CHN Community
Log In/Register

2011-2012 NCAA Goaltending Statistics


Top 50 Ranked By: Ties (ASC | DESC)
Rk Name Team Yr GPWLTGAMINGAASHSVSV%
1Sam MarottaSo21000650.001261.000
Corson CramerJr10000100.00041.000
Jeremy CoupalSr1000060.00011.000
Courtney LockwoodFr10000160.00041.000
Jake KremerSr1000010.0000
Mitch ThompsonJr1000050.00031.000
Ben SaksaSr1000030.00011.000
Kevin MooreSr1000020.0000
Zack HopeJr1000040.00031.000
Michael ShibrowskiSo10000200.00051.000
Sean CahillFr10000190.00021.000
Devan HartiganSr1000000.0000
Bryan MountainJr10000130.00041.000
Jake WhitingSr1000040.0000
Josh SeeleySr1000040.00011.000
Parker MilnerJr3429505720561.663852.937
Connor KnappSr2415803813491.695533.933
Kevin MurdockSo513072361.780110.940
Chris VentiSr511061652.18052.897
Sam BrittainSo12840297362.361395.932
Dan ClarkeSr14830266592.371221.895
Steven SummerhaysSo2010804210382.432425.910
Brady HjelleJr8240153562.531178.922
Marc BoulangerSo410061402.56043.878
Scott ZachariasSo30103702.56012.800
Kevin GenoeJr7150173762.710125.880
Grant RollheiserSr7310142932.871133.905
Justin GatesSr7110142882.920116.892
Steve ThompsonJr312081642.92062.886
Aaron CrandallSo4210112193.01065.855
Landon PetersonFr13560356963.020302.896
Jordan RubyFr4130122383.030113.904
Connor WilsonFr20002383.1209.818
Robby MossSr6130142613.220109.886
Steve MastalerzFr12460346063.371273.889
Martin OuelletteSo9130183163.420121.871
Chris KamalSo2141306010413.460429.877
Phil CookJr17780528803.551407.887
Alex VazzanoSo7140203313.620161.890
Thomas TysowskyJr7240223403.881160.879
Clay WittSo8120182783.890158.898
Richie LaVeauSr20106923.93038.864
Brian RobbinsFr4130141974.25086.860
Kyle RankSr3020121664.340102.895
Jimmy SarjeantFr21006804.50034.850
Dusan SidorJr3020121554.65061.836
Chandler LongFr4020121504.81082.872
John GriggsSo6040202424.960103.837
Mathieu DugasJr10105605.01033.868
Paul MobergFr20102206.0406.750

Send Feedback | Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions

©2014 College Hockey News.