CHN Community
Log In/Register

2012-2013 NCAA Goaltending Statistics


Top 50 Ranked By: Goals Against Average (DESC | ASC)   minimum 33% of team's total minutes
Rk Name Team Yr GPWLTGAMINGAASHSVSV%
1Steven LegattoSr200151778855.220531.873
2Andrew BodnarchukSo2121238210664.610584.877
3John GriggsJr191161689874.130599.898
4Rob GundersonJr1821146610173.890454.873
5Ryan LeetsSr16491528213.800438.894
6Chris KamalJr2121436511773.311516.888
7PJ MusicoFr9450274953.271254.904
8Pheonix CopleyFr2481517113233.223637.900
Chris RawlingsSr2681417513993.222699.903
10Branden KommJr33111919818853.1211052.915

Send Feedback | Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions

©2014 College Hockey News.