CHN Community
Log In/Register

2011-2012 NCAA Goaltending Statistics


Top 50 Ranked By: Shutouts (ASC | DESC)
Rk Name Team Yr GPWLTGAMINGAASHSVSV%
1Jake WhitingSr1000040.0000
Evan KarambelasFr10010370.00061.000
Josh SeeleySr1000040.00011.000
Corson CramerJr10000100.00041.000
Jeremy CoupalSr1000060.00011.000
Courtney LockwoodFr10000160.00041.000
Jake KremerSr1000010.0000
Mitch ThompsonJr1000050.00031.000
Ben SaksaSr1000030.00011.000
Kevin MooreSr1000020.0000
Zack HopeJr1000040.00031.000
Michael ShibrowskiSo10000200.00051.000
Sean CahillFr10000190.00021.000
Devan HartiganSr1000000.0000
Bryan MountainJr10000130.00041.000
Josh WatsonSo311151841.63079.940
Kevin MurdockSo513072361.780110.940
Raphael GirardSo16633287842.140392.933
Chris VentiSr511061652.18052.897
Colin StevensFr11424215612.250221.913
Colby DrostFr6121112802.350142.928
Matt GroganJr30013762.36031.912
Nick PiselliniJr9432225472.410204.903
Jeff WyerSo30114962.50035.897
Jody O'NeillSr13462296952.500337.921
Will YanakeffSo2313915713652.500672.922
Dayn BelfourFr6212112592.550101.902
Marc BoulangerSo410061402.56043.878
Scott ZachariasSo30103702.56012.800
Alex EvinSr13551306922.600303.910
Brian BillettFr8341204512.660196.907
Mike ClementeSr2781537015702.680685.907
Mike JohnsonJr2691036213822.690466.883
Kevin GenoeJr7150173762.710125.880
Dan MorrisonSr1951125110912.810523.911
Mike CondonJr14463408332.880456.919
Justin GatesSr7110142882.920116.892
Steve ThompsonJr312081642.92062.886
John FaulknerJr18592479622.930367.886
Jordan TibbettSo8321183652.960196.916
Adam MurrayJr14821326442.980320.909
Nick MaricicJr13651387622.990371.907
Reid EllingsonSr195745010013.000469.904
Kevin BoyleFr218745711413.000484.895
Aaron CrandallSo4210112193.01065.855
Landon PetersonFr13560356963.020302.896
Jordan RubyFr4130122383.030113.904
James MelloSr176815210063.100449.896
Cab MorrisSo6321173293.100137.890
Connor WilsonFr20002383.1209.818

Send Feedback | Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions

©2014 College Hockey News.