CHN Community
Log In/Register

2012-2013 NCAA Goaltending Statistics


Top 50 Ranked By: Minutes Played (DESC | ASC)
Rk Name Team Yr GPWLTGAMINGAASHSVSV%
1Eric HartzellSr4230756625221.575920.933
2Tony CapobiancoJr41181949624032.4041256.929
3Adam WilcoxFr3925857323311.883855.921
4Ryan FaragherSo40241418722962.273925.914
5Matt WeningerJr381816410422392.7921120.915
6Jason TorfJr37171378722132.362969.918
Parker MilnerSr37221149822132.662999.911
8Casey DeSmithSo38191078222042.2351000.924
9Frank SlubowskiSo38191187321942.004815.918
10Jared CoreauJr38151949821822.7011109.919
11Jon GilliesFr35171267321052.085992.931
12Carsen ChubakJr3523756721011.9161028.939
Matt GinnSo35191339221012.631994.915
14Brody HoffmanFr361119610020952.862942.904
15Steven SummerhaysJr36211227020862.014793.919
C.J. MotteSo35151557620862.193965.927
17Eric LevineSr35191248820692.5541148.929
18Andy IlesJr34151638220662.382898.916
19Stephon WilliamsFr35211226820432.004826.924
20Brady HjelleSr34141466720072.004971.935
21Troy GrosenickJr34171056819292.122845.926
22Greg LewisFr3491869518873.022839.898
23Branden KommJr33111919818853.1211052.915
24Ben MeisnerSr32111569318752.9821109.923
25Martin OuelletteJr3091287117572.422786.917
26Joe HoweSr31141248717542.982933.915
27Joel RumpelSo2916945617161.964734.929
28Jeff MalcolmSr3020626417112.243729.919
29Raphael GirardJr2981838416763.012874.912
30Jake HildebrandFr2991726516602.352843.928
31Andrew HammondSr29101536716262.473745.917
32John KeeneyFr27131136316232.330633.909
33Sam MarottaJr27121146116032.282752.925
34Anthony BorelliSr2814954915971.844790.942
35John FaulknerSr30161027915962.970649.891
36Clarke SaundersJr2613945915422.302649.917
37Andrew WalshSo2651466715152.651733.916
38Matt McNeelyFr25101136614822.671610.902
39Max StrangSr27121036314582.592734.921
40Juho OlkinuoraSo2413655614282.353714.927
41Chris RawlingsSr2681417513993.222699.903
42Connor HellebuyckFr2420303213971.376628.952
43Mike CondonSr2481145613552.482668.923
44Steve RacineFr2412635913382.650523.899
45Jason KasdorfFr2314523613301.623521.935
46Pheonix CopleyFr2481517113233.223637.900
47Ryan McKayFr2313723012991.394530.946
48Matt GroganJr2314434112751.932610.937
49Jay WilliamsFr2112534012351.942483.924
50Rob TadazakSo2231346212333.022607.907

Send Feedback | Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions

©2014 College Hockey News.