CHN Community
Log In/Register

2013-2014 NCAA Goaltending Statistics


Top 50 Ranked By: Minutes Played (ASC | DESC)
Rk Name Team Yr GPWLTGAMINGAASHSVSV%
1Adam JanecykSr1000020.0000
2Luke DwyerJr1000040.00031.000
3Joe RogersSr2000060.00011.000
Anthony MocciaSr20001610.0002.667
5Greg OgardFr2000070.00011.000
Jamie ReganSo1000070.0000
7Alex FonsSo1000080.00021.000
8Ken MacLeanSo10001106.1502.667
9Spencer BaconFr10001124.8809.900
10Adam HarrisSo10001134.65015.938
Ryan BenitezJr10001134.80011.917
12Jake SofferFr10001203.00011.917
Peter TraberSo10103209.00012.800
14Gabe AntoniSo10103237.8703.500
15Bryan MountainSr10012245.0605.714
16Dillon PieriJr10000260.00061.000
Matt WintjesFr20001262.3506.857
18Jacob MeyersSo60000270.00061.000
19Derek DunFr20002343.49011.846
20Adam MillerSo10003384.71024.889
21Blake DoughertyJr10102393.10015.882
22Brad BaroneJr40002542.22027.931
23Collin OlsonSo20108637.64033.805
24Mitch GillamFr21003722.49032.914
25C.J. GrohSr20108895.39046.852
26Alex WakalukFr302012987.38040.769
27Jason KasdorfSo211061033.49122.786
28Ville RunolaFr211081194.02050.862
29Spencer FinneySo3010101214.97060.857
30Kyle MacDonaldSo402081233.90050.862
31Reid MimmackSo301071253.35048.873
32Paul MobergJr4020101304.61033.767
33Brandon LaneFr501071323.17060.896
34Dan SullivanSr410051362.21052.912
35Michael DoanSo4120121614.46065.844
36Chad KatunarFr521071782.36052.881
37Courtney LockwoodJr6010101873.21065.867
38Mac HaightFr4011111933.43091.892
39Evan CowleyFr512062041.760111.949
40Michael ShibrowskiSr521082052.34183.912
41Charles WilliamsSo512052081.44194.949
42Tanner CreelFr5020182095.180106.855
43Patrick SpanoFr530092382.27090.909
44Derek KumpSr4310102402.500104.912
45PJ MusicoJr7040172454.160117.873
46Reed PetersFr6140172653.850109.865
47Cab MorrisSr5040212664.740100.826
48Derick RoySo5220182783.880128.877
49Logan DavisFr5320112992.211110.909
50Tyler ParksFr7210153012.99093.861

Send Feedback | Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions

©2014 College Hockey News.