CHN Community
Log In/Register

2011-2012 NCAA Goaltending Statistics


Top 50 Ranked By: Ties (ASC | DESC)
Rk Name Team Yr GPWLTGAMINGAASHSVSV%
1Jake WhitingQuinnipiacSr1000040.0000
Josh SeeleyMaineSr1000040.00011.000
Sam MarottaMerrimackSo21000650.001261.000
Corson CramerMichigan TechJr10000100.00041.000
Jeremy CoupalRensselaerSr1000060.00011.000
Courtney LockwoodColorado CollegeFr10000160.00041.000
Jake KremerMinnesotaSr1000010.0000
Mitch ThompsonWisconsinJr1000050.00031.000
Ben SaksaMiamiSr1000030.00011.000
Kevin MooreMassachusettsSr1000020.0000
Zack HopeDenverJr1000040.00031.000
Michael ShibrowskiMinnesotaSo10000200.00051.000
Sean CahillAlaska-FairbanksFr10000190.00021.000
Devan HartiganNorthern MichiganSr1000000.0000
Bryan MountainNortheasternJr10000130.00041.000
Parker MilnerBoston CollegeJr3429505720561.663852.937
Connor KnappMiamiSr2415803813491.695533.933
Kevin MurdockLake SuperiorSo513072361.780110.940
Chris VentiBoston CollegeSr511061652.18052.897
Sam BrittainDenverSo12840297362.361395.932
Dan ClarkeQuinnipiacSr14830266592.371221.895
Steven SummerhaysNotre DameSo2010804210382.432425.910
Brady HjelleOhio StateJr8240153562.531178.922
Marc BoulangerMass.-LowellSo410061402.56043.878
Scott ZachariasBowling GreenSo30103702.56012.800
Kevin GenoeMichigan TechJr7150173762.710125.880
Grant RollheiserBoston UniversitySr7310142932.871133.905
Justin GatesProvidenceSr7110142882.920116.892
Steve ThompsonAlaska-FairbanksJr312081642.92062.886
Aaron CrandallMinnesota-DuluthSo4210112193.01065.855
Landon PetersonWisconsinFr13560356963.020302.896
Jordan RubyRITFr4130122383.030113.904
Connor WilsonYaleFr20002383.1209.818
Robby MossSt. LawrenceSr6130142613.220109.886
Steve MastalerzMassachusettsFr12460346063.371273.889
Martin OuelletteMaineSo9130183163.420121.871
Chris KamalAlaska-AnchorageSo2141306010413.460429.877
Phil CookMinnesota StateJr17780528803.551407.887
Alex VazzanoVermontSo7140203313.620161.890
Thomas TysowskyHoly CrossJr7240223403.881160.879
Clay WittNortheasternSo8120182783.890158.898
Richie LaVeauClarksonSr20106923.93038.864
Brian RobbinsMass.-LowellFr4130141974.25086.860
Kyle RankBentleySr3020121664.340102.895
Jimmy SarjeantMercyhurstFr21006804.50034.850
Dusan SidorAlaska-AnchorageJr3020121554.65061.836
Chandler LongAmerican Int'lFr4020121504.81082.872
John GriggsAlabama-HuntsvilleSo6040202424.960103.837
Mathieu DugasBemidji StateJr10105605.01033.868
Paul MobergAir ForceFr20102206.0406.750

Send Feedback | Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions

©2014 College Hockey News.