CHN Community
Log In/Register

2011-2012 NCAA Goaltending Statistics


Top 50 Ranked By: Saves (ASC | DESC)
Rk Name Team Yr GPWLTGAMINGAASHSVSV%
1Kevin MooreSr1000020.0000
Devan HartiganSr1000000.0000
Jake WhitingSr1000040.0000
Jake KremerSr1000010.0000
5Ben SaksaSr1000030.00011.000
Josh SeeleySr1000040.00011.000
Jeremy CoupalSr1000060.00011.000
8Sean CahillFr10000190.00021.000
9Mitch ThompsonJr1000050.00031.000
Zack HopeJr1000040.00031.000
Joe RogersSo10002157.7903.600
12Bryan MountainJr10000130.00041.000
Corson CramerJr10000100.00041.000
Courtney LockwoodFr10000160.00041.000
Steve EstepFr100021110.9404.667
16Michael ShibrowskiSo10000200.00051.000
17Evan KarambelasFr10010370.00061.000
Paul MobergFr20102206.0406.750
Jake WilliamsFr10002196.3106.750
20David GrilkJr10003209.0007.700
21Connor WilsonFr20002383.1209.818
22Scott ZachariasSo30103702.56012.800
23Chris PaliafitoSo20004327.50014.778
24Cody RosenJr10104288.73015.789
25Carsen ChubakSo10105407.51021.808
26Sam MarottaSo21000650.001261.000
27Blake DoughertyFr30013483.74030.909
28Matt GroganJr30013762.36031.912
29Mathieu DugasJr10105605.01033.868
30Jimmy SarjeantFr21006804.50034.850
John VazzanoSr202010956.33034.773
32Jeff WyerSo30114962.50035.897
33C.J. GrohSo20109806.75036.800
34Richie LaVeauSr20106923.93038.864
35Marc BoulangerSo410061402.56043.878
36Ryan KerpanSo3020111006.62051.823
37Chris VentiSr511061652.18052.897
38Adam JanecykSo501171323.17061.897
Dusan SidorJr3020121554.65061.836
40Steve ThompsonJr312081642.92062.886
41Aaron CrandallSo4210112193.01065.855
42Josh WatsonSo311151841.63079.940
43Chandler LongFr4020121504.81082.872
44Brian RobbinsFr4130141974.25086.860
45Dayn BelfourFr6212112592.550101.902
46Kyle RankSr3020121664.340102.895
47John GriggsSo6040202424.960103.837
48Robby MossSr6130142613.220109.886
49Kevin MurdockSo513072361.780110.940
50Jordan RubyFr4130122383.030113.904

Send Feedback | Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions

©2014 College Hockey News.