan   2      7:35 ET   Box     
Bowling Green   3  at Miami   4      7:35 ET   Box     
CHA
Bemidji State   2  at Niagara   6      7:00 ET   Box     
ECAC
Harvard   2  at Dartmouth   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Mass.-Lowell   2  at Boston University   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Merrimack   3  at Providence   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Holy Cross   1  at Yale   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Princeton   3  at Bentley   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box      16
St. Lawrence   3  at Michigan State   5      7:05 ET   Box     
Boston College   3  at Wisconsin   0      7:05 CT   Box     
Sacred Heart   2  at Wayne State   1      7:05 ET   Box     
American Int'l   0  at Lake Superior   5      7:35 ET   Box     
Northeastern   3  at Michigan   4   ot   7:35 ET   Box     
WCHA
Colorado College   0  at Minnesota   2      7:05 CT   Box     
Denver   1  at Minnesota-Duluth   2   ot   7:05 CT   Box     
Alaska-Anchorage   0  at Michigan Tech   9      7:05 ET   Box     
North Dakota   5  at Minnesota State   4      7:35 CT   Box     
 
Saturday, October 28, 2006
Governor's Cup (at Times Union Center, Albany, N.Y.)
Quinnipiac   2  vs. Colgate   2   ot   4:00 ET   Box      17
Union   3  vs. Rensselaer   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box      19
Non-Conference
American Int'l   1  at Lake Superior   4      5:05 ET   Box     
Bentley   4  at Princeton   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Brown   3  at Merrimack   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Yale   4  at New Hampshire   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Sacred Heart   5  at Michigan State   7      7:05 ET   Box     
Boston College   4  at Wisconsin   1      7:05 CT   Box     
St. Lawrence   4  at Wayne State   0      7:05 ET   Box     
Northeastern   3  at Michigan   2      7:35 ET   Box     
RIT   3  at Cornell   5      8:00 ET   Box     
Lightning College Hockey Classic (at Amalie Arena, Tampa, Fla.)
Army   1  vs. Alabama-Huntsville   2      5:05 ET   Box      18
Air Force   0  vs. Notre Dame   2      8:05 ET   Box      20
Atlantic Hockey
Connecticut   5  at Mercyhurst   4   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
CCHA
Ferris State   2  at Alaska   4      7:00 AT   Box     
Bowling Green   0  at Miami   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Western Michigan   0  at Nebraska-Omaha   6      7:05 CT   Box     
Ohio State   4  at Northern Michigan   2      7:35 ET   Box     
CHA
Bemidji State   2  at Niagara   2   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Providence   2  at Mass.-Lowell   2   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Massachusetts   1  at Maine   4      7:00 ET   Box     
WCHA
North Dakota   8  at Minnesota State   5      7:05 CT   Box     
Denver   4  at Minnesota-Duluth   2      7:05 CT   Box     
Colorado College   1  at Minnesota   8      7:05 CT   Box     
Alaska-Anchorage   3  at Michigan Tech   5      7:35 ET   Box     
Exhibition
US Under-18 Team   6  at Clarkson   2      12:30 ET       
 
Sunday, October 29, 2006
Governor's Cup (at Times Union Center, Albany, N.Y.)
Quinnipiac   8  vs. Union   5      1:00 ET   Box      21
Colgate   1  vs. Rensselaer   2      4:00 ET   Box      22
Non-Conference
Vermont   2  at Dartmouth   3      6:00 ET   Box     
 
Tuesday, October 31, 2006
Hockey East
Boston College   3  at Providence   5      6:00 ET   Box     
 
Friday, November 3, 2006
Atlantic Hockey
Connecticut   1  at Bentley   3      6:00 ET   Box     
Canisius   4  at Holy Cross   5      6:00 ET   Box     
Army   2  at American Int'l   1      6:00 ET   Box     
Mercyhurst   4  at Sacred Heart   6      6:00 ET   Box     
RIT   0  at Air Force   3      6:05 MT   Box     
ECAC
Clarkson   5  at Harvard   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Quinnipiac   8  at Union   2      6:00 ET   Box     
St. Lawrence   2  at Dartmouth   1   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Cornell   3  at Brown   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Princeton   3  at Rensselaer   4   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Colgate   1  at Yale   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Providence   1  at Massachusetts   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Maine   4  at Merrimack   1      6:00 ET   Box     
Northeastern   3  at New Hampshire   6      6:00 ET   Box     
Boston University   1  at Mass.-Lowell   1   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
CCHA
Michigan   4  at Michigan State   7      6:05 ET   Box     
Alaska   5  at Nebraska-Omaha   5   ot   6:05 CT   Box     
Lake Superior   3  at Bowling Green   1      6:05 ET   Box     
Northern Michigan   1  at Miami   5      6:35 ET   Box     
Notre Dame   4  at Ohio State   2      7:05 ET   Box     
WCHA
Minnesota   3  at Minnesota-Duluth   2      6:05 CT   Box     
Wisconsin   3  at Alaska-Anchorage   2   ot   6:35 AT   Box     
St. Cloud State   1  at North Dakota   3      6:35 CT   Box     
Michigan Tech   1  at Colorado College   4      6:35 MT   Box     
CHA
Niagara   2  at Robert Morris   4      6:35 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Bemidji State   4  at Minnesota State   3   ot   6:35 CT   Box     
 
Saturday, November 4, 2006
Atlantic Hockey
Canisius   3  at Holy Cross   6      3:00 ET   Box     
American Int'l   2  at Army   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Mercyhurst   4  at Sacred Heart   5   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Bentley   2  at Connecticut   6      6:05 ET   Box     
RIT   4  at Air Force   4   ot   6:05 MT   Box     
ECAC
St. Lawrence   5  at Harvard   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Cornell   5  at Yale   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Quinnipiac   2  at Rensselaer   2   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Princeton   3  at Union   4   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Colgate   6  at Brown   6   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Clarkson   6  at Dartmouth   3      6:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Merrimack   0  at Mass.-Lowell   5      6:00 ET   Box     
New Hampshire   3  at Northeastern   1      6:00 ET   Box     
Maine   2  at Boston University   2   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Massachusetts   3  at Providence   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Vermont   0  at Boston College   1      6:00 ET   Box     
CCHA
Notre Dame   1  at Ohio State   1   ot   6:05 ET   Box     
Northern Michigan   4  at Miami   2      6:05 ET   Box     
Lake Superior   2  at Bowling Green   4      6:05 ET   Box     
Alaska   4  at Nebraska-Omaha   3      6:05 CT   Box     
Michigan State   2  at Michigan   6      6:35 ET   Box     
WCHA
St. Cloud State   2  at North Dakota   2   ot   6:05 CT   Box     
Michigan Tech   1  at Colorado College   2      6:05 MT   Box     
Wisconsin   1  at Alaska-Anchorage   2      6:05 AT   Box     
Minnesota   3  at Minnesota-Duluth   2   ot   6:05 CT   Box     
Non-Conference
Bemidji State   3  at Minnesota State   2      6:05 CT   Box     
Wayne State   0  at Western Michigan   4      7:05 ET   Box     
CHA
Niagara   7  at Robert Morris   5      6:35 ET   Box     
 
Sunday, November 5, 2006
Exhibition
Ottawa   2  at Vermont   5      9:00 ET       
 
Tuesday, November 7, 2006
Atlantic Hockey
Sacred Heart   5  at American Int'l   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Boston College   0  at Harvard   4      6:00 ET   Box     
CCHA
Ferris State   2  at Michigan State   2   ot   6:05 ET   Box     
 
Thursday, November 9, 2006
CCHA
Western Michigan   8  at Ohio State   5      6:05 ET   Box     
 
Friday, November 10, 2006
Atlantic Hockey
Army   4  at Bentley   3      6:00 ET   Box     
Holy Cross   2  at Sacred Heart   4      6:00 ET   Box     
American Int'l   3  at Connecticut   4      6:05 ET   Box     
CHA
Alabama-Huntsville   3  at Niagara   7      6:00 ET   Box     
Robert Morris   3  at Bemidji State   2      6:35 CT   Box     
ECAC
Dartmouth   6  at Colgate   3      6:00 ET   Box     
Quinnipiac   6  at Clarkson   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Princeton   4  at St. Lawrence   5      6:00 ET   Box     
Harvard   2  at Cornell   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Boston University   4  at New Hampshire   4   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Mass.-Lowell   1  at Maine   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Vermont   4  at Providence   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Northeastern   1  at Massachusetts   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Boston College   3  at Merrimack   1      6:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Wayne State   5  at Brown   3      6:00 ET   Box     
CCHA
Michigan State   6  at Ferris State   0      6:05 ET   Box     
Western Michigan   2  at Ohio State   2   ot   6:05 ET   Box      23
Bowling Green   2  at Notre Dame   5      6:35 ET   Box     
Nebraska-Omaha   4  at Michigan   6      6:35 ET   Box     
Alaska   2  at Northern Michigan   2   ot   6:35 ET   Box     
Miami   1  at Lake Superior   2      6:35 ET   Box     
WCHA
Denver   2  at Wisconsin   0      6:05 CT   Box     
St. Cloud State   5  at Minnesota   5   ot   6:05 CT   Box     
Minnesota-Duluth   0  at Michigan Tech   0   ot   6:05 ET   Box     
Alaska-Anchorage   3  at Minnesota State   2      6:35 CT   Box     
 
Saturday, November 11, 2006
Non-Conference
Wayne State   3  at Brown   7      1:00 ET   Box     
Connecticut   2  at Yale   3      6:00 ET   Box     
ECAC
Quinnipiac   2  at St. Lawrence   3      3:00 ET   Box     
Harvard   4  at Colgate   1      3:00 ET   Box     
Princeton   3  at Clarkson   2      3:30 ET   Box     
Dartmouth   3  at Cornell   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Sacred Heart   5  at Holy Cross   4   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Army   0  at Bentley   3      6:00 ET   Box     
Air Force   5  at Canisius   3      6:00 ET   Box     
CHA
Alabama-Huntsville   1  at Niagara   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Robert Morris   0  at Bemidji State   3      6:05 CT   Box     
CCHA
Miami   4  at Lake Superior   2      6:05 ET   Box     
Bowling Green   0  at Notre Dame   4      6:05 ET   Box     
Nebraska-Omaha   1  at Michigan   5      6:35 ET   Box     
Alaska   2  at Northern Michigan   3      6:35 ET   Box     
WCHA
Alaska-Anchorage   2  at Minnesota State   3      6:05 CT   Box     
Minnesota   3  at St. Cloud State   3   ot   6:05 CT   Box     
Minnesota-Duluth   1  at Michigan Tech   4      6:05 ET   Box     
Denver   4  at Wisconsin   3   ot   6:05 CT   Box     
Exhibition
St. Clair   1  at RIT   6      12:00 ET       
 
Sunday, November 12, 2006
Hockey East
New Hampshire   8  at Maine   2      2:00 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Air Force   1  at Canisius   4      3:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Merrimack   1  at Rensselaer   4      4:00 ET   Box     
 
Tuesday, November 14, 2006
Hockey East
Northeastern   3  at Providence   4   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Boston University   1  at Vermont   2      6:00 ET   Box     
 
Wednesday, November 15, 2006
Non-Conference
Minnesota-Duluth   6  at Northern Michigan   4      6:35 ET   Box     
 
Friday, November 17, 2006
Atlantic Hockey
Bentley   3  at RIT   2   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Mercyhurst   1  at Canisius   3      6:00 ET   Box     
Army   3  at Holy Cross   4      6:00 ET   Box     
American Int'l   1  at Air Force   6      6:05 MT   Box     
ECAC
Cornell   3  at Princeton   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Brown   2  at Harvard   1      6:00 ET   Box     
Yale   4  at Dartmouth   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Colgate   1  at Quinnipiac   3      6:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Providence   0  at Boston University   1      6:00 ET   Box     
Boston College   3  at Northeastern   3   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
New Hampshire   5  at Mass.-Lowell   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Sacred Heart   5  at Rensselaer   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Clarkson   0  at St. Cloud State   4      6:05 CT   Box     
Wayne State   0  at Lake Superior   3      6:35 ET   Box     
CCHA
Ohio State   9  at Bowling Green   3      6:05 ET   Box     
Michigan   3  at Ferris State   2      6:05 ET   Box     
Nebraska-Omaha   3  at Miami   7      6:35 ET   Box     
Northern Michigan   7  at Western Michigan   2      6:35 ET   Box     
Michigan State   1  at Notre Dame   4      7:05 ET   Box     
CHA
Alabama-Huntsville   3  at Robert Morris   4      6:35 ET   Box     
Niagara   2  at Bemidji State   2   ot   6:35 CT   Box     
WCHA
North Dakota   2  at Alaska-Anchorage   6      6:35 AT   Box     
Michigan Tech   0  at Denver   1      6:35 MT   Box     
Minnesota State   2  at Colorado College   5      6:35 MT   Box     
 
Saturday, November 18, 2006
Non-Conference
Connecticut   1  at Massachusetts   8      3:00 ET   Box     
Wayne State   2  at Lake Superior   4      6:05 ET   Box     
Clarkson   2  at St. Cloud State   7      6:05 CT   Box     
WCHA
Wisconsin   1  at Minnesota   2      5:05 CT   Box     
Michigan Tech   3  at Denver   3   ot   6:05 MT   Box     
Minnesota State   2  at Colorado College   7      6:05 MT   Box     
North Dakota   2  at Alaska-Anchorage   4      6:05 AT   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Bentley   1  at RIT   5      6:00 ET   Box     
Canisius   3  at Mercyhurst   3   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Army   2  at Holy Cross   5      6:00 ET   Box     
ECAC
Brown   0  at Dartmouth   1      6:00 ET   Box     
Cornell   2  at Quinnipiac   5      6:00 ET   Box     
Colgate   4  at Princeton   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Yale   5  at Harvard   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Merrimack   1  at Vermont   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Mass.-Lowell   0  at New Hampshire   4      6:00 ET   Box     
CCHA
Ohio State   4  at Bowling Green   1      6:05 ET   Box     
Notre Dame   0  at Michigan State   2      6:05 ET   Box     
Michigan   5  at Ferris State   1      6:05 ET   Box     
Nebraska-Omaha   1  at Miami   2      6:05 ET   Box     
Northern Michigan   2  at Western Michigan   3   ot   6:35 ET   Box     
CHA
Niagara   3  at Bemidji State   3   ot   6:05 CT   Box     
Alabama-Huntsville   7  at Robert Morris   2      6:35 ET   Box     
 
Sunday, November 19, 2006
Hockey East
Boston College   4  at Maine   3   ot   2:00 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
American Int'l   0  at Air Force   3      4:05 MT   Box     
WCHA
Wisconsin   1  at Minnesota   3      4:05 CT   Box     
Exhibition
US Under-18 Team   2  at Robert Morris   2   ot   9:05 ET       
 
Tuesday, November 21, 2006
Atlantic Hockey
Army   3  at Sacred Heart   3   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Connecticut   3  at Holy Cross   7      6:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Vermont   3  at Massachusetts   0      6:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Yale   4  at Mercyhurst   4   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Harvard   1  at Boston University   2      6:30 ET   Box     
Nebraska-Omaha   4  at Minnesota State   4   ot   6:35 CT   Box     
CCHA
Western Michigan   0  at Ferris State   4      6:05 ET   Box     
Michigan State   1  at Michigan   2      6:35 ET   Box     
 
Wednesday, November 22, 2006
Hockey East
New Hampshire   6  at Boston College   3      6:00 ET   Box     
Exhibition
Canisius   2  at US Under-18 Team   2   ot   12:00 ET       
 
Friday, November 24, 2006
RPI Holiday Tournament (at Houston Field House, Troy, N.Y.)
Ohio State   2  vs. Colgate   4      3:00 ET   Box      24
Niagara   5  at Rensselaer   3      6:00 ET   Box      25
Atlantic Hockey
Holy Cross   2  at Mercyhurst   3      6:00 ET   Box     
CCHA
Lake Superior   2  at Alaska   2   ot   6:00 AT   Box     
Notre Dame   4  at Nebraska-Omaha   2      6:05 CT   Box     
ECAC
Princeton   3  at Dartmouth   3   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Quinnipiac   2  at Harvard   4      6:30 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Mass.-Lowell   2  at Providence   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Army   1  at Union   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Miami   4  at St. Lawrence   3      6:00 ET   Box     
Bowling Green   0  at Clarkson   5      6:05 ET   Box     
Air Force   1  at Denver   2      6:35 MT   Box     
WCHA
St. Cloud State   4  at Minnesota-Duluth   0      6:05 CT   Box     
Colorado College   4  at North Dakota   3      6:35 CT   Box     
College Hockey Showcase (at Mariucci Arena, Minneapolis)
Michigan State   4  at Minnesota   5      6:05 CT   Box      26
Michigan   4  at Wisconsin   3      6:05 CT   Box      26
 
Saturday, November 25, 2006
Hockey East
Maine   2  at Vermont   3      1:00 ET   Box     
New Hampshire   3  at Northeastern   1      6:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
American Int'l   2  at Brown   4      1:00 ET   Box     
Massachusetts   3  at Union   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Yale   1  at Boston University   2   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Miami   2  at Clarkson   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Bowling Green   0  at St. Lawrence   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Robert Morris   2  at Denver   6      6:05 MT   Box     
Wayne State   5  at Cornell   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Sacred Heart   1  at Connecticut   4      2:05 ET   Box     
Holy Cross   3  at Mercyhurst   3   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
RPI Holiday Tournament (at Houston Field House, Troy, N.Y.)
Ohio State   5  at Rensselaer   5   ot   3:00 ET   Box      27
Colgate   1  vs. Niagara   3      6:00 ET   Box      28
CCHA
Lake Superior   1  at Alaska   3      6:00 AT   Box     
Notre Dame   2  at Nebraska-Omaha   3      6:35 CT   Box     
ECAC
Princeton   4  at Harvard   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Quinnipiac   3  at Dartmouth   3   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
WCHA
Colorado College   2  at North Dakota   5      6:05 CT   Box     
St. Cloud State   4  at Minnesota-Duluth   2      6:05 CT   Box     
College Hockey Showcase (at Mariucci Arena, Minneapolis)
Michigan   2  at Minnesota   8      6:05 CT   Box      26
Michigan State   0  at Wisconsin   2      6:05 CT   Box      26
 
Sunday, November 26, 2006
Non-Conference
Providence   1  at Brown   2      1:00 ET   Box      29
Wayne State   0  at Cornell   2      3:00 ET   Box     
Robert Morris   3  at Air Force   4      4:05 MT   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Connecticut   2  at Sacred Heart   3      3:00 ET   Box     
 
Tuesday, November 28, 2006
Hockey East
Merrimack   0  at New Hampshire   5      6:00 ET   Box     
Massachusetts   2  at Boston University   2   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Vermont   2  at Harvard   1   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
 
Friday, December 1, 2006
Atlantic Hockey
Mercyhurst   2  at American Int'l   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Holy Cross   1  at RIT   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Canisius   3  at Bentley   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Sacred Heart   3  at Air Force   3   ot   6:05 MT   Box     
ECAC
Clarkson   4  at Yale   1      6:00 ET   Box     
Rensselaer   3  at Cornell   3   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
St. Lawrence   1  at Brown   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Union   2  at Colgate   5      6:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Merrimack   1  at Northeastern   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Providence   0  at Maine   3      6:00 ET   Box     
Vermont   2  at Mass.-Lowell   1      6:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Niagara   2  at Massachusetts   6      6:00 ET   Box     
Princeton   4  at Alabama-Huntsville   2      6:05 CT   Box     
CCHA
Nebraska-Omaha   4  at Bowling Green   1      6:05 ET   Box     
Ohio State   1  at Michigan State   4      6:05 ET   Box     
Western Michigan   6  at Michigan   3      6:35 ET   Box     
Northern Michigan   0  at Lake Superior   2      6:35 ET   Box     
Ferris State   3  at Miami   5      6:35 ET   Box     
CHA
Bemidji State   1  at Wayne State   0      6:05 ET   Box     
WCHA
St. Cloud State   4  at Michigan Tech   1      6:05 ET   Box     
Minnesota State   5  at Minnesota   5   ot   6:05 CT   Box     
Minnesota-Duluth   1  at Alaska-Anchorage   2      6:35 AT   Box     
Denver   1  at Colorado College   5      6:35 MT   Box     
Exhibition
US Under-18 Team   4  at North Dakota   5   ot   12:35 CT       
 
Saturday, December 2, 2006
Atlantic Hockey
Mercyhurst   8  at American Int'l   3      3:00 ET   Box     
Holy Cross   1  at RIT   5      6:00 ET   Box     
Canisius   2  at Bentley   5      6:00 ET   Box     
Sacred Heart   1  at Air Force   1   ot   6:35 MT   Box     
ECAC
St. Lawrence   5  at Yale   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Rensselaer   2  at Colgate   3      6:00 ET   Box     
Clarkson   2  at Brown   1      6:00 ET   Box     
Union   0  at Cornell   6      6:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Boston College   1  at Boston University   0      6:00 ET   Box     
Northeastern   2  at Merrimack   0      6:00 ET   Box     
CCHA
Nebraska-Omaha   7  at Bowling Green   1      6:05 ET   Box     
Ohio State   4  at Michigan State   1      6:05 ET   Box     
Alaska   1  at Notre Dame   3      6:05 ET   Box     
Ferris State   2  at Miami   7      6:05 ET   Box     
Lake Superior   5  at Northern Michigan   2      6:35 ET   Box     
Michigan   6  at Western Michigan   5      6:35 ET   Box     
CHA
Bemidji State   4  at Wayne State   2      6:05 ET   Box     
WCHA
Minnesota-Duluth   7  at Alaska-Anchorage   4      6:05 AT   Box     
Minnesota   2  at Minnesota State   1      6:05 CT   Box     
Colorado College   3  at Denver   2      6:05 MT   Box     
St. Cloud State   3  at Michigan Tech   2   ot   6:05 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Princeton   2  at Alabama-Huntsville   3      6:05 CT   Box     
 
Sunday, December 3, 2006
Hockey East
Vermont   1  at New Hampshire   4      2:00 ET   Box     
CCHA
Alaska   2  at Notre Dame   6      6:05 ET   Box     
 
Tuesday, December 5, 2006
ECAC
St. Lawrence   1  at Clarkson   3      6:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Massachusetts   0  at Merrimack   3      6:00 ET   Box     
 
Wednesday, December 6, 2006
Atlantic Hockey
Holy Cross   2  at Army   2   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
New Hampshire   4  at Mass.-Lowell   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Exhibition
New Brunswick   2  at Maine   3   ot   12:00 ET       
 
Thursday, December 7, 2006
Atlantic Hockey
Air Force   4  at Connecticut   2      6:05 ET   Box     
 
Friday, December 8, 2006
Atlantic Hockey
American Int'l   2  at Canisius   5      6:00 ET   Box     
RIT   5  at Mercyhurst   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Air Force   5  at Connecticut   7      6:05 ET   Box     
CCHA
Bowling Green   3  at Alaska   4      6:00 AT   Box     
Miami   5  at Ohio State   2      6:05 ET   Box     
Lake Superior   1  at Ferris State   1   ot   6:05 ET   Box     
Michigan State   3  at Northern Michigan   2      6:35 ET   Box     
Notre Dame   7  at Michigan   3      6:35 ET   Box     
CHA
Wayne State   0  at Niagara   4      6:00 ET   Box     
ECAC
Union   3  at Princeton   4   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Rensselaer   4  at Quinnipiac   4   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Providence   2  at Boston University   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Boston College   1  at Massachusetts   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
St. Lawrence   0  at New Hampshire   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Colgate   1  at St. Cloud State   3      6:05 CT   Box     
Bentley   2  at Nebraska-Omaha   5      6:05 CT   Box     
Minnesota-Duluth   2  at Bemidji State   5      6:35 CT   Box     
WCHA
Minnesota   4  at Michigan Tech   1      6:05 ET   Box     
Minnesota State   3  at Denver   3   ot   6:35 MT   Box     
Wisconsin   4  at North Dakota   3      6:35 CT   Box     
Alaska-Anchorage   5  at Colorado College   4   ot   6:35 MT   Box     
 
Saturday, December 9, 2006
ECAC
Yale   2  at Brown   3   ot   3:00 ET   Box     
Union   2  at Quinnipiac   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Rensselaer   2  at Princeton   6      6:00 ET   Box     
CHA
Robert Morris   5  at Alabama-Huntsville   4      3:05 CT   Box     
Wayne State   2  at Niagara   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
American Int'l   4  at Canisius   1      4:00 ET   Box     
RIT   6  at Mercyhurst   4      6:00 ET   Box     
CCHA
Lake Superior   4  at Ferris State   1      4:05 ET   Box     
Bowling Green   6  at Alaska   4      6:00 AT   Box     
Michigan State   3  at Northern Michigan   2      6:35 ET   Box     
Ohio State   2  at Miami   2   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Massachusetts   2  at Boston College   5      6:00 ET   Box     
Maine   7  at Northeastern   1      6:00 ET   Box     
WCHA
Minnesota State   1  at Denver   5      6:05 MT   Box     
Wisconsin   4  at North Dakota   2      6:05 CT   Box     
Minnesota   5  at Michigan Tech   2      6:05 ET   Box     
Alaska-Anchorage   3  at Colorado College   4   ot   6:05 MT   Box     
Non-Conference
Bemidji State   6  at Minnesota-Duluth   5   ot   6:05 CT   Box     
Colgate   1  at St. Cloud State   3      6:05 CT   Box     
Exhibition
US Under-18 Team   1  at Vermont   7      12:00 ET       
 
Sunday, December 10, 2006
Non-Conference
Bentley   2  at Nebraska-Omaha   7      1:00 CT   Box     
St. Lawrence   3  at Mass.-Lowell   3   ot   2:00 ET   Box     
CHA
Robert Morris   3  at Alabama-Huntsville   4      1:05 CT   Box     
CCHA
Michigan   3  at Notre Dame   4      2:05 ET   Box     
 
Friday, December 15, 2006
Non-Conference
Mass.-Lowell   3  at Union   4      6:00 ET   Box     
CHA
Alabama-Huntsville   2  at Bemidji State   3      6:35 CT   Box     
WCHA
Michigan Tech   3  at North Dakota   1      6:35 CT   Box     
Denver   4  at Alaska-Anchorage   2      6:35 AT   Box     
Minnesota-Duluth   1  at Minnesota State   3      6:35 CT   Box     
Exhibition
US Under-18 Team   4  at Northern Michigan   5   ot   12:35 ET       
 
Saturday, December 16, 2006
Non-Conference
Vermont   4  at St. Lawrence   0      6:00 ET   Box     
Mass.-Lowell   1  at Rensselaer   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Mercyhurst   1  at Maine   1   ot   6:00 ET   Box      30
Western Michigan   5  at Wayne State   7      6:05 ET   Box     
CHA
Alabama-Huntsville   2  at Bemidji State   4      6:05 CT   Box     
WCHA
Denver   2  at Alaska-Anchorage   0      6:05 AT   Box     
Minnesota-Duluth   3  at Minnesota State   6      6:05 CT   Box     
Michigan Tech   3  at North Dakota   2      6:05 CT   Box     
ECAC
Dartmouth   2  at Harvard   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Exhibition
US Under-18 Team   3  at Lake Superior   1      12:05 ET       
 
Sunday, December 17, 2006
Non-Conference
Union   7  at Connecticut   2      2:05 ET   Box     
 
Thursday, December 21, 2006
Atlantic Hockey
Bentley   1  at Sacred Heart   3      6:00 ET   Box     
 
Friday, December 22, 2006
Atlantic Hockey
Bentley   1  at Sacred Heart   3      6:00 ET   Box     
 
Friday, December 29, 2006
Ledyard Bank Classic (at Thompson Arena, Hanover, N.H.)
Boston University   3  vs. St. Lawrence   4   ot   3:00 ET   Box      31
North Dakota   4  at Dartmouth   1      6:00 ET   Box      40
Catamount Cup (at Gutterson Fieldhouse, Burlington, Vt.)
St. Cloud State   4  vs. Union   2      3:00 ET   Box      32
Rensselaer   0  at Vermont   3      6:00 ET   Box      41
UConn Hockey Classic (at Freitas Ice Forum, Storrs, Conn.)
Northeastern   2  vs. Colgate   5      3:00 ET   Box      33
Holy Cross   1  at Connecticut   2      6:15 ET   Box      44
Badger Showdown (at Kohl Center, Madison, Wis.)
Lake Superior   2  vs. Providence   1      3:05 CT   Box      34
Clarkson   6  at Wisconsin   2      6:05 CT   Box      42
Mariucci Classic (at Mariucci Arena, Minneapolis)
Ferris State   1  vs. Massachusetts   1   ot   3:05 CT   Box      35
Alabama-Huntsville   1  at Minnesota   3      6:05 CT   Box      43
Florida College Classic (at TECO Arena, Estero, Fla.)
Western Michigan   4  vs. Maine   8      3:05 ET   Box      36
New Hampshire   2  vs. Cornell   5      6:35 ET   Box      36
Denver Cup (at Magness Arena, Denver)
Brown   1  vs. Mass.-Lowell   1   ot   3:35 MT   Box      37
Mercyhurst   0  at Denver   3      6:35 MT   Box      45
Great Lakes Invitational (at Joe Louis Arena, Detroit)
Harvard   2  vs. Michigan State   5      3:35 ET   Box      38
Michigan   4  vs. Michigan Tech   1      7:05 ET   Box      38
Ohio Hockey Classic (at Nationwide Arena, )
Bowling Green   2  vs. Miami   3      4:05 ET   Box      39
Minnesota-Duluth   1  vs. Ohio State   4      7:05 ET   Box      39
Atlantic Hockey
RIT   1  at Army   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Nebraska-Omaha   2  at Princeton   3   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Minnesota State   3  at Yale   1      6:00 ET   Box     
Bemidji State   3  at Colorado College   2      6:35 MT   Box     
Alaska   1  at Alaska-Anchorage   4      6:35 AT   Box     
Merrimack   2  at Robert Morris   2   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
CCHA
Northern Michigan   3  at Notre Dame   4         Box      46
Ledyard Bank Classic (at Thompson Arena, Hanover, N.H.)
Boston University   3  at Dartmouth   0      3:00 ET   Box      47
North Dakota   4  vs. St. Lawrence   2      6:00 ET   Box      56
Catamount Cup (at Gutterson Fieldhouse, Burlington, Vt.)
Union   5  vs. Rensselaer   1      3:00 ET   Box      48
St. Cloud State   4  at Vermont   2      6:00 ET   Box      57
UConn Hockey Classic (at Freitas Ice Forum, Storrs, Conn.)
Northeastern   7  vs. Holy Cross   2      3:00 ET   Box      49
Colgate   3  at Connecticut   1      6:15 ET   Box      61
Badger Showdown (at Kohl Center, Madison, Wis.)
Clarkson   3  vs. Lake Superior   2      3:05 CT   Box      50
Providence   0  at Wisconsin   5      6:05 CT   Box      58
Denver Cup (at Magness Arena, Denver)
Brown   3  vs. Mercyhurst   2   ot   3:05 MT   Box      51
Mass.-Lowell   1  at Denver   2      6:05 MT   Box      59
Mariucci Classic (at Mariucci Arena, Minneapolis)
Alabama-Huntsville   5  vs. Massachusetts   2      3:05 CT   Box      52
Ferris State   2  at Minnesota   5      6:05 CT   Box      60
Great Lakes Invitational (at Joe Louis Arena, Detroit)
Harvard   3  vs. Michigan Tech   2      3:05 ET   Box      53
Michigan State   4  vs. Michigan   1      6:35 ET   Box      63
Florida College Classic (at TECO Arena, Estero, Fla.)
New Hampshire   5  vs. Western Michigan   2      3:30 ET   Box      54
Maine   6  vs. Cornell   3      6:30 ET   Box      62
Ohio Hockey Classic (at Nationwide Arena, )
Bowling Green   3  vs. Minnesota-Duluth   4      4:05 ET   Box      55
Miami   3  vs. Ohio State   5      7:05 ET   Box      64
Atlantic Hockey
RIT   5  at Army   3      6:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Nebraska-Omaha   4  at Yale   4   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Canisius   2  at Niagara   6      6:00 ET   Box     
Minnesota State   3  at Princeton   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Bemidji State   3  at Colorado College   5      6:05 MT   Box     
Alaska   2  at Alaska-Anchorage   4      6:05 AT   Box     
Merrimack   0  at Robert Morris   3      7:05 ET   Box     
 
Sunday, December 31, 2006
CCHA
Northern Michigan   2  at Notre Dame   4      3:05 ET   Box     
 
Thursday, January 4, 2007
Non-Conference
RIT   3  at Quinnipiac   2      6:00 ET   Box     
 
Friday, January 5, 2007
Atlantic Hockey
Holy Cross   7  at Bentley   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Army   5  at Canisius   1      6:00 ET   Box     
Air Force   5  at Mercyhurst   3      6:00 ET   Box     
ECAC
Harvard   5  at Rensselaer   1      6:00 ET   Box     
Dartmouth   1  at Union   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Boston College   2  at Northeastern   3   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Boston University   5  at Providence   1      6:00 ET   Box     
Massachusetts   1  at Merrimack   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Maine   4  at Mass.-Lowell   2      6:00 ET   Box      65
New Hampshire   7  at Vermont   1      6:30 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Niagara   3  at Colgate   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Notre Dame   6  vs. Robert Morris   2      7:05 ET   Box      66
CCHA
Alaska   2  at Ohio State   6      6:05 ET   Box     
Ferris State   1  at Northern Michigan   4      6:35 ET   Box     
Western Michigan   1  at Bowling Green   5      6:35 ET   Box     
Michigan State   2  at Miami   5      6:35 ET   Box     
Nebraska-Omaha   4  at Lake Superior   4   ot   6:35 ET   Box     
WCHA
Michigan Tech   1  at Minnesota-Duluth   2   ot   6:05 CT   Box     
Alaska-Anchorage   2  at St. Cloud State   4      6:05 CT   Box     
Wisconsin   1  at Denver   3      6:35 MT   Box     
North Dakota   0  at Colorado College   1      6:35 MT   Box     
Minnesota   5  at Minnesota State   1      6:35 CT   Box     
CHA
Wayne State   2  at Bemidji State   3      6:35 CT   Box     
Exhibition
US Under-18 Team   4  at Princeton   2      12:00 ET       
 
Saturday, January 6, 2007
Hockey East
Maine   5  at Mass.-Lowell   2      2:00 ET   Box      65
Northeastern   0  at Boston University   0   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Merrimack   2  at Massachusetts   4      6:00 ET   Box     
New Hampshire   2  at Vermont   1      6:00 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Army   3  at Canisius   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Air Force   3  at Mercyhurst   1      6:00 ET   Box     
Connecticut   5  at American Int'l   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Holy Cross   2  at Bentley   3      6:00 ET   Box     
ECAC
Brown   3  at Yale   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Dartmouth   6  at Rensselaer   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Harvard   3  at Union   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Quinnipiac   2  at Princeton   0      6:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Niagara   5  at RIT   3      6:00 ET   Box     
Sacred Heart   2  at Cornell   1      6:00 ET   Box     
CCHA
Western Michigan   5  at Bowling Green   0      6:05 ET   Box     
Michigan State   4  at Miami   1      6:05 ET   Box     
Nebraska-Omaha   2  at Lake Superior   3   ot   6:05 ET   Box     
Ferris State   5  at Northern Michigan   3      6:35 ET   Box     
CHA
Wayne State   5  at Bemidji State   7      6:05 CT   Box     
WCHA
North Dakota   2  at Colorado College   1      6:05 MT   Box     
Michigan Tech   3  at Minnesota-Duluth   5      6:05 CT   Box     
Alaska-Anchorage   1  at St. Cloud State   4      6:05 CT   Box     
Wisconsin   4  at Denver   0      6:05 MT   Box     
Exhibition
McGill   2  at Clarkson   4      12:00 ET       
 
Sunday, January 7, 2007
Hockey East
Providence   1  at Boston College   3      2:00 ET   Box     
CCHA
Alaska   2  at Ohio State   3      2:05 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Robert Morris   4  at Notre Dame   2      3:05 ET   Box     
WCHA
Minnesota State   0  at Minnesota   1      6:05 CT   Box     
 
Tuesday, January 9, 2007
Atlantic Hockey
Sacred Heart   3  at American Int'l   1      6:00 ET   Box     
Canisius   3  at RIT   6      6:00 ET   Box     
ECAC
Princeton   4  at Quinnipiac   2      6:00 ET   Box     
CCHA
Bowling Green   0  at Michigan   5      6:35 ET   Box     
 
Wednesday, January 10, 2007
Hockey East
Merrimack   1  at Boston College   4      6:00 ET   Box     
 
Friday, January 12, 2007
Atlantic Hockey
Mercyhurst   3  at Army   6      6:00 ET   Box     
Air Force   2  at Holy Cross   2   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
RIT   4  at Sacred Heart   0      6:00 ET   Box     
Bentley   1  at American Int'l   6      6:00 ET   Box     
Canisius   4  at Connecticut   3   ot   6:05 ET   Box     
ECAC
Yale   3  at Princeton   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Cornell   1  at St. Lawrence   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Brown   1  at Quinnipiac   5      6:00 ET   Box     
Colgate   1  at Clarkson   1   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Union   5  at Rensselaer   0      6:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Boston College   6  at Merrimack   1      6:00 ET   Box     
Vermont   2  at Northeastern   2   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Mass.-Lowell   1  at Massachusetts   5      6:00 ET   Box     
Boston University   6  at Maine   5      6:30 ET   Box     
CCHA
Alaska   2  at Michigan State   3   ot   6:05 ET   Box     
Bowling Green   1  at Nebraska-Omaha   2      6:05 CT   Box     
Miami   5  at Western Michigan   3      6:35 ET   Box     
Notre Dame   4  at Lake Superior   3   ot   6:35 ET   Box     
Northern Michigan   2  at Michigan   5      6:35 ET   Box     
CHA
Robert Morris   3  at Alabama-Huntsville   2      6:05 CT   Box     
WCHA
Alaska-Anchorage   3  at North Dakota   3   ot   6:05 CT   Box     
Colorado College   3  at Minnesota-Duluth   4      6:05 CT   Box     
Minnesota   1  at Wisconsin   2      6:05 CT   Box     
Minnesota State   6  at St. Cloud State   4      6:35 CT   Box     
Non-Conference
Bemidji State   1  at Michigan Tech   4      6:05 ET   Box     
Ferris State   1  at Wayne State   2   ot   6:05 ET   Box     
Niagara   1  at Denver   2   ot   6:35 MT   Box     
 
Saturday, January 13, 2007
CHA
Robert Morris   1  at Alabama-Huntsville   3      3:05 CT   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
RIT   6  at Sacred Heart   3      6:00 ET   Box     
American Int'l   3  at Bentley   5      6:00 ET   Box     
Mercyhurst   1  at Army   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Air Force   2  at Holy Cross   2   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Canisius   3  at Connecticut   4      6:05 ET   Box     
ECAC
Cornell   1  at Clarkson   1   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Rensselaer   3  at Union   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Brown   2  at Princeton   3   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Quinnipiac   6  at Yale   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Colgate   0  at St. Lawrence   5      6:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Boston University   3  at Maine   0      6:00 ET   Box     
Vermont   3  at Northeastern   0      6:00 ET   Box     
Providence   3  at Mass.-Lowell   2   ot   6:30 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
New Hampshire   4  vs. Dartmouth   2      6:00 ET   Box      67
Bemidji State   2  at Michigan Tech   3      6:05 ET   Box     
Niagara   2  at Denver   5      6:05 MT   Box     
Ferris State   7  at Wayne State   3      6:05 ET   Box     
CCHA
Notre Dame   4  at Lake Superior   1      6:05 ET   Box     
Alaska   3  at Michigan State   4      6:05 ET   Box     
Miami   3  at Western Michigan   5      6:35 ET   Box     
Northern Michigan   2  at Michigan   1      6:35 ET   Box     
Bowling Green   0  at Nebraska-Omaha   7      6:35 CT   Box     
WCHA
Alaska-Anchorage   0  at North Dakota   4      6:05 CT   Box     
Colorado College   4  at Minnesota-Duluth   2      6:05 CT   Box     
Minnesota   1  at Wisconsin   0      6:05 CT   Box     
St. Cloud State   0  at Minnesota State   0   ot   6:05 CT   Box     
 
Tuesday, January 16, 2007
Atlantic Hockey
Mercyhurst   2  at Canisius   2   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Holy Cross   0  at Dartmouth   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Minnesota State   3  at Nebraska-Omaha   2   ot   6:05 CT   Box     
 
Friday, January 19, 2007
Atlantic Hockey
Bentley   4  at Mercyhurst   7      6:00 ET   Box     
Connecticut   4  at RIT   3   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
American Int'l   4  at Holy Cross   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Army   1  at Air Force   4      6:05 MT   Box     
CCHA
Michigan   6  at Alaska   2      6:00 AT   Box     
Nebraska-Omaha   3  at Ferris State   1      6:05 ET   Box     
Miami   4  at Ohio State   4   ot   6:05 ET   Box     
Lake Superior   2  at Michigan State   3   ot   6:05 ET   Box     
Bowling Green   1  at Northern Michigan   4      6:35 ET   Box     
Notre Dame   2  at Western Michigan   3      6:35 ET   Box     
ECAC
Yale   2  at Cornell   2   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Brown   2  at Colgate   2   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Clarkson   4  at Rensselaer   1      6:00 ET   Box     
St. Lawrence   3  at Union   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Maine   0  at Providence   3      6:00 ET   Box     
Boston University   3  at Merrimack   0      6:00 ET   Box     
Northeastern   6  at Mass.-Lowell   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Massachusetts   1  at New Hampshire   5      6:30 ET   Box     
Boston College   2  at Vermont   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Canisius   3  at Dartmouth   6      6:00 ET   Box     
Quinnipiac   2  at Niagara   5      6:00 ET   Box     
North Dakota   3  at Bemidji State   2      6:35 CT   Box     
CHA
Robert Morris   4  at Wayne State   7      6:05 ET   Box     
WCHA
Denver   1  at Minnesota   0      6:05 CT   Box     
Minnesota-Duluth   0  at St. Cloud State   5      6:05 CT   Box     
Michigan Tech   2  at Alaska-Anchorage   3      6:35 AT   Box     
 
Saturday, January 20, 2007
Atlantic Hockey
Army   2  at Air Force   0      5:05 MT   Box     
Bentley   2  at Mercyhurst   5      6:00 ET   Box     
Connecticut   2  at RIT   4      6:00 ET   Box     
American Int'l   3  at Holy Cross   4      6:00 ET   Box     
CCHA
Michigan   5  at Alaska   2      6:00 AT   Box     
Nebraska-Omaha   3  at Ferris State   6      6:05 ET   Box     
Lake Superior   0  at Michigan State   4      6:05 ET   Box     
Bowling Green   1  at Northern Michigan   4      6:35 ET   Box     
Notre Dame   3  at Western Michigan   0      6:35 ET   Box     
ECAC
St. Lawrence   3  at Rensselaer   3   ot   6:00 ET   Box      68
Brown   5  at Cornell   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Yale   1  at Colgate   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Clarkson   1  at Union   2   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Merrimack   1  at Boston University   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Boston College   2  at Vermont   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Mass.-Lowell   1  at Northeastern   2   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Maine   2  at Providence   0      6:00 ET   Box     
New Hampshire   0  at Massachusetts   3      6:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Quinnipiac   2  at Niagara   3      6:00 ET   Box     
Sacred Heart   3  at Dartmouth   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Bemidji State   3  at North Dakota   6      6:05 CT   Box     
CHA
Robert Morris   1  at Wayne State   2      6:05 ET   Box     
WCHA
Minnesota-Duluth   5  at St. Cloud State   6      6:05 CT   Box     
Michigan Tech   4  at Alaska-Anchorage   1      6:05 AT   Box     
Denver   4  at Minnesota   5      6:05 CT   Box     
Exhibition
US Under-18 Team   1  at Colorado College   5      7:00 MT       
 
Sunday, January 21, 2007
CCHA
Ohio State   1  at Miami   2      3:30 ET   Box     
 
Tuesday, January 23, 2007
ECAC
Clarkson   6  at St. Lawrence   2      6:00 ET   Box     
CCHA
Ferris State   2  at Western Michigan   5      6:35 ET   Box     
 
Wednesday, January 24, 2007
Hockey East
Boston University   4  at Boston College   1      6:00 ET   Box      69
Non-Conference
Northern Michigan   2  at Minnesota-Duluth   4      6:05 CT   Box     
 
Thursday, January 25, 2007
ECAC
Cornell   2  at Colgate   4      6:00 ET   Box     
 
Friday, January 26, 2007
Atlantic Hockey
Air Force   1  at Bentley   3      6:00 ET   Box     
Canisius   2  at Sacred Heart   5      6:00 ET   Box     
Connecticut   2  at Army   2   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
RIT   6  at American Int'l   2      6:00 ET   Box     
CCHA
Alaska   5  at Bowling Green   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Northern Michigan   2  at Nebraska-Omaha   5      6:05 CT   Box     
Miami   1  at Notre Dame   4      6:35 ET   Box     
Ohio State   2  at Lake Superior   4      6:35 ET   Box     
Ferris State   4  at Michigan   9      7:05 ET   Box     
CHA
Wayne State   2  at Niagara   4      6:00 ET   Box     
ECAC
Dartmouth   4  at Clarkson   4   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Union   5  at Brown   3      6:00 ET   Box     
Harvard   3  at St. Lawrence   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Rensselaer   2  at Yale   1      6:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Northeastern   6  at Maine   1      6:00 ET   Box     
Massachusetts   6  at Mass.-Lowell   3      6:00 ET   Box     
Vermont   1  at Merrimack   1   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Boston College   5  at Boston University   2      6:30 ET   Box     
WCHA
Minnesota State   3  at Wisconsin   1      6:05 CT   Box     
North Dakota   5  at Minnesota   3      6:05 CT   Box     
Colorado College   2  at Michigan Tech   2   ot   6:05 ET   Box     
St. Cloud State   3  at Denver   2      6:35 MT   Box     
Non-Conference
Alabama-Huntsville   0  at Western Michigan   5      6:35 ET   Box     
 
Saturday, January 27, 2007
Atlantic Hockey
RIT   3  at American Int'l   2      2:00 ET   Box     
Air Force   2  at Bentley   0      6:00 ET   Box     
Canisius   0  at Sacred Heart   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Connecticut   0  at Army   3      6:00 ET   Box     
CCHA
Alaska   2  at Bowling Green   2   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Northern Michigan   1  at Nebraska-Omaha   6      6:05 CT   Box     
Miami   2  at Notre Dame   2   ot   6:05 ET   Box     
Ohio State   5  at Lake Superior   3      6:05 ET   Box     
Ferris State   2  at Michigan   6      6:35 ET   Box     
CHA
Wayne State   3  at Niagara   4      6:00 ET   Box     
ECAC
Union   3  at Yale   2   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Rensselaer   4  at Brown   3      6:00 ET   Box     
Dartmouth   1  at St. Lawrence   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Harvard   2  at Clarkson   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Colgate   1  at Cornell   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Northeastern   1  at Maine   2   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Vermont   1  at Merrimack   1   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Boston University   3  at Massachusetts   3   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Providence   1  at New Hampshire   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Mass.-Lowell   3  at Boston College   4      6:00 ET   Box     
WCHA
North Dakota   7  at Minnesota   3      6:05 CT   Box     
St. Cloud State   0  at Denver   2      6:05 MT   Box     
Colorado College   0  at Michigan Tech   1      6:05 ET   Box     
Minnesota State   1  at Wisconsin   4      6:05 CT   Box     
Non-Conference
Alabama-Huntsville   5  at Western Michigan   6   ot   6:35 ET   Box     
 
Sunday, January 28, 2007
Non-Conference
Holy Cross   0  at Quinnipiac   7      11:00 ET   Box      70
 
Monday, January 29, 2007
Non-Conference
Robert Morris   3  at Princeton   1      6:00 ET   Box     
 
Tuesday, January 30, 2007
Atlantic Hockey
Army   0  at American Int'l   3      6:00 ET   Box     
ECAC
Harvard   2  at Quinnipiac   2   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
 
Friday, February 2, 2007
Atlantic Hockey
Connecticut   2  at Sacred Heart   1      6:00 ET   Box     
Canisius   4  at RIT   1      6:00 ET   Box     
American Int'l   2  at Bentley   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Mercyhurst   7  at Air Force   5      6:05 MT   Box     
CCHA
Miami   1  at Alaska   2   ot   6:00 AT   Box     
Ohio State   2  at Ferris State   4      6:05 ET   Box     
Michigan State   5  at Nebraska-Omaha   1      6:05 CT   Box     
Notre Dame   3  at Bowling Green   2      6:05 ET   Box     
Lake Superior   0  at Northern Michigan   1      6:35 ET   Box     
Michigan   7  at Western Michigan   4      6:35 ET   Box     
ECAC
Yale   4  at Quinnipiac   6      6:00 ET   Box     
Rensselaer   2  at Dartmouth   5      6:00 ET   Box     
Clarkson   1  at Cornell   5      6:00 ET   Box     
St. Lawrence   2  at Colgate   6      6:00 ET   Box     
Princeton   1  at Brown   1   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Union   2  at Harvard   5      6:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Massachusetts   5  at Boston College   3      6:00 ET   Box     
Mass.-Lowell   0  at Boston University   0   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Maine   4  vs. New Hampshire   2      6:00 ET   Box      67
Providence   2  at Vermont   3      6:00 ET   Box     
Merrimack   0  at Northeastern   1   ot   6:30 ET   Box     
CHA
Bemidji State   5  at Alabama-Huntsville   5   ot   6:05 CT   Box     
Niagara   1  at Robert Morris   7      6:35 ET   Box     
WCHA
Minnesota-Duluth   2  at Denver   5      6:35 MT   Box     
Wisconsin   1  at Colorado College   2   ot   6:35 MT   Box     
Minnesota   8  at Alaska-Anchorage   2      6:35 AT   Box     
Michigan Tech   2  at Minnesota State   2   ot   6:35 CT   Box     
Exhibition
US Under-18 Team   5  at Wayne State   6   ot   12:05 ET       
 
Saturday, February 3, 2007
Atlantic Hockey
Holy Cross   3  at Army   3   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
RIT   4  at Canisius   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Bentley   2  at American Int'l   5      6:00 ET   Box     
Sacred Heart   1  at Connecticut   4      6:05 ET   Box     
Mercyhurst   3  at Air Force   2   ot   6:05 MT   Box     
CCHA
Miami   3  at Alaska   3   ot   6:00 AT   Box     
Northern Michigan   1  at Lake Superior   2      6:05 ET   Box     
Notre Dame   2  at Bowling Green   1      6:05 ET   Box     
Ohio State   2  at Ferris State   6      6:05 ET   Box     
Michigan State   3  at Nebraska-Omaha   3   ot   6:05 CT   Box     
Western Michigan   1  at Michigan   3      6:35 ET   Box     
ECAC
Union   2  at Dartmouth   3      6:00 ET   Box     
Rensselaer   1  at Harvard   3      6:00 ET   Box     
Clarkson   2  at Colgate   1      6:00 ET   Box     
St. Lawrence   2  at Cornell   1      6:00 ET   Box     
Quinnipiac   3  at Brown   6      6:00 ET   Box     
Princeton   3  at Yale   6      6:30 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Maine   1  at New Hampshire   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Providence   4  at Vermont   1      6:00 ET   Box     
Mass.-Lowell   2  at Massachusetts   1      6:00 ET   Box     
CHA
Bemidji State   3  at Alabama-Huntsville   1      6:05 CT   Box     
Niagara   2  at Robert Morris   5      6:35 ET   Box     
WCHA
Wisconsin   2  at Colorado College   4      6:05 MT   Box     
Minnesota   2  at Alaska-Anchorage   1      6:05 AT   Box     
Michigan Tech   1  at Minnesota State   2   ot   6:05 CT   Box     
Minnesota-Duluth   6  at Denver   4      6:05 MT   Box     
 
Monday, February 5, 2007
Beanpot (at TD Garden, Boston)
Northeastern   0  vs. Boston University   4      4:00 ET   Box      71
Harvard   1  vs. Boston College   3      7:00 ET   Box      71
 
Tuesday, February 6, 2007
Non-Conference
Bentley   1  at Quinnipiac   6      6:00 ET   Box     
 
Thursday, February 8, 2007
Hockey East
Northeastern   0  at Mass.-Lowell   1      6:00 ET   Box     
 
Friday, February 9, 2007
Atlantic Hockey
Holy Cross   2  at Canisius   5      6:00 ET   Box     
Sacred Heart   5  at Mercyhurst   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Air Force   4  at RIT   5      6:00 ET   Box     
Bentley   3  at Connecticut   4      6:05 ET   Box     
ECAC
Yale   1  at St. Lawrence   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Harvard   4  at Princeton   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Colgate   2  at Rensselaer   3   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Cornell   3  at Union   3   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Dartmouth   5  at Quinnipiac   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Brown   3  at Clarkson   5      6:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Boston College   2  at Providence   1      6:00 ET   Box     
Boston University   3  at Massachusetts   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Merrimack   1  at New Hampshire   3      6:00 ET   Box     
Vermont   1  at Maine   5      6:30 ET   Box     
CCHA
Michigan   2  at Bowling Green   3      6:05 ET   Box     
Ferris State   1  at Michigan State   2   ot   6:05 ET   Box     
Lake Superior   1  at Miami   4      6:35 ET   Box     
Nebraska-Omaha   2  at Notre Dame   4      6:35 ET   Box     
Alaska   1  at Western Michigan   2      6:35 ET   Box     
Northern Michigan   2  at Ohio State   3      7:05 ET   Box     
CHA
Alabama-Huntsville   3  at Wayne State   1      6:05 ET   Box     
Bemidji State   2  at Robert Morris   4      6:35 ET   Box     
WCHA
Denver   1  at Michigan Tech   2      6:05 ET   Box     
Colorado College   1  at St. Cloud State   3      6:05 CT   Box     
Alaska-Anchorage   0  at Wisconsin   4      6:05 CT   Box     
Minnesota State   4  at North Dakota   8      6:35 CT   Box     
 
Saturday, February 10, 2007
CCHA
Alaska   1  at Western Michigan   3      3:35 ET   Box     
Nebraska-Omaha   2  at Notre Dame   2   ot   6:05 ET   Box     
Lake Superior   2  at Miami   3      6:05 ET   Box     
Northern Michigan   1  at Ohio State   4      6:05 ET   Box     
Michigan   3  vs. Michigan State   3   ot   6:35 ET   Box      72
Atlantic Hockey
Holy Cross   2  at Canisius   1      4:00 ET   Box     
Sacred Heart   4  at Mercyhurst   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Connecticut   2  at Bentley   1      6:00 ET   Box     
Air Force   1  at RIT   2      6:00 ET   Box     
WCHA
Denver   4  at Michigan Tech   4   ot   4:05 ET   Box     
Minnesota State   4  at North Dakota   4   ot   6:05 CT   Box     
Colorado College   2  at St. Cloud State   2   ot   6:05 CT   Box     
Alaska-Anchorage   1  at Wisconsin   3      6:05 CT   Box     
ECAC
Colgate   3  at Union   1      6:00 ET   Box     
Dartmouth   0  at Princeton   3      6:00 ET   Box     
Yale   1  at Clarkson   5      6:00 ET   Box     
Brown   1  at St. Lawrence   2   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Cornell   6  at Rensselaer   1      6:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
New Hampshire   4  at Merrimack   1      6:00 ET   Box     
Providence   3  at Massachusetts   3   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Vermont   0  at Maine   1      7:00 ET   Box     
CHA
Alabama-Huntsville   1  at Wayne State   4      6:05 ET   Box     
Bemidji State   1  at Robert Morris   4      6:35 ET   Box     
 
Monday, February 12, 2007
Beanpot (at TD Garden, Boston)
Northeastern   3  vs. Harvard   1      4:00 ET   Box      73
Boston University   2  vs. Boston College   1   ot   7:00 ET   Box      74
 
Tuesday, February 13, 2007
Non-Conference
American Int'l   1  at Quinnipiac   8      6:00 ET   Box     
CCHA
Michigan State   1  at Ferris State   2      6:05 ET   Box     
 
Thursday, February 15, 2007
Hockey East
Maine   2  at Boston College   5      6:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Robert Morris   3  at Miami   7      6:35 ET   Box     
 
Friday, February 16, 2007
Atlantic Hockey
Mercyhurst   5  at RIT   6      6:00 ET   Box     
Sacred Heart   5  at Holy Cross   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Connecticut   2  at American Int'l   3   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Bentley   1  at Army   3      6:00 ET   Box     
Canisius   4  at Air Force   2      6:05 MT   Box     
CCHA
Notre Dame   1  at Alaska   0      6:00 AT   Box     
Ohio State   4  at Nebraska-Omaha   3      6:05 CT   Box     
Bowling Green   1  at Ferris State   2      6:05 ET   Box     
Michigan   2  at Lake Superior   3      6:35 ET   Box     
Michigan State   3  at Western Michigan   4      6:35 ET   Box     
ECAC
Dartmouth   4  at Brown   3      6:00 ET   Box     
Quinnipiac   0  at Cornell   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Union   2  at Clarkson   6      6:00 ET   Box     
Rensselaer   3  at St. Lawrence   6      6:00 ET   Box     
Harvard   1  at Yale   5      6:00 ET   Box     
Princeton   2  at Colgate   1      6:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Providence   0  at Northeastern   3      6:00 ET   Box     
Massachusetts   3  at Vermont   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Merrimack   0  at Mass.-Lowell   3      6:00 ET   Box     
Boston University   4  at New Hampshire   2      6:30 ET   Box     
Maine   5  at Boston College   6      7:00 ET   Box     
CHA
Niagara   1  at Wayne State   6      6:05 ET   Box     
Alabama-Huntsville   3  at Bemidji State   4      6:35 CT   Box     
WCHA
St. Cloud State   1  at Wisconsin   3      6:05 CT   Box     
Minnesota   3  at Colorado College   2      6:35 MT   Box     
Minnesota State   5  at Alaska-Anchorage   2      6:35 AT   Box     
Minnesota-Duluth   2  at North Dakota   2   ot   6:35 CT   Box     
 
Saturday, February 17, 2007
ECAC
Quinnipiac   3  at Colgate   2      2:30 ET   Box     
Rensselaer   3  at Clarkson   3   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Princeton   4  at Cornell   8      6:00 ET   Box     
Harvard   6  at Brown   6   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Union   2  at St. Lawrence   5      6:00 ET   Box     
CCHA
Bowling Green   2  at Ferris State   5      4:05 ET   Box     
Notre Dame   3  at Alaska   2   ot   6:00 AT   Box     
Western Michigan   2  at Michigan State   0      6:05 ET   Box     
Ohio State   1  at Nebraska-Omaha   2   ot   7:05 CT   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Bentley   2  at Army   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Mercyhurst   3  at RIT   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Holy Cross   1  at Sacred Heart   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Canisius   0  at Air Force   5      6:05 MT   Box     
American Int'l   2  at Connecticut   2   ot   6:05 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Northeastern   3  at Providence   3   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Massachusetts   0  at Vermont   3      6:00 ET   Box     
Mass.-Lowell   3  at Merrimack   2      6:00 ET   Box     
New Hampshire   3  at Boston University   3   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
CHA
Niagara   4  at Wayne State   4   ot   6:05 ET   Box     
Alabama-Huntsville   4  at Bemidji State   3      6:05 CT   Box     
WCHA
Minnesota State   1  at Alaska-Anchorage   6      6:05 AT   Box     
St. Cloud State   2  at Wisconsin   2   ot   6:05 CT   Box     
Minnesota-Duluth   0  at North Dakota   1      6:05 CT   Box     
Minnesota   3  at Colorado College   2      6:05 MT   Box     
Non-Conference
Miami   5  at Robert Morris   3      6:35 ET   Box     
 
Sunday, February 18, 2007
CCHA
Michigan   3  vs. Lake Superior   1      2:05 ET   Box      72
ECAC
Dartmouth   3  at Yale   2      3:00 ET   Box     
 
Thursday, February 22, 2007
Hockey East
Mass.-Lowell   0  at Boston College   3      6:00 ET   Box     
 
Friday, February 23, 2007
Atlantic Hockey
Sacred Heart   5  at Army   3      6:00 ET   Box     
RIT   3  at Bentley   0      6:00 ET   Box     
Air Force   6  at American Int'l   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Holy Cross   2  at Connecticut   4      6:05 ET   Box     
CCHA
Nebraska-Omaha   4  at Alaska   3      6:00 AT   Box     
Michigan   4  at Ohio State   3      6:05 ET   Box     
Michigan State   5  at Bowling Green   3      6:05 ET   Box     
Western Michigan   3  at Lake Superior   1      6:35 ET   Box     
Miami   4  at Northern Michigan   1      6:35 ET   Box     
Ferris State   5  at Notre Dame   2      6:35 ET   Box     
CHA
Robert Morris   3  at Niagara   7      6:00 ET   Box     
Bemidji State   1  at Wayne State   3      6:05 ET   Box     
ECAC
Yale   0  at Union   3      6:00 ET   Box     
St. Lawrence   4  at Quinnipiac   1      6:00 ET   Box     
Brown   5  at Rensselaer   6      6:00 ET   Box     
Colgate   1  at Harvard   4      6:00 ET   Box     
Cornell   1  at Dartmouth   5      6:00 ET   Box     
Clarkson   1  at Princeton   7      6:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Merrimack   0  at Maine   3      6:00 ET   Box     
Providence   4  at New Hampshire   6      6:00 ET   Box     
Northeastern   0  at Massachusetts   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Vermont   1  at Boston University   3      7:00 ET   Box     
WCHA
Wisconsin   0  at Michigan Tech   2      6:05 ET   Box     
Minnesota   1  at St. Cloud State   5      6:05 CT   Box     
Colorado College   2  at Minnesota State   3      6:35 CT   Box     
Alaska-Anchorage   2  at Minnesota-Duluth   3      6:35 CT   Box     
North Dakota   3  at Denver   4   ot   6:35 MT   Box     
 
Saturday, February 24, 2007
ECAC
St. Lawrence   1  at Princeton   4      2:30 ET   Box     
Yale   4  at Rensselaer   3      6:00 ET   Box     
Colgate   1  at Dartmouth   3      6:00 ET   Box     
Brown   3  at Union   1      6:00 ET   Box     
Cornell   1  at Harvard   3      6:00 ET   Box     
Clarkson   4  at Quinnipiac   1      7:00 ET   Box     
CCHA
Bowling Green   2  at Michigan State   1      5:30 ET   Box     
Nebraska-Omaha   5  at Alaska   3      6:00 AT   Box     
Ferris State   0  at Notre Dame   2      6:05 ET   Box     
Western Michigan   3  at Lake Superior   4      6:05 ET   Box     
Miami   1  at Northern Michigan   4      6:35 ET   Box     
Michigan   5  at Ohio State   6      7:05 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Air Force   5  at American Int'l   1      6:00 ET   Box     
Connecticut   5  at Holy Cross   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Canisius   2  at Mercyhurst   2   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Army   4  at Sacred Heart   2      6:00 ET   Box     
RIT   6  at Bentley   7      6:00 ET   Box     
CHA
Robert Morris   3  at Niagara   3   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Bemidji State   1  at Wayne State   1   ot   6:05 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Boston College   4  at Mass.-Lowell   3      6:00 ET   Box     
Vermont   3  at Boston University   2      6:00 ET   Box     
Merrimack   1  at Maine   5      6:00 ET   Box     
New Hampshire   1  at Providence   7      6:00 ET   Box     
WCHA
Colorado College   4  at Minnesota State   6      6:05 CT   Box     
St. Cloud State   5  at Minnesota   3      6:05 CT   Box     
North Dakota   3  at Denver   0      6:05 MT   Box     
Wisconsin   2  at Michigan Tech   4      6:05 ET   Box     
Alaska-Anchorage   0  at Minnesota-Duluth   5      6:35 CT   Box     
 
Sunday, February 25, 2007
Hockey East
Massachusetts   5  at Northeastern   3      2:00 ET   Box     
 
Wednesday, February 28, 2007
Hockey East
Boston University   2  at Northeastern   4      6:30 ET   Box     
 
Friday, March 2, 2007
Hockey East
Maine   1  at Massachusetts   3      6:00 ET   Box     
Mass.-Lowell   2  at Vermont   1      6:00 ET   Box     
Merrimack   2  at Providence   7      6:00 ET   Box     
Boston College   4  at New Hampshire   1      6:30 ET   Box     
ECAC Tournament
Yale   2  at Harvard   5      6:00 ET   Box      75
Union   1  at Quinnipiac   3      6:00 ET   Box      75
Rensselaer   1  at Colgate   3      6:00 ET   Box      75
Brown   4  at Princeton   3   ot   6:00 ET   Box      75
CHA
Niagara   1  at Alabama-Huntsville   3      6:05 CT   Box     
Wayne State   5  at Robert Morris   2      6:35 ET   Box     
WCHA
Wisconsin   3  at Minnesota-Duluth   1      6:05 CT   Box     
Michigan Tech   1  at Minnesota   3      6:05 CT   Box     
North Dakota   3  at St. Cloud State   3   ot   6:05 CT   Box     
Colorado College   3  at Denver   0      6:35 MT   Box     
CCHA Tournament (at CenturyLink Center Omaha, Omaha, Neb.)
Bowling Green   2  at Nebraska-Omaha   3   ot   6:05 CT   Box      75
Ferris State   4  at Lake Superior   3   ot   6:05 ET   Box      75
Alaska   3  at Western Michigan   2   ot   6:05 ET   Box      75
Northern Michigan   2  at Ohio State   6      6:05 ET   Box      75
Exhibition
US Under-18 Team   2  at Bemidji State   6      12:35 CT       
 
Saturday, March 3, 2007
Hockey East
Mass.-Lowell   3  at Vermont   3   ot   6:00 ET   Box     
Maine   3  at Massachusetts   5      6:00 ET   Box     
Providence   2  at Merrimack   1      6:00 ET   Box     
New Hampshire   2  at Boston College   4      6:00 ET   Box     
AHA Tournament
American Int'l   2  at Canisius   1      6:00 ET   Box      76
ECAC Tournament
Yale   1  at Harvard   2      6:00 ET   Box      77
Union   4  at Quinnipiac   5   ot   6:00 ET   Box      77
Rensselaer   1  at Colgate   4      6:00 ET   Box      77
Brown   1  at Princeton   2   ot   6:00 ET   Box      77
WCHA
Wisconsin   0  at Minnesota-Duluth   0   ot   6:05 CT   Box     
Michigan Tech   5  at Minnesota   4      6:05 CT   Box     
North Dakota   7  at St. Cloud State   2      6:05 CT   Box     
Denver   5  at Colorado College   5   ot   6:05 MT   Box     
CCHA Tournament (at Lawson Ice Arena, Kalamazoo, Mich.)
Alaska   2  at Western Michigan   6      6:05 ET   Box      77
Northern Michigan   3  at Ohio State   2   ot   6:05 ET   Box      77
Bowling Green   5  at Nebraska-Omaha   7      6:05 CT   Box      77
Ferris State   3  at Lake Superior   4      6:05 ET   Box      77
CHA
Niagara   2  at Alabama-Huntsville   2   ot   6:35 CT   Box     
Wayne State   5  at Robert Morris   4      6:35 ET   Box     
Exhibition
US Under-18 Team   2  at Bemidji State   3      12:05 CT       
 
Sunday, March 4, 2007
ECAC Tournament
Brown   3  at Princeton   4      6:00 ET   Box      78
CCHA Tournament (at OSU Ice Arena, Columbus, Ohio)
Northern Michigan   3  at Ohio State   2      6:05 ET   Box      78
Ferris State   2  at Lake Superior   3      6:05 ET   Box      78
Alaska   3  at Western Michigan   1      6:35 ET   Box      78
 
Thursday, March 8, 2007
HEA Tournament
Providence   0  at New Hampshire   4      6:00 ET   Box      79
Vermont   3  at Boston University   2      6:00 ET   Box      79
Northeastern   0  at Boston College   3      6:00 ET   Box      79
 
Friday, March 9, 2007
CHA Tournament (at 95KGGO Arena, Urbandale, Iowa)
Alabama-Huntsville   4  vs. Wayne State   3   ot   6:00 CT   Box      80
ECAC Tournament
Princeton   2  at Dartmouth   6      6:00 ET   Box      79
Colgate   1  at St. Lawrence   6      6:00 ET   Box      79
Quinnipiac   1  at Cornell   0   ot   6:00 ET   Box      79
Harvard   0  at Clarkson   3      6:00 ET   Box      79
HEA Tournament
Northeastern   1  at Boston College   7      6:00 ET   Box      81
Maine   2  at Massachusetts   3      6:00 ET   Box      79
Providence   0  at New Hampshire   6      6:00 ET   Box      81
Vermont   0  at Boston University   2      6:30 ET   Box      81
CCHA Tournament (at Munn Ice Arena, East Lansing, Mich.)
Nebraska-Omaha   2  at Michigan State   4      6:05 ET   Box      79
Northern Michigan   1  at Michigan   4      6:35 ET   Box      79
Lake Superior   2  at Miami   1      6:35 ET   Box      79
Alaska   1  at Notre Dame   7      6:35 ET   Box      79
WCHA Tournament
Alaska-Anchorage   2  at Minnesota   6      6:05 CT   Box      75
Minnesota-Duluth   3  at St. Cloud State   1      6:05 CT   Box      75
Minnesota State   2  at North Dakota   5      6:35 CT   Box      75
Wisconsin   3  at Denver   2      6:35 MT   Box      75
Michigan Tech   2  at Colorado College   1   ot   6:35 MT   Box      75
 
Saturday, March 10, 2007
CHA Tournament (at 95KGGO Arena, Urbandale, Iowa)
Alabama-Huntsville   5  vs. Niagara   3      1:00 CT   Box      82
Robert Morris   7  vs. Bemidji State   5      6:00 CT   Box      82
AHA Tournament
Mercyhurst   4  at Connecticut   5      6:00 ET   Box      83
Bentley   2  at Army   6      6:00 ET   Box      83
American Int'l   0  at Sacred Heart   4      6:00 ET   Box      83
Holy Cross   0  at Air Force   3      6:35 MT   Box      83
ECAC Tournament
Quinnipiac   3  at Cornell   2      6:00 ET   Box      81
Harvard   1  at Clarkson   2      6:00 ET   Box      81
Colgate   1  at St. Lawrence   5      6:00 ET   Box      81
Princeton   2  at Dartmouth   3      6:30 ET   Box      81
HEA Tournament
Vermont   2  at Boston University   3   ot   6:00 ET   Box      84
Maine   2  at Massachusetts   5      6:00 ET   Box      81
CCHA Tournament (at Munn Ice Arena, East Lansing, Mich.)
Nebraska-Omaha   1  at Michigan State   4      6:05 ET   Box      81
Lake Superior   2  at Miami   1      6:05 ET   Box      81
Alaska   1  at Notre Dame   3      6:05 ET   Box      81
Northern Michigan   3  at Michigan   8      6:35 ET   Box      81
WCHA Tournament
Wisconsin   2  at Denver   1      6:05 MT   Box      77
Minnesota-Duluth   2  at St. Cloud State   3   ot   6:05 CT   Box      77
Michigan Tech   0  at Colorado College   2      6:05 MT   Box      77
Minnesota State   1  at North Dakota   2      6:05 CT   Box      77
Alaska-Anchorage   2  at Minnesota   1   ot   6:05 CT   Box      77
 
Sunday, March 11, 2007
CHA Tournament (at 95KGGO Arena, Urbandale, Iowa)
Alabama-Huntsville   5  vs. Robert Morris   4   ot   1:00 CT   Box      85
WCHA Tournament
Minnesota-Duluth   2  at St. Cloud State   3   3ot   7:05 CT   Box      84
Alaska-Anchorage   1  at Minnesota   3      7:05 CT   Box      84
Michigan Tech   1  at Colorado College   0      7:05 MT   Box      84
 
Thursday, March 15, 2007
WCHA Tournament (at Xcel Energy Center, St. Paul, Minn.)
Wisconsin   4  vs. Michigan Tech   0      7:05 CT   Box      86
 
Friday, March 16, 2007
WCHA Tournament (at Xcel Energy Center, St. Paul, Minn.)
North Dakota   6  vs. St. Cloud State   2      2:05 CT   Box      87
Wisconsin   2  vs. Minnesota   4      7:05 CT   Box      87
AHA Tournament (at Blue Cross Arena, Rochester, N.Y.)
Air Force   5  vs. Sacred Heart   4   ot   4:00 ET   Box      88
Connecticut   1  vs. Army   3      7:30 ET   Box      88
ECAC Tournament (at Times Union Center, Albany, N.Y.)
Quinnipiac   4  vs. St. Lawrence   0      4:30 ET   Box      89
Dartmouth   4  vs. Clarkson   5      8:00 ET   Box      89
CCHA Tournament (at Joe Louis Arena, Detroit)
Lake Superior   0  vs. Notre Dame   3      4:35 ET   Box      90
Michigan State   2  vs. Michigan   5      8:05 ET   Box      90
HEA Tournament (at TD Garden, Boston)
Massachusetts   2  vs. New Hampshire   3   2ot   5:00 ET   Box      91
Boston University   2  vs. Boston College   6      8:00 ET   Box      91
 
Saturday, March 17, 2007
WCHA Tournament (at Xcel Energy Center, St. Paul, Minn.)
Wisconsin   4  vs. St. Cloud State   3   ot   2:05 CT   Box      92
North Dakota   2  vs. Minnesota   3   ot   7:05 CT   Box      98
CCHA Tournament (at Joe Louis Arena, Detroit)
Lake Superior   6  vs. Michigan State   7   ot   3:35 ET   Box      93
Michigan   1  vs. Notre Dame   2      7:05 ET   Box      97
ECAC Tournament (at Times Union Center, Albany, N.Y.)
Dartmouth   3  vs. St. Lawrence   5      4:30 ET   Box      94
Quinnipiac   2  vs. Clarkson   4      8:00 ET   Box      99
AHA Tournament (at Blue Cross Arena, Rochester, N.Y.)
Air Force   6  vs. Army   1      7:00 ET   Box      95
HEA Tournament (at TD Garden, Boston)
Boston College   5  vs. New Hampshire   2      7:00 ET   Box      96
 
Friday, March 23, 2007
NCAA Tournament East Regional (at Blue Cross Arena, Rochester, N.Y.)
Massachusetts   1  vs. Clarkson   0   ot   2:30 ET   Box      100
Maine   4  vs. St. Cloud State   1      6:00 ET   Box      100
NCAA Tournament Midwest Regional (at Van Andel Arena, Grand Rapids, Mich.)
Alabama-Huntsville   2  vs. Notre Dame   3   2ot   5:00 ET   Box      101
Michigan State   5  vs. Boston University   1      8:30 ET   Box      101
 
Saturday, March 24, 2007
NCAA Tournament Northeast Regional (at SNHU Arena, Manchester, N.H.)
Miami   2  vs. New Hampshire   1      1:00 ET   Box      102
St. Lawrence   1  vs. Boston College   4      4:30 ET   Box      102
NCAA Tournament West Regional (at Pepsi Center, Denver)
Air Force   3  vs. Minnesota   4      1:30 MT   Box      103
North Dakota   8  vs. Michigan   5      5:30 MT   Box      103
NCAA Tournament East Regional (at Blue Cross Arena, Rochester, N.Y.)
Massachusetts   1  vs. Maine   3      6:00 ET   Box      104
NCAA Tournament Midwest Regional (at Van Andel Arena, Grand Rapids, Mich.)
Michigan State   2  vs. Notre Dame   1      8:30 ET   Box      105
 
Sunday, March 25, 2007
NCAA Tournament Northeast Regional (at SNHU Arena, Manchester, N.H.)
Miami   0  vs. Boston College   4      3:30 ET   Box      106
NCAA Tournament West Regional (at Pepsi Center, Denver)
North Dakota   3  vs. Minnesota   2   ot   4:00 MT   Box      107
 
Thursday, April 5, 2007
NCAA Tournament (at Scottrade Center, St. Louis, Mo.)
Maine   2  vs. Michigan State   4      3:00 CT   Box      108
North Dakota   4  vs. Boston College   6      7:00 CT   Box      108
 
Saturday, April 7, 2007
NCAA Tournament (at Scottrade Center, St. Louis, Mo.)
Michigan State   3  vs. Boston College   1      6:00 CT   Box      109

1 Ice Breaker at Goggin Ice Center (Steve Cady Rink)
2 Xcel Energy Center - Hall of Fame Game
3 Resch Center - at Green Bay, WI
4 Ice Breaker
5 at Stamford, CT
6 at Soldotna, AK
7 at Pullar Stadium
8 Blue Cross Arena - at Rochester, NY
9 Sullivan Arena - UNO wins shootout, 4-2
10 Nye Frontier Classic
11 Nye Frontier Classic at Sullivan Arena
12 UAA wins shootout, 3-1
13 Maverick Stampede at CenturyLink Center Omaha
14 Maverick Stampede
15 Lightning College Hockey Classic at Amalie Arena
16 at West Orange, NJ
17 Times Union Center - Colgate wins shootout, 2-0
18 Amalie Arena - Lightning College Hockey Classic Consolation (St. Petersburg, FL)
19 Times Union Center - RPI wins shootout, 1-0
20 Amalie Arena - Lightning College Hockey Classic Championship (St. Petersburg, FL)
21 Times Union Center - Governor's Cup Consolation (Albany, NY)
22 Times Union Center - Governor's Cup Championship (Albany, NY)
23 at Ohio Expo Center Coliseum
24 RPI Holiday Tournament at Houston Field House
25 RPI Holiday Tournament
26 College Hockey Showcase
27 Rensselaer Holiday Tournament Consolation (RPI wins shootout, 5-4)
28 Houston Field House - Rensselaer Holiday Tournament Championship
29 Mayor's Cup
30 at Portland, ME
31 Thompson Arena - Ledyard Bank Tournament
32 Gutterson Fieldhouse - Catamount Cup
33 Freitas Ice Forum - UConn Hockey Classic
34 Kohl Center - Badger Showdown
35 Mariucci Arena - Dodge Holiday Classic (FSU wins shootout, 3-1)
36 TECO Arena - Florida College Classic
37 Magness Arena - Denver Cup (UML wins shootout, 3-2)
38 Joe Louis Arena - Great Lakes Invitational
39 Nationwide Arena - Ohio Hockey Classic
40 Ledyard Bank Tournament
41 Catamount Cup
42 Badger Showdown
43 Dodge Holiday Classic
44 UConn Hockey Classic
45 Denver Cup
46 at Fort Wayne, Ind.
47 Ledyard Bank Tournament Consolation
48 Gutterson Fieldhouse - Catamount Cup Consolation
49 Freitas Ice Forum - UConn Hockey Classic Consolation
50 Kohl Center - Badger Showdown Championship
51 Magness Arena - Denver Cup Consolation
52 Mariucci Arena - Dodge Holiday Classic Consolation
53 Joe Louis Arena - Great Lakes Invitational Consolation
54 TECO Arena - Florida College Classic Consolation
55 Nationwide Arena - Ohio Hockey Classic Consolation
56 Thompson Arena - Ledyard Bank Tournament Championship
57 Catamount Cup Championship
58 Badger Showdown Consolation
59 Denver Cup Championship
60 Dodge Holiday Classic Championship
61 UConn Hockey Classic Championship
62 TECO Arena - Florida College Classic Championship
63 Joe Louis Arena - Great Lakes Invitational Championship
64 Nationwide Arena - Ohio Hockey Classic Championship
65 at Billerica, MA
66 at Mellon Arena (Pittsburgh, PA)
67 at SNHU Arena
68 Big Red Freakout!
69 Rescheduled from 12/1/06
70 First game at TD Banknorth Sports Center
71 Beanpot at TD Garden
72 at Joe Louis Arena
73 TD Garden - Beanpot Consolation
74 TD Garden - Beanpot Championship
75 First Round Game 1
76 Play-in Game
77 First Round Game 2
78 First Round Game 3
79 Quarterfinal Game 1
80 95KGGO Arena - 4-5 Play-In
81 Quarterfinal Game 2
82 95KGGO Arena - Semifinal
83 Quarterfinal
84 Quarterfinal Game 3
85 95KGGO Arena - Championship
86 Xcel Energy Center - 4-5 Play-in Game
87 Xcel Energy Center - Semifinal
88 Blue Cross Arena - Semifinal
89 Times Union Center - Semifinal
90 Joe Louis Arena - Semifinal
91 TD Garden - Semifinal
92 Xcel Energy Center - Third Place
93 Joe Louis Arena - Third Place
94 Times Union Center - Third Place
95 Blue Cross Arena - Championship
96 TD Garden - Championship
97 Joe Louis Arena - Championship
98 Xcel Energy Center - Championship
99 Times Union Center - Championship
100 Blue Cross Arena - East Regional Semifinal
101 Van Andel Arena - Midwest Regional Semifinal
102 SNHU Arena - Northeast Regional Semifinal
103 Pepsi Center - West Regional Semifinal
104 Blue Cross Arena - East Regional Final
105 Van Andel Arena - Midwest Regional Final
106 SNHU Arena - Northeast Regional Final
107 Pepsi Center - West Regional Final
108 Scottrade Center - NCAA Semifinal
109 Scottrade Center - NCAA Championship

Send Feedback | Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions

©2017 College Hockey News.