CHN Community
Log In/Register

2012-2013 NCAA Goaltending Statistics


Top 50 Ranked By: Goals Against (ASC | DESC)
Rk Name Team Yr GPWLTGAMINGAASHSVSV%
1Adam MillerFr1000040.0000
Tate MarisSr1000040.00011.000
David GrilkSr10000170.000131.000
Brad BaroneSo10000140.00031.000
Dillon PieriSo1000040.00011.000
Joseph MelloJr1000020.00011.000
Matt WalshSr1000020.0000
8James KrugerFr10001331.81012.923
Brian RobbinsSo10011282.13014.933
Niels-Erik RavnJr10001203.01010.909
Rob GranettJr1000178.2206.857
12David BosnerSr20002274.5005.714
Eric FerberSo30002235.1409.818
14Lukas HafnerFr600031121.61044.936
Joe PhillippiFr21003662.72019.864
Andrew HuntFr10013652.78026.897
Billy FaustFr20003523.49012.800
Kyle MacDonaldFr30003404.48010.769
Clay WittJr10003374.86017.850
John VazzanoSr10003296.1105.625
Jeff TegliaJr101031610.9505.625
22Michael GarteigFr501041182.03034.895
Alex FonsFr20104643.73027.871
Colby DrostSo101042310.58015.789
Omar KanjiSr200041417.0606.600
26Keegan AsmundsonFr610152011.49097.951
Jimmy SarjeantSo300151102.72059.922
Michael DoanFr500051032.91063.926
Michael ShibrowskiJr31105943.18037.881
Brian BillettSo20105763.96029.853
Ken MacLeanFr10105407.50020.800
32Jeff WyerJr412061592.26068.919
Gabe AntoniFr311161013.57043.878
C.J. GrohJr20006409.00016.727
35Dayn BelfourSo411071932.17172.911
Chandler LongSo511071492.83059.894
37Charles WilliamsFr411081443.33055.873
Blake DoughertySo300181243.87051.864
39Adam MurraySr321091803.00083.902
Ryan KerpanJr301091124.84067.882
41Terry ShaferFr4120101953.08179.888
42Cody RosenSr7020112282.89083.883
Rasmus ReijolaFr4020111444.59049.817
Connor WilsonSo5030111374.82062.849
Derek KumpJr3110111265.24064.853
46Sean CahillSo5221123032.37090.882
Matt MorrisFr6210122542.83089.881
Ryan MassaSo3020121335.42054.818
49Colin StevensSo12530134801.623176.931
Jamie PhillipsFr9220133242.401127.907

Send Feedback | Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions

©2014 College Hockey News.