CHN Community
Log In/Register

2012-2013 NCAA Goaltending Statistics


Top 50 Ranked By: Wins (DESC | ASC)
Rk Name Team Yr GPWLTGAMINGAASHSVSV%
1Eric HartzellSr4230756625221.575920.933
2Adam WilcoxFr3925857323311.883855.921
3Ryan FaragherSo40241418722962.273925.914
4Carsen ChubakJr3523756721011.9161028.939
5Parker MilnerSr37221149822132.662999.911
6Stephon WilliamsFr35211226820432.004826.924
Steven SummerhaysJr36211227020862.014793.919
8Connor HellebuyckFr2420303213971.376628.952
Jeff MalcolmSr3020626417112.243729.919
10Frank SlubowskiSo38191187321942.004815.918
Casey DeSmithSo38191078222042.2351000.924
Eric LevineSr35191248820692.5541148.929
Matt GinnSo35191339221012.631994.915
14Tony CapobiancoJr41181949624032.4041256.929
Matt WeningerJr381816410422392.7921120.915
16Jon GilliesFr35171267321052.085992.931
Troy GrosenickJr34171056819292.122845.926
Jason TorfJr37171378722132.362969.918
19Joel RumpelSo2916945617161.964734.929
John FaulknerSr30161027915962.970649.891
21C.J. MotteSo35151557620862.193965.927
Andy IlesJr34151638220662.382898.916
Jared CoreauJr38151949821822.7011109.919
24Jason KasdorfFr2314523613301.623521.935
Anthony BorelliSr2814954915971.844790.942
Matt GroganJr2314434112751.932610.937
Brady HjelleSr34141466720072.004971.935
Joe HoweSr31141248717542.982933.915
29Ryan McKayFr2313723012991.394530.946
Clarke SaundersJr2613945915422.302649.917
John KeeneyFr27131136316232.330633.909
Juho OlkinuoraSo2413655614282.353714.927
Sean MaguireFr2113805212302.544653.926
34Jay WilliamsFr2112534012351.942483.924
Sam MarottaJr27121146116032.282752.925
Max StrangSr27121036314582.592734.921
Steve RacineFr2412635913382.650523.899
38Brody HoffmanFr361119610020952.862942.904
Ben MeisnerSr32111569318752.9821109.923
Branden KommJr33111919818853.1211052.915
41Andrew HammondSr29101536716262.473745.917
Kevin MurdockJr23101205112222.513677.930
Matt McNeelyFr25101136614822.671610.902
44Jake HildebrandFr2991726516602.352843.928
Martin OuelletteJr3091287117572.422786.917
Zane GothbergFr179434110012.460473.920
Greg LewisFr3491869518873.022839.898
48Cab MorrisJr198733910922.141422.915
Mike CondonSr2481145613552.482668.923
Spencer FinneyFr2381135412092.681508.904

Send Feedback | Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions

©2014 College Hockey News.