CHN Community
Log In/Register

2012-2013 NCAA Goaltending Statistics


Top 50 Ranked By: Ties (ASC | DESC)
Rk Name Team Yr GPWLTGAMINGAASHSVSV%
1Brad BaroneBoston CollegeSo10000140.00031.000
Joseph MelloBrownJr1000020.00011.000
Dillon PieriUnionSo1000040.00011.000
Matt WalshArmySr1000020.0000
Adam MillerWisconsinFr1000040.0000
Tate MarisNorth DakotaSr1000040.00011.000
David GrilkSt. LawrenceSr10000170.000131.000
Connor HellebuyckMass.-LowellFr2420303213971.376628.952
Lukas HafnerWestern MichiganFr600031121.61044.936
Colin StevensUnionSo12530134801.623176.931
James KrugerDartmouthFr10001331.81012.923
Michael GarteigQuinnipiacFr501041182.03034.895
Dayn BelfourNebraska-OmahaSo411071932.17172.911
Jeff WyerNew HampshireJr412061592.26068.919
Jamie PhillipsMichigan TechFr9220133242.401127.907
Kevin MurdockLake SuperiorJr23101205112222.513677.930
Sean MaguireBoston UniversityFr2113805212302.544653.926
Anthony StolarzNebraska-OmahaFr8250184212.561158.898
Matthew SkoffPenn StateFr15770398842.651449.920
Joe PhillippiSt. Cloud StateFr21003662.72019.864
Chandler LongAmerican Int'lSo511071492.83059.894
Matt MorrisMaineFr6210122542.83089.881
Cody RosenClarksonSr7020112282.89083.883
Michael DoanNorthern MichiganFr500051032.91063.926
Sam BrittainDenverJr13570377522.950360.907
Adam MurrayDenverSr321091803.00083.902
Niels-Erik RavnLake SuperiorJr10001203.01010.909
Terry ShaferRobert MorrisFr4120101953.08179.888
Michael ShibrowskiMinnesotaJr31105943.18037.881
Peter TraberHarvardFr8210142623.200157.918
PJ MusicoPenn StateFr9450274953.271254.904
Steve ThompsonAlaska-FairbanksSr6230173093.300120.876
Charles WilliamsFerris StateFr411081443.33055.873
Dan SullivanMaineJr6060173063.340150.898
Adam JanecykMichiganJr11370315373.461257.892
Billy FaustVermontFr20003523.49012.800
Alex FonsMinnesota-DuluthFr20104643.73027.871
Brian BillettBoston CollegeSo20105763.96029.853
Jared RutledgeMichiganFr10360375244.240216.854
Gregg GruehlAlabama-HuntsvilleFr7040212934.300153.879
Kyle MacDonaldSt. LawrenceFr30003404.48010.769
David BosnerAir ForceSr20002274.5005.714
Rasmus ReijolaSt. Cloud StateFr4020111444.59049.817
Connor WilsonYaleSo5030111374.82062.849
Ryan KerpanAmerican Int'lJr301091124.84067.882
Clay WittNortheasternJr10003374.86017.850
Fredrik MelanderSacred HeartFr7030182174.980129.878
Eric FerberRobert MorrisSo30002235.1409.818
Derek KumpHoly CrossJr3110111265.24064.853
Ryan MassaNebraska-OmahaSo3020121335.42054.818

Send Feedback | Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions

©2014 College Hockey News.