CHN Community
Log In/Register

2012-2013 NCAA Goaltending Statistics


Top 50 Ranked By: Ties (ASC | DESC)
Rk Name Team Yr GPWLTGAMINGAASHSVSV%
1Brad BaroneSo10000140.00031.000
Dillon PieriSo1000040.00011.000
Joseph MelloJr1000020.00011.000
Matt WalshSr1000020.0000
Adam MillerFr1000040.0000
Tate MarisSr1000040.00011.000
David GrilkSr10000170.000131.000
Connor HellebuyckFr2420303213971.376628.952
Lukas HafnerFr600031121.61044.936
Colin StevensSo12530134801.623176.931
James KrugerFr10001331.81012.923
Michael GarteigFr501041182.03034.895
Dayn BelfourSo411071932.17172.911
Jeff WyerJr412061592.26068.919
Jamie PhillipsFr9220133242.401127.907
Kevin MurdockJr23101205112222.513677.930
Sean MaguireFr2113805212302.544653.926
Anthony StolarzFr8250184212.561158.898
Matthew SkoffFr15770398842.651449.920
Joe PhillippiFr21003662.72019.864
Chandler LongSo511071492.83059.894
Matt MorrisFr6210122542.83089.881
Cody RosenSr7020112282.89083.883
Michael DoanFr500051032.91063.926
Sam BrittainJr13570377522.950360.907
Adam MurraySr321091803.00083.902
Niels-Erik RavnJr10001203.01010.909
Terry ShaferFr4120101953.08179.888
Michael ShibrowskiJr31105943.18037.881
Peter TraberFr8210142623.200157.918
PJ MusicoFr9450274953.271254.904
Steve ThompsonSr6230173093.300120.876
Charles WilliamsFr411081443.33055.873
Dan SullivanJr6060173063.340150.898
Adam JanecykJr11370315373.461257.892
Billy FaustFr20003523.49012.800
Alex FonsFr20104643.73027.871
Brian BillettSo20105763.96029.853
Jared RutledgeFr10360375244.240216.854
Gregg GruehlFr7040212934.300153.879
Kyle MacDonaldFr30003404.48010.769
David BosnerSr20002274.5005.714
Rasmus ReijolaFr4020111444.59049.817
Connor WilsonSo5030111374.82062.849
Ryan KerpanJr301091124.84067.882
Clay WittJr10003374.86017.850
Fredrik MelanderFr7030182174.980129.878
Eric FerberSo30002235.1409.818
Derek KumpJr3110111265.24064.853
Ryan MassaSo3020121335.42054.818

Send Feedback | Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions

©2014 College Hockey News.