CHN Community
Log In/Register

2011-2012 NCAA Goaltending Statistics


Top 50 Ranked By: Ties (ASC | DESC)
Rk Name Team Yr GPWLTGAMINGAASHSVSV%
1Zack HopeDenverJr1000040.00031.000
Michael ShibrowskiMinnesotaSo10000200.00051.000
Sean CahillAlaska-FairbanksFr10000190.00021.000
Devan HartiganNorthern MichiganSr1000000.0000
Bryan MountainNortheasternJr10000130.00041.000
Jake WhitingQuinnipiacSr1000040.0000
Josh SeeleyMaineSr1000040.00011.000
Sam MarottaMerrimackSo21000650.001261.000
Corson CramerMichigan TechJr10000100.00041.000
Jeremy CoupalRensselaerSr1000060.00011.000
Courtney LockwoodColorado CollegeFr10000160.00041.000
Jake KremerMinnesotaSr1000010.0000
Mitch ThompsonWisconsinJr1000050.00031.000
Ben SaksaMiamiSr1000030.00011.000
Kevin MooreMassachusettsSr1000020.0000
Parker MilnerBoston CollegeJr3429505720561.663852.937
Connor KnappMiamiSr2415803813491.695533.933
Kevin MurdockLake SuperiorSo513072361.780110.940
Chris VentiBoston CollegeSr511061652.18052.897
Sam BrittainDenverSo12840297362.361395.932
Dan ClarkeQuinnipiacSr14830266592.371221.895
Steven SummerhaysNotre DameSo2010804210382.432425.910
Brady HjelleOhio StateJr8240153562.531178.922
Marc BoulangerMass.-LowellSo410061402.56043.878
Scott ZachariasBowling GreenSo30103702.56012.800
Kevin GenoeMichigan TechJr7150173762.710125.880
Grant RollheiserBoston UniversitySr7310142932.871133.905
Justin GatesProvidenceSr7110142882.920116.892
Steve ThompsonAlaska-FairbanksJr312081642.92062.886
Aaron CrandallMinnesota-DuluthSo4210112193.01065.855
Landon PetersonWisconsinFr13560356963.020302.896
Jordan RubyRITFr4130122383.030113.904
Connor WilsonYaleFr20002383.1209.818
Robby MossSt. LawrenceSr6130142613.220109.886
Steve MastalerzMassachusettsFr12460346063.371273.889
Martin OuelletteMaineSo9130183163.420121.871
Chris KamalAlaska-AnchorageSo2141306010413.460429.877
Phil CookMinnesota StateJr17780528803.551407.887
Alex VazzanoVermontSo7140203313.620161.890
Thomas TysowskyHoly CrossJr7240223403.881160.879
Clay WittNortheasternSo8120182783.890158.898
Richie LaVeauClarksonSr20106923.93038.864
Brian RobbinsMass.-LowellFr4130141974.25086.860
Kyle RankBentleySr3020121664.340102.895
Jimmy SarjeantMercyhurstFr21006804.50034.850
Dusan SidorAlaska-AnchorageJr3020121554.65061.836
Chandler LongAmerican Int'lFr4020121504.81082.872
John GriggsAlabama-HuntsvilleSo6040202424.960103.837
Mathieu DugasBemidji StateJr10105605.01033.868
Paul MobergAir ForceFr20102206.0406.750

Send Feedback | Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions

©2014 College Hockey News.