CHN Community
Log In/Register

2012-2013 NCAA Goaltending Statistics


Top 50 Ranked By: Saves (ASC | DESC)
Rk Name Team Yr GPWLTGAMINGAASHSVSV%
1Matt WalshSr1000020.0000
Adam MillerFr1000040.0000
3Tate MarisSr1000040.00011.000
Dillon PieriSo1000040.00011.000
Joseph MelloJr1000020.00011.000
6Brad BaroneSo10000140.00031.000
7David BosnerSr20002274.5005.714
John VazzanoSr10003296.1105.625
Jeff TegliaJr101031610.9505.625
10Rob GranettJr1000178.2206.857
Omar KanjiSr200041417.0606.600
12Eric FerberSo30002235.1409.818
13Niels-Erik RavnJr10001203.01010.909
Kyle MacDonaldFr30003404.48010.769
15James KrugerFr10001331.81012.923
Billy FaustFr20003523.49012.800
17David GrilkSr10000170.000131.000
18Brian RobbinsSo10011282.13014.933
19Colby DrostSo101042310.58015.789
20C.J. GrohJr20006409.00016.727
21Clay WittJr10003374.86017.850
22Joe PhillippiFr21003662.72019.864
23Ken MacLeanFr10105407.50020.800
24Andrew HuntFr10013652.78026.897
25Alex FonsFr20104643.73027.871
26Brian BillettSo20105763.96029.853
27Michael GarteigFr501041182.03034.895
28Michael ShibrowskiJr31105943.18037.881
29Gabe AntoniFr311161013.57043.878
30Lukas HafnerFr600031121.61044.936
31Rasmus ReijolaFr4020111444.59049.817
32Blake DoughertySo300181243.87051.864
33Ryan MassaSo3020121335.42054.818
34Charles WilliamsFr411081443.33055.873
35Jimmy SarjeantSo300151102.72059.922
Chandler LongSo511071492.83059.894
37Connor WilsonSo5030111374.82062.849
38Michael DoanFr500051032.91063.926
39Derek KumpJr3110111265.24064.853
40Ryan KerpanJr301091124.84067.882
41Jeff WyerJr412061592.26068.919
42Dayn BelfourSo411071932.17172.911
43Terry ShaferFr4120101953.08179.888
44Cody RosenSr7020112282.89083.883
Adam MurraySr321091803.00083.902
46Matt MorrisFr6210122542.83089.881
47Sean CahillSo5221123032.37090.882
48Keegan AsmundsonFr610152011.49097.951
49Cody CampbellJr5020221857.120101.821
50Russ SteinSr4021142074.050102.879

Send Feedback | Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions

©2014 College Hockey News.