CHN Community
Log In/Register

2013-2014 NCAA Goaltending Statistics


Top 50 Ranked By: Minutes Played (ASC | DESC)
Rk Name Team Yr GPWLTGAMINGAASHSVSV%
1Adam JanecykMichiganSr1000020.0000
2Luke DwyerMichiganJr1000040.00031.000
3Joe RogersNotre DameSr2000060.00011.000
Anthony MocciaBoston UniversitySr20001610.0002.667
5Greg OgardDenverFr2000070.00011.000
Jamie ReganNew HampshireSo1000070.0000
7Alex FonsMinnesota-DuluthSo1000080.00021.000
8Ken MacLeanRITSo10001106.1502.667
9Spencer BaconMercyhurstFr10001124.8809.900
10Adam HarrisCanisiusSo10001134.65015.938
Ryan BenitezPrincetonJr10001134.80011.917
12Jake SofferRensselaerFr10001203.00011.917
Peter TraberHarvardSo10103209.00012.800
14Gabe AntoniBentleySo10103237.8703.500
15Bryan MountainNortheasternSr10012245.0605.714
16Dillon PieriUnionJr10000260.00061.000
Matt WintjesMichigan TechFr20001262.3506.857
18Jacob MeyersQuinnipiacSo60000270.00061.000
19Derek DunNorthern MichiganFr20002343.49011.846
20Adam MillerWisconsinSo10003384.71024.889
21Blake DoughertyBentleyJr10102393.10015.882
22Brad BaroneBoston CollegeJr40002542.22027.931
23Collin OlsonOhio StateSo20108637.64033.805
24Mitch GillamCornellFr21003722.49032.914
25C.J. GrohAlabama-HuntsvilleSr20108895.39046.852
26Alex WakalukMassachusettsFr302012987.38040.769
27Jason KasdorfRensselaerSo211061033.49122.786
28Ville RunolaClarksonFr211081194.02050.862
29Spencer FinneyColgateSo3010101214.97060.857
30Kyle MacDonaldSt. LawrenceSo402081233.90050.862
31Reid MimmackBemidji StateSo301071253.35048.873
32Paul MobergAir ForceJr4020101304.61033.767
33Brandon LaneRobert MorrisFr501071323.17060.896
34Dan SullivanMaineSr410051362.21052.912
35Michael DoanNorthern MichiganSo4120121614.46065.844
36Chad KatunarNotre DameFr521071782.36052.881
37Courtney LockwoodColorado CollegeJr6010101873.21065.867
38Mac HaightMassachusettsFr4011111933.43091.892
39Evan CowleyDenverFr512062041.760111.949
40Michael ShibrowskiMinnesotaSr521082052.34183.912
41Charles WilliamsFerris StateSo512052081.44194.949
42Tanner CreelArmyFr5020182095.180106.855
43Patrick SpanoYaleFr530092382.27090.909
44Derek KumpHoly CrossSr4310102402.500104.912
45PJ MusicoPenn StateJr7040172454.160117.873
46Reed PetersNebraska-OmahaFr6140172653.850109.865
47Cab MorrisDartmouthSr5040212664.740100.826
48Derick RoyNortheasternSo5220182783.880128.877
49Logan DavisOhio StateFr5320112992.211110.909
50Tyler ParksSt. LawrenceFr7210153012.99093.861

Send Feedback | Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions

©2014 College Hockey News.