2009‑10 Season Schedule/Results

Set game times relative to your time zone: ET | CT | MT | PT | AT

(set below as default view) xml
 
Friday, October 2, 2009
Exhibition
SAIT Polytechnic   0  at Alaska-Anchorage   9      7:07 AT        1
 
Saturday, October 3, 2009
Exhibition
Wilfrid Laurier   3  at Bowling Green   7      12:00 ET       
York   2  at Niagara   5      1:00 ET       
New Brunswick   3  at Massachusetts   2      6:00 ET        2
Waterloo   3  at Colgate   6      7:00 ET       
St. Francis Xav.   2  at Boston University   2   ot   7:00 ET       
Acadia   1  at New Hampshire   8      7:00 ET       
St. Thomas   5  at Northeastern   7      7:00 ET       
Prince Ed. Isl.   3  at Rensselaer   3   ot   7:00 ET       
Toronto   1  at Clarkson   6      7:00 ET       
SAIT Polytechnic   1  at Alaska   6      7:05 AT        2
Nipissing   1  at Lake Superior   7      7:05 ET       
Royal Military   2  at Connecticut   7      7:05 ET       
Ryerson   1  at Michigan Tech   3      7:07 ET        2
Calgary   2  at Colorado College   4      7:07 MT        2
Lethbridge   3  at Minnesota State   4   ot   7:07 CT        2
British Columbia   0  at Minnesota-Duluth   4      7:07 CT        2
US Under-18   2  at Michigan   4      7:35 ET        2
Windsor   2  at Miami   6      8:05 ET        2
 
Sunday, October 4, 2009
Exhibition
Western Ontario   3  at Ohio State   2   ot   12:05 ET        3
York   2  at RIT   3      2:05 ET       
Ryerson   2  at Northern Michigan   11      2:05 ET       
Wilfrid Laurier   3  at Ferris State   1      2:05 ET       
Royal Military   3  at Holy Cross   12      3:00 ET       
St. Thomas   5  at Sacred Heart   3      3:30 ET       
British Columbia   1  at Minnesota   6      4:00 CT        2
Toronto   1  at St. Lawrence   2      4:00 ET        2
New Brunswick   3  at Vermont   2   ot   4:00 ET       
Acadia   0  at Mass.-Lowell   3      4:00 ET        2
Prince Ed. Isl.   3  at Quinnipiac   4      4:00 ET       
UOIT   2  at Mercyhurst   3      4:05 ET       
St. Francis Xav.   1  at Boston College   4      5:00 ET       
Windsor   2  at Michigan   6      5:05 ET        2
Lethbridge   3  at St. Cloud State   4      5:07 CT       
Manitoba   1  at North Dakota   7      6:07 CT        2
Calgary   2  at Denver   3      6:07 MT        2
 
Monday, October 5, 2009
Exhibition
Calgary   1  at Air Force   3      6:05 MT       
Western Ontario   2  at Michigan State   5      7:05 ET       
Lethbridge   1  at Nebraska-Omaha   2      7:35 CT        2
 
Thursday, October 8, 2009
Non-Conference
Rensselaer   2  at Massachusetts   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Quinnipiac   4  at Ohio State   2      7:05 ET   Box     
 
Friday, October 9, 2009
Ice Breaker (at CenturyLink Center Omaha, Omaha, Neb.)
Mass.-Lowell   3  vs. St. Lawrence   0      4:05 CT   Box      4
Army   4  at Nebraska-Omaha   6      7:05 CT   Box      6
Kendall Hockey Classic (at Sullivan Arena, Anchorage, Alaska)
Michigan   0  vs. Alaska   2      5:07 AT   Box      5
Mercyhurst   3  at Alaska-Anchorage   5      8:07 AT   Box      8
Non-Conference
Maine   1  at Union   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Colgate   4  at Niagara   4   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Clarkson   1  at Michigan State   6      7:05 ET   Box     
Ferris State   5  at Canisius   1      7:05 ET   Box     
Quinnipiac   3  at Ohio State   1      7:05 ET   Box     
Lake Superior   3  at Minnesota-Duluth   4      7:07 CT   Box      7
Northern Michigan   3  at Michigan Tech   5      7:07 ET   Box      7
St. Cloud State   2  at Miami   3   ot   7:35 ET   Box     
Air Force   1  at Bemidji State   3      7:35 MT   Box     
Alabama-Huntsville   3  at Notre Dame   2      7:35 ET   Box     
Northeastern   2  at Colorado College   4      7:37 MT   Box     
Bowling Green   2  at Minnesota State   3      7:37 CT   Box     
Vermont   4  at Denver   5      7:37 MT   Box     
Merrimack   2  at North Dakota   5      7:37 CT   Box     
Exhibition
US Under-18   3  at Boston College   6      7:00 ET       
New Brunswick   6  at Providence   3      7:00 ET        2
Queen's   4  at Robert Morris   8      7:05 ET       
 
Saturday, October 10, 2009
Ice Breaker (at CenturyLink Center Omaha, Omaha, Neb.)
St. Lawrence   5  vs. Army   2      4:05 CT   Box      4
Mass.-Lowell   3  at Nebraska-Omaha   4      7:05 CT   Box      6
Kendall Hockey Classic (at Sullivan Arena, Anchorage, Alaska)
Mercyhurst   1  vs. Alaska   5      4:07 AT   Box      5
Michigan   6  at Alaska-Anchorage   1      7:07 AT   Box      8
Non-Conference
New Hampshire   1  at Rensselaer   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Holy Cross   1  at Providence   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Maine   3  at Union   6      7:00 ET   Box     
Colgate   3  vs. RIT   2      7:05 ET   Box      9
Clarkson   3  at Michigan State   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Alabama-Huntsville   1  at Notre Dame   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Ferris State   0  at Canisius   1      7:05 ET   Box     
St. Cloud State   0  at Miami   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Air Force   3  at Bemidji State   7      7:05 MT   Box     
Vermont   6  at Denver   4      7:07 MT   Box     
Merrimack   2  at North Dakota   3      7:07 CT   Box     
Northeastern   4  at Colorado College   3      7:07 MT   Box     
Bowling Green   1  at Minnesota State   4      7:07 CT   Box     
Exhibition
US Under-18   2  at Boston University   3      7:00 ET       
Queen's   2  at Robert Morris   3      7:05 ET       
 
Sunday, October 11, 2009
Non-Conference
Lake Superior   3  at Michigan Tech   1      5:07 ET   Box      7
Northern Michigan   3  at Minnesota-Duluth   1      7:07 CT   Box      7
 
Thursday, October 15, 2009
Non-Conference
Denver   2  at Ohio State   0      7:05 ET   Box     
Providence   3  at Notre Dame   2      7:35 ET   Box     
 
Friday, October 16, 2009
Alaska Goal Rush (at Sullivan Arena, Anchorage, Alaska)
Rensselaer   0  vs. Alaska-Anchorage   3      4:35 AT   Box      10
Robert Morris   2  at Alaska   4      7:35 AT   Box      11
Hockey East
Boston University   2  at Massachusetts   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Nebraska-Omaha   1  at Colgate   1   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Holy Cross   1  at Merrimack   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Niagara   3  at Clarkson   4   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Michigan State   5  at Maine   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Bentley   2  at Northeastern   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Miami   6  at New Hampshire   3      7:00 ET   Box     
RIT   1  at St. Lawrence   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Denver   0  at Ohio State   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Connecticut   1  at Ferris State   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Alabama-Huntsville   4  at Air Force   2      7:05 MT   Box     
Canisius   4  at Lake Superior   5      7:05 ET   Box     
Union   3  at St. Cloud State   3   ot   7:07 CT   Box     
Providence   0  at Notre Dame   2      7:35 ET   Box     
Mercyhurst   1  at Western Michigan   5      7:35 ET   Box     
Exhibition
US Under-18   7  at Bowling Green   2      7:05 ET       
WCHA
Colorado College   3  at Wisconsin   2      7:07 MT   Box     
Minnesota State   2  at Minnesota-Duluth   5      7:07 CT   Box     
Minnesota   0  at North Dakota   4      7:37 CT   Box     
 
Saturday, October 17, 2009
Non-Conference
Bentley   2  at Quinnipiac   3   ot   4:00 ET   Box     
Connecticut   1  at Ferris State   6      5:05 ET   Box     
Union   1  at St. Cloud State   3      5:07 CT   Box     
Niagara   3  at St. Lawrence   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Michigan State   3  at Maine   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Miami   5  at New Hampshire   5   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Nebraska-Omaha   4  at Colgate   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Army   3  at Merrimack   6      7:00 ET   Box     
Alabama-Huntsville   4  at Air Force   2      7:05 MT   Box     
Canisius   0  at Lake Superior   3      7:05 ET   Box     
RIT   3  at Clarkson   5      7:30 ET   Box     
Mercyhurst   3  at Western Michigan   4      8:05 ET   Box     
Alaska Goal Rush (at Sullivan Arena, Anchorage, Alaska)
Robert Morris   5  vs. Alaska-Anchorage   3      4:35 AT   Box      10
Rensselaer   1  at Alaska   1   ot   7:35 AT   Box      11
WCHA
Minnesota   3  at North Dakota   3   ot   7:07 CT   Box     
Colorado College   1  at Wisconsin   1   ot   7:07 MT   Box     
Minnesota State   2  at Minnesota-Duluth   3      7:07 CT   Box     
 
Sunday, October 18, 2009
Hockey East
Boston College   1  at Vermont   4      5:00 ET   Box     
 
Tuesday, October 20, 2009
Non-Conference
Notre Dame   3  at Boston University   0      7:00 ET   Box     
 
Thursday, October 22, 2009
Non-Conference
Niagara   2  at Michigan   3      7:35 ET   Box     
 
Friday, October 23, 2009
Hockey East
Northeastern   2  at New Hampshire   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Vermont   2  at Merrimack   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Maine   3  at Massachusetts   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Sacred Heart   3  at Rensselaer   4   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Colgate   3  at Mass.-Lowell   5      7:00 ET   Box     
American Int'l   2  at Union   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Western Michigan   2  at Alabama-Huntsville   1      7:05 CT   Box     
Providence   8  at Bowling Green   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Robert Morris   4  at Ferris State   5   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Bemidji State   3  at Northern Michigan   3   ot   7:35 ET   Box     
Boston College   3  at Notre Dame   2      7:35 ET   Box     
Exhibition
Morrisville   0  at Princeton   7      7:00 ET       
McGill   3  at Harvard   3   ot   7:00 ET       
Windsor   0  at Cornell   7      7:00 ET       
Atlantic Hockey
Connecticut   3  at Bentley   4      7:05 ET   Box     
RIT   4  at Air Force   5      7:05 MT   Box     
CCHA
Ohio State   2  at Lake Superior   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Michigan State   1  at Miami   2      7:35 ET   Box     
WCHA
North Dakota   5  at Alaska-Anchorage   0      7:07 AT   Box     
Minnesota-Duluth   3  at St. Cloud State   3   ot   7:07 CT   Box     
Denver   3  at Minnesota   0      7:07 CT   Box     
Wisconsin   6  at Minnesota State   0      7:37 CT   Box     
Michigan Tech   1  at Colorado College   4      7:37 MT   Box     
 
Saturday, October 24, 2009
Atlantic Hockey
Holy Cross   3  at Canisius   2      4:05 ET   Box     
Mercyhurst   3  at Army   3   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
RIT   2  at Air Force   3   ot   7:05 MT   Box     
Hockey East
Northeastern   1  at Mass.-Lowell   3      5:00 ET   Box     
Maine   2  at New Hampshire   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Robert Morris   1  at Ferris State   4      5:05 ET   Box     
American Int'l   2  at Rensselaer   3      7:00 ET   Box     
St. Lawrence   1  at Clarkson   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Sacred Heart   6  at Union   5   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Western Michigan   2  at Alabama-Huntsville   1      7:05 CT   Box     
Providence   3  at Bowling Green   1      7:05 ET   Box     
Michigan   2  at Boston University   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Bemidji State   5  at Northern Michigan   0      7:35 ET   Box     
Exhibition
McGill   7  at Dartmouth   4      7:00 ET        2
US Under-18   3  at Cornell   2      7:00 ET       
CCHA
Ohio State   4  at Lake Superior   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Michigan State   3  at Miami   2   ot   8:05 ET   Box     
WCHA
Wisconsin   2  at Minnesota State   3      7:07 CT   Box     
Denver   3  at Minnesota   0      7:07 CT   Box     
Michigan Tech   5  at Colorado College   8      7:07 MT   Box     
North Dakota   1  at Alaska-Anchorage   2      7:07 AT   Box     
Minnesota-Duluth   2  at St. Cloud State   4      7:37 CT   Box     
 
Sunday, October 25, 2009
Exhibition
Windsor   5  at Princeton   3      2:00 ET       
US Under-18   4  at Colgate   1      2:00 ET       
Atlantic Hockey
Mercyhurst   4  at Army   1      2:05 ET   Box     
Holy Cross   3  at Canisius   2      4:05 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Connecticut   1  at Merrimack   4      4:00 ET   Box     
 
Tuesday, October 27, 2009
Atlantic Hockey
American Int'l   3  at Sacred Heart   5      7:05 ET   Box     
 
Friday, October 30, 2009
CCHA
Ferris State   1  at Alaska   3      7:05 AT   Box     
Western Michigan   1  at Michigan State   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Bowling Green   3  at Nebraska-Omaha   3   ot   7:05 CT   Box     
Michigan   5  at Lake Superior   1      7:05 ET   Box     
Ohio State   1  at Notre Dame   3      7:35 ET   Box     
Miami   4  at Northern Michigan   3      7:35 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Brown   0  at Princeton   1   ot   4:00 ET   Box      12
Rensselaer   4  at Union   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Niagara   2  at Cornell   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Quinnipiac   5  at Robert Morris   0      7:05 ET   Box     
Clarkson   1  at Minnesota-Duluth   4      7:07 CT   Box     
New Hampshire   1  at Wisconsin   4      7:07 CT   Box     
Sacred Heart   3  at St. Lawrence   6      7:30 ET   Box     
Army   4  at Colgate   4   ot   7:30 ET   Box     
ECAC
Harvard   5  at Dartmouth   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Merrimack   3  at Boston College   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Boston University   5  at Mass.-Lowell   4   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Vermont   1  at Maine   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Massachusetts   5  at Providence   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Exhibition
UOIT   0  vs. Yale   8      7:00 ET        13
Atlantic Hockey
Holy Cross   0  at American Int'l   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Connecticut   2  at RIT   6      7:05 ET   Box     
Mercyhurst   2  at Bentley   4      7:05 ET   Box     
WCHA
St. Cloud State   1  at Michigan Tech   3      7:07 ET   Box     
Alaska-Anchorage   1  at Minnesota   5      7:07 CT   Box     
Minnesota State   3  at Denver   4      7:37 MT   Box     
 
Saturday, October 31, 2009
CCHA
Ferris State   2  at Alaska   3   ot   7:05 AT   Box     
Ohio State   2  at Notre Dame   2   ot   5:05 ET   Box     
Michigan   6  at Lake Superior   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Michigan State   5  at Western Michigan   3      7:35 ET   Box     
Miami   2  at Northern Michigan   1      7:35 ET   Box     
Bowling Green   1  at Nebraska-Omaha   3      8:05 CT   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Air Force   1  at Canisius   3      3:05 ET   Box     
American Int'l   4  at Holy Cross   4   ot   4:05 ET   Box     
Connecticut   0  at RIT   7      7:05 ET   Box     
Mercyhurst   6  at Bentley   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Exhibition
UOIT   1  at Brown   6      4:00 ET       
Hockey East
Providence   2  at Massachusetts   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Mass.-Lowell   3  at Boston University   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Yale   5  at Princeton   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Army   2  at Rensselaer   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Sacred Heart   3  at St. Lawrence   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Quinnipiac   5  at Robert Morris   8      7:05 ET   Box     
New Hampshire   1  at Wisconsin   6      7:07 CT   Box     
Clarkson   2  at Minnesota-Duluth   4      7:07 CT   Box     
Niagara   2  at Colgate   4      7:30 ET   Box     
CHA
Bemidji State   2  at Alabama-Huntsville   1   ot   7:05 CT   Box     
WCHA
Minnesota State   4  at Denver   4   ot   7:07 MT   Box     
St. Cloud State   3  at Michigan Tech   1      7:07 ET   Box     
 
Sunday, November 1, 2009
CHA
Bemidji State   2  at Alabama-Huntsville   1   ot   1:05 CT   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Air Force   4  at Canisius   1      3:05 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Boston College   3  at Merrimack   5      4:00 ET   Box     
WCHA
Alaska-Anchorage   1  at Minnesota   4      4:07 CT   Box     
 
Thursday, November 5, 2009
CCHA
Nebraska-Omaha   0  at Michigan State   3      7:05 ET   Box     
 
Friday, November 6, 2009
ECAC
Brown   3  at Union   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Harvard   4  at Colgate   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Dartmouth   1  at Cornell   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Yale   2  at Rensselaer   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Clarkson   2  at Quinnipiac   4      7:00 ET   Box     
St. Lawrence   5  at Princeton   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Boston College   4  at New Hampshire   4   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Boston University   0  at Northeastern   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Mass.-Lowell   3  at Vermont   3   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Niagara   1  at Massachusetts   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Canisius   6  at Mercyhurst   4      7:05 ET   Box     
American Int'l   1  at Connecticut   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Holy Cross   4  at Sacred Heart   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Army   1  at RIT   6      7:05 ET   Box     
Bentley   3  at Air Force   3   ot   7:05 MT   Box     
CCHA
Northern Michigan   1  at Ohio State   0      7:05 ET   Box     
Notre Dame   3  at Alaska   2      7:05 AT   Box     
Nebraska-Omaha   3  at Michigan State   3   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Bowling Green   1  at Ferris State   5      7:05 ET   Box     
Miami   3  at Michigan   1      7:35 ET   Box     
Lake Superior   3  at Western Michigan   3   ot   7:35 ET   Box     
WCHA
North Dakota   4  at Michigan Tech   2      7:07 ET   Box     
Denver   3  at Alaska-Anchorage   2      7:07 AT   Box     
Minnesota   2  at Wisconsin   4      7:07 CT   Box     
Minnesota-Duluth   4  at Colorado College   3      7:37 MT   Box     
CHA
Robert Morris   0  at Bemidji State   2      7:35 ET   Box     
 
Saturday, November 7, 2009
ECAC
Dartmouth   2  at Colgate   3      4:00 ET   Box     
St. Lawrence   2  at Quinnipiac   5      4:00 ET   Box     
Clarkson   1  at Princeton   4      4:00 ET   Box     
Harvard   3  at Cornell   6      7:00 ET   Box     
Brown   1  at Rensselaer   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Yale   3  at Union   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
CCHA
Bowling Green   2  at Ferris State   3      5:05 ET   Box     
Notre Dame   1  at Alaska   3      7:05 AT   Box     
Northern Michigan   4  at Ohio State   5      7:05 ET   Box     
Lake Superior   1  at Western Michigan   2      7:35 ET   Box     
Miami   5  at Michigan   1      7:35 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Northeastern   1  at Boston College   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Mercyhurst   3  at Canisius   4      7:05 ET   Box     
American Int'l   1  at Connecticut   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Sacred Heart   5  at Holy Cross   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Army   1  at RIT   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Bentley   0  at Air Force   3      7:05 MT   Box     
CHA
Robert Morris   1  at Bemidji State   6      7:05 ET   Box     
WCHA
Denver   3  at Alaska-Anchorage   7      7:07 AT   Box     
Minnesota   5  at Wisconsin   2      7:07 CT   Box     
Minnesota-Duluth   2  at Colorado College   6      7:37 MT   Box     
North Dakota   4  at Michigan Tech   1      7:37 ET   Box     
 
Sunday, November 8, 2009
Non-Conference
Massachusetts   4  at Niagara   2      2:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Providence   0  at Vermont   3      4:00 ET   Box     
Boston University   2  at Maine   3      4:00 ET   Box     
New Hampshire   3  at Mass.-Lowell   6      5:00 ET   Box     
 
Friday, November 13, 2009
CCHA
Alaska   1  at Bowling Green   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Lake Superior   0  at Nebraska-Omaha   4      7:05 CT   Box     
Western Michigan   2  at Ohio State   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Ferris State   2  at Miami   2   ot   7:35 ET   Box     
Michigan State   3  at Michigan   2      7:35 ET   Box     
WCHA
Alaska-Anchorage   1  at Wisconsin   5      7:07 CT   Box     
Michigan Tech   3  at Minnesota-Duluth   2      7:07 CT   Box     
Colorado College   1  at Minnesota State   0   ot   7:37 CT   Box     
St. Cloud State   2  at North Dakota   4      7:37 CT   Box     
CHA
Robert Morris   5  at Niagara   3      7:00 ET   Box     
ECAC
Union   4  at St. Lawrence   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Colgate   5  at Brown   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Cornell   2  at Yale   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Dartmouth   1  at Princeton   2   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Rensselaer   5  at Clarkson   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Harvard   1  at Quinnipiac   5      7:30 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Maine   6  at Northeastern   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Boston University   3  at Merrimack   6      7:00 ET   Box     
New Hampshire   3  at Massachusetts   4   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Sacred Heart   3  at Bentley   6      7:05 ET   Box     
RIT   2  at Mercyhurst   1      7:05 ET   Box     
Air Force   1  at Holy Cross   0      7:05 ET   Box     
American Int'l   1  at Army   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Mass.-Lowell   3  at Alabama-Huntsville   1      7:05 CT   Box     
 
Saturday, November 14, 2009
WCHA
Alaska-Anchorage   2  at Wisconsin   6      7:07 CT   Box     
Michigan Tech   1  at Minnesota-Duluth   8      7:07 CT   Box     
Colorado College   3  at Minnesota State   2      7:07 CT   Box     
St. Cloud State   3  at North Dakota   2      7:07 CT   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Connecticut   4  at Canisius   4   ot   3:05 ET   Box     
RIT   3  at Mercyhurst   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Air Force   2  at Holy Cross   2   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Army   0  at American Int'l   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Sacred Heart   1  at Bentley   1   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
ECAC
Harvard   3  at Princeton   3   ot   4:00 ET   Box     
Colgate   3  at Yale   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Dartmouth   2  at Quinnipiac   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Union   5  at Clarkson   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Cornell   6  at Brown   0      7:00 ET   Box     
Rensselaer   1  at St. Lawrence   2      7:00 ET   Box     
CCHA
Northern Michigan   3  at Notre Dame   2      5:05 ET   Box     
Lake Superior   3  at Nebraska-Omaha   1      7:05 CT   Box     
Michigan   0  at Michigan State   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Ferris State   1  at Miami   1   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Alaska   5  at Bowling Green   3      7:35 ET   Box     
Western Michigan   2  at Ohio State   4      8:05 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Maine   2  at Northeastern   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Merrimack   4  at Boston University   6      7:00 ET   Box     
New Hampshire   4  at Massachusetts   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Vermont   1  at Boston College   7      7:00 ET   Box     
CHA
Niagara   3  at Robert Morris   3   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Mass.-Lowell   4  at Alabama-Huntsville   0      7:05 CT   Box     
Bemidji State   1  at Minnesota   4      7:37 CT   Box     
 
Sunday, November 15, 2009
Atlantic Hockey
Connecticut   0  at Canisius   1      3:05 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Vermont   3  at Boston College   2      4:00 ET   Box     
CCHA
Northern Michigan   2  at Notre Dame   2   ot   4:05 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Bemidji State   6  at Minnesota   2      6:07 CT   Box     
 
Tuesday, November 17, 2009
Non-Conference
Brown   3  at Providence   4      7:00 ET   Box     
 
Wednesday, November 18, 2009
Non-Conference
Rensselaer   1  at Niagara   4      7:00 ET   Box     
 
Thursday, November 19, 2009
Non-Conference
Massachusetts   4  at Yale   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
CCHA
Notre Dame   1  at Michigan State   1   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
 
Friday, November 20, 2009
ECAC
St. Lawrence   3  at Harvard   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Clarkson   3  at Dartmouth   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Quinnipiac   5  at Colgate   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Princeton   2  at Cornell   5      7:07 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Boston University   2  at New Hampshire   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Providence   1  at Northeastern   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Boston College   4  at Maine   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Canisius   7  at American Int'l   0      7:05 ET   Box     
Army   5  at Bentley   1      7:05 ET   Box     
Sacred Heart   2  at RIT   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Holy Cross   1  at Mercyhurst   5      7:05 ET   Box     
Air Force   2  at Connecticut   2   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
CCHA
Ohio State   1  at Ferris State   8      7:05 ET   Box     
Alaska   3  at Lake Superior   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Bowling Green   4  at Michigan   2      7:35 ET   Box     
Miami   3  at Western Michigan   0      7:35 ET   Box     
Nebraska-Omaha   1  at Northern Michigan   5      7:35 ET   Box     
WCHA
Wisconsin   1  at St. Cloud State   4      7:07 CT   Box     
Minnesota-Duluth   4  at Minnesota   3   ot   7:07 CT   Box     
Minnesota State   8  at Alaska-Anchorage   2      7:07 AT   Box     
North Dakota   0  at Denver   1      7:37 MT   Box     
CHA
Alabama-Huntsville   1  at Bemidji State   6      7:35 CT   Box     
Non-Conference
Robert Morris   3  at Colorado College   4      7:37 MT   Box     
 
Saturday, November 21, 2009
ECAC
Princeton   4  at Colgate   5   ot   4:00 ET   Box     
Clarkson   2  at Harvard   2   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
St. Lawrence   2  at Dartmouth   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Yale   6  at Brown   5   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Quinnipiac   3  at Cornell   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Sacred Heart   3  at RIT   5      4:05 ET   Box     
Holy Cross   1  at Mercyhurst   4      4:05 ET   Box     
Canisius   4  at American Int'l   0      4:05 ET   Box     
Army   3  at Bentley   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Air Force   3  at Connecticut   1      7:05 ET   Box     
CCHA
Ohio State   5  at Ferris State   6   ot   5:05 ET   Box     
Alaska   3  at Lake Superior   2   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Michigan   4  at Bowling Green   1      7:05 ET   Box      14
Miami   1  at Western Michigan   1   ot   7:35 ET   Box     
Nebraska-Omaha   3  at Northern Michigan   6      7:35 ET   Box     
Hockey East
New Hampshire   3  at Boston University   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Merrimack   3  at Mass.-Lowell   6      7:00 ET   Box     
Northeastern   3  at Providence   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Boston College   3  at Maine   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
CHA
Alabama-Huntsville   3  at Bemidji State   6      7:05 CT   Box     
WCHA
Minnesota State   1  at Alaska-Anchorage   4      7:07 AT   Box     
Wisconsin   4  at St. Cloud State   1      7:07 CT   Box     
Minnesota-Duluth   3  at Minnesota   2      7:07 CT   Box     
North Dakota   2  at Denver   3      7:07 MT   Box     
Non-Conference
Robert Morris   1  at Colorado College   4      7:07 MT   Box     
 
Sunday, November 22, 2009
CCHA
Michigan State   1  vs. Notre Dame   4      4:05 ET   Box      15
 
Tuesday, November 24, 2009
ECAC
Colgate   2  at Cornell   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Massachusetts   6  at Vermont   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Mass.-Lowell   2  at Providence   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Bentley   3  at Brown   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Sacred Heart   2  at Yale   8      7:00 ET   Box     
Boston University   6  at Harvard   5   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Connecticut   0  at Holy Cross   5      7:05 ET   Box     
 
Wednesday, November 25, 2009
ECAC
Princeton   1  at Quinnipiac   5      7:00 ET   Box     
CHA
Niagara   5  at Robert Morris   0      7:05 ET   Box     
 
Friday, November 27, 2009
RPI Holiday Tournament (at Houston Field House, Troy, N.Y.)
Lake Superior   0  vs. Union   0   ot   4:00 ET   Box      16
Bentley   2  at Rensselaer   5      7:00 ET   Box      18
Subway Holiday Classic (at Ralph Engelstad Arena, Grand Forks, N.D.)
Miami   2  vs. Bemidji State   3      4:07 CT   Box      17
Ohio State   1  at North Dakota   4      7:07 CT   Box      20
Non-Conference
Clarkson   5  at Boston College   6      5:00 ET   Box     
Providence   2  at Dartmouth   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Maine   3  at Mass.-Lowell   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Vermont   3  at Northeastern   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Mercyhurst   8  at American Int'l   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Canisius   1  at Army   4      7:05 ET   Box     
CCHA
Northern Michigan   3  at Alaska   3   ot   7:05 AT   Box     
Western Michigan   3  at Nebraska-Omaha   4      7:05 CT   Box     
Bowling Green   1  at Notre Dame   2   ot   7:35 ET   Box     
College Hockey Showcase (at Munn Ice Arena, East Lansing, Mich.)
Wisconsin   7  at Michigan State   3      7:05 ET   Box      19
Minnesota   0  at Michigan   6      7:35 ET   Box      19
WCHA
Michigan Tech   2  at Minnesota State   5      7:37 CT   Box     
St. Cloud State   3  at Denver   5      7:37 MT   Box     
Alaska-Anchorage   0  at Colorado College   5      7:37 MT   Box     
 
Saturday, November 28, 2009
Non-Conference
Massachusetts   4  at Quinnipiac   5   ot   3:00 ET   Box     
St. Lawrence   1  at Maine   10      7:00 ET   Box      22
Yale   7  at Holy Cross   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Connecticut   1  at Brown   8      7:00 ET   Box     
Boston University   3  vs. Cornell   3   ot   8:00 ET   Box      23
Hockey East
New Hampshire   5  at Merrimack   4      4:00 ET   Box     
RPI Holiday Tournament (at Houston Field House, Troy, N.Y.)
Lake Superior   2  vs. Bentley   2   ot   4:00 ET   Box      21
Union   5  at Rensselaer   4   ot   7:00 ET   Box      18
Subway Holiday Classic (at Ralph Engelstad Arena, Grand Forks, N.D.)
Ohio State   2  vs. Bemidji State   1   ot   4:07 CT   Box      17
Miami   5  at North Dakota   5   ot   7:07 CT   Box      20
Atlantic Hockey
Mercyhurst   2  at American Int'l   0      7:05 ET   Box     
Canisius   2  at Army   7      7:05 ET   Box     
CCHA
Western Michigan   2  at Nebraska-Omaha   4      7:05 CT   Box     
Bowling Green   4  at Notre Dame   4   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Northern Michigan   4  at Alaska   4   ot   7:05 AT   Box     
College Hockey Showcase (at Munn Ice Arena, East Lansing, Mich.)
Minnesota   2  at Michigan State   1      7:05 ET   Box      19
Wisconsin   2  at Michigan   3      7:35 ET   Box      19
WCHA
St. Cloud State   3  at Denver   2      7:07 MT   Box     
Alaska-Anchorage   3  at Colorado College   2   ot   7:07 MT   Box     
Michigan Tech   2  at Minnesota State   3      7:07 CT   Box     
 
Sunday, November 29, 2009
Non-Conference
Dartmouth   6  at Harvard   2      4:00 ET   Box     
 
Monday, November 30, 2009
Non-Conference
Yale   0  at Vermont   1      7:00 ET   Box     
 
Tuesday, December 1, 2009
ECAC
Brown   4  at Harvard   1      7:00 ET   Box     
 
Friday, December 4, 2009
ECAC
Princeton   1  at Brown   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Cornell   2  at Rensselaer   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Colgate   1  at Union   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Quinnipiac   4  at Yale   7      7:00 ET   Box     
Clarkson   3  at St. Lawrence   3   ot   7:30 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Boston College   3  at Massachusetts   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Northeastern   1  at Merrimack   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Mass.-Lowell   1  at New Hampshire   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Providence   1  at Maine   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Vermont   3  at Boston University   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Connecticut   0  at Mercyhurst   5      7:05 ET   Box     
Bentley   5  at Canisius   4      7:05 ET   Box     
RIT   1  at Holy Cross   1   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
American Int'l   3  at Air Force   5      7:05 MT   Box     
Sacred Heart   1  at Army   2      7:05 ET   Box     
CCHA
Lake Superior   2  at Bowling Green   1      7:05 ET   Box     
Nebraska-Omaha   0  at Ferris State   2      7:05 CT   Box     
Michigan   3  at Ohio State   5      7:05 ET   Box     
Notre Dame   0  at Miami   1      7:35 ET   Box     
Michigan State   1  at Northern Michigan   0      7:35 ET   Box     
Alaska   1  at Western Michigan   3      7:35 ET   Box     
CHA
Alabama-Huntsville   2  at Robert Morris   2   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Niagara   2  at Bemidji State   8      7:35 CT   Box     
WCHA
St. Cloud State   3  at Alaska-Anchorage   1      7:07 AT   Box     
Minnesota State   3  at Minnesota   1      7:07 CT   Box     
North Dakota   4  at Minnesota-Duluth   2      7:07 CT   Box     
Michigan Tech   2  at Wisconsin   8      7:07 CT   Box     
Denver   2  at Colorado College   1      7:37 MT   Box     
 
Saturday, December 5, 2009
ECAC
Colgate   5  at Rensselaer   3      4:00 ET   Box     
Princeton   1  at Yale   4      4:00 ET   Box     
Cornell   2  at Union   2   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Quinnipiac   1  at Brown   2      7:00 ET   Box     
St. Lawrence   4  at Clarkson   3      7:00 ET   Box     
CCHA
Lake Superior   5  at Bowling Green   2      5:05 ET   Box     
Nebraska-Omaha   1  at Ferris State   3      5:05 CT   Box     
Notre Dame   0  at Miami   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Michigan State   2  at Northern Michigan   3   ot   7:35 ET   Box     
Alaska   4  at Western Michigan   4   ot   7:35 ET   Box     
Michigan   2  at Ohio State   1      8:05 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Boston College   4  at Boston University   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Merrimack   1  at Northeastern   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Massachusetts   3  at Mass.-Lowell   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Providence   1  at Maine   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Bentley   3  at Canisius   9      7:05 ET   Box     
RIT   3  at Holy Cross   2   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
American Int'l   2  at Air Force   6      7:05 MT   Box     
Sacred Heart   2  at Army   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Connecticut   1  at Mercyhurst   3      7:05 ET   Box     
CHA
Alabama-Huntsville   4  at Robert Morris   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Niagara   2  at Bemidji State   3      7:05 CT   Box     
WCHA
St. Cloud State   3  at Alaska-Anchorage   2      7:07 AT   Box     
Minnesota   6  at Minnesota State   2      7:07 CT   Box     
North Dakota   2  at Minnesota-Duluth   3   ot   7:07 CT   Box     
Michigan Tech   0  at Wisconsin   6      7:07 CT   Box     
Colorado College   4  at Denver   4   ot   7:07 MT   Box     
 
Sunday, December 6, 2009
Hockey East
New Hampshire   5  at Vermont   2      3:00 ET   Box     
 
Tuesday, December 8, 2009
Non-Conference
American Int'l   2  at Brown   5      7:00 ET   Box     
 
Wednesday, December 9, 2009
ECAC
Union   5  at Rensselaer   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Boston College   3  at Harvard   2      7:00 ET   Box     
 
Thursday, December 10, 2009
Non-Conference
Quinnipiac   1  at Holy Cross   1   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
 
Friday, December 11, 2009
CCHA
Nebraska-Omaha   3  at Alaska   4      7:05 AT   Box     
Michigan State   3  at Bowling Green   2   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Miami   6  at Ohio State   0      7:05 ET   Box     
Northern Michigan   1  at Lake Superior   5      7:05 ET   Box     
Notre Dame   1  at Michigan   4      7:35 ET   Box     
Ferris State   3  at Western Michigan   0      7:35 ET   Box     
Hockey East
New Hampshire   4  at Providence   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Rensselaer   5  at Boston University   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Princeton   1  at Mass.-Lowell   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Minnesota State   5  at Bemidji State   1      7:35 CT   Box     
Exhibition
US Under-18   1  at Union   4      7:00 ET        2
Atlantic Hockey
Mercyhurst   3  at Air Force   3   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
WCHA
Colorado College   4  at St. Cloud State   4   ot   7:07 CT   Box     
Minnesota   3  at Michigan Tech   2      7:07 ET   Box     
Denver   3  at Minnesota-Duluth   2      7:07 CT   Box     
Wisconsin   3  at North Dakota   3   ot   7:37 CT   Box     
 
Saturday, December 12, 2009
CCHA
Nebraska-Omaha   5  at Alaska   3      7:05 AT   Box     
Western Michigan   3  at Ferris State   4      5:05 ET   Box     
Bowling Green   1  at Michigan State   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Northern Michigan   3  at Lake Superior   6      7:05 ET   Box     
Ohio State   2  at Miami   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Princeton   3  at Mass.-Lowell   2      4:00 ET   Box     
American Int'l   2  at Quinnipiac   5      4:00 ET   Box     
Niagara   3  at RIT   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Minnesota State   3  at Bemidji State   2      7:05 CT   Box     
St. Lawrence   0  at Vermont   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Northeastern   1  at Maine   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Boston College   3  at Providence   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Merrimack   1  at Massachusetts   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Mercyhurst   3  at Air Force   1      7:05 ET   Box     
WCHA
Colorado College   4  at St. Cloud State   1      7:07 CT   Box     
Minnesota   3  at Michigan Tech   2      7:07 ET   Box     
Denver   3  at Minnesota-Duluth   6      7:07 CT   Box     
Wisconsin   4  at North Dakota   3      7:07 CT   Box     
 
Sunday, December 13, 2009
Non-Conference
Sacred Heart   4  at Dartmouth   1      4:00 ET   Box     
CCHA
Michigan   0  at Notre Dame   2      4:05 ET   Box     
 
Tuesday, December 15, 2009
Non-Conference
Robert Morris   5  at Canisius   5   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
 
Friday, December 18, 2009
Non-Conference
Michigan Tech   1  at Northern Michigan   2      7:35 ET   Box     
Nebraska-Omaha   1  at Minnesota State   1   ot   7:37 CT   Box     
 
Saturday, December 19, 2009
Non-Conference
Dartmouth   3  at Vermont   4      4:00 ET   Box     
Minnesota State   1  at Nebraska-Omaha   2   ot   7:05 CT   Box     
Exhibition
US World Junior   4  at North Dakota   2      7:07 CT       
 
Sunday, December 20, 2009
Non-Conference
Colgate   6  at Canisius   7   ot   5:05 ET   Box     
 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
UConn Hockey Classic (at Freitas Ice Forum, Storrs, Conn.)
Union   3  vs. Massachusetts   4      4:00 ET   Box      24
Bentley   4  at Connecticut   1      7:15 ET   Box      27
Florida College Classic (at Germain Arena, Estero, Fla.)
Princeton   6  vs. Maine   6   ot   4:05 ET   Box      25
Colorado College   4  vs. Cornell   2      7:35 ET   Box      28
Great Lakes Invitational (at Joe Louis Arena, Detroit)
Michigan State   10  vs. Michigan Tech   1      4:05 ET   Box      26
Rensselaer   4  vs. Michigan   3      7:35 ET   Box      26
ECAC
Quinnipiac   1  at Harvard   3      7:00 ET   Box     
 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
Florida College Classic (at Germain Arena, Estero, Fla.)
Cornell   2  vs. Princeton   3      4:05 ET   Box      29
Maine   3  vs. Colorado College   2      7:35 ET   Box      33
Great Lakes Invitational (at Joe Louis Arena, Detroit)
Michigan   5  vs. Michigan Tech   3      4:05 ET   Box      30
Rensselaer   1  vs. Michigan State   6      7:35 ET   Box      34
UConn Hockey Classic (at Freitas Ice Forum, Storrs, Conn.)
Union   7  at Connecticut   0      4:05 ET   Box      31
Massachusetts   1  vs. Bentley   4      7:15 ET   Box      32
 
Friday, January 1, 2010
Denver Cup (at Magness Arena, Denver)
St. Lawrence   5  vs. Boston College   2      4:37 MT   Box      35
Nebraska-Omaha   0  at Denver   7      7:37 MT   Box      36
Non-Conference
RIT   1  at Minnesota State   6      7:37 CT   Box     
 
Saturday, January 2, 2010
Shillelagh Tournament (at Sears Centre, Hoffman Estates, Ill.)
Niagara   1  vs. North Dakota   3      3:05 CT   Box      37
Colgate   2  vs. Notre Dame   5      7:05 CT   Box      37
Ledyard Bank Classic (at Thompson Arena, Hanover, N.H.)
Holy Cross   0  vs. Mass.-Lowell   3      4:00 ET   Box      38
Northeastern   7  at Dartmouth   0      7:00 ET   Box      43
Catamount Cup (at Gutterson Fieldhouse, Burlington, Vt.)
Mercyhurst   0  vs. Minnesota-Duluth   6      4:00 ET   Box      39
Alabama-Huntsville   3  at Vermont   4      7:00 ET   Box      44
Badger Showdown (at Kohl Center, Madison, Wis.)
Ferris State   1  vs. Yale   6      4:07 CT   Box      40
Merrimack   4  at Wisconsin   5      7:07 CT   Box      45
Denver Cup (at Magness Arena, Denver)
Nebraska-Omaha   2  vs. St. Lawrence   2   ot   4:07 MT   Box      41
Boston College   3  at Denver   4      7:07 MT   Box      36
Mariucci Classic (at Mariucci Arena, Minneapolis)
Clarkson   0  vs. Northern Michigan   4      4:07 CT   Box      42
Bowling Green   1  at Minnesota   3      7:07 CT   Box      46
Hockey East
Massachusetts   3  at Boston University   7      7:00 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Air Force   1  at Sacred Heart   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Lake Superior   7  at Robert Morris   6      7:05 ET   Box     
Union   2  at Army   1   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Brown   1  at St. Cloud State   5      7:07 CT   Box     
RIT   0  at Minnesota State   3      7:07 CT   Box     
Bemidji State   0  at Western Michigan   0   ot   7:35 ET   Box     
Exhibition
Guelph   7  at Canisius   1      7:05 ET       
 
Sunday, January 3, 2010
Non-Conference
Cornell   5  at New Hampshire   2      3:00 ET   Box     
Bemidji State   3  at Western Michigan   0      4:35 ET   Box     
Lake Superior   2  at Robert Morris   0      5:05 ET   Box     
Brown   3  at St. Cloud State   5      7:07 CT   Box     
Shillelagh Tournament (at Sears Centre, Hoffman Estates, Ill.)
Colgate   1  vs. Niagara   5      3:05 CT   Box      47
North Dakota   3  vs. Notre Dame   3   ot   6:05 CT   Box      52
Ledyard Bank Classic (at Thompson Arena, Hanover, N.H.)
Holy Cross   4  at Dartmouth   2      4:00 ET   Box      48
Northeastern   2  vs. Mass.-Lowell   1      7:00 ET   Box      53
Catamount Cup (at Gutterson Fieldhouse, Burlington, Vt.)
Mercyhurst   1  vs. Alabama-Huntsville   4      4:00 ET   Box      49
Minnesota-Duluth   2  at Vermont   5      7:05 ET   Box      54
Badger Showdown (at Kohl Center, Madison, Wis.)
Merrimack   1  vs. Ferris State   5      4:07 CT   Box      50
Yale   2  at Wisconsin   2   ot   7:07 CT   Box      55
Mariucci Classic (at Mariucci Arena, Minneapolis)
Clarkson   3  vs. Bowling Green   4      4:07 CT   Box      51
Northern Michigan   4  at Minnesota   2      7:07 CT   Box      56
Atlantic Hockey
Air Force   1  at Sacred Heart   5      7:05 ET   Box     
 
Monday, January 4, 2010
ECAC
Quinnipiac   3  at Princeton   4   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Exhibition
US Under-18   2  at Michigan State   8      7:05 ET       
 
Friday, January 8, 2010
Atlantic Hockey
Connecticut   1  at Air Force   2      6:00 MT   Box     
American Int'l   2  at Mercyhurst   7      7:05 ET   Box     
Canisius   4  at Bentley   5      7:05 ET   Box     
Army   3  at Sacred Heart   3   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Holy Cross   2  at RIT   5      7:05 ET   Box     
ECAC
Rensselaer   4  at Quinnipiac   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Brown   4  at Dartmouth   9      7:00 ET   Box     
Union   7  at Princeton   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Mass.-Lowell   2  at New Hampshire   2   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Boston University   3  vs. Boston College   2      7:30 ET   Box      57
Non-Conference
St. Lawrence   7  at Niagara   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Alabama-Huntsville   1  at Clarkson   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Harvard   2  at Minnesota   5      7:07 CT   Box     
Miami   1  vs. Robert Morris   3      8:05 ET   Box      58
CCHA
Alaska   3  at Nebraska-Omaha   1      7:05 CT   Box     
Lake Superior   2  at Michigan State   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Bowling Green   2  at Ohio State   7      7:05 ET   Box     
Michigan   4  at Western Michigan   3      7:35 ET   Box     
WCHA
Colorado College   2  at Minnesota-Duluth   5      7:07 CT   Box     
Michigan Tech   2  at St. Cloud State   4      7:07 CT   Box     
Alaska-Anchorage   1  at Denver   1   ot   7:37 MT   Box     
Minnesota State   1  at North Dakota   4      7:37 CT   Box     
 
Saturday, January 9, 2010
CCHA
Lake Superior   3  at Michigan State   3   ot   5:05 ET   Box     
Bowling Green   3  at Ohio State   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Ferris State   5  at Notre Dame   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Alaska   1  at Nebraska-Omaha   2      7:05 CT   Box     
Western Michigan   1  at Michigan   6      7:35 ET   Box     
WCHA
Michigan Tech   1  at St. Cloud State   5      5:07 CT   Box     
Alaska-Anchorage   2  at Denver   3      7:07 MT   Box     
Minnesota State   2  at North Dakota   3      7:07 CT   Box     
Colorado College   1  at Minnesota-Duluth   4      7:07 CT   Box     
ECAC
Union   2  at Quinnipiac   1   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Merrimack   2  at Maine   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Massachusetts   2  at New Hampshire   7      7:00 ET   Box     
Mass.-Lowell   6  at Northeastern   5   ot   7:30 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
St. Lawrence   3  at Niagara   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Alabama-Huntsville   3  at Clarkson   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Harvard   1  at Minnesota   3      7:07 CT   Box     
Exhibition
US Under-18   1  at Wisconsin   7      7:00 CT       
Atlantic Hockey
Army   0  at Sacred Heart   5      7:05 ET   Box     
Holy Cross   0  at RIT   2      7:05 ET   Box     
American Int'l   3  at Mercyhurst   5      7:05 ET   Box     
Connecticut   2  at Air Force   2   ot   7:05 MT   Box     
Canisius   3  at Bentley   2      7:05 ET   Box     
 
Sunday, January 10, 2010
ECAC
Rensselaer   4  at Princeton   1      3:00 ET   Box     
Yale   4  at Dartmouth   2      4:00 ET   Box     
CCHA
Ferris State   4  at Notre Dame   2      4:05 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Robert Morris   2  at Miami   1      4:05 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Massachusetts   4  at Northeastern   1      8:00 ET   Box     
 
Tuesday, January 12, 2010
ECAC
Yale   2  at Harvard   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Providence   1  at Boston College   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Northern Michigan   1  at Michigan Tech   1   ot   7:07 ET   Box     
 
Friday, January 15, 2010
CHA
Bemidji State   4  at Niagara   6      7:00 ET   Box     
Alabama-Huntsville   2  at Robert Morris   3      7:05 ET   Box     
ECAC
Cornell   3  at Clarkson   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Colgate   0  at St. Lawrence   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Maine   1  at Boston College   6      7:00 ET   Box     
Mass.-Lowell   2  at Massachusetts   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Northeastern   3  at Vermont   1      7:05 ET   Box     
Boston University   1  at Providence   3      7:30 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
St. Cloud State   3  at Quinnipiac   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
American Int'l   1  at Holy Cross   1   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
RIT   4  at Connecticut   0      7:05 ET   Box     
Air Force   6  at Bentley   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Army   2  at Canisius   5      7:05 ET   Box     
Mercyhurst   3  at Sacred Heart   6      7:05 ET   Box     
CCHA
Nebraska-Omaha   1  at Lake Superior   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Miami   4  at Ferris State   0      7:05 ET   Box     
Bowling Green   0  at Northern Michigan   6      7:35 ET   Box     
Alaska   0  at Michigan   6      7:35 ET   Box     
Michigan State   2  at Notre Dame   5      7:35 ET   Box     
Exhibition
US Under-18   3  at Ohio State   6      7:05 ET       
WCHA
Alaska-Anchorage   6  at Michigan Tech   2      7:07 ET   Box     
North Dakota   3  at Minnesota   3   ot   7:07 CT   Box     
Minnesota-Duluth   2  at Minnesota State   1      7:37 CT   Box     
Wisconsin   4  at Colorado College   0      7:37 MT   Box     
 
Saturday, January 16, 2010
CCHA
Miami   5  at Ferris State   4      5:05 ET   Box     
Nebraska-Omaha   4  at Lake Superior   5   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Alaska   3  at Michigan   3   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Notre Dame   4  at Michigan State   4   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Bowling Green   3  at Northern Michigan   3   ot   7:35 ET   Box     
WCHA
Alaska-Anchorage   5  at Michigan Tech   4      5:07 ET   Box     
North Dakota   1  at Minnesota   5      7:07 CT   Box     
Minnesota-Duluth   4  at Minnesota State   3   ot   7:07 CT   Box     
Wisconsin   5  at Colorado College   6      7:07 MT   Box     
CHA
Bemidji State   4  at Niagara   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Alabama-Huntsville   2  at Robert Morris   4      7:05 ET   Box     
ECAC
Rensselaer   1  at Union   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Cornell   1  at St. Lawrence   1   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Colgate   6  at Clarkson   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Brown   5  at Yale   8      7:30 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Massachusetts   2  at Mass.-Lowell   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Merrimack   4  at Boston University   6      7:00 ET   Box     
Maine   2  at Providence   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Northeastern   2  at Vermont   9      7:05 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
St. Cloud State   3  at Quinnipiac   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Dartmouth   2  at New Hampshire   5      7:00 ET   Box      59
Atlantic Hockey
RIT   1  at Connecticut   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Air Force   3  at Bentley   0      7:05 ET   Box     
Army   4  at Canisius   4   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Mercyhurst   2  at Sacred Heart   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Holy Cross   0  at American Int'l   1      7:05 ET   Box     
 
Monday, January 18, 2010
ECAC
Dartmouth   1  at Harvard   4      3:00 ET   Box     
 
Tuesday, January 19, 2010
Hockey East
Providence   1  at Northeastern   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Exhibition
New Brunswick   1  at Maine   4      7:00 ET        60
 
Friday, January 22, 2010
CCHA
Miami   1  at Alaska   1   ot   7:05 AT   Box     
Notre Dame   6  at Lake Superior   1      7:05 ET   Box     
Western Michigan   4  at Bowling Green   4   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Ohio State   2  at Michigan State   5      7:05 ET   Box     
Northern Michigan   2  at Nebraska-Omaha   7      7:35 CT   Box     
Ferris State   0  at Michigan   2      8:05 ET   Box     
ECAC
Brown   2  at St. Lawrence   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Yale   3  at Clarkson   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Dartmouth   1  at Rensselaer   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Harvard   4  at Union   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
New Hampshire   3  at Providence   2   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Merrimack   4  at Mass.-Lowell   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Boston University   5  at Boston College   4   ot   7:30 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Niagara   6  at Quinnipiac   2      7:00 ET   Box     
North Dakota   0  at Cornell   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Robert Morris   1  at Colgate   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Minnesota-Duluth   1  at Bemidji State   4      7:35 CT   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Holy Cross   6  at Air Force   4      7:05 MT   Box     
Canisius   2  at Sacred Heart   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Bentley   4  at Mercyhurst   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Connecticut   0  at Army   5      7:05 ET   Box     
RIT   5  at American Int'l   3      7:05 ET   Box     
WCHA
Colorado College   6  at Alaska-Anchorage   1      7:07 AT   Box     
Denver   3  at Wisconsin   3   ot   7:07 CT   Box     
Minnesota   3  at St. Cloud State   4      7:07 CT   Box     
 
Saturday, January 23, 2010
CCHA
Miami   5  at Alaska   0      7:05 AT   Box     
Western Michigan   2  at Bowling Green   3      5:05 ET   Box     
Ohio State   4  at Michigan State   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Northern Michigan   3  at Nebraska-Omaha   5      7:05 CT   Box     
Notre Dame   1  at Lake Superior   1   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Michigan   2  at Ferris State   3      8:05 ET   Box     
ECAC
Harvard   3  at Rensselaer   3   ot   4:00 ET   Box     
Brown   3  at Clarkson   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Yale   2  at St. Lawrence   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Dartmouth   3  at Union   1      7:00 ET   Box     
WCHA
St. Cloud State   4  at Minnesota   1      5:07 CT   Box     
Denver   3  at Wisconsin   4      7:07 CT   Box     
Colorado College   1  at Alaska-Anchorage   2      7:07 AT   Box     
Hockey East
Providence   1  at Merrimack   2   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Boston College   1  at Mass.-Lowell   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Vermont   1  at Massachusetts   3      7:00 ET   Box     
New Hampshire   4  at Boston University   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
North Dakota   3  at Cornell   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Niagara   3  at Quinnipiac   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Robert Morris   3  at Colgate   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Bemidji State   5  at Minnesota-Duluth   4   ot   7:07 CT   Box     
Exhibition
US Under-18   0  at Maine   4      7:00 ET       
Atlantic Hockey
Canisius   5  at Sacred Heart   5   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Bentley   3  at Mercyhurst   6      7:05 ET   Box     
RIT   4  at American Int'l   0      7:05 ET   Box     
Connecticut   2  at Army   1      7:05 ET   Box     
Holy Cross   3  at Air Force   4   ot   7:05 MT   Box     
 
Sunday, January 24, 2010
Hockey East
Vermont   3  at Massachusetts   0      4:00 ET   Box     
 
Monday, January 25, 2010
Non-Conference
Connecticut   1  at Princeton   8      7:00 ET   Box     
 
Tuesday, January 26, 2010
Atlantic Hockey
Sacred Heart   6  at American Int'l   1      7:05 ET   Box     
 
Friday, January 29, 2010
Hockey East
Maine   6  at Vermont   3      12:00 ET   Box     
Providence   2  at Boston College   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Massachusetts   2  at Boston University   6      7:00 ET   Box     
Mass.-Lowell   1  at Northeastern   2      7:00 ET   Box     
New Hampshire   2  at Merrimack   3      7:00 ET   Box     
CHA
Niagara   2  at Alabama-Huntsville   3      5:35 CT   Box     
Robert Morris   1  at Bemidji State   5      7:35 ET   Box     
ECAC
St. Lawrence   1  at Cornell   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Rensselaer   3  at Brown   4   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Princeton   2  at Harvard   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Union   3  at Yale   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Clarkson   1  at Colgate   6      7:00 ET   Box     
Quinnipiac   3  at Dartmouth   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Bentley   1  at RIT   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Sacred Heart   4  at Connecticut   3   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Air Force   2  at Army   4      7:05 ET   Box     
CCHA
Ferris State   3  at Ohio State   5      7:05 ET   Box     
Michigan   2  at Michigan State   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Western Michigan   1  at Miami   4      7:35 ET   Box     
Alaska   2  at Northern Michigan   2   ot   7:35 ET   Box     
Nebraska-Omaha   5  at Notre Dame   3      7:35 ET   Box     
WCHA
Wisconsin   5  at Minnesota-Duluth   2      7:07 CT   Box     
Minnesota State   1  at Michigan Tech   4      7:07 ET   Box     
Minnesota   7  at Alaska-Anchorage   4      7:07 AT   Box     
St. Cloud State   5  at Colorado College   4      7:37 MT   Box     
Denver   2  at North Dakota   0      7:37 CT   Box     
 
Saturday, January 30, 2010
Hockey East
Maine   4  at Vermont   4   ot   12:00 ET   Box     
Merrimack   3  at New Hampshire   4   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Massachusetts   4  at Providence   1      7:00 ET   Box     
CHA
Niagara   2  at Alabama-Huntsville   3      3:05 CT   Box     
Robert Morris   5  at Bemidji State   2      7:05 ET   Box     
ECAC
Princeton   5  at Dartmouth   3      4:00 ET   Box     
Rensselaer   4  at Yale   0      7:00 ET   Box     
Union   2  at Brown   2   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
St. Lawrence   3  at Colgate   2   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Clarkson   3  at Cornell   5      7:00 ET   Box     
WCHA
Minnesota State   3  at Michigan Tech   2      5:07 ET   Box     
St. Cloud State   4  at Colorado College   6      7:07 MT   Box     
Minnesota   1  at Alaska-Anchorage   2      7:07 AT   Box     
Denver   4  at North Dakota   2      7:07 CT   Box     
Wisconsin   0  at Minnesota-Duluth   4      7:07 CT   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Air Force   3  at Army   3   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Bentley   5  at RIT   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Sacred Heart   3  at Connecticut   2      7:05 ET   Box     
CCHA
Western Michigan   1  at Miami   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Nebraska-Omaha   2  at Notre Dame   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Ferris State   3  at Ohio State   3   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Alaska   2  at Northern Michigan   3      7:35 ET   Box     
Michigan State   4  vs. Michigan   5      7:35 ET   Box      61
 
Monday, February 1, 2010
Beanpot (at TD Garden, Boston)
Harvard   0  at Boston College   6      5:00 ET   Box      62
Northeastern   1  vs. Boston University   2      8:00 ET   Box      63
 
Wednesday, February 3, 2010
CHA
Robert Morris   4  at Niagara   4   ot   7:00 ET   Box      64
 
Thursday, February 4, 2010
CCHA
Michigan   2  at Bowling Green   1      7:05 ET   Box     
 
Friday, February 5, 2010
CCHA
Michigan State   0  at Alaska   2      7:05 AT   Box     
Ohio State   5  at Nebraska-Omaha   5   ot   7:05 CT   Box     
Northern Michigan   3  at Ferris State   3   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Lake Superior   0  at Miami   2      7:35 ET   Box     
Notre Dame   2  at Western Michigan   7      7:35 ET   Box     
WCHA
Alaska-Anchorage   4  at St. Cloud State   4   ot   7:07 CT   Box     
Minnesota-Duluth   1  at Michigan Tech   3      7:07 ET   Box      65
ECAC
Colgate   3  at Princeton   1      7:00 ET   Box     
St. Lawrence   3  at Rensselaer   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Harvard   5  at Brown   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Dartmouth   2  at Yale   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Clarkson   2  at Union   11      7:30 ET   Box     
Cornell   2  at Quinnipiac   0      8:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
New Hampshire   2  at Maine   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Vermont   5  at Providence   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Northeastern   5  at Merrimack   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Boston University   3  at Mass.-Lowell   2      7:30 ET   Box     
Boston College   7  at Massachusetts   1      7:30 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
RIT   5  at Sacred Heart   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Army   3  at Holy Cross   5      7:05 ET   Box     
Bentley   5  at American Int'l   6      7:05 ET   Box     
Canisius   3  at Connecticut   1      7:05 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Mercyhurst   1  at Denver   4      7:37 MT   Box     
Air Force   0  at Colorado College   2      7:37 MT   Box     
 
Saturday, February 6, 2010
Atlantic Hockey
Bentley   2  at American Int'l   3   ot   3:05 ET   Box     
RIT   4  at Sacred Heart   5      4:05 ET   Box     
Army   4  at Holy Cross   1      7:05 ET   Box     
Canisius   5  at Connecticut   2      7:05 ET   Box     
ECAC
Harvard   3  at Yale   6      4:00 ET   Box     
Dartmouth   5  at Brown   5   ot   4:00 ET   Box     
Cornell   3  at Princeton   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Clarkson   1  at Rensselaer   2      7:00 ET   Box     
St. Lawrence   2  at Union   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Colgate   0  at Quinnipiac   2      8:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Michigan   2  at Wisconsin   3      5:00 CT   Box      66
Denver   2  at Air Force   1   ot   7:07 MT   Box     
Mercyhurst   3  at Colorado College   5      7:07 MT   Box     
CCHA
Northern Michigan   4  at Ferris State   0      5:05 ET   Box     
Lake Superior   4  at Miami   10      7:05 ET   Box     
Michigan State   1  at Alaska   1   ot   7:05 AT   Box     
Ohio State   3  at Nebraska-Omaha   4      7:05 CT   Box     
Notre Dame   1  at Western Michigan   4      7:35 ET   Box     
WCHA
Minnesota-Duluth   3  at Michigan Tech   2      5:07 ET   Box      65
Alaska-Anchorage   0  at St. Cloud State   6      5:07 CT   Box     
Hockey East
Vermont   1  at Providence   1   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Mass.-Lowell   1  at Merrimack   3      7:00 ET   Box     
New Hampshire   3  at Maine   6      7:00 ET   Box     
 
Monday, February 8, 2010
Beanpot (at TD Garden, Boston)
Harvard   1  vs. Northeastern   4      5:00 ET   Box      67
Boston College   4  vs. Boston University   3      8:00 ET   Box      68
 
Tuesday, February 9, 2010
Atlantic Hockey
Connecticut   2  at Holy Cross   3      7:05 ET   Box     
CCHA
Bowling Green   0  at Michigan   4      7:35 ET   Box     
 
Friday, February 12, 2010
CCHA
Alaska   4  at Ohio State   1      7:05 ET   Box     
Michigan   3  at Nebraska-Omaha   4      7:05 CT   Box     
Ferris State   3  at Lake Superior   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Miami   3  at Bowling Green   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Western Michigan   2  at Northern Michigan   7      7:35 ET   Box     
CHA
Alabama-Huntsville   3  at Niagara   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Bemidji State   2  at Robert Morris   5      7:05 ET   Box     
ECAC
Yale   6  at Colgate   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Brown   3  at Cornell   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Rensselaer   5  at Harvard   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Union   5  at Dartmouth   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Princeton   3  at Clarkson   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Quinnipiac   5  at St. Lawrence   0      7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Boston College   1  at Mass.-Lowell   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Northeastern   2  at Massachusetts   0      7:00 ET   Box     
Providence   2  at New Hampshire   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Merrimack   2  at Vermont   2   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Maine   4  at Boston University   7      7:30 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Mercyhurst   3  at Canisius   1      7:05 ET   Box     
RIT   3  at Army   0      7:05 ET   Box     
Sacred Heart   4  at American Int'l   1      7:05 ET   Box     
Holy Cross   6  at Bentley   4      7:05 ET   Box     
WCHA
North Dakota   3  at St. Cloud State   4      7:07 CT   Box     
Minnesota   1  at Denver   3      7:37 MT   Box     
Minnesota State   3  at Wisconsin   4      8:07 CT   Box     
 
Saturday, February 13, 2010
CCHA
Alaska   3  at Ohio State   3   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Miami   10  at Bowling Green   2      5:05 ET   Box     
Michigan   1  at Nebraska-Omaha   4      7:05 CT   Box     
Ferris State   2  at Lake Superior   1      7:05 ET   Box     
Western Michigan   1  at Northern Michigan   2      7:35 ET   Box     
ECAC
Princeton   2  at St. Lawrence   2   ot   4:00 ET   Box     
Quinnipiac   1  at Clarkson   4      4:00 ET   Box     
Union   3  at Harvard   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Brown   2  at Colgate   6      7:00 ET   Box     
Yale   2  at Cornell   1   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Rensselaer   3  at Dartmouth   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Mass.-Lowell   1  at Boston College   2      5:00 ET   Box     
Massachusetts   3  at Northeastern   6      7:00 ET   Box     
Maine   2  at Boston University   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Merrimack   3  at Vermont   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
RIT   5  at Army   2      7:05 ET   Box     
American Int'l   3  at Sacred Heart   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Bentley   0  at Holy Cross   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Canisius   4  at Mercyhurst   2      7:05 ET   Box     
CHA
Bemidji State   5  at Robert Morris   2      7:05 ET   Box     
WCHA
North Dakota   8  at St. Cloud State   1      7:07 CT   Box     
Minnesota   1  at Denver   5      7:07 MT   Box     
Minnesota State   4  at Wisconsin   8      8:07 CT   Box     
 
Tuesday, February 16, 2010
ECAC
Cornell   6  at Colgate   2      7:00 ET   Box     
 
Friday, February 19, 2010
CCHA
Lake Superior   0  at Alaska   4      7:05 AT   Box     
Notre Dame   3  at Bowling Green   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Michigan State   1  at Ferris State   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Northern Michigan   3  at Michigan   1      7:35 ET   Box     
Nebraska-Omaha   2  at Miami   6      7:35 CT   Box     
Ohio State   3  at Western Michigan   1      7:35 ET   Box     
WCHA
Colorado College   0  at Minnesota   3      6:07 CT   Box     
St. Cloud State   5  at Wisconsin   1      7:07 CT   Box     
Alaska-Anchorage   2  at Minnesota State   5      7:37 CT   Box     
Michigan Tech   2  at Denver   5      7:37 MT   Box     
Minnesota-Duluth   2  at North Dakota   5      7:37 CT   Box     
ECAC
Colgate   6  at Dartmouth   6   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Cornell   3  at Harvard   0      7:00 ET   Box     
Clarkson   2  at Brown   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Quinnipiac   3  at Rensselaer   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Princeton   1  at Union   4      7:00 ET   Box     
St. Lawrence   5  at Yale   7      7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Boston University   4  at Providence   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Boston College   2  at Northeastern   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Mass.-Lowell   4  at Maine   8      7:00 ET   Box     
Massachusetts   1  at Merrimack   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Vermont   4  at New Hampshire   5   ot   7:30 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Air Force   2  at RIT   3   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Holy Cross   1  at Sacred Heart   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Bentley   1  at Connecticut   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Army   4  at Mercyhurst   4   ot   8:00 ET   Box     
CHA
Niagara   2  at Bemidji State   3      7:35 CT   Box     
 
Saturday, February 20, 2010
CCHA
Lake Superior   1  at Alaska   5      7:05 AT   Box     
Notre Dame   1  at Bowling Green   1   ot   5:05 ET   Box     
Ferris State   2  at Michigan State   3      5:05 ET   Box     
Nebraska-Omaha   4  at Miami   2      7:05 CT   Box     
Northern Michigan   4  at Michigan   5      7:35 ET   Box     
Ohio State   3  at Western Michigan   3   ot   7:35 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
American Int'l   2  at Canisius   2   ot   3:05 ET   Box     
Army   2  at Mercyhurst   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Air Force   0  at RIT   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Connecticut   2  at Bentley   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Sacred Heart   5  at Holy Cross   3      7:05 ET   Box     
CHA
Robert Morris   3  at Alabama-Huntsville   4      3:05 CT   Box     
Niagara   1  at Bemidji State   6      7:05 CT   Box     
WCHA
Colorado College   4  at Minnesota   7      3:07 CT   Box     
Alaska-Anchorage   3  at Minnesota State   4      7:07 CT   Box     
St. Cloud State   4  at Wisconsin   7      7:07 CT   Box     
Michigan Tech   3  at Denver   5      7:07 MT   Box     
Minnesota-Duluth   1  at North Dakota   5      7:07 CT   Box     
ECAC
Clarkson   4  at Yale   5   ot   4:00 ET   Box     
Cornell   4  at Dartmouth   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Colgate   4  at Harvard   2      7:00 ET   Box     
St. Lawrence   2  at Brown   2   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Princeton   7  at Rensselaer   0      7:00 ET   Box      69
Quinnipiac   3  at Union   7      7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Vermont   3  at New Hampshire   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Providence   1  at Boston University   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Mass.-Lowell   4  at Maine   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Merrimack   3  at Massachusetts   0      7:30 ET   Box     
 
Sunday, February 21, 2010
CHA
Robert Morris   4  at Alabama-Huntsville   2      1:05 CT   Box     
Hockey East
Northeastern   1  at Boston College   7      3:00 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
American Int'l   3  at Canisius   5      4:05 ET   Box     
 
Tuesday, February 23, 2010
Hockey East
Merrimack   0  at Boston College   7      7:00 ET   Box     
 
Thursday, February 25, 2010
CCHA
Notre Dame   0  at Michigan   4      7:35 ET   Box     
 
Friday, February 26, 2010
CHA
Alabama-Huntsville   3  at Niagara   4      7:00 ET   Box     
ECAC
Rensselaer   2  at Colgate   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Union   1  at Cornell   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Yale   7  at Princeton   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Brown   3  at Quinnipiac   8      7:00 ET   Box     
Harvard   1  at Clarkson   2   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Dartmouth   3  at St. Lawrence   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Providence   0  at Mass.-Lowell   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Massachusetts   1  at Boston College   2   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Maine   3  at Merrimack   6      7:00 ET   Box     
New Hampshire   4  at Northeastern   4   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Boston University   3  at Vermont   7      7:30 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Bentley   1  at Holy Cross   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Canisius   0  at RIT   8      7:05 ET   Box     
Mercyhurst   5  at Connecticut   1      7:05 ET   Box     
Army   8  at American Int'l   6      7:05 ET   Box     
Sacred Heart   3  at Air Force   6      7:05 MT   Box     
CCHA
Western Michigan   2  at Ferris State   2   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Bowling Green   2  at Michigan State   5      7:05 ET   Box     
Ohio State   2  at Miami   6      7:35 ET   Box     
Lake Superior   1  at Northern Michigan   2   ot   7:35 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Bemidji State   3  at Nebraska-Omaha   1      7:05 CT   Box     
Alaska   7  at Alaska-Anchorage   4      7:07 AT   Box      70
WCHA
Minnesota   3  at Minnesota-Duluth   2      7:07 CT   Box     
Wisconsin   5  at Michigan Tech   2      7:07 ET   Box     
North Dakota   3  at Colorado College   2   ot   7:37 MT   Box     
Denver   3  at Minnesota State   1      7:37 CT   Box     
 
Saturday, February 27, 2010
ECAC
Brown   3  at Princeton   7      4:00 ET   Box     
Yale   3  at Quinnipiac   4      7:00 ET   Box      71
Harvard   3  at St. Lawrence   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Dartmouth   3  at Clarkson   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Rensselaer   1  at Cornell   1   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Union   2  at Colgate   5      7:00 ET   Box     
CCHA
Michigan State   2  at Bowling Green   2   ot   5:05 ET   Box     
Miami   0  at Ohio State   0   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Michigan   3  at Notre Dame   5      7:05 ET   Box     
Ferris State   1  at Western Michigan   1   ot   7:35 ET   Box     
Lake Superior   0  at Northern Michigan   3      7:35 ET   Box     
CHA
Alabama-Huntsville   1  at Niagara   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Maine   5  at Merrimack   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Mass.-Lowell   2  at Providence   2   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Northeastern   1  at New Hampshire   3      7:30 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Canisius   4  at RIT   5      7:05 ET   Box     
Mercyhurst   2  at Connecticut   3   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
American Int'l   2  at Army   2   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Sacred Heart   1  at Air Force   8      7:05 MT   Box     
Holy Cross   1  at Bentley   1   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Alaska-Anchorage   2  at Alaska   3      7:05 AT   Box      70
Bemidji State   2  at Nebraska-Omaha   3      8:05 CT   Box     
WCHA
North Dakota   3  at Colorado College   2      7:07 MT   Box     
Wisconsin   5  at Michigan Tech   2      7:07 ET   Box     
Denver   4  at Minnesota State   3   ot   7:07 CT   Box     
Minnesota   0  at Minnesota-Duluth   3      7:37 CT   Box     
 
Sunday, February 28, 2010
Hockey East
Boston University   2  at Vermont   3      3:00 ET   Box     
CHA
Alabama-Huntsville   3  at Niagara   2   ot   4:00 ET   Box      72
 
Friday, March 5, 2010
Hockey East
Merrimack   5  at Providence   0      7:00 ET   Box     
Northeastern   4  at Boston University   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Vermont   2  at Mass.-Lowell   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Massachusetts   5  at Maine   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Boston College   3  at New Hampshire   3   ot   7:30 ET   Box     
ECAC Tournament
Clarkson   2  at St. Lawrence   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box      73
Dartmouth   2  at Quinnipiac   3      7:00 ET   Box      73
Brown   3  at Rensselaer   1      7:00 ET   Box      73
Harvard   4  at Princeton   2      7:00 ET   Box      73
CHA
Niagara   3  at Robert Morris   1      7:05 ET   Box     
Bemidji State   3  at Alabama-Huntsville   2      7:05 CT   Box     
AHA Tournament
American Int'l   2  at Holy Cross   4      7:05 ET   Box      74
CCHA Tournament (at OSU Ice Arena, Columbus, Ohio)
Notre Dame   1  at Ohio State   3      7:05 ET   Box      75
Western Michigan   0  at Alaska   4      7:05 AT   Box      75
Bowling Green   1  at Nebraska-Omaha   6      7:35 CT   Box      75
Lake Superior   2  at Michigan   5      7:35 ET   Box      75
WCHA
Minnesota-Duluth   2  at Alaska-Anchorage   3      7:07 AT   Box     
St. Cloud State   2  at Minnesota State   4      7:07 CT   Box     
Wisconsin   3  at Minnesota   2      7:07 CT   Box      76
Colorado College   2  at Denver   1      7:37 MT   Box     
Michigan Tech   1  at North Dakota   5      7:37 CT   Box     
 
Saturday, March 6, 2010
CHA
Robert Morris   2  at Niagara   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Bemidji State   2  at Alabama-Huntsville   2   ot   7:05 CT   Box     
Hockey East
New Hampshire   2  at Boston College   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Boston University   4  at Northeastern   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Vermont   1  at Mass.-Lowell   1   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Massachusetts   4  at Maine   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Providence   1  at Merrimack   1   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
ECAC Tournament
Brown   1  at Rensselaer   4      7:00 ET   Box      77
Harvard   3  at Princeton   0      7:00 ET   Box      77
Clarkson   4  at St. Lawrence   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box      77
Dartmouth   6  at Quinnipiac   3      7:00 ET   Box      77
AHA Tournament
Connecticut   2  at Bentley   1      7:05 ET   Box      74
CCHA Tournament (at CenturyLink Center Omaha, Omaha, Neb.)
Bowling Green   1  at Nebraska-Omaha   6      7:05 CT   Box      78
Notre Dame   2  at Ohio State   8      7:05 ET   Box      78
Western Michigan   1  at Alaska   4      7:05 AT   Box      78
Lake Superior   0  at Michigan   6      7:35 ET   Box      78
WCHA
Michigan Tech   2  at North Dakota   3      7:07 CT   Box     
Denver   7  at Colorado College   3      7:07 MT   Box     
Minnesota-Duluth   6  at Alaska-Anchorage   3      7:07 AT   Box     
Minnesota State   2  at St. Cloud State   2   ot   7:07 CT   Box     
 
Sunday, March 7, 2010
WCHA
Wisconsin   1  at Minnesota   6      1:07 CT   Box     
ECAC Tournament
Clarkson   2  at St. Lawrence   3      7:00 ET   Box      79
Brown   3  at Rensselaer   2      7:00 ET   Box      79
Dartmouth   1  at Quinnipiac   2      7:00 ET   Box      79
 
Friday, March 12, 2010
CHA Tournament (at Dwyer Arena, Niagara, N.Y.)
Alabama-Huntsville   1  vs. Robert Morris   0      3:00 ET   Box      80
Niagara   5  vs. Bemidji State   4      7:00 ET   Box      80
ECAC Tournament
St. Lawrence   2  at Colgate   1      7:00 ET   Box      81
Harvard   1  at Cornell   5      7:00 ET   Box      81
Quinnipiac   3  at Union   2   5ot   7:00 ET   Box      81
Brown   3  at Yale   2      7:00 ET   Box      81
HEA Tournament
Vermont   4  at New Hampshire   7      7:00 ET   Box      82
Massachusetts   5  at Boston College   6      7:00 ET   Box      82
Mass.-Lowell   2  at Maine   1      7:00 ET   Box      82
Merrimack   2  at Boston University   3      7:30 ET   Box      82
AHA Tournament
Connecticut   3  at RIT   4   ot   7:05 ET   Box      83
Canisius   5  at Mercyhurst   1      7:05 ET   Box      83
Holy Cross   0  at Sacred Heart   4      7:05 ET   Box      83
Army   0  at Air Force   3      7:05 MT   Box      83
CCHA Tournament (at Ewigleben Ice Arena, Big Rapids, Mich.)
Nebraska-Omaha   1  at Ferris State   3      7:05 ET   Box      84
Michigan   5  at Michigan State   1      7:05 ET   Box      84
Ohio State   2  at Miami   6      7:35 ET   Box      84
Alaska   3  at Northern Michigan   4      7:35 ET   Box      84
WCHA Tournament
Minnesota State   5  at St. Cloud State   4   ot   7:07 CT   Box      85
Colorado College   2  at Minnesota-Duluth   3   ot   7:07 CT   Box      85
Alaska-Anchorage   1  at Wisconsin   4      7:07 CT   Box      85
Minnesota   0  at North Dakota   6      7:37 CT   Box      85
Michigan Tech   1  at Denver   2      7:37 MT   Box      85
 
Saturday, March 13, 2010
CHA Tournament (at Dwyer Arena, Niagara, N.Y.)
Robert Morris   3  vs. Bemidji State   3   ot   4:00 ET   Box      86
Niagara   2  vs. Alabama-Huntsville   3   ot   8:00 ET   Box      92
ECAC Tournament
Harvard   0  at Cornell   3      7:00 ET   Box      87
Quinnipiac   1  at Union   3      7:00 ET   Box      87
Brown   3  at Yale   6      7:00 ET   Box      87
St. Lawrence   4  at Colgate   3      7:00 ET   Box      87
HEA Tournament
Mass.-Lowell   0  at Maine   2      7:00 ET   Box      88
Merrimack   3  at Boston University   2   ot   7:00 ET   Box      88
Vermont   1  at New Hampshire   0      7:00 ET   Box      88
Massachusetts   2  at Boston College   5      7:00 ET   Box      88
AHA Tournament
Canisius   5  at Mercyhurst   4   2ot   7:05 ET   Box      89
Holy Cross   3  at Sacred Heart   4   ot   7:05 ET   Box      89
Army   2  at Air Force   4      7:05 MT   Box      89
Connecticut   1  at RIT   4      7:05 ET   Box      89
CCHA Tournament (at Munn Ice Arena, East Lansing, Mich.)
Michigan   5  at Michigan State   3      7:05 ET   Box      90
Nebraska-Omaha   2  at Ferris State   3   ot   7:05 ET   Box      90
Ohio State   5  at Miami   4   ot   7:05 ET   Box      90
Alaska   1  at Northern Michigan   5      7:35 ET   Box      90
WCHA Tournament
Minnesota State   2  at St. Cloud State   3      7:07 CT   Box      91
Colorado College   5  at Minnesota-Duluth   3      7:07 CT   Box      91
Michigan Tech   2  at Denver   4      7:07 MT   Box      91
Alaska-Anchorage   2  at Wisconsin   7      7:07 CT   Box      91
Minnesota   4  at North Dakota   2      7:07 CT   Box      91
 
Sunday, March 14, 2010
ECAC Tournament
Quinnipiac   1  at Union   2      7:00 ET   Box      93
Brown   1  at Yale   0      7:00 ET   Box      93
HEA Tournament
Merrimack   0  at Boston University   3      7:00 ET   Box      94
Mass.-Lowell   2  at Maine   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box      94
Vermont   1  at New Hampshire   0   ot   7:00 ET   Box      94
CCHA Tournament (at Goggin Ice Center (Steve Cady Rink), Oxford, Ohio)
Ohio State   1  at Miami   2      7:05 ET   Box      95
WCHA Tournament
Minnesota State   2  at St. Cloud State   3   ot   7:07 CT   Box      96
Colorado College   0  at Minnesota-Duluth   4      7:07 CT   Box      96
Minnesota   1  at North Dakota   4      7:07 CT   Box      96
 
Thursday, March 18, 2010
WCHA Tournament (at Xcel Energy Center, St. Paul, Minn.)
Minnesota-Duluth   0  vs. North Dakota   2      7:07 CT   Box      97
 
Friday, March 19, 2010
WCHA Tournament (at Xcel Energy Center, St. Paul, Minn.)
St. Cloud State   2  vs. Wisconsin   0      2:07 CT   Box      98
North Dakota   4  vs. Denver   3      7:07 CT   Box      98
ECAC Tournament (at Times Union Center, Albany, N.Y.)
Brown   0  vs. Cornell   3      4:00 ET   Box      99
St. Lawrence   1  vs. Union   3      7:00 ET   Box      99
AHA Tournament (at Blue Cross Arena, Rochester, N.Y.)
Canisius   0  vs. RIT   4      4:05 ET   Box      100
Air Force   1  vs. Sacred Heart   2      7:35 ET   Box      100
CCHA Tournament (at Joe Louis Arena, Detroit)
Northern Michigan   5  vs. Ferris State   4   ot   4:30 ET   Box      101
Michigan   5  vs. Miami   2      8:00 ET   Box      101
HEA Tournament (at TD Garden, Boston)
Vermont   0  vs. Boston College   3      5:00 ET   Box      102
Maine   5  vs. Boston University   2      8:00 ET   Box      102
 
Saturday, March 20, 2010
WCHA Tournament (at Xcel Energy Center, St. Paul, Minn.)
Wisconsin   6  vs. Denver   3      2:07 CT   Box      103
North Dakota   5  vs. St. Cloud State   3      7:07 CT   Box      109
CCHA Tournament (at Joe Louis Arena, Detroit)
Ferris State   1  vs. Miami   2      4:00 ET   Box      104
Michigan   2  vs. Northern Michigan   1      7:30 ET   Box      110
ECAC Tournament (at Times Union Center, Albany, N.Y.)
Brown   3  vs. St. Lawrence   0      4:00 ET   Box      105
Union   0  vs. Cornell   3      7:00 ET   Box      106
HEA Tournament (at TD Garden, Boston)
Maine   6  vs. Boston College   7   ot   7:00 ET   Box      107
AHA Tournament (at Blue Cross Arena, Rochester, N.Y.)
Sacred Heart   1  vs. RIT   6      7:05 ET   Box      108
 
Friday, March 26, 2010
NCAA Tournament East Regional (at Times Union Center, Albany, N.Y.)
RIT   2  vs. Denver   1      3:00 ET   Box      111
New Hampshire   6  vs. Cornell   2      6:30 ET   Box      111
NCAA Tournament West Regional (at Xcel Energy Center, St. Paul, Minn.)
Northern Michigan   3  vs. St. Cloud State   4   2ot   4:30 CT   Box      112
Vermont   2  vs. Wisconsin   3      8:00 CT   Box      112
 
Saturday, March 27, 2010
NCAA Tournament Northeast Regional (at DCU Center, Worcester, Mass.)
Alaska   1  vs. Boston College   3      1:30 ET   Box      113
Yale   3  vs. North Dakota   2      5:00 ET   Box      113
NCAA Tournament Midwest Regional (at Allen County War Memorial Coliseum, )
Alabama-Huntsville   1  vs. Miami   2      4:00 ET   Box      114
Michigan   5  vs. Bemidji State   1      7:30 ET   Box      114
NCAA Tournament East Regional (at Times Union Center, Albany, N.Y.)
RIT   6  vs. New Hampshire   2      6:30 ET   Box      115
NCAA Tournament West Regional (at Xcel Energy Center, St. Paul, Minn.)
St. Cloud State   3  vs. Wisconsin   5      8:00 CT   Box      116
 
Sunday, March 28, 2010
NCAA Tournament Northeast Regional (at DCU Center, Worcester, Mass.)
Yale   7  vs. Boston College   9      5:30 ET   Box      117
NCAA Tournament Midwest Regional (at Allen County War Memorial Coliseum, )
Michigan   2  vs. Miami   3   2ot   8:00 ET   Box      118
 
Thursday, April 8, 2010
NCAA Tournament (at Ford Field, Detroit)
RIT   1  vs. Wisconsin   8      5:00 ET   Box      119
Boston College   7  vs. Miami   1      8:30 ET   Box      119
 
Saturday, April 10, 2010
NCAA Tournament (at Ford Field, Detroit)
Boston College   5  vs. Wisconsin   0      7:00 ET   Box      120

1 at Wasilla, Alaska
2 Exhibition
3 at OSU Ice Rink
4 Ice Breaker at CenturyLink Center Omaha
5 Sullivan Arena - Kendall Hockey Classic
6 Ice Breaker
7 Superior Showcase
8 Kendall Hockey Classic
9 at Blue Cross Arena
10 Sullivan Arena - Brice Alaska Goal Rush
11 Brice Alaska Goal Rush
12 Ivy Showdown
13 at Hobey Baker Rink
14 at Toledo, Ohio
15 Allen County War Memorial Coliseum - at Fort Wayne, Ind.
16 Houston Field House - RPI Tournament (Union wins SO, 1-0)
17 Ralph Engelstad Arena - Subway Holiday Classic
18 RPI Tournament
19 College Hockey Showcase
20 Subway Holiday Classic
21 Houston Field House - RPI Tournament Third Place (Bentley wins SO, 2-0)
22 at Portland, Maine
23 at Madison Square Garden (N.Y.)
24 Freitas Ice Forum - UConn Hockey Classic
25 Germain Arena - Florida College Classic (Maine wins SO, 3-2)
26 Joe Louis Arena - Great Lakes Invitational
27 UConn Hockey Classic
28 Germain Arena - Florida College Classic
29 Germain Arena - Florida College Classic Consolation
30 Joe Louis Arena - Great Lakes Invitational Consolation
31 UConn Hockey Classic Consolation
32 Freitas Ice Forum - UConn Hockey Classic Championship
33 Germain Arena - Florida College Classic Championship
34 Joe Louis Arena - Great Lakes Invitational Championship
35 Magness Arena - Denver Cup
36 Denver Cup
37 Shillelagh Tournament at Sears Centre
38 Thompson Arena - Ledyard Bank Classic
39 Gutterson Fieldhouse - Catamount Cup
40 Kohl Center - Badger Hockey Showdown
41 Magness Arena - Denver Cup (UNO wins SO, 1-0)
42 Mariucci Arena - Dodge Holiday Classic
43 Ledyard Bank Classic
44 Catamount Cup
45 Badger Hockey Showdown
46 Dodge Holiday Classic
47 Sears Centre - Shillelagh Tournament Consolation
48 Ledyard Bank Classic Consolation
49 Gutterson Fieldhouse - Catamount Cup Consolation
50 Kohl Center - Badger Hockey Showdown Consolation
51 Mariucci Arena - Dodge Holiday Classic Consolation
52 Sears Centre - Shillelagh Tournament Championship (NDame wins SO, 2-1)
53 Thompson Arena - Ledyard Bank Classic Championship
54 Catamount Cup Championship
55 Badger Hockey Showdown Championship (UW wins shootout, 2-1)
56 Dodge Holiday Classic Championship
57 at Fenway Park
58 84 Lumber Arena - Pittsburgh College Hockey Showcase
59 at Manchester, N.H.
60 Postponed from 1/2/10
61 at Joe Louis Arena
62 Beanpot
63 TD Garden - Beanpot
64 Postponed from 12/11/09
65 Winter Carnival
66 US Hockey Hall of Fame Game, Outdoors
67 TD Garden - Beanpot Consolation
68 TD Garden - Beanpot Championship
69 Big Red Freakout!
70 Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup
71 Heroes Hat
72 Postponed from 2/13/10
73 ECAC First Round Game 1
74 AHA First Round
75 CCHA First Round Game 1
76 at Target Center
77 ECAC First Round Game 2
78 CCHA First Round Game 2
79 ECAC First Round Game 3
80 Dwyer Arena - CHA Semifinal (Niagara Falls, NY)
81 ECAC Quarterfinal Game 1
82 Hockey East Quarterfinal Game 1
83 AHA Quarterfinal Game 1
84 CCHA Quarterfinal Game 1
85 WCHA First Round Game 1
86 Dwyer Arena - CHA Consolation (Niagara Falls, NY)
87 ECAC Quarterfinal Game 2
88 Hockey East Quarterfinal Game 2
89 AHA Quarterfinal Game 2
90 CCHA Quarterfinal Game 2
91 WCHA First Round Game 2
92 Dwyer Arena - CHA Championship (Niagara Falls, NY)
93 ECAC Quarterfinal Game 3
94 Hockey East Quarterfinal Game 3
95 CCHA Quarterfinal Game 3
96 WCHA First Round Game 3
97 Xcel Energy Center - WCHA Play-In
98 Xcel Energy Center - WCHA Semifinal
99 Times Union Center - ECAC Semifinal
100 Blue Cross Arena - Atlantic Hockey Semifinal
101 Joe Louis Arena - CCHA Semifinal
102 TD Garden - HEA Semifinals
103 Xcel Energy Center - WCHA Third-Place Game
104 Joe Louis Arena - CCHA Consolation
105 Times Union Center - ECAC Consolation
106 Times Union Center - ECAC Final
107 TD Garden - HEA Finals
108 Blue Cross Arena - Atlantic Hockey Final
109 Xcel Energy Center - WCHA Final
110 Joe Louis Arena - CCHA Championship
111 Times Union Center - NCAA East Regional Semifinal (Albany, NY)
112 Xcel Energy Center - NCAA West Regional Semifinal (St. Paul, MN)
113 DCU Center - NCAA Northeast Regional Semifinal (Worcester, MA)
114 Allen County War Memorial Coliseum - NCAA Midwest Regional Semifinal (Fort Wayne, IN)
115 Times Union Center - NCAA East Regional Final (Albany, NY)
116 Xcel Energy Center - NCAA West Regional Final (St. Paul, NY)
117 DCU Center - NCAA Northeast Regional Final (Worcester, MA)
118 Allen County War Memorial Coliseum - NCAA Midwest Regional Final (Fort Wayne, IN)
119 Ford Field - NCAA Semifinal (Detroit, MI)
120 Ford Field - NCAA Championship (Detroit, MI)

Send Feedback | Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions

©2017 College Hockey News.