College Hockey TV and Live Stream Schedule

Live Stream links for all games, plus information on games to be broadcast on either local or national television. (All times local). See below for station key.

Games of Friday, Sep. 29

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Exhibition
sfr vs. Alaska 7:07 AT

Games of Saturday, Sep. 30

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Exhibition
won vs. Michigan
ryr vs. Ohio State
wfl vs. Western Michigan 1:05 ET
sfx vs. Connecticut 3:05 ET
lbr vs. Colorado College 5:00 MT
smn vs. Rensselaer 5:00 ET
sfr vs. Alaska-Anchorage 7:00 AT
aca vs. Mass.-Lowell 7:00 ET
mcg vs. St. Lawrence 7:00 ET
trr vs. Clarkson 7:00 ET
nab vs. Arizona State 7:05 MT
ott vs. Robert Morris 7:05 ET
car vs. Holy Cross 7:05 ET
mtb vs. North Dakota 7:07 CT
alb vs. Minnesota-Duluth 7:07 CT
reg vs. St. Cloud State 7:07 CT
pei vs. Northeastern 7:30 ET
qen vs. Massachusetts 8:00 ET
Non-Conference
Niagara vs. Colgate 4:00 ET
Union vs. Boston University 7:30 ET

Games of Sunday, Oct. 1

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Exhibition
alb vs. Minnesota
reg vs. Minnesota State
ott vs. Penn State
aca vs. Maine
lau vs. Lake Superior 3:07 ET
wfl vs. Bowling Green 3:07 ET
wat vs. Vermont 4:00 ET
sfx vs. New Hampshire 4:00 ET
smn vs. Quinnipiac 4:00 ET
pei vs. Boston University 5:00 ET
lbr vs. Denver 5:05 MT
u18 vs. Notre Dame 5:05 ET
Non-Conference
Michigan Tech vs. Wisconsin 2:00 CT

Games of Monday, Oct. 2

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Exhibition
lbr vs. Air Force 6:05 MT

Games of Friday, Oct. 6

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Big Ten
Ohio State vs. Wisconsin
Ice Breaker
Union vs. Michigan Tech 4:07 CT
Minnesota vs. Minnesota-Duluth 7:37 CT
Non-Conference
Michigan vs. St. Lawrence 7:00 ET
Sacred Heart vs. Northeastern 7:00 ET
Penn State vs. Clarkson 7:00 ET
Quinnipiac vs. Boston College 7:00 ET
Massachusetts vs. Arizona State 7:05 MT
Ferris State vs. Western Michigan 7:05 ET
Colorado College vs. Vermont 7:05 ET
Air Force vs. Alaska 7:07 AT
North Dakota vs. Alaska-Anchorage 7:07 AT
Northern Michigan vs. Lake Superior 7:07 ET
Merrimack vs. Colgate 7:30 ET
Alabama-Huntsville vs. Notre Dame 7:35 ET
Providence vs. Miami 7:35 ET
Hockey East
Connecticut vs. Maine 7:00 ET
New Hampshire vs. Mass.-Lowell 7:15 ET
Atlantic Hockey
Robert Morris vs. Niagara 7:05 ET
Army vs. American Int'l 7:05 ET
Exhibition
nip vs. Nebraska-Omaha 7:07 CT
ryr vs. Canisius 7:35 ET
u18 vs. Bowling Green 7:37 ET

Games of Saturday, Oct. 7

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Big Ten
Ohio State vs. Wisconsin
Exhibition
tor vs. Michigan State
brk vs. RIT 7:05 ET
ryr vs. Mercyhurst 7:05 ET
Hockey East
Connecticut vs. Maine 4:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell vs. New Hampshire 7:00 ET
Ice Breaker
Minnesota/UMD vs. Union 4:07 CT
Minnesota/UMD vs. Michigan Tech 4:07 CT
Union/MichTech vs. Minnesota 4:07 CT
Union/MichTech vs. Minnesota-Duluth 7:37 CT
Non-Conference
Penn State vs. St. Lawrence 7:00 ET
Sacred Heart vs. Northeastern 7:00 ET
Michigan vs. Clarkson 7:00 ET
Massachusetts vs. Arizona State 7:05 MT
Colorado College vs. Vermont 7:05 ET
Alabama-Huntsville vs. Notre Dame 7:05 ET
Air Force vs. Alaska 7:07 AT
North Dakota vs. Alaska-Anchorage 7:07 AT
St. Cloud State vs. Minnesota State 7:07 CT
Lake Superior vs. Northern Michigan 7:07 ET
Western Michigan vs. Ferris State 7:07 ET
Merrimack vs. Colgate 7:30 ET
Providence vs. Miami 8:00 ET
Atlantic Hockey
Army vs. American Int'l 7:05 ET

Games of Sunday, Oct. 8

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Exhibition
win vs. Dartmouth 1:00 ET
Non-Conference
Boston University vs. Quinnipiac 2:00 ET

Games of Tuesday, Oct. 10

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Non-Conference
Bowling Green vs. Western Michigan 7:05 ET
Atlantic Hockey
Bentley vs. American Int'l 7:05 ET

Games of Friday, Oct. 13

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Big Ten
Penn State vs. Minnesota
Exhibition
won vs. Yale 7:00 ET
Miami vs. u18 7:05 ET
Non-Conference
Colgate vs. New Hampshire 7:00 ET
Massachusetts vs. Union 7:00 ET
Wisconsin vs. Boston College 7:00 ET
Arizona State vs. Air Force 7:05 MT
Clarkson vs. Western Michigan 7:05 ET
Rensselaer vs. Ohio State 7:05 ET
Connecticut vs. American Int'l 7:05 ET
Minnesota-Duluth vs. Bemidji State 7:07 CT
Nebraska-Omaha vs. Mass.-Lowell 7:15 ET
Minnesota State vs. Boston University 7:30 ET
Denver vs. Notre Dame 7:35 ET
Alaska-Anchorage vs. Colorado College 7:37 MT
St. Lawrence vs. North Dakota 7:37 CT
Alaska vs. St. Cloud State 7:37 CT
Michigan State vs. Bowling Green 7:37 ET
Atlantic Hockey
Mercyhurst vs. Holy Cross 7:05 ET
Robert Morris vs. Canisius 7:35 ET
WCHA
Northern Michigan vs. Ferris State 7:07 ET
Michigan Tech vs. Lake Superior 7:37 ET

Games of Saturday, Oct. 14

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Big Ten
Penn State vs. Minnesota
Non-Conference
Vermont vs. Quinnipiac 4:00 ET
Colgate vs. New Hampshire 7:00 ET
Nebraska-Omaha vs. Mass.-Lowell 7:00 ET
American Int'l vs. Massachusetts 7:00 ET
Connecticut vs. Sacred Heart 7:00 ET
Wisconsin vs. Merrimack 7:00 ET
Minnesota State vs. Boston University 7:00 ET
Arizona State vs. Air Force 7:05 MT
Clarkson vs. Western Michigan 7:05 ET
Northeastern vs. RIT 7:05 ET
Rensselaer vs. Ohio State 7:05 ET
Denver vs. Notre Dame 7:05 ET
Bowling Green vs. Michigan State 7:05 ET
Alaska-Anchorage vs. Colorado College 7:07 MT
St. Lawrence vs. North Dakota 7:07 CT
Bemidji State vs. Minnesota-Duluth 7:07 CT
Alaska vs. St. Cloud State 7:07 CT
Exhibition
gue vs. Cornell 7:00 ET
Atlantic Hockey
Mercyhurst vs. Holy Cross 7:05 ET
Robert Morris vs. Canisius 7:35 ET
WCHA
Michigan Tech vs. Lake Superior 7:07 ET
Northern Michigan vs. Ferris State 7:07 ET

Games of Sunday, Oct. 15

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Non-Conference
Vermont vs. Union 4:00 ET
Exhibition
ott vs. Cornell 5:00 ET
Hockey East
Boston College vs. Providence 5:00 ET

Games of Thursday, Oct. 19

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Non-Conference
American Int'l vs. Penn State
Sacred Heart vs. Notre Dame 7:35 ET

Games of Friday, Oct. 20

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Non-Conference
American Int'l vs. Penn State
Miami vs. Maine
Colorado College vs. New Hampshire 7:00 ET
Ohio State vs. Massachusetts 7:00 ET
Providence vs. St. Lawrence 7:00 ET
Quinnipiac vs. Northeastern 7:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell vs. Clarkson 7:00 ET
Lake Superior vs. Denver 7:05 MT
Union vs. RIT 7:05 ET
Rensselaer vs. Niagara 7:05 ET
Western Michigan vs. Michigan State 7:05 ET
Ferris State vs. Mercyhurst 7:05 ET
Alaska vs. Alaska-Anchorage 7:07 AT
Arizona State vs. Nebraska-Omaha 7:07 CT
Wisconsin vs. Northern Michigan 7:07 CT
Air Force vs. Bemidji State 7:07 CT
Vermont vs. Michigan 7:35 ET
Sacred Heart vs. Notre Dame 7:35 ET
Minnesota vs. North Dakota 7:37 CT
Merrimack vs. Minnesota-Duluth 7:37 CT
Boston College vs. St. Cloud State 7:37 CT
Exhibition
u18 vs. Dartmouth 7:00 ET
Atlantic Hockey
Army vs. Robert Morris 7:05 ET
Bentley vs. Holy Cross 7:05 ET
WCHA
Alabama-Huntsville vs. Michigan Tech 7:07 ET
Minnesota State vs. Bowling Green 7:37 ET
Hockey East
Connecticut vs. Boston University 7:30 ET

Games of Saturday, Oct. 21

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Non-Conference
Miami vs. Maine
Ferris State vs. Mercyhurst 2:35 ET
Wisconsin vs. Northern Michigan 5:07 CT
Colorado College vs. New Hampshire 7:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell vs. St. Lawrence 7:00 ET
Quinnipiac vs. Northeastern 7:00 ET
Lake Superior vs. Denver 7:05 MT
Michigan State vs. Western Michigan 7:05 ET
Rensselaer vs. RIT 7:05 ET
Union vs. Niagara 7:05 ET
Arizona State vs. Nebraska-Omaha 7:07 CT
Minnesota vs. North Dakota 7:07 CT
Boston College vs. St. Cloud State 7:07 CT
Air Force vs. Bemidji State 7:07 CT
Providence vs. Clarkson 7:30 ET
Vermont vs. Michigan 7:35 ET
Colgate vs. Canisius 7:35 ET
Merrimack vs. Minnesota-Duluth 7:37 CT
Ohio State vs. Massachusetts 8:00 ET
Exhibition
u18 vs. Harvard 7:00 ET
Hockey East
Boston University vs. Connecticut 7:00 ET
Atlantic Hockey
Army vs. Robert Morris 7:05 ET
Bentley vs. Holy Cross 7:05 ET
WCHA
Alabama-Huntsville vs. Michigan Tech 7:07 ET
Minnesota State vs. Bowling Green 7:07 ET

Games of Thursday, Oct. 26

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Non-Conference
Nebraska-Omaha vs. Notre Dame 7:35 ET

Games of Friday, Oct. 27

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Non-Conference
Robert Morris vs. Ohio State
Minnesota-Duluth vs. Maine
Alabama-Huntsville vs. Cornell 7:00 ET
Arizona State vs. Colgate 7:00 ET
Lake Superior vs. Michigan State 7:05 ET
Dartmouth vs. Holy Cross 7:05 ET
St. Lawrence vs. Wisconsin 7:07 CT
Clarkson vs. Minnesota 7:07 CT
Denver vs. Boston University 7:30 ET
Nebraska-Omaha vs. Notre Dame 7:35 ET
Connecticut vs. Miami 7:35 ET
Big Ten
Michigan vs. Penn State
Atlantic Hockey
Niagara vs. Sacred Heart
Mercyhurst vs. Bentley 7:05 ET
RIT vs. Army 7:05 ET
Air Force vs. Canisius 7:35 ET
Hockey East
Merrimack vs. Massachusetts 7:00 ET
Northeastern vs. Mass.-Lowell 7:15 ET
Boston College vs. Providence 7:15 ET
ECAC
Brown vs. Yale 7:00 ET
Rensselaer vs. Union 7:00 ET
WCHA
Michigan Tech vs. Minnesota State 7:07 CT
Ferris State vs. Bemidji State 7:07 CT
Alaska vs. Bowling Green 7:37 ET
NCHC
North Dakota vs. Colorado College 7:37 MT

Games of Saturday, Oct. 28

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Non-Conference
Minnesota-Duluth vs. Maine
Arizona State vs. Colgate 4:00 ET
Denver vs. Boston College 7:00 ET
Alabama-Huntsville vs. Cornell 7:00 ET
Connecticut vs. Miami 7:05 ET
Ohio State vs. Robert Morris 7:05 ET
Lake Superior vs. Michigan State 7:05 ET
St. Lawrence vs. Wisconsin 7:07 CT
Clarkson vs. Minnesota 7:07 CT
Atlantic Hockey
Niagara vs. Sacred Heart
Mercyhurst vs. Bentley 7:05 ET
RIT vs. Army 7:05 ET
Air Force vs. Canisius 7:35 ET
Big Ten
Michigan vs. Penn State
NCHC
North Dakota vs. Colorado College 6:07 MT
Hockey East
Boston University vs. Providence 7:00 ET
Massachusetts vs. Merrimack 7:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell vs. Northeastern 7:00 ET
New Hampshire vs. Vermont 7:05 ET
ECAC
Union vs. Rensselaer 7:00 ET
Yale vs. Brown 7:00 ET
WCHA
Michigan Tech vs. Minnesota State 7:07 CT
Ferris State vs. Bemidji State 7:07 CT
Alaska vs. Bowling Green 7:07 ET

Games of Sunday, Oct. 29

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Non-Conference
Holy Cross vs. Princeton 4:00 ET
ECAC
Dartmouth vs. Harvard 7:00 ET

Games of Thursday, Nov. 2

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Non-Conference
Ferris State vs. Michigan

Games of Friday, Nov. 3

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Non-Conference
North Dakota vs. Wisconsin
Ferris State vs. Michigan
Alabama-Huntsville vs. Arizona State 7:05 MT
Mercyhurst vs. Penn State 7:05 ET
Big Ten
Michigan State vs. Minnesota
Notre Dame vs. Ohio State 7:05 ET
Hockey East
Merrimack vs. Boston College 7:00 ET
Vermont vs. Connecticut 7:05 ET
Maine vs. Mass.-Lowell 7:15 ET
Providence vs. Boston University 7:30 ET
ECAC
Union vs. St. Lawrence 7:00 ET
Colgate vs. Princeton 7:00 ET
Cornell vs. Quinnipiac 7:00 ET
Yale vs. Harvard 7:00 ET
Rensselaer vs. Clarkson 7:00 ET
Brown vs. Dartmouth 7:00 ET
Atlantic Hockey
Army vs. Air Force 7:05 MT
Holy Cross vs. Robert Morris 7:05 ET
American Int'l vs. RIT 7:05 ET
Bentley vs. Niagara 7:05 ET
NCHC
Denver vs. Western Michigan 7:05 ET
Colorado College vs. Miami 7:35 ET
Minnesota-Duluth vs. St. Cloud State 7:37 CT
WCHA
Alaska-Anchorage vs. Lake Superior 7:07 ET
Bowling Green vs. Michigan Tech 7:07 ET
Minnesota State vs. Northern Michigan 7:07 ET
Bemidji State vs. Alaska 7:07 AT

Games of Saturday, Nov. 4

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Non-Conference
North Dakota vs. Wisconsin
Alabama-Huntsville vs. Arizona State 7:05 MT
Mercyhurst vs. Penn State 7:05 ET
Big Ten
Michigan State vs. Minnesota
Notre Dame vs. Ohio State 7:05 ET
Atlantic Hockey
Canisius vs. Sacred Heart 2:05 ET
Holy Cross vs. Robert Morris 7:05 ET
American Int'l vs. RIT 7:05 ET
Bentley vs. Niagara 7:05 ET
Army vs. Air Force 7:35 MT
Hockey East
Vermont vs. Connecticut 3:35 ET
Maine vs. Mass.-Lowell 4:00 ET
New Hampshire vs. Massachusetts 7:00 ET
Boston College vs. Merrimack 7:00 ET
Northeastern vs. Boston University 7:00 ET
ECAC
Rensselaer vs. St. Lawrence 7:00 ET
Colgate vs. Quinnipiac 7:00 ET
Cornell vs. Princeton 7:00 ET
Brown vs. Harvard 7:00 ET
Yale vs. Dartmouth 7:00 ET
Union vs. Clarkson 7:00 ET
NCHC
Denver vs. Western Michigan 7:05 ET
Colorado College vs. Miami 7:05 ET
Minnesota-Duluth vs. St. Cloud State 7:07 CT
WCHA
Bemidji State vs. Alaska 7:07 AT
Minnesota State vs. Northern Michigan 7:07 ET
Bowling Green vs. Michigan Tech 7:07 ET
Alaska-Anchorage vs. Lake Superior 7:07 ET

Games of Sunday, Nov. 5

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Atlantic Hockey
Canisius vs. Sacred Heart 2:05 ET

Games of Tuesday, Nov. 7

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Hockey East
Connecticut vs. Boston College 7:00 ET

Games of Thursday, Nov. 9

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Hockey East
Providence vs. Massachusetts 7:00 ET

Games of Friday, Nov. 10

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Big Ten
Minnesota vs. Michigan
Wisconsin vs. Michigan State
Penn State vs. Notre Dame 7:35 ET
Hockey East
Mass.-Lowell vs. New Hampshire 7:00 ET
Boston University vs. Northeastern 7:00 ET
Boston College vs. Vermont 7:05 ET
Non-Conference
Bentley vs. Merrimack 7:00 ET
Ohio State vs. Connecticut 7:05 ET
ECAC
St. Lawrence vs. Yale 7:00 ET
Princeton vs. Union 7:00 ET
Quinnipiac vs. Rensselaer 7:00 ET
Dartmouth vs. Cornell 7:00 ET
Harvard vs. Colgate 7:00 ET
Clarkson vs. Brown 7:00 ET
NCHC
St. Cloud State vs. Denver 7:05 MT
Western Michigan vs. Minnesota-Duluth 7:07 CT
Nebraska-Omaha vs. Colorado College 7:37 MT
Miami vs. North Dakota 7:37 CT
Atlantic Hockey
Robert Morris vs. RIT 7:05 ET
Army vs. Niagara 7:05 ET
Canisius vs. Mercyhurst 7:05 ET
Air Force vs. Holy Cross 7:05 ET
Sacred Heart vs. American Int'l 7:05 ET
WCHA
Alaska-Anchorage vs. Alabama-Huntsville 7:07 CT
Minnesota State vs. Bemidji State 7:07 CT
Northern Michigan vs. Michigan Tech 7:07 ET
Alaska vs. Ferris State 7:07 ET
Lake Superior vs. Bowling Green 7:37 ET

Games of Saturday, Nov. 11

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Big Ten
Minnesota vs. Michigan
Wisconsin vs. Michigan State
Penn State vs. Notre Dame 7:05 ET
Atlantic Hockey
Sacred Heart vs. American Int'l 2:05 ET
Robert Morris vs. RIT 7:05 ET
Army vs. Niagara 7:05 ET
Canisius vs. Mercyhurst 7:05 ET
Air Force vs. Holy Cross 7:05 ET
Non-Conference
Ohio State vs. Connecticut 3:35 ET
ECAC
Dartmouth vs. Colgate 4:00 ET
Clarkson vs. Yale 7:00 ET
Princeton vs. Rensselaer 7:00 ET
Harvard vs. Cornell 7:00 ET
St. Lawrence vs. Brown 7:00 ET
Quinnipiac vs. Union 7:30 ET
NCHC
Nebraska-Omaha vs. Colorado College 6:07 MT
St. Cloud State vs. Denver 7:05 MT
Miami vs. North Dakota 7:07 CT
Western Michigan vs. Minnesota-Duluth 7:07 CT
Hockey East
Northeastern vs. Mass.-Lowell 7:00 ET
Massachusetts vs. Providence 7:00 ET
New Hampshire vs. Boston University 7:00 ET
Boston College vs. Vermont 7:05 ET
WCHA
Alaska-Anchorage vs. Alabama-Huntsville 7:07 CT
Minnesota State vs. Bemidji State 7:07 CT
Alaska vs. Ferris State 7:07 ET
Michigan Tech vs. Northern Michigan 7:07 ET
Lake Superior vs. Bowling Green 7:07 ET

Games of Friday, Nov. 17

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Big Ten
Michigan vs. Wisconsin
Non-Conference
Notre Dame vs. Rensselaer 7:00 ET
Penn State vs. Arizona State 7:05 MT
Ferris State vs. Michigan State 7:05 ET
Harvard vs. Minnesota 7:07 CT
Hockey East
Boston College vs. New Hampshire 7:00 ET
Vermont vs. Northeastern 7:00 ET
Boston University vs. Maine 7:00 ET
Connecticut vs. Mass.-Lowell 7:15 ET
Merrimack vs. Providence 7:15 ET
ECAC
Brown vs. Quinnipiac 7:00 ET
Yale vs. Princeton 7:00 ET
St. Lawrence vs. Cornell 7:00 ET
Clarkson vs. Colgate 7:00 ET
NCHC
North Dakota vs. Denver 7:05 MT
Nebraska-Omaha vs. Western Michigan 7:05 ET
Minnesota-Duluth vs. Miami 7:35 ET
Colorado College vs. St. Cloud State 7:37 CT
Atlantic Hockey
RIT vs. Air Force 7:05 MT
American Int'l vs. Robert Morris 7:05 ET
Holy Cross vs. Army 7:05 ET
Bentley vs. Canisius 7:35 ET
WCHA
Northern Michigan vs. Alaska 7:07 AT
Michigan Tech vs. Alaska-Anchorage 7:07 AT
Lake Superior vs. Alabama-Huntsville 7:07 CT
Bowling Green vs. Minnesota State 7:07 CT

Games of Saturday, Nov. 18

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Big Ten
Michigan vs. Wisconsin
Hockey East
Mass.-Lowell vs. Connecticut 3:35 ET
Boston College vs. Northeastern 7:00 ET
Boston University vs. Maine 7:00 ET
Providence vs. Merrimack 7:00 ET
Atlantic Hockey
Bentley vs. Canisius 4:35 ET
RIT vs. Air Force 7:05 MT
American Int'l vs. Robert Morris 7:05 ET
Holy Cross vs. Army 7:05 ET
Non-Conference
Notre Dame vs. Rensselaer 7:00 ET
Penn State vs. Arizona State 7:05 MT
Harvard vs. Minnesota 7:07 CT
Michigan State vs. Ferris State 7:07 ET
ECAC
Yale vs. Quinnipiac 7:00 ET
Brown vs. Princeton 7:00 ET
Clarkson vs. Cornell 7:00 ET
St. Lawrence vs. Colgate 7:00 ET
NCHC
North Dakota vs. Denver 7:05 MT
Nebraska-Omaha vs. Western Michigan 7:05 ET
Minnesota-Duluth vs. Miami 7:05 ET
Colorado College vs. St. Cloud State 7:07 CT
WCHA
Northern Michigan vs. Alaska 7:07 AT
Michigan Tech vs. Alaska-Anchorage 7:07 AT
Lake Superior vs. Alabama-Huntsville 7:07 CT
Bowling Green vs. Minnesota State 7:07 CT

Games of Tuesday, Nov. 21

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Atlantic Hockey
Army vs. Sacred Heart
Non-Conference
Niagara vs. Cornell 7:00 ET
Holy Cross vs. Brown 7:00 ET
Hockey East
Connecticut vs. Vermont 7:05 ET

Games of Wednesday, Nov. 22

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Non-Conference
Bemidji State vs. Princeton 7:00 ET

Games of Friday, Nov. 24

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Big Ten
Michigan State vs. Penn State
Ohio State vs. Michigan
Minnesota vs. Notre Dame 7:35 ET
Atlantic Hockey
Niagara vs. American Int'l 2:05 ET
Robert Morris vs. Bentley 7:05 ET
Canisius vs. Army 7:05 ET
Non-Conference
Harvard vs. Boston College 4:00 ET
Bemidji State vs. Princeton 7:00 ET
Massachusetts vs. Quinnipiac 7:00 ET
Colgate vs. Western Michigan 7:05 ET
Mercyhurst vs. Wisconsin 7:05 ET
Arizona State vs. Holy Cross 7:05 ET
Northern Michigan vs. Nebraska-Omaha 7:07 CT
Union vs. North Dakota 7:37 CT
Miami vs. Bowling Green 7:37 ET
Friendship Four
Clarkson vs. Rensselaer 4:00
Maine vs. Providence 7:00
WCHA
Michigan Tech vs. Alaska 7:07 AT
Ferris State vs. Alabama-Huntsville 7:07 CT

Games of Saturday, Nov. 25

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Big Ten
Ohio State vs. Michigan
Michigan State vs. Penn State
Minnesota vs. Notre Dame 7:05 ET
Non-Conference
RIT vs. Connecticut 3:05 ET
New Hampshire vs. Yale 7:00 ET
Quinnipiac vs. Massachusetts 7:00 ET
Vermont vs. Dartmouth 7:00 ET
Colgate vs. Western Michigan 7:05 ET
Mercyhurst vs. Wisconsin 7:05 ET
Arizona State vs. Holy Cross 7:05 ET
Northern Michigan vs. Nebraska-Omaha 7:07 CT
Union vs. North Dakota 7:07 CT
Minnesota State vs. Minnesota-Duluth 7:07 CT
Miami vs. Bowling Green 7:07 ET
Cornell vs. Boston University 8:00 ET
Friendship Four
Maine/Providence vs. Rensselaer 4:00
Clarkson/Rensselae vs. Providence 4:00
Clarkson/Rensselae vs. Maine 4:00
Maine/Providence vs. Clarkson 4:00
Atlantic Hockey
Robert Morris vs. Bentley 4:05 ET
Canisius vs. Army 4:05 ET
Air Force vs. Sacred Heart 5:05 ET
Niagara vs. American Int'l 7:05 ET
WCHA
Michigan Tech vs. Alaska 7:07 AT
Ferris State vs. Alabama-Huntsville 7:07 CT
Exhibition
u18 vs. Lake Superior 7:07 ET

Games of Sunday, Nov. 26

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Atlantic Hockey
Air Force vs. Sacred Heart 1:05 ET

Games of Tuesday, Nov. 28

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Non-Conference
Bentley vs. Mass.-Lowell 7:00 ET
ECAC
Quinnipiac vs. Princeton 7:00 ET
Hockey East
Northeastern vs. Connecticut 7:05 ET

Games of Friday, Dec. 1

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Big Ten
Wisconsin vs. Minnesota
Penn State vs. Ohio State
Notre Dame vs. Michigan State 7:05 ET
Hockey East
Vermont vs. Maine
Connecticut vs. Massachusetts 7:00 ET
Merrimack vs. Northeastern 7:00 ET
Boston University vs. Boston College 7:00 ET
New Hampshire vs. Providence 7:15 ET
ECAC
Brown vs. Union 7:00 ET
Yale vs. Rensselaer 7:00 ET
Harvard vs. Quinnipiac 7:00 ET
Dartmouth vs. Princeton 7:00 ET
Atlantic Hockey
Niagara vs. Air Force 7:05 MT
Holy Cross vs. RIT 7:05 ET
Sacred Heart vs. Mercyhurst 7:05 ET
Bentley vs. American Int'l 7:05 ET
NCHC
St. Cloud State vs. Nebraska-Omaha 7:07 CT
Denver vs. Minnesota-Duluth 7:07 CT
Western Michigan vs. North Dakota 7:37 CT
WCHA
Alabama-Huntsville vs. Northern Michigan 7:07 ET
Alaska vs. Lake Superior 7:07 ET
Alaska-Anchorage vs. Ferris State 7:07 ET
Bemidji State vs. Bowling Green 7:37 ET
Non-Conference
Cornell vs. Miami 7:35 ET

Games of Saturday, Dec. 2

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Big Ten
Wisconsin vs. Minnesota
Penn State vs. Ohio State
Notre Dame vs. Michigan State 7:05 ET
Hockey East
Vermont vs. Maine
Providence vs. New Hampshire 7:00 ET
Northeastern vs. Merrimack 7:00 ET
Boston College vs. Boston University 7:00 ET
Non-Conference
Colgate vs. Army 4:05 ET
Cornell vs. Miami 7:05 ET
Clarkson vs. Canisius 7:05 ET
Atlantic Hockey
Niagara vs. Air Force 5:05 MT
Holy Cross vs. RIT 7:05 ET
Sacred Heart vs. Mercyhurst 7:05 ET
American Int'l vs. Bentley 7:05 ET
ECAC
Yale vs. Union 7:00 ET
Brown vs. Rensselaer 7:00 ET
Dartmouth vs. Quinnipiac 7:00 ET
Harvard vs. Princeton 7:00 ET
NCHC
St. Cloud State vs. Nebraska-Omaha 7:07 CT
Western Michigan vs. North Dakota 7:07 CT
Denver vs. Minnesota-Duluth 7:07 CT
WCHA
Alabama-Huntsville vs. Northern Michigan 7:07 ET
Alaska vs. Lake Superior 7:07 ET
Alaska-Anchorage vs. Ferris State 7:07 ET
Bemidji State vs. Bowling Green 7:07 ET

Games of Tuesday, Dec. 5

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Hockey East
Massachusetts vs. Connecticut 7:05 ET

Games of Wednesday, Dec. 6

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Non-Conference
New Hampshire vs. Rensselaer 7:00 ET
Bentley vs. Brown 7:00 ET

Games of Friday, Dec. 8

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Big Ten
Michigan State vs. Michigan
Minnesota vs. Ohio State
Notre Dame vs. Wisconsin 7:07 ET
Atlantic Hockey
Mercyhurst vs. American Int'l 2:05 ET
Canisius vs. Niagara 7:05 ET
Non-Conference
Maine vs. Quinnipiac 7:00 ET
Army vs. Merrimack 7:00 ET
Princeton vs. Arizona State 7:05 MT
Colgate vs. Connecticut 7:05 ET
Penn State vs. Robert Morris 7:05 ET
RIT vs. Providence 7:15 ET
ECAC
St. Lawrence vs. Clarkson 7:00 ET
NCHC
Colorado College vs. Denver 7:05 MT
Miami vs. Western Michigan 7:05 ET
Minnesota-Duluth vs. Nebraska-Omaha 7:07 CT
North Dakota vs. St. Cloud State 7:37 CT
WCHA
Alaska vs. Alaska-Anchorage 7:07 AT
Northern Michigan vs. Bemidji State 7:07 CT
Ferris State vs. Michigan Tech 7:07 ET
Minnesota State vs. Lake Superior 7:07 ET
Alabama-Huntsville vs. Bowling Green 7:37 ET
Hockey East
Boston University vs. Mass.-Lowell 7:15 ET

Games of Saturday, Dec. 9

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Non-Conference
Robert Morris vs. Penn State
Army vs. New Hampshire 7:00 ET
Holy Cross vs. Union 7:00 ET
Maine vs. Quinnipiac 7:00 ET
Bentley vs. Dartmouth 7:00 ET
Princeton vs. Arizona State 7:05 MT
Brown vs. Vermont 7:05 ET
Yale vs. Sacred Heart 7:05 ET
RIT vs. Providence 7:05 ET
Big Ten
Minnesota vs. Ohio State
Michigan vs. Michigan State
Notre Dame vs. Wisconsin 7:07 ET
Atlantic Hockey
Mercyhurst vs. American Int'l 2:05 ET
Niagara vs. Canisius 4:35 ET
NCHC
Denver vs. Colorado College 6:07 MT
Miami vs. Western Michigan 7:05 ET
Minnesota-Duluth vs. Nebraska-Omaha 7:07 CT
North Dakota vs. St. Cloud State 7:07 CT
Hockey East
Mass.-Lowell vs. Boston University 7:00 ET
Northeastern vs. Boston College 7:00 ET
ECAC
Clarkson vs. St. Lawrence 7:00 ET
WCHA
Alaska vs. Alaska-Anchorage 7:07 AT
Northern Michigan vs. Bemidji State 7:07 CT
Ferris State vs. Michigan Tech 7:07 ET
Minnesota State vs. Lake Superior 7:07 ET
Alabama-Huntsville vs. Bowling Green 7:07 ET

Games of Sunday, Dec. 10

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Non-Conference
Massachusetts vs. Union 5:00 ET
Hockey East
Merrimack vs. New Hampshire 7:00 ET

Games of Friday, Dec. 15

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Non-Conference
Dartmouth vs. Denver 7:05 MT
WCHA
Alabama-Huntsville vs. Minnesota State 7:07 CT
Alaska-Anchorage vs. Bemidji State 7:07 CT
Ferris State vs. Northern Michigan 7:07 ET
Lake Superior vs. Michigan Tech 7:07 ET

Games of Saturday, Dec. 16

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Exhibition
Michigan State vs. u18
Hockey East
Northeastern vs. Merrimack 4:00 ET
Non-Conference
Arizona State vs. Colorado College 6:07 MT
Dartmouth vs. Denver 7:05 MT
Atlantic Hockey
Mercyhurst vs. Robert Morris 7:05 ET
WCHA
Alabama-Huntsville vs. Minnesota State 7:07 CT
Alaska-Anchorage vs. Bemidji State 7:07 CT
Ferris State vs. Northern Michigan 7:07 ET
Lake Superior vs. Michigan Tech 7:07 ET

Games of Sunday, Dec. 17

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Non-Conference
Arizona State vs. Colorado College 2:07 MT
Atlantic Hockey
Robert Morris vs. Mercyhurst 4:05 ET

Games of Thursday, Dec. 28

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Non-Conference
Western Michigan vs. Bowling Green 7:37 ET

Games of Friday, Dec. 29

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Three Rivers Classic
Lake Superior vs. Robert Morris
Arizona State vs. Providence
Non-Conference
Niagara vs. Ohio State
Maine vs. Rensselaer 4:00 ET
St. Cloud State vs. Princeton 7:00 ET
Merrimack vs. Denver 7:05 MT
Colorado College vs. Air Force 7:05 MT
Army vs. Minnesota 7:07 MT
Union vs. Nebraska-Omaha 7:07 CT
Ledyard Bank Classic
Minnesota-Duluth vs. Yale 4:00 ET
New Hampshire vs. Dartmouth 7:00 ET
Catamount Cup
St. Lawrence vs. Mass.-Lowell 4:05 ET
Harvard vs. Vermont 7:05 ET
Atlantic Hockey
Holy Cross vs. Sacred Heart 7:05 ET
RIT vs. Mercyhurst 7:05 ET
WCHA
Northern Michigan vs. Minnesota State 7:07 CT
Alabama-Huntsville vs. Bemidji State 7:07 CT

Games of Saturday, Dec. 30

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Three Rivers Classic
ASU/Providence vs. Robert Morris
LSSU/RMU vs. Providence
ASU/Providence vs. Lake Superior
LSSU/RMU vs. Arizona State
Non-Conference
Niagara vs. Ohio State
Maine vs. Rensselaer 4:00 ET
Merrimack vs. Colorado College 6:07 MT
St. Cloud State vs. Princeton 7:00 ET
American Int'l vs. Northeastern 7:00 ET
Canisius vs. Cornell 7:00 ET
Air Force vs. Denver 7:05 MT
Army vs. Minnesota 7:07 MT
Union vs. Nebraska-Omaha 7:07 CT
Ledyard Bank Classic
New Hampshire vs. Yale 4:00 ET
Minnesota-Duluth vs. Dartmouth 7:00 ET
Catamount Cup
Harvard vs. Mass.-Lowell 4:05 ET
St. Lawrence vs. Vermont 7:05 ET
Exhibition
win vs. Miami 5:00 ET
u18 vs. North Dakota 7:07 CT
Hockey East
Connecticut vs. Boston College 7:00 ET
Atlantic Hockey
RIT vs. Mercyhurst 7:05 ET
Sacred Heart vs. Holy Cross 7:05 ET
WCHA
Northern Michigan vs. Minnesota State 7:07 CT
Alabama-Huntsville vs. Bemidji State 7:07 CT

Games of Tuesday, Jan. 2

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Non-Conference
Canisius vs. Clarkson 7:00 ET
Quinnipiac vs. Connecticut 7:05 ET

Games of Wednesday, Jan. 3

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Non-Conference
Brown vs. Providence 7:00 ET

Games of Friday, Jan. 5

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Big Ten
Wisconsin vs. Penn State
Ohio State vs. Michigan State
Notre Dame vs. Michigan 7:05 ET
Ice Vegas Invitational
Boston College vs. Michigan Tech 5:00 PT
Arizona State vs. Northern Michigan 8:30 PT
Non-Conference
Massachusetts vs. Yale 7:00 ET
Canisius vs. St. Lawrence 7:00 ET
Northeastern vs. Bentley 7:05 ET
ECAC
Rensselaer vs. Harvard 7:00 ET
Union vs. Dartmouth 7:00 ET
Princeton vs. Cornell 7:00 ET
Quinnipiac vs. Colgate 7:00 ET
Atlantic Hockey
Mercyhurst vs. Air Force 7:05 MT
RIT vs. Niagara 7:05 ET
Holy Cross vs. American Int'l 7:05 ET
Hockey East
Merrimack vs. Connecticut 7:05 ET
Vermont vs. Mass.-Lowell 7:15 ET
WCHA
Alabama-Huntsville vs. Alaska 7:07 AT
Minnesota State vs. Alaska-Anchorage 7:07 AT
Bemidji State vs. Lake Superior 7:07 ET
Exhibition
u18 vs. Boston University 7:30 ET
NCHC
Denver vs. Miami 7:35 ET
Nebraska-Omaha vs. North Dakota 7:37 CT

Games of Saturday, Jan. 6

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Big Ten
Wisconsin vs. Penn State
Ohio State vs. Michigan State
Michigan vs. Notre Dame 5:05 ET
Atlantic Hockey
Army vs. Sacred Heart
Mercyhurst vs. Air Force 7:05 MT
RIT vs. Niagara 7:05 ET
American Int'l vs. Holy Cross 7:05 ET
ECAC
Union vs. Harvard 3:30 ET
Rensselaer vs. Dartmouth 7:00 ET
Quinnipiac vs. Cornell 7:00 ET
Princeton vs. Colgate 7:00 ET
Ice Vegas Invitational
ASU/NMU vs. Michigan Tech 5:00 PT
BC/MichTech vs. Northern Michigan 5:00 PT
ASU/NMU vs. Boston College 5:00 PT
BC/MichTech vs. Arizona State 5:00 PT
WCHA
Bowling Green vs. Ferris State 5:07 ET
Alabama-Huntsville vs. Alaska 7:07 AT
Minnesota State vs. Alaska-Anchorage 7:07 AT
Bemidji State vs. Lake Superior 7:07 ET
Non-Conference
Brown vs. New Hampshire 7:00 ET
Canisius vs. St. Lawrence 7:00 ET
Bentley vs. Northeastern 7:00 ET
Minnesota vs. St. Cloud State 7:07 CT
Hockey East
Massachusetts vs. Mass.-Lowell 7:00 ET
Merrimack vs. Providence 7:00 ET
Maine vs. Boston University 7:00 ET
NCHC
Denver vs. Miami 7:05 ET
Nebraska-Omaha vs. North Dakota 7:07 CT

Games of Sunday, Jan. 7

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Non-Conference
St. Cloud State vs. Minnesota
WCHA
Bowling Green vs. Ferris State 3:07 ET

Games of Monday, Jan. 8

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Non-Conference
Maine vs. Brown 7:00 ET

Games of Tuesday, Jan. 9

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
ECAC
Harvard vs. Rensselaer 7:00 ET
Atlantic Hockey
Sacred Heart vs. Bentley 7:05 ET
Robert Morris vs. Niagara 7:05 ET

Games of Friday, Jan. 12

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Big Ten
Michigan vs. Minnesota
Michigan State vs. Wisconsin
Ohio State vs. Penn State
Hockey East
Providence vs. Boston College
Boston University vs. New Hampshire 7:00 ET
Maine vs. Northeastern 7:00 ET
Massachusetts vs. Vermont 7:05 ET
ECAC
Cornell vs. Yale 7:00 ET
Clarkson vs. Union 7:00 ET
St. Lawrence vs. Rensselaer 7:00 ET
Princeton vs. Harvard 7:00 ET
Quinnipiac vs. Dartmouth 7:00 ET
Colgate vs. Brown 7:00 ET
Non-Conference
Mass.-Lowell vs. Arizona State 7:05 MT
North Dakota vs. Bemidji State 7:07 CT
Atlantic Hockey
Holy Cross vs. Sacred Heart 7:05 ET
Air Force vs. RIT 7:05 ET
Niagara vs. Mercyhurst 7:05 ET
Bentley vs. Army 7:05 ET
American Int'l vs. Canisius 7:35 ET
WCHA
Minnesota State vs. Alaska 7:07 AT
Alabama-Huntsville vs. Alaska-Anchorage 7:07 AT
Bowling Green vs. Northern Michigan 7:07 ET
Ferris State vs. Lake Superior 7:07 ET
NCHC
Miami vs. Nebraska-Omaha 7:07 CT
Minnesota-Duluth vs. Colorado College 7:37 MT
Western Michigan vs. St. Cloud State 7:37 CT

Games of Saturday, Jan. 13

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Big Ten
Michigan State vs. Wisconsin
Michigan vs. Minnesota
Ohio State vs. Penn State
ECAC
Quinnipiac vs. Harvard 3:30 ET
Colgate vs. Yale 7:00 ET
St. Lawrence vs. Union 7:00 ET
Clarkson vs. Rensselaer 7:00 ET
Cornell vs. Brown 7:00 ET
Princeton vs. Dartmouth 7:00 ET
NCHC
Minnesota-Duluth vs. Colorado College 6:07 MT
Miami vs. Nebraska-Omaha 7:07 CT
Western Michigan vs. St. Cloud State 7:07 CT
Hockey East
Maine vs. Northeastern 7:00 ET
Connecticut vs. Merrimack 7:00 ET
Providence vs. Boston University 7:00 ET
Massachusetts vs. Vermont 7:05 ET
Non-Conference
Mass.-Lowell vs. Arizona State 7:05 MT
Bemidji State vs. North Dakota 7:07 CT
Atlantic Hockey
Air Force vs. RIT 7:05 ET
Niagara vs. Mercyhurst 7:05 ET
Sacred Heart vs. Holy Cross 7:05 ET
Bentley vs. Army 7:05 ET
American Int'l vs. Canisius 7:35 ET
WCHA
Minnesota State vs. Alaska 7:07 AT
Alabama-Huntsville vs. Alaska-Anchorage 7:07 AT
Bowling Green vs. Northern Michigan 7:07 ET
Ferris State vs. Lake Superior 7:07 ET

Games of Monday, Jan. 15

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Hockey East
New Hampshire vs. Boston College 7:00 ET

Games of Tuesday, Jan. 16

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Hockey East
Massachusetts vs. Maine
Atlantic Hockey
Sacred Heart vs. Bentley 7:05 ET

Games of Thursday, Jan. 18

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Big Ten
Minnesota vs. Michigan State
Hockey East
Providence vs. Connecticut 7:05 ET

Games of Friday, Jan. 19

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Hockey East
New Hampshire vs. Maine
Northeastern vs. Massachusetts 7:00 ET
Boston University vs. Merrimack 7:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell vs. Vermont 7:05 ET
Big Ten
Penn State vs. Michigan
Wisconsin vs. Notre Dame 7:35 ET
ECAC
Union vs. Yale 7:00 ET
Dartmouth vs. St. Lawrence 7:00 ET
Colgate vs. Cornell 7:00 ET
Harvard vs. Clarkson 7:00 ET
Rensselaer vs. Brown 7:00 ET
Atlantic Hockey
Sacred Heart vs. Air Force 7:05 MT
Bentley vs. Robert Morris 7:05 ET
Canisius vs. RIT 7:05 ET
American Int'l vs. Mercyhurst 7:05 ET
Niagara vs. Holy Cross 7:05 ET
NCHC
Nebraska-Omaha vs. Denver 7:05 MT
Colorado College vs. Western Michigan 7:05 ET
North Dakota vs. Minnesota-Duluth 7:07 CT
Non-Conference
Quinnipiac vs. Arizona State 7:05 MT
WCHA
Lake Superior vs. Northern Michigan 7:07 ET
Alaska vs. Michigan Tech 7:07 ET
Bemidji State vs. Ferris State 7:07 ET
Alaska-Anchorage vs. Bowling Green 7:37 ET

Games of Saturday, Jan. 20

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Big Ten
Michigan State vs. Minnesota
Penn State vs. Michigan
Wisconsin vs. Notre Dame 7:05 ET
Hockey East
New Hampshire vs. Maine
Connecticut vs. Providence 7:00 ET
Massachusetts vs. Northeastern 7:00 ET
Merrimack vs. Boston University 7:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell vs. Vermont 7:05 ET
Atlantic Hockey
Bentley vs. Robert Morris 4:05 ET
Sacred Heart vs. Air Force 5:05 MT
Canisius vs. RIT 7:05 ET
American Int'l vs. Mercyhurst 7:05 ET
Niagara vs. Holy Cross 7:05 ET
Non-Conference
Minnesota State vs. St. Cloud State 5:07 CT
Quinnipiac vs. Arizona State 7:05 MT
ECAC
Rensselaer vs. Yale 7:00 ET
Harvard vs. St. Lawrence 7:00 ET
Dartmouth vs. Clarkson 7:00 ET
Union vs. Brown 7:00 ET
Cornell vs. Colgate 7:30 ET
NCHC
Nebraska-Omaha vs. Denver 7:05 MT
Colorado College vs. Western Michigan 7:05 ET
North Dakota vs. Minnesota-Duluth 7:07 CT
Exhibition
Army vs. rmc 7:05 ET
WCHA
Lake Superior vs. Northern Michigan 7:07 ET
Alaska vs. Michigan Tech 7:07 ET
Bemidji State vs. Ferris State 7:07 ET
Alaska-Anchorage vs. Bowling Green 7:07 ET

Games of Tuesday, Jan. 23

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Hockey East
Massachusetts vs. Boston College
Non-Conference
Minnesota-Duluth vs. Minnesota State 7:07 CT

Games of Friday, Jan. 26

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Big Ten
Penn State vs. Wisconsin
Michigan vs. Ohio State
Notre Dame vs. Minnesota 7:07 ET
Atlantic Hockey
Robert Morris vs. American Int'l 2:05 ET
Air Force vs. Niagara 7:05 ET
RIT vs. Holy Cross 7:05 ET
Canisius vs. Bentley 7:05 ET
Mercyhurst vs. Army 7:05 ET
Hockey East
Connecticut vs. New Hampshire 7:00 ET
Maine vs. Massachusetts 7:00 ET
Providence vs. Northeastern 7:00 ET
Vermont vs. Merrimack 7:00 ET
Boston College vs. Mass.-Lowell 7:15 ET
ECAC
Brown vs. St. Lawrence 7:00 ET
Cornell vs. Harvard 7:00 ET
Colgate vs. Dartmouth 7:00 ET
Yale vs. Clarkson 7:00 ET
Non-Conference
Boston University vs. Arizona State 7:05 MT
WCHA
Northern Michigan vs. Alaska-Anchorage 7:07 AT
Bemidji State vs. Alabama-Huntsville 7:07 CT
Bowling Green vs. Lake Superior 7:07 ET
Michigan Tech vs. Ferris State 7:07 ET
NCHC
Western Michigan vs. Nebraska-Omaha 7:07 CT
St. Cloud State vs. Minnesota-Duluth 7:07 CT
Miami vs. Colorado College 7:37 MT
Denver vs. North Dakota 7:37 CT

Games of Saturday, Jan. 27

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Big Ten
Penn State vs. Wisconsin
Michigan vs. Ohio State
Notre Dame vs. Minnesota 7:07 ET
Atlantic Hockey
Robert Morris vs. American Int'l 2:05 ET
Canisius vs. Bentley 4:35 ET
Air Force vs. Niagara 7:05 ET
RIT vs. Holy Cross 7:05 ET
Mercyhurst vs. Army 7:05 ET
Hockey East
New Hampshire vs. Connecticut 3:35 ET
Maine vs. Massachusetts 7:00 ET
Northeastern vs. Providence 7:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell vs. Boston College 7:00 ET
Vermont vs. Merrimack 7:00 ET
NCHC
Miami vs. Colorado College 4:07 MT
Western Michigan vs. Nebraska-Omaha 7:07 CT
Denver vs. North Dakota 7:07 CT
St. Cloud State vs. Minnesota-Duluth 7:07 CT
Non-Conference
Rensselaer vs. Union 6:00 ET
Boston University vs. Arizona State 7:05 MT
ECAC
Yale vs. St. Lawrence 7:00 ET
Colgate vs. Harvard 7:00 ET
Cornell vs. Dartmouth 7:00 ET
Brown vs. Clarkson 7:00 ET
WCHA
Northern Michigan vs. Alaska-Anchorage 7:07 AT
Bemidji State vs. Alabama-Huntsville 7:07 CT
Bowling Green vs. Lake Superior 7:07 ET
Michigan Tech vs. Ferris State 7:07 ET
Exhibition
u18 vs. Minnesota State 7:07 CT

Games of Tuesday, Jan. 30

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
ECAC
Princeton vs. Quinnipiac 7:00 ET

Games of Friday, Feb. 2

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Hockey East
Merrimack vs. Maine
Boston University vs. Massachusetts 7:00 ET
New Hampshire vs. Northeastern 7:00 ET
Providence vs. Vermont 7:05 ET
Boston College vs. Connecticut 7:05 ET
Big Ten
Wisconsin vs. Michigan
Michigan State vs. Ohio State
Notre Dame vs. Penn State 7:05 ET
Non-Conference
Arizona State vs. Yale 7:00 ET
ECAC
Clarkson vs. Quinnipiac 7:00 ET
St. Lawrence vs. Princeton 7:00 ET
Harvard vs. Dartmouth 7:00 ET
Rensselaer vs. Colgate 7:00 ET
Union vs. Cornell 7:00 ET
NCHC
Minnesota-Duluth vs. Denver 7:05 MT
Western Michigan vs. Miami 7:35 ET
Nebraska-Omaha vs. St. Cloud State 7:37 CT
Atlantic Hockey
American Int'l vs. Air Force 7:05 MT
Bentley vs. RIT 7:05 ET
Niagara vs. Army 7:05 ET
Holy Cross vs. Canisius 7:35 ET
Robert Morris vs. Sacred Heart 10:35 ET
WCHA
Ferris State vs. Alaska 7:07 AT
Lake Superior vs. Bemidji State 7:07 CT
Alaska-Anchorage vs. Minnesota State 7:07 CT
Michigan Tech vs. Bowling Green 7:37 ET

Games of Saturday, Feb. 3

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Hockey East
Merrimack vs. Maine
Massachusetts vs. New Hampshire 7:00 ET
Providence vs. Vermont 7:05 ET
Big Ten
Wisconsin vs. Michigan
Michigan State vs. Ohio State
Notre Dame vs. Penn State 7:05 ET
Atlantic Hockey
Robert Morris vs. Sacred Heart 2:05 ET
Holy Cross vs. Canisius 4:35 ET
American Int'l vs. Air Force 5:05 MT
Bentley vs. RIT 7:05 ET
Niagara vs. Army 7:05 ET
WCHA
Northern Michigan vs. Alabama-Huntsville 2:07 CT
Ferris State vs. Alaska 7:07 AT
Alaska-Anchorage vs. Minnesota State 7:07 CT
Lake Superior vs. Bemidji State 7:07 CT
Michigan Tech vs. Bowling Green 7:07 ET
Non-Conference
Arizona State vs. Yale 7:00 ET
Connecticut vs. Brown 7:00 ET
ECAC
St. Lawrence vs. Quinnipiac 7:00 ET
Clarkson vs. Princeton 7:00 ET
Rensselaer vs. Cornell 7:00 ET
Union vs. Colgate 7:00 ET
NCHC
Minnesota-Duluth vs. Denver 7:05 MT
Western Michigan vs. Miami 7:05 ET
Nebraska-Omaha vs. St. Cloud State 7:07 CT

Games of Sunday, Feb. 4

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
WCHA
Northern Michigan vs. Alabama-Huntsville 2:07 CT

Games of Monday, Feb. 5

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Beanpot
Boston College vs. Northeastern 5:00 ET
Boston University vs. Harvard 8:00 ET

Games of Tuesday, Feb. 6

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Non-Conference
American Int'l vs. Mass.-Lowell 7:00 ET
Hockey East
Merrimack vs. Massachusetts 7:00 ET

Games of Friday, Feb. 9

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Big Ten
Minnesota vs. Wisconsin
Michigan vs. Michigan State
Ohio State vs. Notre Dame 7:35 ET
NCHC
St. Cloud State vs. Miami
Colorado College vs. North Dakota 7:37 CT
Hockey East
Vermont vs. New Hampshire 7:00 ET
Connecticut vs. Northeastern 7:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell vs. Boston College 7:00 ET
Massachusetts vs. Boston University 7:30 ET
ECAC
Quinnipiac vs. Yale 7:00 ET
Harvard vs. Union 7:00 ET
Colgate vs. St. Lawrence 7:00 ET
Dartmouth vs. Rensselaer 7:00 ET
Princeton vs. Brown 7:00 ET
Cornell vs. Clarkson 7:00 ET
Atlantic Hockey
RIT vs. Robert Morris 7:05 ET
Sacred Heart vs. Niagara 7:05 ET
Holy Cross vs. Mercyhurst 7:05 ET
Air Force vs. Bentley 7:05 ET
Army vs. Canisius 7:35 ET
WCHA
Lake Superior vs. Alaska-Anchorage 7:07 AT
Minnesota State vs. Alabama-Huntsville 7:07 CT
Alaska vs. Northern Michigan 7:07 ET
Bemidji State vs. Michigan Tech 7:07 ET

Games of Saturday, Feb. 10

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Big Ten
Minnesota vs. Wisconsin
Michigan vs. Michigan State
Ohio State vs. Notre Dame 7:05 ET
WCHA
Bemidji State vs. Michigan Tech 5:07 ET
Lake Superior vs. Alaska-Anchorage 7:07 AT
Minnesota State vs. Alabama-Huntsville 7:07 CT
Alaska vs. Northern Michigan 7:07 ET
Hockey East
Vermont vs. New Hampshire 7:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell vs. Massachusetts 7:00 ET
Maine vs. Providence 7:00 ET
ECAC
Princeton vs. Yale 7:00 ET
Dartmouth vs. Union 7:00 ET
Cornell vs. St. Lawrence 7:00 ET
Colgate vs. Clarkson 7:00 ET
Quinnipiac vs. Brown 7:00 ET
NCHC
St. Cloud State vs. Miami 7:05 ET
Colorado College vs. North Dakota 7:07 CT
Atlantic Hockey
RIT vs. Robert Morris 7:05 ET
Sacred Heart vs. Niagara 7:05 ET
Holy Cross vs. Mercyhurst 7:05 ET
Air Force vs. Bentley 7:05 ET
Army vs. Canisius 7:35 ET

Games of Monday, Feb. 12

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Beanpot
BU/Harvar vs. Northeastern 4:30 ET
BC/N'Eastern vs. Harvard 4:30 ET
BC/N'Eastern vs. Boston University 4:30 ET
BU/Harvard vs. Boston College 4:30 ET

Games of Wednesday, Feb. 14

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Hockey East
Maine vs. New Hampshire 7:00 ET

Games of Thursday, Feb. 15

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Hockey East
Boston College vs. Massachusetts 7:00 ET
WCHA
Bowling Green vs. Alaska-Anchorage 7:07 AT
Alaska vs. Bemidji State 7:07 CT

Games of Friday, Feb. 16

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Big Ten
Ohio State vs. Minnesota
Penn State vs. Michigan State
Michigan vs. Notre Dame 7:35 ET
Hockey East
New Hampshire vs. Merrimack 7:00 ET
Northeastern vs. Vermont 7:05 ET
Boston University vs. Connecticut 7:05 ET
Mass.-Lowell vs. Providence 7:15 ET
ECAC
Union vs. Quinnipiac 7:00 ET
Rensselaer vs. Princeton 7:00 ET
St. Lawrence vs. Harvard 7:00 ET
Clarkson vs. Dartmouth 7:00 ET
Brown vs. Cornell 7:00 ET
Yale vs. Colgate 7:00 ET
Atlantic Hockey
Canisius vs. Air Force 7:05 MT
Mercyhurst vs. Robert Morris 7:05 ET
Army vs. Bentley 7:05 ET
NCHC
St. Cloud State vs. Western Michigan 7:05 ET
North Dakota vs. Nebraska-Omaha 7:07 CT
Miami vs. Minnesota-Duluth 7:07 CT
Denver vs. Colorado College 7:37 MT
WCHA
Bowling Green vs. Alaska-Anchorage 7:07 AT
Ferris State vs. Minnesota State 7:07 CT
Alaska vs. Bemidji State 7:07 CT
Non-Conference
Arizona State vs. Michigan Tech 7:07 ET

Games of Saturday, Feb. 17

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Big Ten
Ohio State vs. Minnesota
Penn State vs. Michigan State
Hockey East
Boston College vs. Maine
Providence vs. Mass.-Lowell 7:00 ET
Boston University vs. Merrimack 7:00 ET
Northeastern vs. Vermont 7:05 ET
Atlantic Hockey
Holy Cross vs. American Int'l 2:05 ET
Canisius vs. Air Force 5:05 MT
RIT vs. Sacred Heart 7:05 ET
Robert Morris vs. Mercyhurst 7:05 ET
Army vs. Bentley 7:05 ET
ECAC
Rensselaer vs. Quinnipiac 7:00 ET
Union vs. Princeton 7:00 ET
Clarkson vs. Harvard 7:00 ET
St. Lawrence vs. Dartmouth 7:00 ET
Yale vs. Cornell 7:00 ET
Brown vs. Colgate 7:00 ET
NCHC
Colorado College vs. Denver 7:05 MT
St. Cloud State vs. Western Michigan 7:05 ET
North Dakota vs. Nebraska-Omaha 7:07 CT
Miami vs. Minnesota-Duluth 7:07 CT
WCHA
Ferris State vs. Minnesota State 7:07 CT
Non-Conference
Arizona State vs. Michigan Tech 7:07 ET

Games of Sunday, Feb. 18

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Atlantic Hockey
RIT vs. Sacred Heart 3:05 ET
Big Ten
Notre Dame vs. Michigan 5:05 ET

Games of Thursday, Feb. 22

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Hockey East
Massachusetts vs. Connecticut 7:05 ET
Atlantic Hockey
American Int'l vs. Holy Cross 7:05 ET

Games of Friday, Feb. 23

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Hockey East
Maine vs. Boston College
New Hampshire vs. Northeastern 7:00 ET
Mass.-Lowell vs. Merrimack 7:00 ET
Vermont vs. Boston University 7:30 ET
Big Ten
Minnesota vs. Penn State
Wisconsin vs. Ohio State
Michigan State vs. Notre Dame 7:35 ET
Non-Conference
Arizona State vs. Michigan
WCHA
Bowling Green vs. Alabama-Huntsville 6:07 CT
Alaska-Anchorage vs. Alaska 7:07 AT
Bemidji State vs. Minnesota State 7:07 CT
Michigan Tech vs. Northern Michigan 7:07 ET
Lake Superior vs. Ferris State 7:07 ET
ECAC
Dartmouth vs. Yale 7:00 ET
Colgate vs. Union 7:00 ET
Quinnipiac vs. St. Lawrence 7:00 ET
Cornell vs. Rensselaer 7:00 ET
Princeton vs. Clarkson 7:00 ET
Harvard vs. Brown 7:00 ET
NCHC
Minnesota-Duluth vs. Western Michigan 7:05 ET
Colorado College vs. Nebraska-Omaha 7:07 CT
North Dakota vs. Miami 7:35 ET
Denver vs. St. Cloud State 7:37 CT
Atlantic Hockey
Air Force vs. Robert Morris 7:05 ET
Mercyhurst vs. RIT 7:05 ET
Sacred Heart vs. Army 7:05 ET
Niagara vs. Canisius 7:35 ET

Games of Saturday, Feb. 24

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
Big Ten
Wisconsin vs. Ohio State
Minnesota vs. Penn State
Michigan State vs. Notre Dame 7:05 ET
Hockey East
Maine vs. Boston College
Vermont vs. Boston University 7:00 ET
Providence vs. Massachusetts 7:00 ET
Merrimack vs. Mass.-Lowell 7:00 ET
Northeastern vs. New Hampshire 7:00 ET
Non-Conference
Arizona State vs. Michigan
WCHA
Bowling Green vs. Alabama-Huntsville 3:07 CT
Lake Superior vs. Ferris State 7:07 ET
Northern Michigan vs. Michigan Tech 7:07 ET
Bemidji State vs. Minnesota State 7:07 CT
Alaska-Anchorage vs. Alaska 7:07 AT
ECAC
Dartmouth vs. Brown 7:00 ET
Quinnipiac vs. Clarkson 7:00 ET
Colgate vs. Rensselaer 7:00 ET
Princeton vs. St. Lawrence 7:00 ET
Cornell vs. Union 7:00 ET
Harvard vs. Yale 7:00 ET
Atlantic Hockey
Sacred Heart vs. Army 7:05 ET
American Int'l vs. Bentley 7:05 ET
Canisius vs. Niagara 7:05 ET
Mercyhurst vs. RIT 7:05 ET
Air Force vs. Robert Morris 7:05 ET
NCHC
North Dakota vs. Miami 7:05 ET
Minnesota-Duluth vs. Western Michigan 7:05 ET
Denver vs. St. Cloud State 7:07 CT
Colorado College vs. Nebraska-Omaha 7:07 CT

Games of Friday, Mar. 2

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
NCHC
Miami vs. Denver 7:05 MT
Nebraska-Omaha vs. Minnesota-Duluth 7:07 CT
St. Cloud State vs. North Dakota 7:37 CT
Western Michigan vs. Colorado College 7:37 MT

Games of Saturday, Mar. 3

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
NCHC
Western Michigan vs. Colorado College 6:07 MT
Miami vs. Denver 7:05 MT
Nebraska-Omaha vs. Minnesota-Duluth 7:07 CT
St. Cloud State vs. North Dakota 7:07 CT

Games of Friday, Mar. 16

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
NCHC Tournament
TBDn1 vs. TBDn4 4:00 CT
TBDn2 vs. TBDn3 7:30 CT
ECAC Tournament
TBDe1 vs. TBDe4 4:07 ET
TBDe2 vs. TBDe3 7:37 ET
HEA Tournament
TBDh1 vs. TBDh4 5:00 ET
TBDh2 vs. TBDh3 8:00 ET
AHA Tournament
TBDa1 vs. TBDa4 5:05 ET
TBDa2 vs. TBDa3 8:35 ET

Games of Saturday, Mar. 17

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
NCHC Tournament
TBDn vs. TBDn 3:30 CT
WCHA Tournament
TBDw vs. TBDw 6:07 ET
HEA Tournament
TBDh vs. TBDh 7:00 ET
AHA Tournament
TBDa vs. TBDa 7:05 ET
ECAC Tournament
TBDe vs. TBDe 7:37 ET
Big Ten Tournament
TBDb vs. TBDb 8:00 ET

Games of Friday, Mar. 23

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
NCAA Tournament
TBD-w4 vs. TBD-w3
TBD-w1 vs. TBD-w4
TBD-n2 vs. TBD-n3
TBD-n1 vs. TBD-n4
TBD-m2 vs. TBD-m3
TBD-m1 vs. TBD-m4
TBD-e2 vs. TBD-e3
TBD-e1 vs. TBD-e4

Games of Saturday, Mar. 24

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
NCAA Tournament
TBD-w vs. TBD-w
TBD-n vs. TBD-n
TBD-m vs. TBD-m
TBD-e vs. TBD-e

Games of Thursday, Apr. 5

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
NCAA Tournament
TBD-f2 vs. TBD-f3
TBD-f1 vs. TBD-f4

Games of Saturday, Apr. 7

Game Time Live Stream TV (hover over for more info)
NCAA Tournament
TBD-f vs. TBD-f

 

Station Key

Send Feedback | Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions

©2017 College Hockey News.