2010‑11 Season Schedule/Results

Set game times relative to your time zone: ET | CT | MT | PT | AT

(set below as default view) xml
 
Saturday, October 2, 2010
Exhibition
New Brunswick   4  at Massachusetts   3   ot   3:00 ET        1
Wilfrid Laurier   1  at RIT   3      3:05 ET       
York   0  at Niagara   9      4:00 ET       
Carleton   1  at St. Lawrence   5      7:00 ET       
St. Francis Xav.   3  at New Hampshire   3   ot   7:00 ET       
Toronto   3  at Boston University   9      7:00 ET       
Acadia   3  at Northeastern   2      7:00 ET       
St. Thomas   3  at Sacred Heart   5      7:05 ET       
Queen's   0  at Robert Morris   5      7:05 ET       
Western Ontario   5  at Lake Superior   4      7:05 ET       
UOIT   3  at Ferris State   2      7:05 ET       
Nipissing   3  at Michigan Tech   5      7:07 ET       
British Columbia   1  at Nebraska-Omaha   6      7:07 CT       
US Under-18   1  at Denver   8      7:07 MT       
Lethbridge   1  at Colorado College   5      7:07 MT       
Manitoba   4  at St. Cloud State   7      7:07 CT       
Windsor   1  at Alaska-Anchorage   4      7:07 AT        2
Non-Conference
Mercyhurst   4  at Michigan   4   ot   7:35 ET   Box      3
 
Sunday, October 3, 2010
Exhibition
St. Thomas   3  at Quinnipiac   7      2:00 ET       
Nipissing   0  at Northern Michigan   11      2:00 ET       
St. Francis Xav.   0  at Mass.-Lowell   3      3:00 ET       
UOIT   2  at Western Michigan   5      3:00 ET       
Waterloo   0  at Miami   6      3:05 ET       
York   4  at Canisius   11      3:05 ET       
Carleton   2  at Clarkson   5      4:00 ET       
Toronto   0  at Boston College   8      4:00 ET       
Wilfrid Laurier   3  at Bowling Green   4      4:00 ET       
New Brunswick   3  at Vermont   2      4:00 ET       
Acadia   1  at Maine   5      4:00 ET       
Western Ontario   2  at Michigan   4      5:05 ET       
Guelph   3  at Notre Dame   5      5:05 ET       
US Under-18   1  at Colorado College   7      6:07 MT       
Manitoba   2  at North Dakota   5      6:07 CT       
Lethbridge   5  at Denver   2      6:07 MT       
Queen's   1  at Mercyhurst   8      7:05 ET       
British Columbia   0  at Minnesota   6      7:07 CT       
 
Monday, October 4, 2010
Exhibition
Lethbridge   3  at Air Force   4   ot   6:05 MT       
British Columbia   0  at Minnesota State   1      7:37 CT       
 
Tuesday, October 5, 2010
Exhibition
New Brunswick   4  at Rensselaer   1      7:00 ET       
 
Thursday, October 7, 2010
Non-Conference
Ferris State   4  at Alabama-Huntsville   1      7:05 CT   Box     
 
Friday, October 8, 2010
Maverick Stampede (at CenturyLink Center Omaha, Omaha, Neb.)
St. Cloud State   3  vs. RIT   1      4:37 CT   Box      4
Clarkson   0  at Nebraska-Omaha   8      7:37 CT   Box      7
Kendall Hockey Classic (at Sullivan Arena, Anchorage, Alaska)
Air Force   2  vs. Alaska   5      5:07 AT   Box      5
North Dakota   5  at Alaska-Anchorage   5   ot   8:07 AT   Box      8
Ice Breaker (at Scottrade Center, St. Louis, Mo.)
Holy Cross   3  vs. Notre Dame   6      5:30 CT   Box      6
Wisconsin   3  vs. Boston University   4      8:30 CT   Box      6
Hockey East
Northeastern   2  at Providence   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Mass.-Lowell   2  at Maine   8      7:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Sacred Heart   0  at Union   9      7:00 ET   Box     
Ohio State   1  at Quinnipiac   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Minnesota-Duluth   6  at Lake Superior   6   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Denver   5  at Vermont   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Ferris State   2  at Alabama-Huntsville   4      7:05 CT   Box     
Massachusetts   3  at Minnesota   5      7:07 CT   Box     
Michigan Tech   4  at Northern Michigan   3   ot   7:35 ET   Box     
Canisius   5  at Western Michigan   3      7:35 ET   Box     
New Hampshire   3  at Miami   6      7:35 ET   Box     
St. Lawrence   5  at Minnesota State   5   ot   7:37 CT   Box     
Rensselaer   1  at Colorado College   2      7:37 MT   Box     
CCHA
Michigan   4  at Bowling Green   1      7:05 ET   Box     
Exhibition
Western Ontario   5  at Michigan State   3      8:00 ET       
 
Saturday, October 9, 2010
Maverick Stampede (at CenturyLink Center Omaha, Omaha, Neb.)
Clarkson   6  vs. St. Cloud State   2      4:07 CT   Box      4
RIT   3  at Nebraska-Omaha   5      7:07 CT   Box      7
Kendall Hockey Classic (at Sullivan Arena, Anchorage, Alaska)
North Dakota   3  vs. Alaska   1      4:07 AT   Box      5
Air Force   2  at Alaska-Anchorage   3      7:07 AT   Box      8
Hockey East
Boston College   2  at Northeastern   0      7:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Ohio State   4  at Quinnipiac   0      7:00 ET   Box     
Army   1  vs. Colgate   3      7:00 ET   Box      9
Connecticut   3  at Maine   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Sacred Heart   3  at Union   7      7:00 ET   Box     
Michigan Tech   6  at Lake Superior   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Denver   1  at Vermont   1   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Merrimack   4  at Niagara   4   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
New Hampshire   6  at Miami   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Massachusetts   4  at Minnesota   5      7:07 CT   Box     
St. Lawrence   1  at Minnesota State   1   ot   7:07 CT   Box     
Rensselaer   2  at Colorado College   2   ot   7:07 MT   Box     
Minnesota-Duluth   3  at Northern Michigan   2      7:35 ET   Box     
Canisius   2  at Western Michigan   3   ot   7:35 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Robert Morris   4  at American Int'l   1      7:05 ET   Box     
CCHA
Michigan   4  at Bowling Green   2      7:05 ET   Box     
 
Sunday, October 10, 2010
Ice Breaker (at Scottrade Center, St. Louis, Mo.)
Wisconsin   6  vs. Holy Cross   0      12:00 CT   Box      10
Boston University   5  vs. Notre Dame   4      3:00 CT   Box      11
Atlantic Hockey
Robert Morris   6  at American Int'l   3      4:05 ET   Box     
 
Tuesday, October 12, 2010
Non-Conference
Northern Michigan   4  at Michigan Tech   4   ot   7:07 ET   Box     
Exhibition
US Under-18   0  at Michigan   3      7:35 ET       
 
Thursday, October 14, 2010
Non-Conference
Maine   4  at Michigan State   4   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
CCHA
Lake Superior   2  at Notre Dame   4      7:35 ET   Box     
 
Friday, October 15, 2010
Alaska Goal Rush (at Carlson Center, Fairbanks, Alaska)
Colorado College   4  vs. Alaska-Anchorage   3      5:05 AT   Box      12
Union   1  at Alaska   2      8:05 AT   Box      13
Non-Conference
Rensselaer   2  at Northeastern   2   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Bowling Green   0  at Clarkson   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Bentley   2  at Quinnipiac   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Robert Morris   4  at Ohio State   3      7:05 ET   Box     
St. Lawrence   2  at Ferris State   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Mass.-Lowell   2  at Niagara   2   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Western Michigan   3  at Mercyhurst   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Alabama-Huntsville   0  at Wisconsin   7      7:07 CT   Box     
Miami   6  at St. Cloud State   3      7:07 CT   Box     
Providence   3  at Minnesota-Duluth   5      7:07 CT   Box     
Maine   2  at Michigan State   3      7:35 ET   Box     
Boston College   6  at Denver   2      7:37 MT   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Holy Cross   3  at American Int'l   2      7:05 ET   Box     
WCHA
Minnesota State   2  at Michigan Tech   5      7:07 ET   Box     
Nebraska-Omaha   5  at Minnesota   4      7:07 CT   Box     
North Dakota   5  at Bemidji State   2      7:37 CT   Box     
CCHA
Lake Superior   2  at Notre Dame   4      7:35 ET   Box     
 
Saturday, October 16, 2010
Alaska Goal Rush (at Carlson Center, Fairbanks, Alaska)
Union   4  vs. Alaska-Anchorage   3      4:05 AT   Box      12
Colorado College   1  at Alaska   2      7:05 AT   Box      13
Non-Conference
Bentley   0  at Rensselaer   3      5:00 ET   Box     
Connecticut   1  at Merrimack   7      7:00 ET   Box     
Bowling Green   3  at Clarkson   0      7:00 ET   Box     
Michigan   3  at New Hampshire   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
St. Lawrence   0  at Ferris State   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Western Michigan   1  at Mercyhurst   0      7:05 ET   Box     
Mass.-Lowell   4  at RIT   4   ot   7:05 ET   Box      14
Providence   1  at Minnesota-Duluth   7      7:07 CT   Box     
Boston College   3  at Denver   0      7:07 MT   Box     
Miami   1  at St. Cloud State   1   ot   7:07 CT   Box     
Hockey East
Massachusetts   2  at Boston University   2   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
WCHA
Minnesota State   5  at Michigan Tech   5   ot   7:07 ET   Box     
North Dakota   5  at Bemidji State   2      7:07 CT   Box     
Nebraska-Omaha   4  at Minnesota   2      7:07 CT   Box     
Exhibition
Brock   2  at Colgate   3      7:30 ET       
 
Sunday, October 17, 2010
Non-Conference
Alabama-Huntsville   2  at Wisconsin   5      1:07 CT   Box     
Exhibition
Trois-Rivieres   6  at Dartmouth   7      2:00 ET       
Atlantic Hockey
Holy Cross   5  at Army   4   ot   2:05 ET   Box     
Air Force   2  at Robert Morris   3      6:05 ET   Box      15
 
Tuesday, October 19, 2010
Atlantic Hockey
Canisius   5  at Mercyhurst   2      7:05 ET   Box     
 
Wednesday, October 20, 2010
Exhibition
Trois-Rivieres   4  at Princeton   5      7:00 ET       
 
Thursday, October 21, 2010
Exhibition
Trois-Rivieres   3  at Cornell   6      7:00 ET       
 
Friday, October 22, 2010
Hockey East
Providence   4  at Mass.-Lowell   5   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Boston University   4  at Massachusetts   3      7:00 ET   Box     
New Hampshire   2  at Northeastern   2   ot   7:30 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Bentley   1  at Clarkson   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Western Michigan   3  at St. Lawrence   1      7:00 ET   Box     
RIT   1  at Rensselaer   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Niagara   1  at Union   6      7:00 ET   Box     
Alabama-Huntsville   4  at Bowling Green   5   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Colgate   1  at Lake Superior   2      7:05 ET   Box     
North Dakota   3  at Maine   7      7:30 ET   Box     
Nebraska-Omaha   4  at Michigan   2      7:35 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
American Int'l   5  at Air Force   3      7:05 MT   Box     
Canisius   4  at Sacred Heart   1      7:05 ET   Box     
CCHA
Alaska   1  at Michigan State   1   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Ohio State   1  at Ferris State   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Northern Michigan   0  at Miami   4      7:35 ET   Box     
WCHA
St. Cloud State   5  at Minnesota   2      7:07 CT   Box     
Alaska-Anchorage   2  at Minnesota-Duluth   3   ot   7:07 CT   Box     
Wisconsin   2  at Denver   4      7:37 MT   Box     
Colorado College   4  at Minnesota State   5      7:37 CT   Box     
 
Saturday, October 23, 2010
Non-Conference
Colgate   4  at Lake Superior   5      5:05 ET   Box     
Holy Cross   1  at Quinnipiac   3      4:00 ET   Box     
North Dakota   2  at Maine   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Niagara   3  at Rensselaer   4   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Western Michigan   3  at St. Lawrence   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Boston College   1  at Notre Dame   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Alabama-Huntsville   2  at Bowling Green   4      7:05 ET   Box     
RIT   2  at Union   7      7:30 ET   Box     
Bentley   3  at Clarkson   3   ot   7:30 ET   Box     
Nebraska-Omaha   1  at Michigan   6      7:35 ET   Box     
Exhibition
Morrisville   1  at Princeton   7      4:00 ET       
US Under-18   0  at Cornell   6      7:00 ET       
CCHA
Alaska   1  at Michigan State   4      5:05 ET   Box     
Ohio State   5  at Ferris State   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Northern Michigan   1  at Miami   9      7:35 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Providence   1  at Boston University   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Northeastern   3  at Mass.-Lowell   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Merrimack   2  at Vermont   2   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
American Int'l   0  at Air Force   12      7:05 MT   Box     
Canisius   3  at Sacred Heart   3   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Connecticut   3  at Army   2      7:05 ET   Box     
WCHA
Alaska-Anchorage   0  at Minnesota-Duluth   6      7:07 CT   Box     
Wisconsin   2  at Denver   2   ot   7:07 MT   Box     
Colorado College   1  at Minnesota State   0      7:07 CT   Box     
 
Sunday, October 24, 2010
WCHA
St. Cloud State   1  at Minnesota   2      2:07 CT   Box     
Exhibition
US Under-18   1  at Mercyhurst   3      7:05 ET       
 
Thursday, October 28, 2010
Non-Conference
Connecticut   3  at Union   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
 
Friday, October 29, 2010
Non-Conference
Holy Cross   4  at Northeastern   3   ot   8:00 ET   Box     
New Hampshire   7  at Cornell   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Alabama-Huntsville   4  at Michigan State   4   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Quinnipiac   4  at St. Cloud State   2      7:07 CT   Box     
Ivy Shootout (at Ingalls Rink, New Haven, Conn.)
Dartmouth   2  vs. Princeton   1      4:00 ET   Box      16
Brown   4  at Yale   7      7:00 ET   Box      17
Hockey East
Boston University   5  at Mass.-Lowell   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Providence   3  at Massachusetts   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Merrimack   2  at Boston College   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Army   0  at Canisius   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Mercyhurst   3  at Niagara   5      7:05 ET   Box     
Robert Morris   2  at RIT   3   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
CCHA
Bowling Green   1  at Alaska   4      7:05 AT   Box     
Michigan   2  at Ferris State   2   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Western Michigan   2  at Notre Dame   3      7:35 ET   Box     
Ohio State   1  at Northern Michigan   2      7:35 ET   Box     
Lake Superior   2  at Miami   6      7:35 ET   Box     
WCHA
Minnesota State   3  at Alaska-Anchorage   2      7:07 AT   Box     
Michigan Tech   2  at Wisconsin   5      7:07 CT   Box     
Minnesota   4  at Colorado College   1      7:37 MT   Box     
Minnesota-Duluth   3  at Bemidji State   2   ot   7:37 CT   Box     
Denver   3  at North Dakota   4      7:37 CT   Box     
 
Saturday, October 30, 2010
Ivy Shootout (at Ingalls Rink, New Haven, Conn.)
Princeton   1  vs. Brown   2      12:00 ET   Box      16
Dartmouth   3  at Yale   7      7:00 ET   Box      17
Non-Conference
Sacred Heart   0  at Colgate   5      4:00 ET   Box     
Rensselaer   3  vs. Union   3   ot   4:00 ET   Box      18
RIT   5  at Cornell   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Bentley   2  at Northeastern   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Alabama-Huntsville   1  at Michigan State   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Quinnipiac   2  at St. Cloud State   5      7:07 CT   Box     
St. Lawrence   1  vs. Clarkson   2   ot   7:30 ET   Box      18
Hockey East
Mass.-Lowell   1  at Boston University   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Boston College   2  at Merrimack   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Massachusetts   2  at Providence   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Maine   3  at Vermont   2   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Robert Morris   4  at Niagara   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Army   2  at Canisius   1      7:05 ET   Box     
CCHA
Lake Superior   2  at Miami   2   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Bowling Green   1  at Alaska   4      7:05 AT   Box     
Ferris State   2  at Michigan   3      7:35 ET   Box     
Ohio State   3  at Northern Michigan   4      7:35 ET   Box     
Notre Dame   2  at Western Michigan   2   ot   7:35 ET   Box     
WCHA
Minnesota State   2  at Alaska-Anchorage   2   ot   7:07 AT   Box     
Michigan Tech   1  at Wisconsin   4      7:07 CT   Box     
Minnesota-Duluth   1  at Bemidji State   1   ot   7:07 CT   Box     
Denver   3  at North Dakota   0      7:07 CT   Box     
Minnesota   9  at Colorado College   4      7:07 MT   Box     
 
Monday, November 1, 2010
Exhibition
Sweden Under-20   2  at Harvard   1      7:00 ET       
 
Tuesday, November 2, 2010
Exhibition
Sweden Under-20   1  at Merrimack   4      12:00 ET       
Hockey East
Mass.-Lowell   2  at Boston College   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Niagara   6  at Canisius   5   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
 
Wednesday, November 3, 2010
Atlantic Hockey
Sacred Heart   2  at Bentley   6      7:05 ET   Box     
 
Friday, November 5, 2010
ECAC
Quinnipiac   3  at Brown   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Princeton   3  at Yale   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Union   2  at Harvard   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Cornell   0  at St. Lawrence   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Rensselaer   4  at Dartmouth   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Colgate   4  at Clarkson   4   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
New Hampshire   2  at Boston College   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Merrimack   0  at Providence   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Vermont   1  at Mass.-Lowell   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Army   5  at Massachusetts   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Niagara   4  at Northeastern   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Alabama-Huntsville   2  at Ohio State   6      7:05 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Mercyhurst   6  at Air Force   2      7:05 MT   Box     
Canisius   2  at Connecticut   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Robert Morris   4  at Holy Cross   2      7:05 ET   Box     
CCHA
Northern Michigan   4  at Lake Superior   1      7:05 ET   Box     
Notre Dame   2  at Bowling Green   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Michigan   0  at Alaska   3      7:05 AT   Box     
Miami   2  at Ferris State   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Michigan State   3  at Western Michigan   4      7:35 ET   Box     
WCHA
Wisconsin   6  at Minnesota   0      7:07 CT   Box     
Bemidji State   3  at St. Cloud State   6      7:07 CT   Box     
Colorado College   1  at Denver   4      7:37 MT   Box     
Minnesota State   1  at Nebraska-Omaha   5      7:37 CT   Box     
Minnesota-Duluth   2  at North Dakota   4      7:37 CT   Box     
 
Saturday, November 6, 2010
Exhibition
Sweden Under-20   1  at Massachusetts   5      12:00 ET       
Atlantic Hockey
Robert Morris   2  at Holy Cross   3   ot   5:05 ET   Box     
Canisius   1  at Connecticut   1   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
American Int'l   2  at Sacred Heart   4      7:05 ET   Box     
ECAC
Rensselaer   0  at Harvard   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Cornell   6  at Clarkson   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Quinnipiac   1  at Yale   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Princeton   4  at Brown   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Union   0  at Dartmouth   0   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Colgate   1  at St. Lawrence   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Vermont   3  at Providence   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
New Hampshire   2  at Mass.-Lowell   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Maine   2  at Boston University   2   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
CCHA
Notre Dame   6  at Bowling Green   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Michigan   5  at Alaska   2      7:05 AT   Box     
Miami   1  at Ferris State   1   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Northern Michigan   1  at Lake Superior   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Michigan State   1  at Western Michigan   3      7:35 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Alabama-Huntsville   1  at Ohio State   5      7:05 ET   Box     
WCHA
Denver   2  at Colorado College   9      7:07 MT   Box     
Wisconsin   3  at Minnesota   3   ot   7:07 CT   Box     
Bemidji State   3  at St. Cloud State   2   ot   7:07 CT   Box     
Minnesota State   2  at Nebraska-Omaha   5      7:07 CT   Box     
Minnesota-Duluth   3  at North Dakota   2   ot   7:07 CT   Box     
 
Sunday, November 7, 2010
Atlantic Hockey
RIT   3  at Air Force   4      6:05 MT   Box     
 
Friday, November 12, 2010
CCHA
Ohio State   4  at Michigan State   3   ot   6:35 ET   Box     
Alaska   0  at Miami   4      8:05 ET   Box     
Ferris State   0  at Lake Superior   1      7:05 ET   Box     
Notre Dame   3  at Michigan   1      7:35 ET   Box     
Bowling Green   2  at Northern Michigan   1      7:35 ET   Box     
ECAC
Harvard   4  at St. Lawrence   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Rensselaer   1  at Union   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Dartmouth   7  at Clarkson   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Quinnipiac   1  at Cornell   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Princeton   4  at Colgate   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Merrimack   1  at Boston University   1   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Northeastern   2  at Maine   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Massachusetts   0  at New Hampshire   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Boston College   3  at Vermont   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Army   0  at Mercyhurst   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Connecticut   2  at RIT   6      7:05 ET   Box     
Sacred Heart   4  at Robert Morris   4   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Bentley   1  at Niagara   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Providence   3  at Alabama-Huntsville   1      7:05 CT   Box     
Colorado College   6  at Air Force   4      7:05 MT   Box     
WCHA
North Dakota   1  at Wisconsin   0      7:07 CT   Box     
Nebraska-Omaha   3  at St. Cloud State   0      7:07 CT   Box     
Michigan Tech   3  at Minnesota-Duluth   5      7:07 CT   Box     
Minnesota State   2  at Denver   3      7:37 MT   Box     
Alaska-Anchorage   5  at Bemidji State   4      7:37 CT   Box     
 
Saturday, November 13, 2010
Atlantic Hockey
Holy Cross   3  at Canisius   3   ot   3:35 ET   Box     
Bentley   3  at Niagara   5      7:05 ET   Box     
Sacred Heart   1  at Robert Morris   5      7:05 ET   Box     
Army   1  at Mercyhurst   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Connecticut   3  at RIT   5      7:05 ET   Box     
ECAC
Quinnipiac   3  at Colgate   1      4:00 ET   Box     
Union   3  at Rensselaer   4   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Princeton   2  at Cornell   1   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Harvard   1  at Clarkson   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Dartmouth   6  at St. Lawrence   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Boston University   3  at Merrimack   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Northeastern   2  at Maine   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Massachusetts   3  at New Hampshire   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Boston College   3  at Vermont   5      7:05 ET   Box     
CCHA
Ohio State   0  at Michigan State   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Alaska   3  at Miami   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Ferris State   0  at Lake Superior   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Notre Dame   3  at Michigan   5      7:35 ET   Box     
Bowling Green   1  at Northern Michigan   5      7:35 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Providence   4  at Alabama-Huntsville   2      7:05 CT   Box     
Yale   5  at Colorado College   1      7:07 MT   Box     
WCHA
Nebraska-Omaha   4  at St. Cloud State   4   ot   7:07 CT   Box     
Alaska-Anchorage   0  at Bemidji State   4      7:07 CT   Box     
Michigan Tech   2  at Minnesota-Duluth   4      7:07 CT   Box     
Minnesota State   1  at Denver   6      7:07 MT   Box     
North Dakota   4  at Wisconsin   2      7:07 CT   Box     
 
Sunday, November 14, 2010
Atlantic Hockey
Holy Cross   6  at Canisius   2      3:35 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Yale   3  at Air Force   4      6:05 MT   Box     
 
Friday, November 19, 2010
ECAC
Harvard   0  at Princeton   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Dartmouth   0  at Quinnipiac   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Brown   5  at Colgate   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Yale   4  at Cornell   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Merrimack   4  at Mass.-Lowell   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Maine   0  at Boston College   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Northeastern   3  at Providence   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Boston University   2  at New Hampshire   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
RIT   1  at Niagara   4      7:05 ET   Box     
American Int'l   3  at Army   9      7:05 ET   Box     
Air Force   1  at Canisius   1   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Holy Cross   7  at Sacred Heart   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Connecticut   2  at Bentley   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Mercyhurst   3  at Robert Morris   1      7:05 ET   Box     
CCHA
Miami   4  at Bowling Green   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Western Michigan   1  at Ferris State   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Northern Michigan   1  at Alaska   1   ot   7:35 AT   Box     
Lake Superior   2  at Michigan   7      7:35 ET   Box     
Michigan State   2  at Notre Dame   6      7:35 ET   Box     
WCHA
Minnesota-Duluth   6  at Wisconsin   5   ot   7:07 CT   Box     
Minnesota   6  at Michigan Tech   4      7:07 ET   Box     
St. Cloud State   2  at Alaska-Anchorage   3   ot   7:07 AT   Box     
North Dakota   6  at Nebraska-Omaha   5      7:37 CT   Box     
Bemidji State   1  at Denver   3      7:37 MT   Box     
 
Saturday, November 20, 2010
CCHA
Michigan State   2  at Notre Dame   4      5:05 ET   Box     
Miami   3  at Bowling Green   0      7:05 ET   Box     
Western Michigan   2  at Ferris State   2   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Northern Michigan   2  at Alaska   1      7:35 AT   Box     
Lake Superior   2  at Michigan   3      7:35 ET   Box     
ECAC
Dartmouth   3  at Princeton   2      4:00 ET   Box     
Harvard   4  at Quinnipiac   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Brown   3  at Cornell   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Yale   6  at Colgate   4      7:00 ET   Box     
St. Lawrence   1  at Clarkson   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Providence   0  at Northeastern   5      7:00 ET   Box     
New Hampshire   2  at Boston University   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Mass.-Lowell   2  at Merrimack   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Air Force   7  at Niagara   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Robert Morris   2  at Canisius   3   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
American Int'l   4  at Connecticut   5      7:05 ET   Box     
Sacred Heart   4  at Army   4   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Bentley   5  at Holy Cross   2      7:05 ET   Box     
WCHA
North Dakota   0  at Nebraska-Omaha   1      7:07 CT   Box     
Bemidji State   2  at Denver   4      7:07 MT   Box     
Minnesota-Duluth   3  at Wisconsin   2   ot   7:07 CT   Box     
Minnesota   4  at Michigan Tech   1      7:07 ET   Box     
St. Cloud State   4  at Alaska-Anchorage   3      7:07 AT   Box     
 
Sunday, November 21, 2010
Hockey East
Maine   1  at Boston College   4      1:00 ET   Box     
 
Tuesday, November 23, 2010
ECAC
Princeton   3  at Quinnipiac   0      7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Vermont   1  at Massachusetts   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Brown   5  at New Hampshire   5   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Sacred Heart   1  at Yale   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Colgate   2  at Niagara   4      7:05 ET   Box     
CCHA
Ferris State   3  at Michigan State   0      7:05 ET   Box     
 
Friday, November 26, 2010
Hockey East
Boston College   3  at Merrimack   5      4:00 ET   Box     
Northeastern   2  at Vermont   2   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
CCHA
Alaska   3  at Ohio State   3   ot   1:45 ET   Box     
Miami   2  at Western Michigan   5      7:35 ET   Box     
RPI Holiday Tournament (at Houston Field House, Troy, N.Y.)
Alabama-Huntsville   1  vs. Bowling Green   5      4:00 ET   Box      19
Connecticut   5  at Rensselaer   6      7:00 ET   Box      21
Denver Cup (at Magness Arena, Denver)
Clarkson   1  vs. Air Force   2      4:37 MT   Box      20
Lake Superior   3  at Denver   6      7:37 MT   Box      23
ECAC
Dartmouth   8  at Harvard   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Minnesota State   8  at Mass.-Lowell   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Northern Michigan   4  at Bemidji State   0      7:37 CT   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Niagara   4  at Army   1      7:05 ET   Box     
Sacred Heart   1  at RIT   6      7:05 ET   Box     
American Int'l   5  at Mercyhurst   2      7:05 ET   Box     
College Hockey Showcase (at Mariucci Arena, Minneapolis)
Michigan State   5  at Minnesota   2      7:07 CT   Box      22
Michigan   4  at Wisconsin   4   ot   7:07 CT   Box      22
WCHA
Alaska-Anchorage   4  at Colorado College   3   ot   7:37 MT   Box     
Subway Holiday Classic (at Ralph Engelstad Arena, Grand Forks, N.D.)
Notre Dame   3  at North Dakota   6      7:37 CT   Box      24
 
Saturday, November 27, 2010
Non-Conference
Minnesota State   3  at Mass.-Lowell   2      4:00 ET   Box     
Providence   2  at Holy Cross   1      3:05 ET   Box     
Brown   4  at Boston University   4   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Quinnipiac   2  at Massachusetts   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Northern Michigan   0  at Bemidji State   3      7:07 CT   Box     
Cornell   4  vs. Colgate   3      7:30 ET   Box      28
RPI Holiday Tournament (at Houston Field House, Troy, N.Y.)
Alabama-Huntsville   6  vs. Connecticut   2      4:00 ET   Box      25
Bowling Green   2  at Rensselaer   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box      27
Denver Cup (at Magness Arena, Denver)
Clarkson   2  vs. Lake Superior   1      4:07 MT   Box      26
Air Force   1  at Denver   3      7:07 MT   Box      23
ECAC
Harvard   2  at Dartmouth   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Merrimack   1  at New Hampshire   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Canisius   2  at Bentley   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Sacred Heart   3  at RIT   3   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Niagara   1  at Army   4      7:05 ET   Box     
American Int'l   3  at Mercyhurst   0      7:05 ET   Box     
WCHA
Alaska-Anchorage   0  at Colorado College   2      7:07 MT   Box     
Subway Holiday Classic (at Ralph Engelstad Arena, Grand Forks, N.D.)
Notre Dame   2  at North Dakota   2   ot   7:07 CT   Box      24
CCHA
Miami   5  at Western Michigan   1      7:35 ET   Box     
Alaska   5  at Ohio State   2      8:05 ET   Box     
College Hockey Showcase (at Kohl Center, Madison, Wis.)
Michigan State   1  at Wisconsin   4      8:07 CT   Box      22
 
Sunday, November 28, 2010
Hockey East
Vermont   0  at Boston College   6      4:00 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Canisius   3  at Bentley   2   ot   4:05 ET   Box     
College Hockey Showcase (at Mariucci Arena, Minneapolis)
Michigan   1  at Minnesota   3      4:37 CT   Box      22
 
Tuesday, November 30, 2010
Non-Conference
Merrimack   3  at Harvard   1      7:00 ET   Box     
 
Thursday, December 2, 2010
Hockey East
New Hampshire   3  at Mass.-Lowell   0      7:00 ET   Box     
 
Friday, December 3, 2010
ECAC
Rensselaer   2  at Yale   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Clarkson   5  at Princeton   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Union   4  at Brown   3      7:00 ET   Box     
St. Lawrence   6  at Quinnipiac   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Maine   3  at Providence   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Merrimack   2  at Northeastern   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Boston College   9  at Boston University   5      7:30 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Alabama-Huntsville   1  at Cornell   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Connecticut   3  at Niagara   4   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Holy Cross   1  at Air Force   1   ot   7:05 MT   Box     
Mercyhurst   6  at Sacred Heart   2      7:05 ET   Box     
RIT   4  at American Int'l   0      7:05 ET   Box     
Bentley   2  at Robert Morris   2   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
CCHA
Michigan State   3  at Ferris State   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Bowling Green   1  at Lake Superior   1   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Western Michigan   1  at Northern Michigan   3      7:35 ET   Box     
Notre Dame   5  at Miami   4      7:35 ET   Box     
Michigan   2  at Ohio State   3   ot   7:35 ET   Box     
WCHA
Colorado College   7  at Michigan Tech   3      7:07 ET   Box     
Wisconsin   1  at Alaska-Anchorage   2      7:07 AT   Box     
Denver   5  at Minnesota-Duluth   4   ot   7:07 CT   Box     
St. Cloud State   1  at North Dakota   3      7:37 CT   Box     
Nebraska-Omaha   0  at Bemidji State   3      7:37 CT   Box     
Minnesota   2  at Minnesota State   3      7:37 CT   Box     
 
Saturday, December 4, 2010
Hockey East
Mass.-Lowell   2  at Massachusetts   5      1:30 ET   Box     
Northeastern   2  at Merrimack   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Maine   5  at Providence   0      7:00 ET   Box     
Boston University   2  at Boston College   5      7:30 ET   Box     
ECAC
Rensselaer   6  at Brown   2      4:00 ET   Box     
St. Lawrence   1  at Princeton   5      5:00 ET   Box     
Clarkson   5  at Quinnipiac   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
RIT   2  at American Int'l   6      4:05 ET   Box     
Mercyhurst   2  at Sacred Heart   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Connecticut   8  at Niagara   5      7:05 ET   Box     
Bentley   1  at Robert Morris   5      7:05 ET   Box     
Holy Cross   6  at Air Force   7      7:05 MT   Box     
Non-Conference
Alabama-Huntsville   2  at Cornell   2   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Colgate   3  at Army   0      7:05 ET   Box     
CCHA
Ferris State   1  at Michigan State   0   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Bowling Green   1  at Lake Superior   1   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Michigan   2  at Ohio State   1      7:05 ET   Box     
Notre Dame   2  at Miami   5      7:05 ET   Box     
Western Michigan   4  at Northern Michigan   4   ot   7:35 ET   Box     
WCHA
Colorado College   5  at Michigan Tech   0      7:07 ET   Box     
Minnesota   1  at Minnesota State   2      7:07 CT   Box     
Wisconsin   3  at Alaska-Anchorage   1      7:07 AT   Box     
St. Cloud State   2  at North Dakota   6      7:07 CT   Box     
Nebraska-Omaha   1  at Bemidji State   3      7:07 CT   Box     
Denver   1  at Minnesota-Duluth   2      7:07 CT   Box     
 
Sunday, December 5, 2010
Hockey East
Vermont   1  at New Hampshire   5      4:00 ET   Box     
ECAC
Union   0  at Yale   5      3:00 ET   Box     
 
Tuesday, December 7, 2010
Non-Conference
Providence   4  at Brown   4   ot   7:00 ET   Box      29
 
Wednesday, December 8, 2010
ECAC
Quinnipiac   3  at Harvard   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Northeastern   4  at Boston University   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Vermont   0  at Yale   3      7:00 ET   Box     
 
Thursday, December 9, 2010
WCHA
Michigan Tech   2  at Nebraska-Omaha   5      7:37 CT   Box     
 
Friday, December 10, 2010
Non-Conference
Mass.-Lowell   2  at Princeton   5      7:00 ET   Box     
American Int'l   1  at Union   8      7:00 ET   Box     
Robert Morris   4  at Alabama-Huntsville   3      7:05 CT   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Connecticut   9  at Sacred Heart   3      7:05 ET   Box     
RIT   4  at Mercyhurst   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Bentley   1  at Army   3      7:05 ET   Box     
CCHA
Ohio State   4  at Bowling Green   3   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Alaska   2  at Ferris State   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Lake Superior   5  at Western Michigan   2      7:35 ET   Box     
WCHA
Colorado College   3  at St. Cloud State   0      7:07 CT   Box     
Denver   5  at Alaska-Anchorage   3      7:07 AT   Box     
Bemidji State   2  at Wisconsin   3      7:07 CT   Box     
Minnesota-Duluth   2  at Minnesota   3      7:07 CT   Box     
North Dakota   4  at Minnesota State   3      7:37 CT   Box     
Michigan Tech   1  at Nebraska-Omaha   3      7:37 CT   Box     
Hockey East
New Hampshire   4  at Maine   3   ot   7:30 ET   Box     
 
Saturday, December 11, 2010
Non-Conference
Quinnipiac   2  at Providence   5      2:00 ET   Box     
Boston University   1  at Rensselaer   4      3:30 ET   Box     
Mass.-Lowell   2  at Princeton   7      7:00 ET   Box     
Niagara   4  at Colgate   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Army   2  at Union   6      7:00 ET   Box     
Robert Morris   2  at Alabama-Huntsville   1      7:05 CT   Box     
CCHA
Michigan State   0  at Michigan   5      3:05 ET   Box      30
Alaska   4  at Ferris State   3   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Northern Michigan   3  at Notre Dame   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Ohio State   4  at Bowling Green   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Lake Superior   1  at Western Michigan   4      7:35 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
RIT   4  at Mercyhurst   2      7:05 ET   Box     
WCHA
Bemidji State   0  at Wisconsin   2      7:07 CT   Box     
Colorado College   5  at St. Cloud State   2      7:07 CT   Box     
Denver   2  at Alaska-Anchorage   2   ot   7:07 AT   Box     
 
Sunday, December 12, 2010
Hockey East
Massachusetts   1  at Maine   4      4:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Vermont   6  at Dartmouth   5      4:00 ET   Box     
Clarkson   9  at Sacred Heart   2      4:05 ET   Box     
CCHA
Northern Michigan   2  at Notre Dame   5      4:05 ET   Box     
WCHA
Minnesota-Duluth   2  at Minnesota   2   ot   4:07 CT   Box     
North Dakota   4  at Minnesota State   2      4:07 CT   Box     
 
Thursday, December 16, 2010
Non-Conference
Alabama-Huntsville   3  at Mercyhurst   8      7:05 ET   Box     
 
Friday, December 17, 2010
Atlantic Hockey
Canisius   1  at RIT   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Alabama-Huntsville   3  at Mercyhurst   4   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Michigan Tech   2  at Northern Michigan   6      7:35 ET   Box     
 
Saturday, December 18, 2010
Non-Conference
Vermont   4  at St. Lawrence   6      7:00 ET   Box     
Colgate   2  at Robert Morris   3   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Union   1  at Western Michigan   2      7:35 ET   Box     
WCHA
Nebraska-Omaha   2  at Colorado College   5      7:07 MT   Box     
Exhibition
US Under-18   1  at North Dakota   2      7:07 CT       
 
Sunday, December 19, 2010
Exhibition
US World Junior   3  at Rensselaer   3   ot   4:00 ET        31
Non-Conference
Colgate   1  at Robert Morris   3      4:05 ET   Box     
Union   1  at Western Michigan   3      4:05 ET   Box     
WCHA
Nebraska-Omaha   3  at Colorado College   0      6:07 MT   Box     
 
Monday, December 27, 2010
Exhibition
Team Russia     at Holy Cross         7:05 ET      Radio  Map 32
 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
Exhibition
Team Russia   11  at Army   4      7:05 ET       
 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
Florida College Classic (at TECO Arena, Estero, Fla.)
St. Cloud State   4  vs. Cornell   3   ot   4:00 ET   Box      33
Miami   4  vs. Maine   1      7:35 ET   Box      33
Great Lakes Invitational (at Joe Louis Arena, Detroit)
Colorado College   5  vs. Michigan State   4      4:05 ET   Box      34
Michigan   4  vs. Michigan Tech   2      7:35 ET   Box      34
UConn Hockey Classic (at Freitas Ice Forum, Storrs, Conn.)
Bowling Green   2  vs. Princeton   4      4:05 ET   Box      35
Holy Cross   1  at Connecticut   2      7:15 ET   Box      36
Exhibition
Team Russia   3  at Yale   5      7:00 ET       
US University   1  at Vermont   7      8:00 ET       
Non-Conference
Canisius   2  at Notre Dame   10      7:05 ET   Box     
 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
Atlantic Hockey
RIT   4  at Robert Morris   3      3:05 ET   Box      37
Air Force   3  at Bentley   2   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Ledyard Bank Classic (at Thompson Arena, Hanover, N.H.)
Colgate   5  vs. Boston College   6      4:00 ET   Box      38
Mercyhurst   4  at Dartmouth   4   ot   7:00 ET   Box      39
UConn Hockey Classic (at Freitas Ice Forum, Storrs, Conn.)
Bowling Green   3  vs. Holy Cross   2   ot   4:00 ET   Box      35
Princeton   4  at Connecticut   1      7:15 ET   Box      36
Florida College Classic (at TECO Arena, Estero, Fla.)
Maine   3  vs. Cornell   2   ot   4:05 ET   Box      33
St. Cloud State   4  vs. Miami   3      7:35 ET   Box      33
Great Lakes Invitational (at Joe Louis Arena, Detroit)
Michigan State   5  vs. Michigan Tech   3      4:05 ET   Box      34
Colorado College   5  vs. Michigan   6      7:35 ET   Box      34
Non-Conference
Nebraska-Omaha   3  at Quinnipiac   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Merrimack   2  at Army   1   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Rensselaer   2  at Alabama-Huntsville   1      7:05 CT   Box     
Massachusetts   1  at Wisconsin   5      7:07 CT   Box     
North Dakota   5  at Minnesota-Duluth   0      7:37 CT   Box      40
 
Friday, December 31, 2010
Non-Conference
Nebraska-Omaha   2  at Quinnipiac   3      12:05 ET   Box     
Rensselaer   2  at Alabama-Huntsville   1      3:05 CT   Box     
Northern Michigan   2  at Denver   5      6:07 MT   Box     
Massachusetts   2  at Wisconsin   4      7:07 CT   Box     
Mariucci Classic (at Mariucci Arena, Minneapolis)
Ferris State   2  vs. Bemidji State   3      3:07 CT   Box      41
Union   3  at Minnesota   2   ot   6:07 CT   Box      43
Ledyard Bank Classic (at Thompson Arena, Hanover, N.H.)
Colgate   3  at Dartmouth   4   ot   4:00 ET   Box      42
Mercyhurst   1  vs. Boston College   4      7:00 ET   Box      38
Atlantic Hockey
Air Force   3  at Bentley   2      5:05 ET   Box     
 
Saturday, January 1, 2011
Exhibition
Lake Superior   7  at Nipissing   3      1:00 ET       
Providence   1  at New Brunswick   3      7:00 ET       
Catamount Cup (at Gutterson Fieldhouse, Burlington, Vt.)
Army   2  vs. Harvard   4      4:00 ET   Box      44
Ohio State   3  at Vermont   1      7:05 ET   Box      46
Shillelagh Tournament (at Sears Centre, Hoffman Estates, Ill.)
Brown   6  vs. Boston University   1      4:00 ET   Box      45
Minnesota State   4  vs. Notre Dame   3      6:05 CT   Box      45
Mariucci Classic (at Mariucci Arena, Minneapolis)
Union   1  vs. Bemidji State   3      4:07 CT   Box      41
Ferris State   2  at Minnesota   2   ot   7:07 CT   Box      43
Non-Conference
Merrimack   5  at RIT   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Northern Michigan   2  at Denver   2   ot   7:07 MT   Box     
 
Sunday, January 2, 2011
Non-Conference
St. Lawrence   2  at New Hampshire   1   ot   4:00 ET   Box     
Holy Cross   3  at Yale   10      4:00 ET   Box     
Exhibition
Lake Superior   6  at Nipissing   1      1:00 ET       
US Under-18   1  vs. Maine   5      4:00 ET        47
Providence   1  at New Brunswick   0      7:00 ET       
Shillelagh Tournament (at Sears Centre, Hoffman Estates, Ill.)
Minnesota State   7  vs. Brown   3      2:05 CT   Box      45
Boston University   3  vs. Notre Dame   3   ot   5:05 CT   Box      48
Catamount Cup (at Gutterson Fieldhouse, Burlington, Vt.)
Army   3  vs. Ohio State   5      4:00 ET   Box      44
Harvard   1  at Vermont   3      7:05 ET   Box      46
 
Monday, January 3, 2011
Exhibition
Lake Superior   11  at Ottawa   1      3:00 ET       
ECAC
Quinnipiac   1  at Princeton   1   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Minnesota-Duluth   4  at Clarkson   1      7:00 ET   Box     
St. Lawrence   5  at Sacred Heart   2      7:00 ET   Box     
 
Tuesday, January 4, 2011
Non-Conference
Minnesota-Duluth   4  at Clarkson   2      7:00 ET   Box     
 
Wednesday, January 5, 2011
Exhibition
Lake Superior   3  at Ryerson   0      7:30 ET       
 
Thursday, January 6, 2011
Exhibition
Lake Superior   3  at York   1      7:00 ET       
 
Friday, January 7, 2011
ECAC
Brown   4  at Harvard   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Cornell   2  at Princeton   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Colgate   1  at Quinnipiac   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Yale   2  at Dartmouth   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Clarkson   3  at Rensselaer   2   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
St. Lawrence   1  at Union   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Northeastern   5  at Massachusetts   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Mass.-Lowell   2  at New Hampshire   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Providence   1  at Boston College   4      7:30 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Niagara   5  at Holy Cross   2      7:05 ET   Box     
RIT   1  at Army   1   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Air Force   5  at Sacred Heart   5   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Mercyhurst   1  at Connecticut   3      7:05 ET   Box     
CCHA
Ferris State   4  at Bowling Green   1      7:05 ET   Box     
Western Michigan   2  at Alaska   2   ot   7:05 AT   Box     
Miami   0  at Ohio State   1      7:35 ET   Box     
Michigan   3  at Michigan State   4   ot   7:35 ET   Box     
Notre Dame   8  at Northern Michigan   1      7:35 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Bemidji State   3  at Alabama-Huntsville   1      7:05 CT   Box     
Canisius   0  at Wisconsin   3      7:07 CT   Box     
Robert Morris   0  at North Dakota   8      7:37 CT   Box     
American Int'l   0  at Minnesota State   1      7:37 CT   Box     
WCHA
Michigan Tech   0  at St. Cloud State   3      7:07 CT   Box     
Exhibition
US Under-18   0  at Minnesota   9      7:07 CT       
 
Saturday, January 8, 2011
Hockey East
Maine   1  at Merrimack   7      4:00 ET   Box     
Mass.-Lowell   1  at Northeastern   3      7:00 ET   Box     
New Hampshire   3  at Massachusetts   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Boston College   3  at Providence   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Bemidji State   3  at Alabama-Huntsville   4      3:05 CT   Box     
Canisius   5  at Wisconsin   6   ot   7:07 CT   Box     
Robert Morris   1  at North Dakota   2      7:07 CT   Box     
American Int'l   2  at Minnesota State   5      7:07 CT   Box     
ECAC
Brown   1  at Dartmouth   3      4:00 ET   Box     
Clarkson   1  at Union   8      7:00 ET   Box     
Yale   4  at Harvard   2      7:00 ET   Box     
St. Lawrence   3  at Rensselaer   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Cornell   3  at Quinnipiac   2   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Niagara   1  at Holy Cross   5      5:05 ET   Box     
Mercyhurst   9  at Connecticut   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Air Force   2  at Sacred Heart   4      7:05 ET   Box     
RIT   5  at Army   2      7:05 ET   Box     
CCHA
Miami   2  at Ohio State   5      7:05 ET   Box     
Ferris State   3  at Bowling Green   1      7:05 ET   Box     
Western Michigan   2  at Alaska   0      7:05 AT   Box     
Michigan State   0  at Michigan   4      7:35 ET   Box     
Notre Dame   3  at Northern Michigan   1      7:35 ET   Box     
WCHA
Michigan Tech   1  at St. Cloud State   5      7:07 CT   Box     
Exhibition
US Under-18   1  at Minnesota-Duluth   4      7:07 CT       
 
Sunday, January 9, 2011
ECAC
Colgate   4  at Princeton   5      4:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Boston University   4  at Vermont   2      7:30 ET   Box     
 
Tuesday, January 11, 2011
Non-Conference
Connecticut   1  at Dartmouth   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Bentley   1  at American Int'l   1   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
 
Friday, January 14, 2011
ECAC
Union   2  at Colgate   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Rensselaer   1  at Cornell   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Providence   3  at Maine   4   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Vermont   3  at Northeastern   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Massachusetts   5  at Mass.-Lowell   4      7:30 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Niagara   3  at American Int'l   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Bentley   1  at RIT   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Connecticut   1  at Robert Morris   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Holy Cross   1  at Mercyhurst   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Army   1  at Air Force   5      8:05 MT   Box     
CCHA
Michigan State   4  at Lake Superior   0      7:05 ET   Box     
Bowling Green   1  at Miami   5      7:35 ET   Box     
Alaska   1  at Notre Dame   2      7:35 ET   Box     
Ohio State   2  at Western Michigan   4      7:35 ET   Box     
Ferris State   2  at Michigan   3      7:35 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Merrimack   5  vs. Alabama-Huntsville   4      7:05 CT   Box      49
St. Lawrence   4  at Michigan Tech   4   ot   7:07 ET   Box     
WCHA
Colorado College   1  at Alaska-Anchorage   4      7:07 AT   Box     
Wisconsin   0  at Minnesota-Duluth   2      7:07 CT   Box     
Denver   4  at Minnesota State   4   ot   7:37 CT   Box     
Bemidji State   2  at Nebraska-Omaha   2   ot   7:37 CT   Box     
Minnesota   3  at North Dakota   2      7:37 CT   Box     
 
Saturday, January 15, 2011
Non-Conference
Merrimack   7  vs. Alabama-Huntsville   0      1:15 CT   Box      49
St. Lawrence   6  at Michigan Tech   0      5:07 ET   Box     
New Hampshire   4  vs. Dartmouth   5      7:00 ET   Box      50
Harvard   2  at Boston University   5      7:00 ET   Box     
ECAC
Brown   2  at Yale   5      4:00 ET   Box     
Union   5  at Cornell   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Rensselaer   2  at Colgate   1   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Mass.-Lowell   1  at Massachusetts   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Vermont   0  at Northeastern   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Niagara   3  at American Int'l   1      7:05 ET   Box     
Army   5  at Air Force   4      7:05 MT   Box     
Holy Cross   2  at Mercyhurst   3   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Connecticut   2  at Robert Morris   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Bentley   3  at RIT   3   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
CCHA
Michigan State   2  at Lake Superior   2   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Michigan   6  at Ferris State   1      7:05 ET   Box     
Bowling Green   1  at Miami   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Alaska   4  at Notre Dame   1      7:05 ET   Box     
Ohio State   2  at Western Michigan   2   ot   7:35 ET   Box     
WCHA
Colorado College   1  at Alaska-Anchorage   2      7:07 AT   Box     
Wisconsin   3  at Minnesota-Duluth   2      7:07 CT   Box     
Bemidji State   3  at Nebraska-Omaha   2   ot   7:07 CT   Box     
Minnesota   1  at North Dakota   4      7:07 CT   Box     
Denver   4  at Minnesota State   3   ot   7:07 CT   Box     
 
Sunday, January 16, 2011
ECAC
Yale   2  at Brown   3      4:00 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Quinnipiac   7  at Canisius   3      4:05 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Boston College   1  at Maine   4      7:00 ET   Box     
 
Monday, January 17, 2011
Non-Conference
Quinnipiac   2  at Canisius   2   ot   4:05 ET   Box     
 
Tuesday, January 18, 2011
Hockey East
Boston University   2  at Merrimack   3      7:00 ET   Box      51
 
Wednesday, January 19, 2011
Non-Conference
Harvard   0  at Northeastern   3      7:00 ET   Box     
 
Friday, January 21, 2011
ECAC
Cornell   1  at Colgate   1   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
St. Lawrence   1  at Brown   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Clarkson   2  at Yale   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Harvard   2  at Rensselaer   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Dartmouth   4  at Union   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Providence   3  at New Hampshire   4   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Mass.-Lowell   6  at Merrimack   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Massachusetts   1  at Vermont   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Boston College   3  at Boston University   2      7:30 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Air Force   2  at Connecticut   1      7:05 ET   Box     
Mercyhurst   8  at Bentley   2      7:05 ET   Box     
RIT   4  at Holy Cross   0      7:05 ET   Box     
Sacred Heart   2  at Niagara   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Robert Morris   1  at Army   3      7:05 ET   Box     
CCHA
Notre Dame   1  at Ohio State   6      7:05 ET   Box     
Western Michigan   2  at Lake Superior   2   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Ferris State   1  at Northern Michigan   2   ot   7:35 ET   Box     
Alaska   0  at Michigan   2      7:35 ET   Box     
Miami   4  at Michigan State   7      7:35 ET   Box     
WCHA
Minnesota State   2  at Wisconsin   3      7:07 CT   Box     
Minnesota-Duluth   5  at Michigan Tech   0      7:07 ET   Box     
Alaska-Anchorage   2  at Denver   3      7:37 MT   Box     
St. Cloud State   2  at Bemidji State   1   ot   7:37 CT   Box     
Nebraska-Omaha   8  at North Dakota   4      7:37 CT   Box     
Non-Conference
Alabama-Huntsville   0  at Colorado College   7      7:37 MT   Box     
 
Saturday, January 22, 2011
Atlantic Hockey
Robert Morris   2  at Army   2   ot   2:05 ET   Box     
Sacred Heart   2  at Niagara   6      7:05 ET   Box     
RIT   3  at Holy Cross   3   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Mercyhurst   2  at Bentley   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Air Force   5  at Connecticut   5   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
ECAC
Clarkson   3  at Brown   1      4:00 ET   Box     
Dartmouth   1  at Rensselaer   5      4:00 ET   Box     
Harvard   1  at Union   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Colgate   2  at Cornell   5      7:00 ET   Box     
St. Lawrence   1  at Yale   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Mass.-Lowell   3  at Boston College   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Boston University   2  at New Hampshire   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Maine   3  at Northeastern   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Massachusetts   6  at Vermont   0      7:05 ET   Box     
Exhibition
US Under-18   2  at Quinnipiac   4      7:00 ET       
CCHA
Notre Dame   4  at Ohio State   1      7:05 ET   Box     
Miami   4  at Michigan State   0      7:05 ET   Box     
Western Michigan   4  at Lake Superior   4   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Ferris State   1  at Northern Michigan   3      7:35 ET   Box     
Alaska   3  at Michigan   4      7:35 ET   Box     
WCHA
Alaska-Anchorage   1  at Denver   5      7:07 MT   Box     
Minnesota State   1  at Wisconsin   2      7:07 CT   Box     
St. Cloud State   5  at Bemidji State   1      7:07 CT   Box     
Nebraska-Omaha   2  at North Dakota   4      7:07 CT   Box     
Minnesota-Duluth   3  at Michigan Tech   0      7:07 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Alabama-Huntsville   1  at Colorado College   4      7:07 MT   Box     
 
Sunday, January 23, 2011
Atlantic Hockey
American Int'l   4  at Canisius   6      4:05 ET   Box     
Exhibition
US Under-18   4  at Providence   5      7:00 ET       
 
Monday, January 24, 2011
Atlantic Hockey
American Int'l   3  at Canisius   8      7:05 ET   Box     
 
Tuesday, January 25, 2011
Non-Conference
Sacred Heart   1  at Princeton   7      7:00 ET   Box     
Bentley   5  at Mass.-Lowell   8      7:00 ET   Box     
 
Thursday, January 27, 2011
CCHA
Michigan State   1  at Ferris State   2      7:35 ET   Box     
 
Friday, January 28, 2011
ECAC
Brown   0  at Rensselaer   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Princeton   5  at St. Lawrence   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Cornell   2  at Dartmouth   2   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Yale   2  at Union   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Colgate   2  at Harvard   6      7:00 ET   Box     
Quinnipiac   3  at Clarkson   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Boston University   4  at Maine   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Vermont   1  at Merrimack   2      7:00 ET   Box     
New Hampshire   5  at Providence   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Massachusetts   0  at Northeastern   3      7:30 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Army   1  at Bentley   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Robert Morris   6  at Niagara   5   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
American Int'l   6  at Sacred Heart   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Connecticut   2  at Holy Cross   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Canisius   4  at Air Force   4   ot   7:05 MT   Box     
CCHA
Ohio State   0  at Alaska   1   ot   7:05 AT   Box     
Lake Superior   4  at Bowling Green   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Miami   5  at Notre Dame   5   ot   7:35 ET   Box     
Northern Michigan   2  at Western Michigan   5      7:35 ET   Box     
WCHA
Alaska-Anchorage   1  at Minnesota   5      7:07 CT   Box     
Minnesota State   3  at St. Cloud State   3   ot   7:07 CT   Box     
Wisconsin   4  at Michigan Tech   2      7:07 ET   Box     
North Dakota   2  at Colorado College   4      8:07 MT   Box     
Non-Conference
Alabama-Huntsville   0  at Nebraska-Omaha   4      7:37 CT   Box     
 
Saturday, January 29, 2011
ECAC
Quinnipiac   2  at St. Lawrence   2   ot   4:00 ET   Box     
Princeton   4  at Clarkson   3   ot   4:00 ET   Box     
Yale   2  at Rensselaer   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Brown   2  at Union   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Cornell   2  at Harvard   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Colgate   3  at Dartmouth   7      7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Providence   1  at New Hampshire   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Northeastern   2  at Massachusetts   2   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Boston University   1  at Maine   1   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Boston College   5  at Mass.-Lowell   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Vermont   1  at Merrimack   7      7:30 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Army   1  at Bentley   1   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Canisius   2  at Air Force   3      7:05 MT   Box     
Niagara   2  at Robert Morris   2   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Sacred Heart   1  at American Int'l   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Mercyhurst   3  at RIT   3   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Connecticut   0  at Holy Cross   4      7:05 ET   Box     
CCHA
Miami   2  at Notre Dame   2   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Lake Superior   1  at Bowling Green   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Ohio State   2  at Alaska   6      7:05 AT   Box     
Northern Michigan   1  at Western Michigan   6      7:35 ET   Box     
Michigan   1  vs. Michigan State   2      8:05 ET   Box      52
WCHA
Alaska-Anchorage   1  at Minnesota   0      7:07 CT   Box     
Minnesota State   6  at St. Cloud State   2      7:07 CT   Box     
Wisconsin   4  at Michigan Tech   1      7:07 ET   Box     
North Dakota   6  at Colorado College   0      7:07 MT   Box     
Non-Conference
Alabama-Huntsville   2  at Nebraska-Omaha   1   ot   7:07 CT   Box     
 
Thursday, February 3, 2011
Atlantic Hockey
Robert Morris   4  at Canisius   5      7:05 ET   Box     
 
Friday, February 4, 2011
ECAC
Harvard   0  at Yale   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Union   7  at Princeton   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Dartmouth   3  at Brown   0      7:00 ET   Box     
St. Lawrence   4  at Colgate   0      7:00 ET   Box     
Clarkson   2  at Cornell   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Rensselaer   3  at Quinnipiac   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Mass.-Lowell   1  at Boston University   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Massachusetts   0  at Boston College   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Merrimack   4  at Northeastern   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Providence   1  at Vermont   1   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Maine   3  at New Hampshire   6      7:30 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Holy Cross   5  at American Int'l   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Sacred Heart   6  at Bentley   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Connecticut   4  at Army   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Air Force   0  at RIT   1   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Mercyhurst   8  at Niagara   5      7:05 ET   Box     
WCHA
Minnesota   2  at Minnesota-Duluth   2   ot   7:07 CT   Box     
Michigan Tech   1  at Alaska-Anchorage   4      7:07 AT   Box     
Bemidji State   1  at Minnesota State   2   ot   7:37 CT   Box     
St. Cloud State   0  at Nebraska-Omaha   3      7:37 CT   Box     
Denver   2  at Colorado College   3      8:07 MT   Box     
CCHA
Michigan State   2  at Ohio State   0      7:35 ET   Box     
Lake Superior   4  at Northern Michigan   1      7:35 ET   Box     
Michigan   2  at Miami   4      7:35 ET   Box     
Bowling Green   1  at Western Michigan   1   ot   7:35 ET   Box     
 
Saturday, February 5, 2011
ECAC
Rensselaer   5  at Princeton   2      4:00 ET   Box     
Dartmouth   2  at Yale   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Union   3  at Quinnipiac   2   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Clarkson   2  at Colgate   4      7:00 ET   Box     
St. Lawrence   3  at Cornell   4   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
CCHA
Michigan   0  at Miami   3      5:05 ET   Box     
Ferris State   2  at Alaska   1      7:05 AT   Box     
Michigan State   2  at Ohio State   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Lake Superior   2  at Northern Michigan   0      7:35 ET   Box     
Bowling Green   1  at Western Michigan   3      7:35 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Maine   4  at New Hampshire   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Massachusetts   2  at Merrimack   11      7:00 ET   Box     
Providence   1  at Vermont   7      7:05 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
American Int'l   4  at Holy Cross   8      7:05 ET   Box     
Air Force   5  at RIT   5   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Bentley   5  at Sacred Heart   4   ot   7:05 ET   Box      53
Niagara   0  at Mercyhurst   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Canisius   1  at Robert Morris   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Army   5  at Connecticut   3      7:05 ET   Box      54
WCHA
Michigan Tech   2  at Alaska-Anchorage   4      7:07 AT   Box     
St. Cloud State   3  at Nebraska-Omaha   4      7:07 CT   Box     
Bemidji State   4  at Minnesota State   1      7:07 CT   Box     
Minnesota   4  at Minnesota-Duluth   6      7:07 CT   Box     
Colorado College   3  at Denver   5      7:07 MT   Box     
 
Sunday, February 6, 2011
CCHA
Ferris State   3  at Alaska   2      7:05 AT   Box     
 
Monday, February 7, 2011
Beanpot (at TD Garden, Boston)
Harvard   0  vs. Northeastern   4      5:00 ET   Box      55
Boston University   2  vs. Boston College   3   ot   8:00 ET   Box      55
 
Friday, February 11, 2011
ECAC
Brown   1  at Clarkson   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Quinnipiac   1  at Dartmouth   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Cornell   0  at Union   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Yale   2  at St. Lawrence   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Colgate   2  at Rensselaer   1   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Princeton   4  at Harvard   4   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Vermont   7  at Maine   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Northeastern   3  at Mass.-Lowell   2   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Boston University   4  at Massachusetts   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Merrimack   4  at New Hampshire   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Boston College   3  at Providence   0      7:00 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Niagara   2  at Air Force   3      7:05 MT   Box     
Connecticut   4  at Sacred Heart   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Canisius   0  at RIT   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Bentley   3  at American Int'l   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Army   1  at Holy Cross   5      7:05 ET   Box     
Mercyhurst   2  at Robert Morris   3      7:05 ET   Box     
CCHA
Northern Michigan   4  at Michigan State   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Alaska   2  at Lake Superior   2   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Western Michigan   3  at Miami   3   ot   7:35 ET   Box     
Bowling Green   1  at Notre Dame   2      7:35 ET   Box     
Ohio State   2  at Michigan   3      7:35 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Alabama-Huntsville   2  at Ferris State   5      7:05 ET   Box     
WCHA
Bemidji State   2  at Michigan Tech   2   ot   7:07 ET   Box     
St. Cloud State   8  at Minnesota-Duluth   2      7:07 CT   Box     
Denver   2  at Minnesota   1      7:07 CT   Box     
Alaska-Anchorage   1  at North Dakota   6      7:37 CT   Box     
Wisconsin   1  at Nebraska-Omaha   4      7:37 CT   Box     
Minnesota State   5  at Colorado College   1      7:37 MT   Box     
 
Saturday, February 12, 2011
CCHA
Northern Michigan   6  at Michigan State   5      5:05 ET   Box     
Bowling Green   1  at Notre Dame   5      7:05 ET   Box     
Alaska   2  at Lake Superior   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Western Michigan   1  at Miami   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Ohio State   1  at Michigan   2      7:35 ET   Box     
ECAC
Cornell   3  at Rensselaer   2   ot   3:30 ET   Box     
Princeton   1  at Dartmouth   4      4:00 ET   Box     
Brown   5  at St. Lawrence   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Yale   6  at Clarkson   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Colgate   3  at Union   6      7:00 ET   Box     
WCHA
Bemidji State   1  at Michigan Tech   0      5:07 ET   Box     
Denver   3  at Minnesota   7      5:07 CT   Box     
Alaska-Anchorage   1  at North Dakota   3      7:07 CT   Box     
St. Cloud State   3  at Minnesota-Duluth   3   ot   7:07 CT   Box     
Minnesota State   1  at Colorado College   2      7:07 MT   Box     
Wisconsin   3  at Nebraska-Omaha   4      7:07 CT   Box     
Hockey East
New Hampshire   2  at Merrimack   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Providence   3  at Massachusetts   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Vermont   2  at Maine   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Niagara   5  at Air Force   4   ot   7:05 MT   Box     
American Int'l   5  at Bentley   1      7:05 ET   Box     
Robert Morris   4  at Mercyhurst   4   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Army   0  at Holy Cross   6      7:05 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Alabama-Huntsville   1  at Ferris State   5      7:05 ET   Box     
 
Sunday, February 13, 2011
Atlantic Hockey
Sacred Heart   1  at Connecticut   3      1:00 ET   Box      56
RIT   6  at Canisius   0      4:05 ET   Box     
 
Monday, February 14, 2011
Beanpot (at TD Garden, Boston)
Harvard   5  vs. Boston University   4      4:30 ET   Box      57
Northeastern   6  vs. Boston College   7   ot   7:30 ET   Box      58
 
Tuesday, February 15, 2011
ECAC
Clarkson   2  at St. Lawrence   1      7:30 ET   Box     
 
Thursday, February 17, 2011
Atlantic Hockey
Niagara   3  at Canisius   0      7:05 ET   Box     
 
Friday, February 18, 2011
ECAC
Harvard   4  at Cornell   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Yale   6  at Quinnipiac   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Dartmouth   3  at Colgate   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Union   4  at Clarkson   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Brown   3  at Princeton   7      7:00 ET   Box     
Rensselaer   3  at St. Lawrence   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Northeastern   7  at Boston College   7   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Maine   4  at Mass.-Lowell   0      7:00 ET   Box     
Providence   1  at Boston University   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Merrimack   4  at Massachusetts   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
New Hampshire   6  at Vermont   1      7:30 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Air Force   5  at Mercyhurst   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Sacred Heart   2  at Holy Cross   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Connecticut   2  at Bentley   4      7:05 ET   Box     
American Int'l   4  at Army   6      7:05 ET   Box     
CCHA
Michigan State   1  at Alaska   4      7:05 AT   Box     
Lake Superior   1  at Ohio State   1   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Notre Dame   3  at Ferris State   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Northern Michigan   2  at Bowling Green   2   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Western Michigan   3  at Michigan   6      7:35 ET   Box     
WCHA
Minnesota   5  at Wisconsin   2      7:07 CT   Box     
North Dakota   3  at St. Cloud State   3   ot   7:07 CT   Box     
Nebraska-Omaha   2  at Alaska-Anchorage   3      7:07 AT   Box     
Minnesota-Duluth   1  at Minnesota State   3      7:37 CT   Box     
Michigan Tech   3  at Denver   2      7:37 MT   Box     
Colorado College   5  at Bemidji State   5   ot   7:37 CT   Box     
 
Saturday, February 19, 2011
Atlantic Hockey
Army   4  vs. American Int'l   1      1:05 ET   Box      59
Bentley   4  at Connecticut   6      7:05 ET   Box     
RIT   3  at Robert Morris   5      7:05 ET   Box     
Canisius   6  at Niagara   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Air Force   6  at Mercyhurst   5      7:05 ET   Box     
ECAC
Harvard   1  at Colgate   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Dartmouth   2  at Cornell   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Union   5  at St. Lawrence   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Brown   2  at Quinnipiac   2   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Rensselaer   5  at Clarkson   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Boston University   1  at Providence   0      7:00 ET   Box     
Massachusetts   1  at Merrimack   2      7:00 ET   Box     
New Hampshire   2  at Vermont   2   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Boston College   1  at Northeastern   2      7:30 ET   Box     
Maine   3  at Mass.-Lowell   0      7:30 ET   Box     
CCHA
Michigan State   6  at Alaska   2      7:05 AT   Box     
Lake Superior   2  at Ohio State   5      7:05 ET   Box     
Notre Dame   5  at Ferris State   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Northern Michigan   3  at Bowling Green   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Western Michigan   4  at Michigan   5   ot   7:35 ET   Box     
WCHA
Colorado College   1  at Bemidji State   2      7:07 CT   Box     
Minnesota-Duluth   6  at Minnesota State   2      7:07 CT   Box     
Michigan Tech   1  at Denver   5      7:07 MT   Box     
Nebraska-Omaha   4  at Alaska-Anchorage   1      7:07 AT   Box     
North Dakota   3  at St. Cloud State   2      7:07 CT   Box     
Minnesota   3  at Wisconsin   3   ot   8:07 CT   Box     
 
Sunday, February 20, 2011
Atlantic Hockey
Holy Cross   3  at Sacred Heart   3   ot   12:05 ET   Box      60
ECAC
Yale   5  at Princeton   4      1:00 ET   Box     
 
Tuesday, February 22, 2011
ECAC
Harvard   2  at Brown   1      7:00 ET   Box      61
 
Thursday, February 24, 2011
CCHA
Ferris State   2  at Ohio State   2   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
 
Friday, February 25, 2011
WCHA
Michigan Tech   2  at Minnesota   5      6:37 CT   Box     
Wisconsin   2  at St. Cloud State   4      7:07 CT   Box     
Denver   2  at Nebraska-Omaha   5      7:37 CT   Box     
Minnesota-Duluth   4  at Colorado College   5      7:37 MT   Box     
ECAC
Colgate   1  at Yale   1   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Quinnipiac   2  at Union   2   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Cornell   2  at Brown   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Princeton   4  at Rensselaer   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Clarkson   1  at Harvard   3      7:00 ET   Box     
St. Lawrence   2  at Dartmouth   4      7:30 ET   Box     
Hockey East
Northeastern   2  at New Hampshire   2   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Boston College   4  at Massachusetts   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Mass.-Lowell   3  at Providence   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Merrimack   0  at Maine   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Vermont   3  at Boston University   3   ot   7:30 ET   Box     
Atlantic Hockey
Bentley   3  at Holy Cross   4      7:05 ET   Box     
Mercyhurst   2  at Canisius   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Niagara   5  at RIT   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Robert Morris   2  at Air Force   4      7:05 MT   Box     
American Int'l   1  at Connecticut   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Sacred Heart   1  at Army   4      7:05 ET   Box     
CCHA
Miami   8  at Lake Superior   1      7:05 ET   Box     
Ferris State   3  at Ohio State   1      7:05 ET   Box     
Bowling Green   1  at Michigan State   2      7:35 ET   Box     
Michigan   3  at Northern Michigan   2      7:35 ET   Box     
Notre Dame   3  at Western Michigan   2      7:35 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Alaska-Anchorage   1  at Alaska   5      7:05 AT   Box     
Exhibition
US Under-18   8  at Alabama-Huntsville   1      7:05 CT       
 
Saturday, February 26, 2011
Exhibition
US Under-18   5  at Alabama-Huntsville   3      3:05 CT       
Atlantic Hockey
Army   1  at Sacred Heart   5      3:30 ET   Box      60
Connecticut   4  at American Int'l   3      7:05 ET   Box     
Holy Cross   3  at Bentley   3   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Canisius   1  at Mercyhurst   5      7:05 ET   Box     
RIT   3  at Niagara   3   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
Robert Morris   2  at Air Force   4      7:35 MT   Box     
WCHA
Bemidji State   2  at North Dakota   5      3:37 CT   Box     
Wisconsin   3  at St. Cloud State   7      7:07 CT   Box     
Denver   4  at Nebraska-Omaha   2      7:07 CT   Box     
Minnesota-Duluth   3  at Colorado College   3   ot   7:07 MT   Box     
Michigan Tech   2  at Minnesota   5      7:37 CT   Box     
Hockey East
Vermont   1  at Boston University   3      6:30 ET   Box     
New Hampshire   6  at Northeastern   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Massachusetts   1  at Boston College   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Providence   2  at Mass.-Lowell   7      7:00 ET   Box     
Merrimack   1  at Maine   7      7:00 ET   Box     
ECAC
Colgate   4  at Brown   6      7:00 ET   Box     
St. Lawrence   3  at Harvard   4      7:00 ET   Box     
Clarkson   4  at Dartmouth   1      7:00 ET   Box     
Quinnipiac   2  at Rensselaer   2   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Princeton   0  at Union   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Cornell   1  at Yale   4      7:00 ET   Box     
CCHA
Bowling Green   0  at Michigan State   2      7:05 ET   Box     
Western Michigan   2  at Notre Dame   0      7:05 ET   Box     
Miami   4  at Lake Superior   1      7:05 ET   Box     
Michigan   5  at Northern Michigan   0      7:35 ET   Box     
Non-Conference
Alaska   1  at Alaska-Anchorage   4      7:07 AT   Box     
 
Sunday, February 27, 2011
WCHA
Bemidji State   1  at North Dakota   5      3:37 CT   Box     
 
Friday, March 4, 2011
Hockey East
Maine   4  at Massachusetts   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Boston University   3  at Northeastern   2      7:00 ET   Box     
Providence   1  at Merrimack   6      7:00 ET   Box     
Mass.-Lowell   4  at Vermont   4   ot   7:05 ET   Box     
New Hampshire   0  at Boston College   4      7:30 ET   Box     
ECAC Tournament
Harvard   2  at Clarkson   1      7:00 ET   Box      62
Colgate   2  at Rensselaer   4      7:00 ET   Box      62
Brown   0  at Quinnipiac   4      7:00 ET   Box      62
St. Lawrence   1  at Princeton   4      7:00 ET   Box      62
CCHA Tournament (at Carlson Center, Fairbanks, Alaska)
Michigan State   2  at Alaska   3   ot   7:05 AT   Box      63
Ohio State   0  at Lake Superior   4      7:35 ET   Box      63
Bowling Green   3  at Northern Michigan   6      7:35 ET   Box      63
WCHA
North Dakota   6  at Michigan Tech   1      7:07 ET   Box     
Colorado College   3  at Wisconsin   2      7:07 CT   Box     
Nebraska-Omaha   1  at Minnesota-Duluth   4      7:07 CT   Box     
St. Cloud State   3  at Denver   2      7:37 MT   Box     
Alaska-Anchorage   4  at Minnesota State   0      7:37 CT   Box     
Minnesota   3  at Bemidji State   3   ot   7:37 CT   Box     
 
Saturday, March 5, 2011
ECAC Tournament
St. Lawrence   3  at Princeton   2      4:00 ET   Box      62
Brown   0  at Quinnipiac   4      7:00 ET   Box      62
Harvard   6  at Clarkson   4      7:00 ET   Box      62
Colgate   5  at Rensselaer   2      7:00 ET   Box      62
WCHA
North Dakota   11  at Michigan Tech   2      5:07 ET   Box     
Alaska-Anchorage   4  at Minnesota State   1      7:07 CT   Box     
Nebraska-Omaha   5  at Minnesota-Duluth   2      7:07 CT   Box     
Minnesota   3  at Bemidji State   2   ot   7:07 CT   Box     
St. Cloud State   2  at Denver   3      7:07 MT   Box     
Colorado College   1  at Wisconsin   3      7:07 CT   Box     
Hockey East
Maine   4  at Massachusetts   4   ot   7:00 ET   Box     
Northeastern   4  at Boston University   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Merrimack   3  at Providence   5      7:00 ET   Box     
Boston College   4  at New Hampshire   3      7:00 ET   Box     
Mass.-Lowell   2  at Vermont   4      7:05 ET   Box     
AHA Tournament
American Int'l   6  at Army   3      7:00 ET   Box      64
Mercyhurst   5  at Robert Morris   1      7:00 ET   Box      64
Canisius   6  at Niagara   3      7:00 ET   Box      64
Sacred Heart   6  at Bentley   3      7:00 ET   Box      64
CCHA Tournament (at Carlson Center, Fairbanks, Alaska)
Michigan State   3  at Alaska   4   2ot   7:05 AT   Box      63
Ohio State   2  at Lake Superior   3      7:05 ET   Box      63
Bowling Green   2  at Northern Michigan   0      7:35 ET   Box      63
 
Sunday, March 6, 2011
ECAC Tournament
St. Lawrence   2  at Princeton   1      4:00 ET   Box      62
Colgate   2  at Rensselaer   1   2ot   7:00 ET   Box      62
CCHA Tournament (at Berry Events Center, Marquette, Mich.)
Bowling Green   2  at Northern Michigan   1   2ot   7:35 ET   Box      65
 
Thursday, March 10, 2011
HEA Tournament
Northeastern   4  at Boston University   2      7:00 ET   Box      66
 
Friday, March 11, 2011
ECAC Tournament
St. Lawrence   4  at Yale   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box      67
Harvard   3  at Dartmouth   2      7:00 ET   Box      67
Colgate   1  at Union   4      7:00 ET   Box      67
Quinnipiac   1  at Cornell   2      7:00 ET   Box      67
HEA Tournament
Massachusetts   1  at Boston College   4      7:00 ET   Box      66
Northeastern   2  at Boston University   5      7:00 ET   Box      66
Vermont   1  at New Hampshire   3      7:00 ET   Box      66
Maine   4  at Merrimack   5      7:30 ET   Box      66
AHA Tournament
Canisius   3  at Holy Cross   6      7:05 ET   Box      68
American Int'l   0  at RIT   5      7:05 ET   Box      68
Mercyhurst   2  at Connecticut   5      7:05 ET   Box      68
Sacred Heart   5  at Air Force   7      7:05 MT   Box      68
CCHA Tournament (at Lawson Ice Arena, Kalamazoo, Mich.)
Ferris State   3  at Western Michigan   1      7:05 ET   Box      69
Alaska   1  at Miami   4      7:35 ET   Box      69
Bowling Green   1  at Michigan   5      7:35 ET   Box      69
Lake Superior   2  at Notre Dame   3   ot   7:35 ET   Box      69
WCHA Tournament
St. Cloud State   2  at Minnesota-Duluth   4      7:07 CT   Box      70
Alaska-Anchorage   4  at Minnesota   3      7:07 CT   Box      70
Michigan Tech   0  at North Dakota   8      7:37 CT   Box      70
Wisconsin   3  at Colorado College   1      7:37 MT   Box      70
Minnesota State   2  at Denver   4      7:37 MT   Box      70
Bemidji State   4  at Nebraska-Omaha   2      7:37 CT   Box      70
 
Saturday, March 12, 2011
CCHA Tournament (at Lawson Ice Arena, Kalamazoo, Mich.)
Ferris State   1  at Western Michigan   3      7:00 ET   Box      69
Alaska   1  at Miami   4      7:05 ET   Box      69
Lake Superior   4  at Notre Dame   3      7:05 ET   Box      69
Bowling Green   1  at Michigan   4      7:35 ET   Box      69
ECAC Tournament
Harvard   1  at Dartmouth   2   ot   7:00 ET   Box      67
Colgate   4  at Union   2      7:00 ET   Box      67
Quinnipiac   1  at Cornell   0      7:00 ET   Box      67
St. Lawrence   2  at Yale   5      7:00 ET   Box      67
HEA Tournament
Vermont   3  at New Hampshire   4      7:00 ET   Box      66
Massachusetts   2  at Boston College   4      7:00 ET   Box      66
Maine   2  at Merrimack   6      7:30 ET   Box      66
AHA Tournament
Mercyhurst   3  at Connecticut   4   ot   7:05 ET   Box      68
Sacred Heart   0  at Air Force   4      7:05 MT   Box      68
Canisius   3  at Holy Cross   2   ot   7:05 ET   Box      68
American Int'l   1  at RIT   5      7:05 ET   Box      68
WCHA Tournament
St. Cloud State   2  at Minnesota-Duluth   3   3ot   7:07 CT   Box      70
Minnesota State   2  at Denver   3   ot   7:07 MT   Box      70
Alaska-Anchorage   2  at Minnesota   0      7:07 CT   Box      70
Bemidji State   3  at Nebraska-Omaha   2      7:07 CT   Box      70
Wisconsin   3  at Colorado College   4   ot   7:07 MT   Box      70
Michigan Tech   1  at North Dakota   3      7:37 CT   Box      70
 
Sunday, March 13, 2011
ECAC Tournament
Harvard   3  at Dartmouth   4      4:00 ET   Box      67
St. Lawrence   0  at Yale   4      7:00 ET   Box      67
Colgate   4  at Union   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box      67
Quinnipiac   2  at Cornell   3   ot   7:00 ET   Box      67
AHA Tournament
Canisius   3  at Holy Cross   7      7:00 ET   Box      68
CCHA Tournament (at Joyce Center, South Bend, Ind.)
Lake Superior   2  at Notre Dame   4      7:00 ET   Box      69
Ferris State   4  at Western Michigan   5   ot   7:05 ET   Box      69
HEA Tournament
Northeastern   5  at Boston University   4      7:00 ET   Box      66
WCHA Tournament
Wisconsin   1  at Colorado College   2      7:07 MT   Box      70
 
Thursday, March 17, 2011
WCHA Tournament (at Xcel Energy Center, St. Paul, Minn.)
Bemidji State   3  vs. Minnesota-Duluth   2   ot   3:37 CT   Box      71
Alaska-Anchorage   2  vs. Colorado College   4      7:07 CT   Box      71
 
Friday, March 18, 2011
WCHA Tournament (at Xcel Energy Center, St. Paul, Minn.)
Bemidji State   2  vs. Denver   6      2:07 CT   Box      72
Colorado College   3  vs. North Dakota   4      7:07 CT   Box      72
AHA Tournament (at Blue Cross Arena, Rochester, N.Y.)
Connecticut   2  vs. RIT   4      4:05 ET   Box      73
Holy Cross   2  vs. Air Force   3      7:35 ET   Box      73
ECAC Tournament (at Boardwalk Hall, Atlantic City, N.J.)
Colgate   0  vs. Yale   4      4:30 ET   Box      74
Cornell   3  vs. Dartmouth   0      7:30 ET   Box      74
CCHA Tournament (at Joe Louis Arena, Detroit)
Miami   6  vs. Notre Dame   2      4:35 ET   Box      75
Western Michigan   5  vs. Michigan   2      8:05 ET   Box      75
HEA Tournament (at TD Garden, Boston)
Northeastern   4  vs. Boston College   5      5:00 ET   Box      76
Merrimack   4  vs. New Hampshire   1      8:00 ET   Box      76
 
Saturday, March 19, 2011
CCHA Tournament (at Joe Louis Arena, Detroit)
Notre Dame   2  vs. Michigan   4      3:35 ET   Box      77
Western Michigan   2  vs. Miami   5      7:35 ET   Box      83
ECAC Tournament (at Boardwalk Hall, Atlantic City, N.J.)
Colgate   3  vs. Dartmouth   5      4:00 ET   Box      78
Cornell   0  vs. Yale   6      7:00 ET   Box      79
HEA Tournament (at TD Garden, Boston)
Merrimack   3  vs. Boston College   5      7:00 ET   Box      80
AHA Tournament (at Blue Cross Arena, Rochester, N.Y.)
Air Force   1  vs. RIT   0      7:05 ET   Box      81
WCHA Tournament (at Xcel Energy Center, St. Paul, Minn.)
Denver   2  vs. North Dakota   3   2ot   7:07 CT   Box      82
 
Friday, March 25, 2011
NCAA Tournament (at Webster Bank Arena, Bridgeport, Conn.)
Minnesota-Duluth   2  vs. Union   0      3:00 ET   Box      84
Nebraska-Omaha   2  vs. Michigan   3   ot   4:30 CT   Box      85
Air Force   1  vs. Yale   2   ot   6:30 ET   Box      84
Colorado College   8  vs. Boston College   4      8:00 CT   Box      85
 
Saturday, March 26, 2011
NCAA Tournament (at Resch Center, Green Bay, Wis.)
Rensselaer   0  vs. North Dakota   6      12:30 CT   Box      86
Western Michigan   2  vs. Denver   3   2ot   4:00 CT   Box      86
New Hampshire   3  vs. Miami   1      4:00 ET   Box      87
Minnesota-Duluth   5  vs. Yale   3      6:30 ET   Box      88
Notre Dame   4  vs. Merrimack   3   ot   7:30 ET   Box      87
Colorado College   1  vs. Michigan   2      8:00 CT   Box      89
 
Sunday, March 27, 2011
NCAA Tournament (at Resch Center, Green Bay, Wis.)
Denver   1  vs. North Dakota   6      4:30 CT   Box      90
New Hampshire   1  vs. Notre Dame   2      8:00 ET   Box      91
 
Thursday, April 7, 2011
NCAA Tournament (at Xcel Energy Center, St. Paul, Minn.)
Notre Dame   3  vs. Minnesota-Duluth   4      4:00 CT   Box      92
Michigan   2  vs. North Dakota   0      7:30 CT   Box      92
 
Saturday, April 9, 2011
NCAA Tournament (at Xcel Energy Center, St. Paul, Minn.)
Minnesota-Duluth   3  vs. Michigan   2   ot   6:00 CT   Box      93

1 at Practice Rink
2 Soldotna, AK
3 Mercyhurst wins SO, 2-1
4 Maverick Stampede at CenturyLink Center Omaha
5 Kendall Hockey Classic at Sullivan Arena
6 Ice Breaker at Scottrade Center
7 Maverick Stampede
8 Kendall Hockey Classic
9 Hyannis Youth and Community Center - at Hyannis, Mass.
10 Scottrade Center - IceBreaker Third Place (St. Louis, MO)
11 Scottrade Center - IceBreaker Championship (St. Louis, MO)
12 Alaska Goal Rush at Carlson Center
13 Alaska Goal Rush
14 at Blue Cross Arena
15 RMU Hockey Showcase (Pittsburgh, PA)
16 Ivy Shootout at Ingalls Rink
17 Ivy Shootout
18 1980 Rink Herb Brooks Arena - at Lake Placid, NY
19 Houston Field House - Rensselaer Holiday Hockey Tournament
20 Magness Arena - Denver Cup
21 Rensselaer Holiday Hockey Tournament
22 College Hockey Showcase
23 Denver Cup
24 Subway Holiday Classic
25 Houston Field House - Rensselaer Holiday Hockey Tournament Consolation
26 Denver Cup at Magness Arena
27 Rensselaer Holiday Hockey Tournament Championship
28 Prudential Center - at Newark, N.J.
29 Mayor's Cup
30 The Big Chill at the Big House
31 Rensselaer wins SO, 5-4 (12 rounds)
32 Canceled
33 Florida College Classic at TECO Arena
34 Great Lakes Invitational at Joe Louis Arena
35 UConn Hockey Classic at Freitas Ice Forum
36 UConn Hockey Classic
37 at Pittsburgh, Pa.
38 Ledyard Bank Classic at Thompson Arena
39 Mercyhurst wins SO, 2-0
40 U.S. Hockey Hall of Fame Game / Opening of AMSOIL Arena
41 Mariucci Classic at Mariucci Arena
42 Ledyard Bank Classic
43 Mariucci Classic
44 Catamount Cup at Gutterson Fieldhouse
45 Shillelagh Tournament at Sears Centre
46 Catamount Cup
47 Cumberland County Civic Center - at Portland, Me.
48 Sears Centre - ND wins SO, 1-0
49 at Bridgestone Arena (Nashville, TN)
50 SNHU Arena - at Manchester, NH
51 Postponed from 1/12/11
52 at Joe Louis Arena
53 at Bridgeport, Conn.
54 at XL Center (Hartford, CT)
55 Beanpot at TD Garden
56 at Rentschler Field
57 TD Garden - Beanpot Consolation
58 TD Garden - Beanpot Championship
59 at Rentschler Field (Hartford, CT)
60 at Arena at Harbor Yard (Bridgeport, CT)
61 Rescheduled from 02/02/11
62 ECAC First Round
63 CCHA First Round
64 Atlantic Hockey First Round
65 CCHA First Round Game 3
66 Hockey East Quarterfinals
67 ECAC Quarterfinals
68 Atlantic Hockey Quarterfinals
69 CCHA Quarterfinals
70 WCHA First Round
71 Xcel Energy Center - WCHA Final Five Quarterfinal (St. Paul, MN)
72 Xcel Energy Center - WCHA Semifinal (St. Paul, MN)
73 Blue Cross Arena - Atlantic Hockey Semifinal (Rochester, NY)
74 Boardwalk Hall - ECAC Semifinal (Atlantic City, NJ)
75 Joe Louis Arena - CCHA Semifinal (Detroit, MI)
76 TD Garden - Hockey East Semifinal (Boston, MA)
77 Joe Louis Arena - CCHA Consolation (Detroit, MI)
78 Boardwalk Hall - ECAC Consolation (Atlantic City, NJ)
79 Boardwalk Hall - ECAC Championship (Atlantic City, NJ)
80 TD Garden - Hockey East Championship (Boston, MA)
81 Blue Cross Arena - Atlantic Hockey Championship (Rochester, NY)
82 Xcel Energy Center - WCHA Broadmoor Trophy Championship (St. Paul, MN)
83 Joe Louis Arena - CCHA Championship (Detroit, MI)
84 Webster Bank Arena - NCAA First Round
85 Scottrade Center - NCAA First Round
86 Resch Center - NCAA First Round
87 SNHU Arena - NCAA First Round
88 Webster Bank Arena - NCAA Regional Final
89 Scottrade Center - NCAA Regional Final
90 Resch Center - NCAA Regional Final
91 SNHU Arena - NCAA Regional Final
92 Xcel Energy Center - NCAA Semifinal
93 Xcel Energy Center - NCAA Championship Game

Send Feedback | Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions

©2017 College Hockey News.