2017‑18 Season Schedule/Results

Set game times relative to your time zone: ET | CT | MT | PT | AT

(set below as default view) xml
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017
Exhibition
Regina     at Minnesota State               Radio  Map
Acadia     at Maine               Radio  Map
Alberta     at Minnesota               Radio  Map
Ottawa     at Penn State               Radio  Map
Wilfrid Laurier     at Bowling Green         3:07 ET      Radio  Map
Laurentian     at Lake Superior         3:07 ET      Radio  Map
Waterloo     at Vermont         4:00 ET      Radio  Map
Saint Mary's     at Quinnipiac         4:00 ET      Radio  Map
St. Francis Xav.     at New Hampshire         4:00 ET      Radio  Map
Prince Ed. Isl.     at Boston University         5:00 ET      Radio  Map
Lethbridge     at Denver         5:05 MT      Radio  Map
US Under-18     at Notre Dame         5:05 ET      Radio  Map
Non-Conference
Michigan Tech     at Wisconsin         2:00 CT  Compare   Radio  Map 1
 
Monday, October 2, 2017
Exhibition
Lethbridge     at Air Force         6:05 MT      Radio  Map
 
Friday, October 6, 2017
Big Ten
Ohio State     at Wisconsin           Compare   Radio  Map
Ice Breaker (at AMSOIL Arena, Duluth, Minn.)
Union     vs. Michigan Tech         4:07 CT  Compare   Radio  Map 2
Minnesota     at Minnesota-Duluth         7:37 CT  Compare   Radio  Map 3
Hockey East
Connecticut     at Maine         7:00 ET  Compare   Radio  Map
New Hampshire     at Mass.-Lowell         7:15 ET  Compare   Radio  Map
Non-Conference
Sacred Heart     at Northeastern         7:00 ET  Compare   Radio  Map
Michigan     at St. Lawrence         7:00 ET  Compare   Radio  Map
Quinnipiac     at Boston College         7:00 ET  Compare   Radio  Map
Penn State     at Clarkson         7:00 ET  Compare   Radio  Map
Colorado College     at Vermont         7:05 ET  Compare   Radio  Map
Massachusetts     at Arizona State         7:05 MT  Compare   Radio  Map
Ferris State     at Western Michigan         7:05 ET  Compare   Radio  Map
North Dakota     at Alaska-Anchorage         7:07 AT  Compare   Radio  Map
Northern Michigan     at Lake Superior         7:07 ET  Compare   Radio  Map
Air Force     at Alaska         7:07 AT  Compare   Radio  Map
Merrimack     at Colgate         7:30 ET  Compare   Radio  Map
Alabama-Huntsville     at Notre Dame         7:35 ET  Compare   Radio  Map
Providence     at Miami         7:35 ET  Compare   Radio  Map
Atlantic Hockey
Robert Morris     at Niagara         7:05 ET  Compare   Radio  Map
Army     at American Int'l         7:05 ET  Compare   Radio  Map
Exhibition
Nipissing     at Nebraska-Omaha         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Ryerson     at Canisius         7:35 ET      Radio  Map
US Under-18     at Bowling Green         7:37 ET      Radio  Map
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017
Big Ten
Ohio State     at Wisconsin           Compare   Radio  Map
Exhibition
Toronto     at Michigan State               Radio  Map
Ryerson     at Mercyhurst         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Brock     at RIT         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Hockey East
Connecticut     at Maine         4:00 ET  Compare   Radio  Map
Mass.-Lowell     at New Hampshire         7:00 ET  Compare   Radio  Map
Ice Breaker (at AMSOIL Arena, Duluth, Minn.)
Minnesota/UMD     vs. Michigan Tech         4:07 CT  Compare   Radio  Map 2
Minnesota/UMD     vs. Union         4:07 CT  Compare   Radio  Map 2
Union/MichTech     vs. Minnesota         4:07 CT  Compare   Radio  Map 2
Union/MichTech     at Minnesota-Duluth         7:37 CT  Compare   Radio  Map 3
Non-Conference
Sacred Heart     at Northeastern         7:00 ET  Compare   Radio  Map
Penn State     at St. Lawrence         7:00 ET  Compare   Radio  Map
Michigan     at Clarkson         7:00 ET  Compare   Radio  Map
Alabama-Huntsville     at Notre Dame         7:05 ET  Compare   Radio  Map
Colorado College     at Vermont         7:05 ET  Compare   Radio  Map
Massachusetts     at Arizona State         7:05 MT  Compare   Radio  Map
North Dakota     at Alaska-Anchorage         7:07 AT  Compare   Radio  Map
Western Michigan     at Ferris State         7:07 ET  Compare   Radio  Map
St. Cloud State     at Minnesota State         7:07 CT  Compare   Radio  Map
Air Force     at Alaska         7:07 AT  Compare   Radio  Map
Lake Superior     at Northern Michigan         7:07 ET  Compare   Radio  Map
Merrimack     at Colgate         7:30 ET  Compare   Radio  Map
Providence     at Miami         8:00 ET  Compare   Radio  Map
Atlantic Hockey
Army     at American Int'l         7:05 ET  Compare   Radio  Map
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017
Exhibition
Windsor     at Dartmouth         1:00 ET      Radio  Map
Non-Conference
Boston University     at Quinnipiac         2:00 ET  Compare   Radio  Map
 
Tuesday, October 10, 2017
Atlantic Hockey
Bentley     at American Int'l         7:05 ET  Compare   Radio  Map
Non-Conference
Bowling Green     at Western Michigan         7:05 ET  Compare   Radio  Map
 
Friday, October 13, 2017
Big Ten
Penn State     at Minnesota               Radio  Map
Non-Conference
Wisconsin     at Boston College         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Massachusetts     at Union         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Colgate     at New Hampshire         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Rensselaer     at Ohio State         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Clarkson     at Western Michigan         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Arizona State     at Air Force         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
Connecticut     at American Int'l         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Minnesota-Duluth     at Bemidji State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Nebraska-Omaha     at Mass.-Lowell         7:15 ET      Radio  Map
Minnesota State     at Boston University         7:30 ET      Radio  Map
Denver     at Notre Dame         7:35 ET      Radio  Map
Alaska-Anchorage     at Colorado College         7:37 MT      Radio  Map
Alaska     at St. Cloud State         7:37 CT      Radio  Map
St. Lawrence     at North Dakota         7:37 CT      Radio  Map
Michigan State     at Bowling Green         7:37 ET      Radio  Map
Exhibition
Western Ontario     at Yale         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Miami     at US Under-18         7:05 ET      Radio
Atlantic Hockey
Mercyhurst     at Holy Cross         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Robert Morris     at Canisius         7:35 ET      Radio  Map
WCHA
Northern Michigan     at Ferris State         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Michigan Tech     at Lake Superior         7:37 ET      Radio  Map
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017
Big Ten
Penn State     at Minnesota               Radio  Map
Non-Conference
Vermont     at Quinnipiac         4:00 ET      Radio  Map
Nebraska-Omaha     at Mass.-Lowell         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Wisconsin     at Merrimack         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Colgate     at New Hampshire         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Connecticut     at Sacred Heart         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
American Int'l     at Massachusetts         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Minnesota State     at Boston University         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Bowling Green     at Michigan State         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Arizona State     at Air Force         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
Clarkson     at Western Michigan         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Denver     at Notre Dame         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Rensselaer     at Ohio State         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Northeastern     at RIT         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Alaska     at St. Cloud State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Alaska-Anchorage     at Colorado College         7:07 MT      Radio  Map
Bemidji State     at Minnesota-Duluth         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
St. Lawrence     at North Dakota         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Exhibition
Guelph     at Cornell         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Atlantic Hockey
Mercyhurst     at Holy Cross         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Robert Morris     at Canisius         7:35 ET      Radio  Map
WCHA
Northern Michigan     at Ferris State         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Michigan Tech     at Lake Superior         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017
Non-Conference
Vermont     at Union         4:00 ET      Radio  Map
Hockey East
Boston College     at Providence         5:00 ET      Radio  Map
Exhibition
Ottawa     at Cornell         5:00 ET      Radio  Map
 
Thursday, October 19, 2017
Non-Conference
American Int'l     at Penn State               Radio  Map
Sacred Heart     at Notre Dame         7:35 ET      Radio  Map
 
Friday, October 20, 2017
Non-Conference
Miami     at Maine               Radio  Map
American Int'l     at Penn State               Radio  Map
Providence     at St. Lawrence         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Ohio State     at Massachusetts         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Mass.-Lowell     at Clarkson         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Colorado College     at New Hampshire         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Quinnipiac     at Northeastern         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Western Michigan     at Michigan State         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Rensselaer     at Niagara         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Union     at RIT         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Ferris State     at Mercyhurst         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Lake Superior     at Denver         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
Alaska     at Alaska-Anchorage         7:07 AT      Radio  Map
Air Force     at Bemidji State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Wisconsin     vs. Northern Michigan         7:07 CT      Radio  Map 4
Arizona State     at Nebraska-Omaha         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Sacred Heart     at Notre Dame         7:35 ET      Radio  Map
Vermont     at Michigan         7:35 ET      Radio  Map
Boston College     at St. Cloud State         7:37 CT      Radio  Map
Merrimack     at Minnesota-Duluth         7:37 CT      Radio  Map
Minnesota     at North Dakota         7:37 CT      Radio  Map
Exhibition
US Under-18     at Dartmouth         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Atlantic Hockey
Bentley     at Holy Cross         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Army     at Robert Morris         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
WCHA
Alabama-Huntsville     at Michigan Tech         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Minnesota State     at Bowling Green         7:37 ET      Radio  Map
Hockey East
Connecticut     at Boston University         7:30 ET      Radio  Map
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017
Non-Conference
Miami     at Maine               Radio  Map
Ferris State     at Mercyhurst         2:35 ET      Radio  Map
Wisconsin     vs. Northern Michigan         5:07 CT      Radio  Map 4
Mass.-Lowell     at St. Lawrence         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Colorado College     at New Hampshire         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Quinnipiac     at Northeastern         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Michigan State     at Western Michigan         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Lake Superior     at Denver         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
Union     at Niagara         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Rensselaer     at RIT         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Air Force     at Bemidji State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Boston College     at St. Cloud State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Minnesota     at North Dakota         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Arizona State     at Nebraska-Omaha         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Providence     at Clarkson         7:30 ET      Radio  Map
Colgate     at Canisius         7:35 ET      Radio  Map
Vermont     at Michigan         7:35 ET      Radio  Map
Merrimack     at Minnesota-Duluth         7:37 CT      Radio  Map
Ohio State     at Massachusetts         8:00 ET      Radio  Map
Hockey East
Boston University     at Connecticut         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Exhibition
US Under-18     at Harvard         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Atlantic Hockey
Bentley     at Holy Cross         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Army     at Robert Morris         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
WCHA
Minnesota State     at Bowling Green         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Alabama-Huntsville     at Michigan Tech         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
 
Thursday, October 26, 2017
Non-Conference
Nebraska-Omaha     at Notre Dame         7:35 ET      Radio  Map
 
Friday, October 27, 2017
Atlantic Hockey
Niagara     at Sacred Heart               Radio  Map
Mercyhurst     at Bentley         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
RIT     at Army         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Air Force     at Canisius         7:35 ET      Radio  Map
Big Ten
Michigan     at Penn State               Radio  Map
Non-Conference
Robert Morris     at Ohio State               Radio  Map
Minnesota-Duluth     at Maine               Radio  Map
Arizona State     at Colgate         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Alabama-Huntsville     at Cornell         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Dartmouth     at Holy Cross         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Lake Superior     at Michigan State         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Clarkson     at Minnesota         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
St. Lawrence     at Wisconsin         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Denver     at Boston University         7:30 ET      Radio  Map
Connecticut     at Miami         7:35 ET      Radio  Map
Nebraska-Omaha     at Notre Dame         7:35 ET      Radio  Map
ECAC
Rensselaer     at Union         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Brown     at Yale         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Hockey East
Merrimack     at Massachusetts         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Northeastern     at Mass.-Lowell         7:15 ET      Radio  Map
Boston College     at Providence         7:15 ET      Radio  Map
WCHA
Michigan Tech     at Minnesota State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Ferris State     at Bemidji State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Alaska     at Bowling Green         7:37 ET      Radio  Map
NCHC
North Dakota     at Colorado College         7:37 MT      Radio  Map
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017
Atlantic Hockey
Niagara     at Sacred Heart               Radio  Map
Mercyhurst     at Bentley         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
RIT     at Army         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Air Force     at Canisius         7:35 ET      Radio  Map
Big Ten
Michigan     at Penn State               Radio  Map
Non-Conference
Minnesota-Duluth     at Maine               Radio  Map
Arizona State     at Colgate         4:00 ET      Radio  Map
Alabama-Huntsville     at Cornell         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Denver     at Boston College         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Connecticut     at Miami         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Lake Superior     at Michigan State         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Ohio State     at Robert Morris         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
St. Lawrence     at Wisconsin         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Clarkson     at Minnesota         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
NCHC
North Dakota     at Colorado College         6:07 MT      Radio  Map
ECAC
Yale     at Brown         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Union     at Rensselaer         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Hockey East
Mass.-Lowell     at Northeastern         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Massachusetts     at Merrimack         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Boston University     at Providence         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
New Hampshire     at Vermont         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
WCHA
Ferris State     at Bemidji State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Alaska     at Bowling Green         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Michigan Tech     at Minnesota State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017
Non-Conference
Holy Cross     at Princeton         4:00 ET      Radio  Map
ECAC
Dartmouth     at Harvard         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
 
Thursday, November 2, 2017
Non-Conference
Ferris State     at Michigan               Radio  Map
 
Friday, November 3, 2017
Big Ten
Michigan State     at Minnesota               Radio  Map
Notre Dame     at Ohio State         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Non-Conference
North Dakota     at Wisconsin               Radio  Map
Ferris State     at Michigan               Radio  Map
Alabama-Huntsville     at Arizona State         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
Mercyhurst     at Penn State         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
ECAC
Brown     at Dartmouth         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Colgate     at Princeton         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Rensselaer     at Clarkson         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Union     at St. Lawrence         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Yale     at Harvard         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Cornell     at Quinnipiac         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Hockey East
Merrimack     at Boston College         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Vermont     at Connecticut         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Maine     at Mass.-Lowell         7:15 ET      Radio  Map
Providence     at Boston University         7:30 ET      Radio  Map
Atlantic Hockey
American Int'l     at RIT         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Army     at Air Force         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
Bentley     at Niagara         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Holy Cross     at Robert Morris         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
NCHC
Denver     at Western Michigan         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Colorado College     at Miami         7:35 ET      Radio  Map
Minnesota-Duluth     at St. Cloud State         7:37 CT      Radio  Map
WCHA
Bowling Green     at Michigan Tech         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Alaska-Anchorage     at Lake Superior         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Minnesota State     at Northern Michigan         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Bemidji State     at Alaska         7:07 AT      Radio  Map
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017
Big Ten
Michigan State     at Minnesota               Radio  Map
Notre Dame     at Ohio State         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Non-Conference
North Dakota     at Wisconsin               Radio  Map
Alabama-Huntsville     at Arizona State         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
Mercyhurst     at Penn State         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Atlantic Hockey
Canisius     at Sacred Heart         2:05 ET      Radio  Map
American Int'l     at RIT         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Holy Cross     at Robert Morris         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Bentley     at Niagara         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Army     at Air Force         7:35 MT      Radio  Map
Hockey East
Vermont     at Connecticut         3:35 ET      Radio  Map
Maine     at Mass.-Lowell         4:00 ET      Radio  Map
Northeastern     at Boston University         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Boston College     at Merrimack         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
New Hampshire     at Massachusetts         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
ECAC
Brown     at Harvard         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Cornell     at Princeton         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Union     at Clarkson         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Colgate     at Quinnipiac         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Yale     at Dartmouth         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Rensselaer     at St. Lawrence         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
NCHC
Colorado College     at Miami         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Denver     at Western Michigan         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Minnesota-Duluth     at St. Cloud State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
WCHA
Bowling Green     at Michigan Tech         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Minnesota State     at Northern Michigan         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Bemidji State     at Alaska         7:07 AT      Radio  Map
Alaska-Anchorage     at Lake Superior         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017
Atlantic Hockey
Canisius     at Sacred Heart         2:05 ET      Radio  Map
 
Tuesday, November 7, 2017
Hockey East
Connecticut     at Boston College         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
 
Thursday, November 9, 2017
Hockey East
Providence     at Massachusetts         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
 
Friday, November 10, 2017
Big Ten
Wisconsin     at Michigan State               Radio  Map
Minnesota     at Michigan               Radio  Map
Penn State     at Notre Dame         7:35 ET      Radio  Map
ECAC
Quinnipiac     at Rensselaer         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Clarkson     at Brown         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Princeton     at Union         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Harvard     at Colgate         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
St. Lawrence     at Yale         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Dartmouth     at Cornell         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Hockey East
Boston University     at Northeastern         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Mass.-Lowell     at New Hampshire         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Boston College     at Vermont         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Non-Conference
Bentley     at Merrimack         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Ohio State     at Connecticut         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Atlantic Hockey
Air Force     at Holy Cross         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Canisius     at Mercyhurst         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Army     at Niagara         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Sacred Heart     at American Int'l         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Robert Morris     at RIT         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
NCHC
St. Cloud State     at Denver         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
Western Michigan     at Minnesota-Duluth         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Nebraska-Omaha     at Colorado College         7:37 MT      Radio  Map
Miami     at North Dakota         7:37 CT      Radio  Map
WCHA
Northern Michigan     at Michigan Tech         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Minnesota State     at Bemidji State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Alaska-Anchorage     at Alabama-Huntsville         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Alaska     at Ferris State         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Lake Superior     at Bowling Green         7:37 ET      Radio  Map
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017
Big Ten
Wisconsin     at Michigan State               Radio  Map
Minnesota     at Michigan               Radio  Map
Penn State     at Notre Dame         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Atlantic Hockey
Sacred Heart     at American Int'l         2:05 ET      Radio  Map
Air Force     at Holy Cross         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Canisius     at Mercyhurst         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Army     at Niagara         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Robert Morris     at RIT         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Non-Conference
Ohio State     at Connecticut         3:35 ET      Radio  Map
ECAC
Dartmouth     at Colgate         4:00 ET      Radio  Map
St. Lawrence     at Brown         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Harvard     at Cornell         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Princeton     at Rensselaer         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Clarkson     at Yale         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Quinnipiac     at Union         7:30 ET      Radio  Map
NCHC
Nebraska-Omaha     at Colorado College         6:07 MT      Radio  Map
St. Cloud State     at Denver         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
Miami     at North Dakota         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Western Michigan     at Minnesota-Duluth         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Hockey East
New Hampshire     at Boston University         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Massachusetts     at Providence         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Northeastern     at Mass.-Lowell         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Boston College     at Vermont         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
WCHA
Alaska     at Ferris State         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Minnesota State     at Bemidji State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Lake Superior     at Bowling Green         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Alaska-Anchorage     at Alabama-Huntsville         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Michigan Tech     at Northern Michigan         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
 
Friday, November 17, 2017
Big Ten
Michigan     at Wisconsin               Radio  Map
ECAC
Clarkson     at Colgate         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
St. Lawrence     at Cornell         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Yale     at Princeton         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Brown     at Quinnipiac         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Hockey East
Boston University     at Maine         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Vermont     at Northeastern         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Boston College     at New Hampshire         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Merrimack     at Providence         7:15 ET      Radio  Map
Connecticut     at Mass.-Lowell         7:15 ET      Radio  Map
Non-Conference
Notre Dame     at Rensselaer         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Ferris State     at Michigan State         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Penn State     at Arizona State         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
Harvard     at Minnesota         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Atlantic Hockey
Holy Cross     at Army         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
American Int'l     at Robert Morris         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
RIT     at Air Force         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
Bentley     at Canisius         7:35 ET      Radio  Map
NCHC
Nebraska-Omaha     at Western Michigan         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
North Dakota     at Denver         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
Minnesota-Duluth     at Miami         7:35 ET      Radio  Map
Colorado College     at St. Cloud State         7:37 CT      Radio  Map
WCHA
Michigan Tech     at Alaska-Anchorage         7:07 AT      Radio  Map
Bowling Green     at Minnesota State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Northern Michigan     at Alaska         7:07 AT      Radio  Map
Lake Superior     at Alabama-Huntsville         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017
Big Ten
Michigan     at Wisconsin               Radio  Map
Hockey East
Mass.-Lowell     at Connecticut         3:35 ET      Radio  Map
Providence     at Merrimack         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Boston University     at Maine         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Boston College     at Northeastern         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Atlantic Hockey
Bentley     at Canisius         4:35 ET      Radio  Map
Holy Cross     at Army         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
American Int'l     at Robert Morris         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
RIT     at Air Force         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
ECAC
Clarkson     at Cornell         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Brown     at Princeton         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Yale     at Quinnipiac         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
St. Lawrence     at Colgate         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Non-Conference
Notre Dame     at Rensselaer         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Penn State     at Arizona State         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
Michigan State     at Ferris State         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Harvard     at Minnesota         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
NCHC
North Dakota     at Denver         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
Nebraska-Omaha     at Western Michigan         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Minnesota-Duluth     at Miami         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Colorado College     at St. Cloud State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
WCHA
Lake Superior     at Alabama-Huntsville         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Michigan Tech     at Alaska-Anchorage         7:07 AT      Radio  Map
Northern Michigan     at Alaska         7:07 AT      Radio  Map
Bowling Green     at Minnesota State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
 
Tuesday, November 21, 2017
Atlantic Hockey
Army     at Sacred Heart               Radio  Map
Non-Conference
Holy Cross     at Brown         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Niagara     at Cornell         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Hockey East
Connecticut     at Vermont         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
 
Wednesday, November 22, 2017
Non-Conference
Bemidji State     at Princeton         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
 
Friday, November 24, 2017
Big Ten
Ohio State     at Michigan               Radio  Map
Michigan State     at Penn State               Radio  Map
Minnesota     at Notre Dame         7:35 ET      Radio  Map
Atlantic Hockey
Niagara     at American Int'l         2:05 ET      Radio  Map
Canisius     at Army         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Robert Morris     at Bentley         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Non-Conference
Harvard     at Boston College         4:00 ET      Radio  Map
Bemidji State     at Princeton         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Massachusetts     at Quinnipiac         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Arizona State     at Holy Cross         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Mercyhurst     at Wisconsin         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Colgate     at Western Michigan         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Northern Michigan     at Nebraska-Omaha         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Union     at North Dakota         7:37 CT      Radio  Map
Miami     at Bowling Green         7:37 ET      Radio  Map
Friendship Four (at SSE Arena, Belfast, Northern Ireland)
Clarkson     vs. Rensselaer         4:00       Radio 5
Maine     vs. Providence         7:00       Radio 5
WCHA
Michigan Tech     at Alaska         7:07 AT      Radio  Map
Ferris State     at Alabama-Huntsville         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017
Big Ten
Ohio State     at Michigan               Radio  Map
Michigan State     at Penn State               Radio  Map
Minnesota     at Notre Dame         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Non-Conference
RIT     at Connecticut         3:05 ET      Radio  Map
Vermont     at Dartmouth         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Quinnipiac     at Massachusetts         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
New Hampshire     at Yale         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Mercyhurst     at Wisconsin         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Colgate     at Western Michigan         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Arizona State     at Holy Cross         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Union     at North Dakota         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Northern Michigan     at Nebraska-Omaha         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Miami     at Bowling Green         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Minnesota State     at Minnesota-Duluth         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Cornell     vs. Boston University         8:00 ET      Radio  Map 6
Friendship Four (at SSE Arena, Belfast, Northern Ireland)
Maine/Providence     vs. Rensselaer         4:00       Radio 5
Maine/Providence     vs. Clarkson         4:00       Radio 5
Clarkson/Rensselae     vs. Maine         4:00       Radio 5
Clarkson/Rensselae     vs. Providence         4:00       Radio 5
Atlantic Hockey
Canisius     at Army         4:05 ET      Radio  Map
Robert Morris     at Bentley         4:05 ET      Radio  Map
Air Force     at Sacred Heart         5:05 ET      Radio  Map
Niagara     at American Int'l         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
WCHA
Ferris State     at Alabama-Huntsville         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Michigan Tech     at Alaska         7:07 AT      Radio  Map
Exhibition
US Under-18     at Lake Superior         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017
Atlantic Hockey
Air Force     at Sacred Heart         1:05 ET      Radio  Map
 
Tuesday, November 28, 2017
ECAC
Quinnipiac     at Princeton         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Non-Conference
Bentley     at Mass.-Lowell         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Hockey East
Northeastern     at Connecticut         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
 
Friday, December 1, 2017
Hockey East
Vermont     at Maine               Radio  Map
Merrimack     at Northeastern         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Connecticut     at Massachusetts         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Boston University     at Boston College         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
New Hampshire     at Providence         7:15 ET      Radio  Map
Big Ten
Wisconsin     at Minnesota               Radio  Map
Penn State     at Ohio State               Radio  Map
Notre Dame     at Michigan State         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
ECAC
Yale     at Rensselaer         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Brown     at Union         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Dartmouth     at Princeton         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Harvard     at Quinnipiac         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Atlantic Hockey
Holy Cross     at RIT         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Niagara     at Air Force         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
Bentley     at American Int'l         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Sacred Heart     at Mercyhurst         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
WCHA
Alabama-Huntsville     at Northern Michigan         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Alaska-Anchorage     at Ferris State         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Alaska     at Lake Superior         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Bemidji State     at Bowling Green         7:37 ET      Radio  Map
NCHC
Denver     at Minnesota-Duluth         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
St. Cloud State     at Nebraska-Omaha         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Western Michigan     at North Dakota         7:37 CT      Radio  Map
Non-Conference
Cornell     at Miami         7:35 ET      Radio  Map
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017
Hockey East
Vermont     at Maine               Radio  Map
Northeastern     at Merrimack         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Providence     at New Hampshire         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Boston College     at Boston University         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Big Ten
Wisconsin     at Minnesota               Radio  Map
Penn State     at Ohio State               Radio  Map
Notre Dame     at Michigan State         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Non-Conference
Colgate     at Army         4:05 ET      Radio  Map
Clarkson     at Canisius         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Cornell     at Miami         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Atlantic Hockey
Niagara     at Air Force         5:05 MT      Radio  Map
Sacred Heart     at Mercyhurst         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Holy Cross     at RIT         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
American Int'l     at Bentley         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
ECAC
Brown     at Rensselaer         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Yale     at Union         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Harvard     at Princeton         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Dartmouth     at Quinnipiac         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
WCHA
Alaska     at Lake Superior         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Alabama-Huntsville     at Northern Michigan         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Bemidji State     at Bowling Green         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Alaska-Anchorage     at Ferris State         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
NCHC
St. Cloud State     at Nebraska-Omaha         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Denver     at Minnesota-Duluth         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Western Michigan     at North Dakota         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
 
Tuesday, December 5, 2017
Hockey East
Massachusetts     at Connecticut         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
 
Wednesday, December 6, 2017
Non-Conference
Bentley     at Brown         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
New Hampshire     at Rensselaer         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
 
Friday, December 8, 2017
Big Ten
Michigan State     at Michigan               Radio  Map
Minnesota     at Ohio State               Radio  Map
Notre Dame     at Wisconsin         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Atlantic Hockey
Mercyhurst     at American Int'l         2:05 ET      Radio  Map
Canisius     at Niagara         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
ECAC
St. Lawrence     at Clarkson         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Non-Conference
Maine     at Quinnipiac         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Army     at Merrimack         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Colgate     at Connecticut         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Princeton     at Arizona State         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
Penn State     at Robert Morris         7:05 ET      Radio
RIT     at Providence         7:15 ET      Radio  Map
NCHC
Colorado College     at Denver         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
Miami     at Western Michigan         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Minnesota-Duluth     at Nebraska-Omaha         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
North Dakota     at St. Cloud State         7:37 CT      Radio  Map
WCHA
Ferris State     at Michigan Tech         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Northern Michigan     at Bemidji State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Alaska     at Alaska-Anchorage         7:07 AT      Radio  Map
Minnesota State     at Lake Superior         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Alabama-Huntsville     at Bowling Green         7:37 ET      Radio  Map
Hockey East
Boston University     at Mass.-Lowell         7:15 ET      Radio  Map
 
Saturday, December 9, 2017
Big Ten
Minnesota     at Ohio State               Radio  Map
Michigan     at Michigan State               Radio  Map
Notre Dame     at Wisconsin         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Non-Conference
Robert Morris     at Penn State               Radio  Map
Holy Cross     at Union         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Army     at New Hampshire         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Bentley     at Dartmouth         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Maine     at Quinnipiac         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Yale     at Sacred Heart         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Princeton     at Arizona State         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
Brown     at Vermont         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
RIT     at Providence         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Atlantic Hockey
Mercyhurst     at American Int'l         2:05 ET      Radio  Map
Niagara     at Canisius         4:35 ET      Radio  Map
NCHC
Denver     at Colorado College         6:07 MT      Radio  Map
Miami     at Western Michigan         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
North Dakota     at St. Cloud State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Minnesota-Duluth     at Nebraska-Omaha         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
ECAC
Clarkson     at St. Lawrence         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Hockey East
Mass.-Lowell     at Boston University         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Northeastern     at Boston College         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
WCHA
Northern Michigan     at Bemidji State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Alabama-Huntsville     at Bowling Green         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Minnesota State     at Lake Superior         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Alaska     at Alaska-Anchorage         7:07 AT      Radio  Map
Ferris State     at Michigan Tech         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017
Non-Conference
Massachusetts     at Union         5:00 ET      Radio  Map
Hockey East
Merrimack     at New Hampshire         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
 
Friday, December 15, 2017
Non-Conference
Dartmouth     at Denver         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
WCHA
Alabama-Huntsville     at Minnesota State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Lake Superior     at Michigan Tech         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Ferris State     at Northern Michigan         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Alaska-Anchorage     at Bemidji State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017
Exhibition
Michigan State     at US Under-18               Radio
Hockey East
Northeastern     at Merrimack         4:00 ET      Radio  Map
Non-Conference
Arizona State     at Colorado College         6:07 MT      Radio  Map
Dartmouth     at Denver         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
Atlantic Hockey
Mercyhurst     at Robert Morris         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
WCHA
Alabama-Huntsville     at Minnesota State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Lake Superior     at Michigan Tech         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Ferris State     at Northern Michigan         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Alaska-Anchorage     at Bemidji State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017
Non-Conference
Arizona State     at Colorado College         2:07 MT      Radio  Map
Atlantic Hockey
Robert Morris     at Mercyhurst         4:05 ET      Radio  Map
 
Thursday, December 28, 2017
Non-Conference
Western Michigan     at Bowling Green         7:37 ET      Radio  Map
 
Friday, December 29, 2017
Non-Conference
Niagara     at Ohio State               Radio  Map
Maine     at Rensselaer         4:00 ET      Radio  Map
St. Cloud State     at Princeton         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Colorado College     at Air Force         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
Merrimack     at Denver         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
Army     at Minnesota         7:07 MT      Radio  Map
Union     at Nebraska-Omaha         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Three Rivers Classic (at PPG Paints Arena, Pittsburgh, Pa.)
Arizona State     vs. Providence               Radio 7
Lake Superior     vs. Robert Morris               Radio 7
Ledyard Bank Classic (at Thompson Arena, Hanover, N.H.)
Minnesota-Duluth     vs. Yale         4:00 ET      Radio  Map 8
New Hampshire     at Dartmouth         7:00 ET      Radio  Map 10
Catamount Cup (at Gutterson Fieldhouse, Burlington, Vt.)
St. Lawrence     vs. Mass.-Lowell         4:05 ET      Radio  Map 9
Harvard     at Vermont         7:05 ET      Radio  Map 11
Atlantic Hockey
RIT     at Mercyhurst         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Holy Cross     at Sacred Heart         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
WCHA
Alabama-Huntsville     at Bemidji State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Northern Michigan     at Minnesota State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
 
Saturday, December 30, 2017
Non-Conference
Niagara     at Ohio State               Radio  Map
Maine     at Rensselaer         4:00 ET      Radio  Map
Merrimack     at Colorado College         6:07 MT      Radio  Map
Canisius     at Cornell         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
American Int'l     at Northeastern         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
St. Cloud State     at Princeton         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Air Force     at Denver         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
Union     at Nebraska-Omaha         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Army     at Minnesota         7:07 MT      Radio  Map
Three Rivers Classic (at PPG Paints Arena, Pittsburgh, Pa.)
LSSU/RMU     vs. Providence               Radio 7
ASU/Providence     vs. Robert Morris               Radio 7
LSSU/RMU     vs. Arizona State               Radio 7
ASU/Providence     vs. Lake Superior               Radio 7
Ledyard Bank Classic (at Thompson Arena, Hanover, N.H.)
New Hampshire     vs. Yale         4:00 ET      Radio  Map 8
Minnesota-Duluth     at Dartmouth         7:00 ET      Radio  Map 10
Catamount Cup (at Gutterson Fieldhouse, Burlington, Vt.)
Harvard     vs. Mass.-Lowell         4:05 ET      Radio  Map 9
St. Lawrence     at Vermont         7:05 ET      Radio  Map 11
Exhibition
Windsor     at Miami         5:00 ET      Radio  Map
US Under-18     at North Dakota         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Hockey East
Connecticut     at Boston College         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Atlantic Hockey
Sacred Heart     at Holy Cross         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
RIT     at Mercyhurst         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
WCHA
Alabama-Huntsville     at Bemidji State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Northern Michigan     at Minnesota State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
 
Tuesday, January 2, 2018
Non-Conference
Canisius     at Clarkson         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Quinnipiac     at Connecticut         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
 
Wednesday, January 3, 2018
Non-Conference
Brown     at Providence         7:00 ET      Radio  Map 12
 
Friday, January 5, 2018
Big Ten
Ohio State     at Michigan State               Radio  Map
Wisconsin     at Penn State               Radio  Map
Notre Dame     at Michigan         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Ice Vegas Invitational (at T-Mobile Arena, Paradise, Nev.)
Boston College     vs. Michigan Tech         5:00 PT      Radio 13
Arizona State     vs. Northern Michigan         8:30 PT      Radio 13
ECAC
Union     at Dartmouth         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Rensselaer     at Harvard         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Quinnipiac     at Colgate         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Princeton     at Cornell         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Non-Conference
Canisius     at St. Lawrence         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Massachusetts     at Yale         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Northeastern     at Bentley         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Atlantic Hockey
Holy Cross     at American Int'l         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Mercyhurst     at Air Force         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
RIT     at Niagara         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Hockey East
Merrimack     at Connecticut         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Vermont     at Mass.-Lowell         7:15 ET      Radio  Map
WCHA
Minnesota State     at Alaska-Anchorage         7:07 AT      Radio  Map
Bemidji State     at Lake Superior         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Alabama-Huntsville     at Alaska         7:07 AT      Radio  Map
Exhibition
US Under-18     at Boston University         7:30 ET      Radio  Map
NCHC
Denver     at Miami         7:35 ET      Radio  Map
Nebraska-Omaha     at North Dakota         7:37 CT      Radio  Map
 
Saturday, January 6, 2018
Atlantic Hockey
Army     at Sacred Heart               Radio  Map
American Int'l     at Holy Cross         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
RIT     at Niagara         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Mercyhurst     at Air Force         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
Big Ten
Wisconsin     at Penn State               Radio  Map
Ohio State     at Michigan State               Radio  Map
Michigan     at Notre Dame         5:05 ET      Radio  Map
ECAC
Union     at Harvard         3:30 ET      Radio  Map
Rensselaer     at Dartmouth         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Princeton     at Colgate         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Quinnipiac     at Cornell         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Ice Vegas Invitational (at T-Mobile Arena, Paradise, Nev.)
ASU/NMU     vs. Michigan Tech         5:00 PT      Radio 13
BC/MichTech     vs. Arizona State         5:00 PT      Radio 13
ASU/NMU     vs. Boston College         5:00 PT      Radio 13
BC/MichTech     vs. Northern Michigan         5:00 PT      Radio 13
WCHA
Bowling Green     at Ferris State         5:07 ET      Radio  Map
Bemidji State     at Lake Superior         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Minnesota State     at Alaska-Anchorage         7:07 AT      Radio  Map
Alabama-Huntsville     at Alaska         7:07 AT      Radio  Map
Hockey East
Massachusetts     at Mass.-Lowell         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Maine     at Boston University         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Merrimack     at Providence         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Non-Conference
Brown     at New Hampshire         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Bentley     at Northeastern         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Canisius     at St. Lawrence         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Minnesota     at St. Cloud State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
NCHC
Denver     at Miami         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Nebraska-Omaha     at North Dakota         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018
Non-Conference
St. Cloud State     at Minnesota               Radio  Map
WCHA
Bowling Green     at Ferris State         3:07 ET      Radio  Map
 
Monday, January 8, 2018
Non-Conference
Maine     at Brown         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
 
Tuesday, January 9, 2018
ECAC
Harvard     at Rensselaer         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Atlantic Hockey
Sacred Heart     at Bentley         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Robert Morris     at Niagara         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
 
Friday, January 12, 2018
Hockey East
Providence     at Boston College               Radio  Map
Maine     at Northeastern         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Boston University     at New Hampshire         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Massachusetts     at Vermont         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Big Ten
Michigan State     at Wisconsin               Radio  Map
Michigan     at Minnesota               Radio  Map
Ohio State     at Penn State               Radio  Map
ECAC
Princeton     at Harvard         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
St. Lawrence     at Rensselaer         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Colgate     at Brown         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Clarkson     at Union         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Quinnipiac     at Dartmouth         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Cornell     at Yale         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Atlantic Hockey
Niagara     at Mercyhurst         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Air Force     at RIT         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Holy Cross     at Sacred Heart         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Bentley     at Army         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
American Int'l     at Canisius         7:35 ET      Radio  Map
Non-Conference
Mass.-Lowell     at Arizona State         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
North Dakota     at Bemidji State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
WCHA
Ferris State     at Lake Superior         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Alabama-Huntsville     at Alaska-Anchorage         7:07 AT      Radio  Map
Bowling Green     at Northern Michigan         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Minnesota State     at Alaska         7:07 AT      Radio  Map
NCHC
Miami     at Nebraska-Omaha         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Minnesota-Duluth     at Colorado College         7:37 MT      Radio  Map
Western Michigan     at St. Cloud State         7:37 CT      Radio  Map
 
Saturday, January 13, 2018
Big Ten
Michigan     at Minnesota               Radio  Map
Michigan State     at Wisconsin               Radio  Map
Ohio State     at Penn State               Radio  Map
ECAC
Quinnipiac     at Harvard         3:30 ET      Radio  Map
Princeton     at Dartmouth         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
St. Lawrence     at Union         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Cornell     at Brown         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Colgate     at Yale         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Clarkson     at Rensselaer         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
NCHC
Minnesota-Duluth     at Colorado College         6:07 MT      Radio  Map
Western Michigan     at St. Cloud State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Miami     at Nebraska-Omaha         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Hockey East
Connecticut     at Merrimack         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Maine     at Northeastern         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Providence     at Boston University         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Massachusetts     at Vermont         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Atlantic Hockey
Niagara     at Mercyhurst         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Air Force     at RIT         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Bentley     at Army         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Sacred Heart     at Holy Cross         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
American Int'l     at Canisius         7:35 ET      Radio  Map
Non-Conference
Mass.-Lowell     at Arizona State         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
Bemidji State     at North Dakota         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
WCHA
Ferris State     at Lake Superior         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Bowling Green     at Northern Michigan         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Minnesota State     at Alaska         7:07 AT      Radio  Map
Alabama-Huntsville     at Alaska-Anchorage         7:07 AT      Radio  Map
 
Monday, January 15, 2018
Hockey East
New Hampshire     at Boston College         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
 
Tuesday, January 16, 2018
Hockey East
Massachusetts     at Maine               Radio  Map
Atlantic Hockey
Sacred Heart     at Bentley         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
 
Thursday, January 18, 2018
Big Ten
Minnesota     at Michigan State               Radio  Map
Hockey East
Providence     at Connecticut         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
 
Friday, January 19, 2018
Hockey East
New Hampshire     at Maine               Radio  Map
Boston University     at Merrimack         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Northeastern     at Massachusetts         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Mass.-Lowell     at Vermont         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Big Ten
Penn State     at Michigan               Radio  Map
Wisconsin     at Notre Dame         7:35 ET      Radio  Map
ECAC
Rensselaer     at Brown         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Union     at Yale         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Harvard     at Clarkson         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Colgate     at Cornell         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Dartmouth     at St. Lawrence         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Atlantic Hockey
Niagara     at Holy Cross         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
American Int'l     at Mercyhurst         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Canisius     at RIT         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Sacred Heart     at Air Force         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
Bentley     at Robert Morris         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
NCHC
Nebraska-Omaha     at Denver         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
Colorado College     at Western Michigan         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
North Dakota     at Minnesota-Duluth         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Non-Conference
Quinnipiac     at Arizona State         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
WCHA
Alaska     at Michigan Tech         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Lake Superior     at Northern Michigan         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Bemidji State     at Ferris State         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Alaska-Anchorage     at Bowling Green         7:37 ET      Radio  Map
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018
Hockey East
New Hampshire     at Maine               Radio  Map
Connecticut     at Providence         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Merrimack     at Boston University         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Massachusetts     at Northeastern         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Mass.-Lowell     at Vermont         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Big Ten
Michigan State     vs. Minnesota               Radio  Map 6
Penn State     at Michigan               Radio  Map
Wisconsin     at Notre Dame         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Atlantic Hockey
Bentley     at Robert Morris         4:05 ET      Radio  Map
Sacred Heart     at Air Force         5:05 MT      Radio  Map
Canisius     at RIT         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Niagara     at Holy Cross         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
American Int'l     at Mercyhurst         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Non-Conference
Minnesota State     at St. Cloud State         5:07 CT      Radio  Map
Quinnipiac     at Arizona State         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
ECAC
Rensselaer     at Yale         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Union     at Brown         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Dartmouth     at Clarkson         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Harvard     at St. Lawrence         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Cornell     at Colgate         7:30 ET      Radio  Map
NCHC
Colorado College     at Western Michigan         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Nebraska-Omaha     at Denver         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
North Dakota     at Minnesota-Duluth         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Exhibition
Army     at Royal Military         7:05 ET      Radio
WCHA
Alaska     at Michigan Tech         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Alaska-Anchorage     at Bowling Green         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Lake Superior     at Northern Michigan         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Bemidji State     at Ferris State         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
 
Tuesday, January 23, 2018
Hockey East
Massachusetts     at Boston College               Radio  Map
Non-Conference
Minnesota-Duluth     at Minnesota State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
 
Friday, January 26, 2018
Big Ten
Michigan     at Ohio State               Radio  Map
Penn State     at Wisconsin               Radio  Map
Notre Dame     at Minnesota         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Atlantic Hockey
Robert Morris     at American Int'l         2:05 ET      Radio  Map
Canisius     at Bentley         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
RIT     at Holy Cross         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Air Force     at Niagara         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Mercyhurst     at Army         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
ECAC
Cornell     at Harvard         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Brown     at St. Lawrence         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Yale     at Clarkson         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Colgate     at Dartmouth         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Hockey East
Maine     at Massachusetts         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Connecticut     at New Hampshire         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Vermont     at Merrimack         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Providence     at Northeastern         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Boston College     at Mass.-Lowell         7:15 ET      Radio  Map
Non-Conference
Boston University     at Arizona State         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
WCHA
Michigan Tech     at Ferris State         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Bowling Green     at Lake Superior         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Bemidji State     at Alabama-Huntsville         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Northern Michigan     at Alaska-Anchorage         7:07 AT      Radio  Map
NCHC
St. Cloud State     at Minnesota-Duluth         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Western Michigan     at Nebraska-Omaha         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Miami     at Colorado College         7:37 MT      Radio  Map
Denver     at North Dakota         7:37 CT      Radio  Map
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Big Ten
Penn State     at Wisconsin               Radio  Map
Michigan     at Ohio State               Radio  Map
Notre Dame     at Minnesota         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Atlantic Hockey
Robert Morris     at American Int'l         2:05 ET      Radio  Map
Canisius     at Bentley         4:35 ET      Radio  Map
Mercyhurst     at Army         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
RIT     at Holy Cross         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Air Force     at Niagara         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Hockey East
New Hampshire     at Connecticut         3:35 ET      Radio  Map
Vermont     at Merrimack         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Mass.-Lowell     at Boston College         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Northeastern     at Providence         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Maine     at Massachusetts         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
NCHC
Miami     at Colorado College         4:07 MT      Radio  Map
Denver     at North Dakota         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Western Michigan     at Nebraska-Omaha         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
St. Cloud State     at Minnesota-Duluth         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Non-Conference
Rensselaer     vs. Union         6:00 ET      Radio  Map 14
Boston University     at Arizona State         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
ECAC
Cornell     at Dartmouth         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Colgate     at Harvard         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Yale     at St. Lawrence         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Brown     at Clarkson         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
WCHA
Michigan Tech     at Ferris State         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Northern Michigan     at Alaska-Anchorage         7:07 AT      Radio  Map
Bowling Green     at Lake Superior         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Bemidji State     at Alabama-Huntsville         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Exhibition
US Under-18     at Minnesota State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
 
Tuesday, January 30, 2018
ECAC
Princeton     at Quinnipiac         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
 
Friday, February 2, 2018
Hockey East
Merrimack     at Maine               Radio  Map
New Hampshire     at Northeastern         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Boston University     at Massachusetts         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Boston College     at Connecticut         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Providence     at Vermont         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Big Ten
Michigan State     at Ohio State               Radio  Map
Wisconsin     at Michigan               Radio  Map
Notre Dame     at Penn State         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
ECAC
Union     at Cornell         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Clarkson     at Quinnipiac         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Rensselaer     at Colgate         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Harvard     at Dartmouth         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
St. Lawrence     at Princeton         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Non-Conference
Arizona State     at Yale         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Atlantic Hockey
Niagara     at Army         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
American Int'l     at Air Force         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
Bentley     at RIT         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Holy Cross     at Canisius         7:35 ET      Radio  Map
Robert Morris     at Sacred Heart         10:35 ET      Radio  Map
NCHC
Minnesota-Duluth     at Denver         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
Western Michigan     at Miami         7:35 ET      Radio  Map
Nebraska-Omaha     at St. Cloud State         7:37 CT      Radio  Map
WCHA
Alaska-Anchorage     at Minnesota State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Lake Superior     at Bemidji State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Ferris State     at Alaska         7:07 AT      Radio  Map
Michigan Tech     at Bowling Green         7:37 ET      Radio  Map
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018
Hockey East
Merrimack     at Maine               Radio  Map
Massachusetts     at New Hampshire         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Providence     at Vermont         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Big Ten
Michigan State     at Ohio State               Radio  Map
Wisconsin     at Michigan               Radio  Map
Notre Dame     at Penn State         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Atlantic Hockey
Robert Morris     at Sacred Heart         2:05 ET      Radio  Map
Holy Cross     at Canisius         4:35 ET      Radio  Map
American Int'l     at Air Force         5:05 MT      Radio  Map
Niagara     at Army         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Bentley     at RIT         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
WCHA
Northern Michigan     at Alabama-Huntsville         2:07 CT      Radio  Map
Lake Superior     at Bemidji State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Alaska-Anchorage     at Minnesota State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Michigan Tech     at Bowling Green         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Ferris State     at Alaska         7:07 AT      Radio  Map
ECAC
Rensselaer     at Cornell         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Clarkson     at Princeton         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
St. Lawrence     at Quinnipiac         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Union     at Colgate         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Non-Conference
Connecticut     at Brown         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Arizona State     at Yale         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
NCHC
Western Michigan     at Miami         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Minnesota-Duluth     at Denver         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
Nebraska-Omaha     at St. Cloud State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
 
Sunday, February 4, 2018
WCHA
Northern Michigan     at Alabama-Huntsville         2:07 CT      Radio  Map
 
Monday, February 5, 2018
Beanpot (at TD Garden, Boston)
Boston College     vs. Northeastern         5:00 ET      Radio  Map 15
Boston University     vs. Harvard         8:00 ET      Radio  Map 15
 
Tuesday, February 6, 2018
Hockey East
Merrimack     at Massachusetts         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Non-Conference
American Int'l     at Mass.-Lowell         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
 
Friday, February 9, 2018
NCHC
St. Cloud State     at Miami               Radio  Map
Colorado College     at North Dakota         7:37 CT      Radio  Map
Big Ten
Michigan     at Michigan State               Radio  Map
Minnesota     at Wisconsin               Radio  Map
Ohio State     at Notre Dame         7:35 ET      Radio  Map
ECAC
Dartmouth     at Rensselaer         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Colgate     at St. Lawrence         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Cornell     at Clarkson         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Harvard     at Union         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Princeton     at Brown         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Quinnipiac     at Yale         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Hockey East
Mass.-Lowell     at Boston College         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Connecticut     at Northeastern         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Vermont     at New Hampshire         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Massachusetts     at Boston University         7:30 ET      Radio  Map
Atlantic Hockey
Air Force     at Bentley         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Holy Cross     at Mercyhurst         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Sacred Heart     at Niagara         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
RIT     at Robert Morris         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Army     at Canisius         7:35 ET      Radio  Map
WCHA
Lake Superior     at Alaska-Anchorage         7:07 AT      Radio  Map
Bemidji State     at Michigan Tech         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Alaska     at Northern Michigan         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Minnesota State     at Alabama-Huntsville         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Big Ten
Minnesota     at Wisconsin               Radio  Map
Michigan     vs. Michigan State               Radio  Map 16
Ohio State     at Notre Dame         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
WCHA
Bemidji State     at Michigan Tech         5:07 ET      Radio  Map
Minnesota State     at Alabama-Huntsville         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Alaska     at Northern Michigan         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Lake Superior     at Alaska-Anchorage         7:07 AT      Radio  Map
ECAC
Cornell     at St. Lawrence         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Dartmouth     at Union         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Quinnipiac     at Brown         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Princeton     at Yale         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Colgate     at Clarkson         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Hockey East
Mass.-Lowell     at Massachusetts         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Vermont     at New Hampshire         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Maine     at Providence         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Atlantic Hockey
Holy Cross     at Mercyhurst         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Sacred Heart     at Niagara         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
RIT     at Robert Morris         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Air Force     at Bentley         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Army     at Canisius         7:35 ET      Radio  Map
NCHC
St. Cloud State     at Miami         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Colorado College     at North Dakota         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
 
Monday, February 12, 2018
Beanpot (at TD Garden, Boston)
BU/Harvar     vs. Northeastern         4:30 ET      Radio  Map 15
BU/Harvard     vs. Boston College         4:30 ET      Radio  Map 15
BC/N'Eastern     vs. Boston University         4:30 ET      Radio  Map 15
BC/N'Eastern     vs. Harvard         4:30 ET      Radio  Map 15
 
Wednesday, February 14, 2018
Hockey East
Maine     at New Hampshire         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
 
Thursday, February 15, 2018
Hockey East
Boston College     at Massachusetts         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
WCHA
Alaska     at Bemidji State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Bowling Green     at Alaska-Anchorage         7:07 AT      Radio  Map
 
Friday, February 16, 2018
Big Ten
Ohio State     at Minnesota               Radio  Map
Penn State     at Michigan State               Radio  Map
Michigan     at Notre Dame         7:35 ET      Radio  Map
ECAC
Union     at Quinnipiac         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Clarkson     at Dartmouth         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
St. Lawrence     at Harvard         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Yale     at Colgate         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Rensselaer     at Princeton         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Brown     at Cornell         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Hockey East
New Hampshire     at Merrimack         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Boston University     at Connecticut         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Northeastern     at Vermont         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Mass.-Lowell     at Providence         7:15 ET      Radio  Map
Atlantic Hockey
Canisius     at Air Force         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
Army     at Bentley         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Mercyhurst     at Robert Morris         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
NCHC
St. Cloud State     at Western Michigan         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
North Dakota     at Nebraska-Omaha         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Miami     at Minnesota-Duluth         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Denver     at Colorado College         7:37 MT      Radio  Map
WCHA
Alaska     at Bemidji State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Bowling Green     at Alaska-Anchorage         7:07 AT      Radio  Map
Ferris State     at Minnesota State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Non-Conference
Arizona State     at Michigan Tech         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
 
Saturday, February 17, 2018
Hockey East
Boston College     at Maine               Radio  Map
Boston University     at Merrimack         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Providence     at Mass.-Lowell         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Northeastern     at Vermont         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Big Ten
Penn State     at Michigan State               Radio  Map
Ohio State     at Minnesota               Radio  Map
Atlantic Hockey
Holy Cross     at American Int'l         2:05 ET      Radio  Map
Canisius     at Air Force         5:05 MT      Radio  Map
Army     at Bentley         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Robert Morris     at Mercyhurst         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
RIT     at Sacred Heart         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
ECAC
Rensselaer     at Quinnipiac         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
St. Lawrence     at Dartmouth         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Clarkson     at Harvard         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Brown     at Colgate         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Union     at Princeton         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Yale     at Cornell         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
NCHC
St. Cloud State     at Western Michigan         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Colorado College     at Denver         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
North Dakota     at Nebraska-Omaha         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Miami     at Minnesota-Duluth         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
WCHA
Ferris State     at Minnesota State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Non-Conference
Arizona State     at Michigan Tech         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
 
Sunday, February 18, 2018
Atlantic Hockey
RIT     at Sacred Heart         3:05 ET      Radio  Map
Big Ten
Notre Dame     at Michigan         5:05 ET      Radio  Map
 
Thursday, February 22, 2018
Atlantic Hockey
American Int'l     at Holy Cross         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Hockey East
Massachusetts     at Connecticut         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
 
Friday, February 23, 2018
Hockey East
Maine     at Boston College               Radio  Map
Mass.-Lowell     at Merrimack         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
New Hampshire     at Northeastern         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Vermont     at Boston University         7:30 ET      Radio  Map
Big Ten
Wisconsin     at Ohio State               Radio  Map
Minnesota     at Penn State               Radio  Map
Michigan State     at Notre Dame         7:35 ET      Radio  Map
Non-Conference
Arizona State     at Michigan               Radio  Map
WCHA
Bowling Green     at Alabama-Huntsville         6:07 CT      Radio  Map
Alaska-Anchorage     at Alaska         7:07 AT      Radio  Map
Lake Superior     at Ferris State         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Michigan Tech     at Northern Michigan         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Bemidji State     at Minnesota State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
ECAC
Harvard     at Brown         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Colgate     at Union         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Princeton     at Clarkson         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Dartmouth     at Yale         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Cornell     at Rensselaer         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Quinnipiac     at St. Lawrence         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Atlantic Hockey
Sacred Heart     at Army         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Mercyhurst     at RIT         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Air Force     at Robert Morris         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Niagara     at Canisius         7:35 ET      Radio  Map
NCHC
Minnesota-Duluth     at Western Michigan         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Colorado College     at Nebraska-Omaha         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
North Dakota     at Miami         7:35 ET      Radio  Map
Denver     at St. Cloud State         7:37 CT      Radio  Map
 
Saturday, February 24, 2018
Hockey East
Maine     at Boston College               Radio  Map
Providence     at Massachusetts         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Vermont     at Boston University         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Northeastern     at New Hampshire         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Merrimack     at Mass.-Lowell         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Big Ten
Minnesota     at Penn State               Radio  Map
Wisconsin     at Ohio State               Radio  Map
Michigan State     at Notre Dame         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Non-Conference
Arizona State     at Michigan               Radio  Map
WCHA
Bowling Green     at Alabama-Huntsville         3:07 CT      Radio  Map
Lake Superior     at Ferris State         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Alaska-Anchorage     at Alaska         7:07 AT      Radio  Map
Northern Michigan     at Michigan Tech         7:07 ET      Radio  Map
Bemidji State     at Minnesota State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
ECAC
Cornell     at Union         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Dartmouth     at Brown         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Princeton     at St. Lawrence         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Colgate     at Rensselaer         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Harvard     at Yale         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Quinnipiac     at Clarkson         7:00 ET      Radio  Map
Atlantic Hockey
American Int'l     at Bentley         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Air Force     at Robert Morris         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Sacred Heart     at Army         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Mercyhurst     at RIT         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Canisius     at Niagara         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
NCHC
Minnesota-Duluth     at Western Michigan         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
North Dakota     at Miami         7:05 ET      Radio  Map
Colorado College     at Nebraska-Omaha         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Denver     at St. Cloud State         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
 
Friday, March 2, 2018
NCHC
Miami     at Denver         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
Nebraska-Omaha     at Minnesota-Duluth         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Western Michigan     at Colorado College         7:37 MT      Radio  Map
St. Cloud State     at North Dakota         7:37 CT      Radio  Map
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018
NCHC
Western Michigan     at Colorado College         6:07 MT      Radio  Map
Miami     at Denver         7:05 MT      Radio  Map
St. Cloud State     at North Dakota         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
Nebraska-Omaha     at Minnesota-Duluth         7:07 CT      Radio  Map
 
Friday, March 16, 2018
NCHC Tournament (at Target Center, Minneapolis)
TBDn1     vs. TBDn4         4:00 CT      Radio 17
TBDn2     vs. TBDn3         7:30 CT      Radio 17
ECAC Tournament (at 1980 Rink Herb Brooks Arena, Lake Placid, N.Y.)
TBDe1     vs. TBDe4         4:07 ET      Radio  Map 18
TBDe2     vs. TBDe3         7:37 ET      Radio  Map 18
HEA Tournament (at TD Garden, Boston)
TBDh1     vs. TBDh4         5:00 ET      Radio  Map 19
TBDh2     vs. TBDh3         8:00 ET      Radio  Map 19
AHA Tournament (at Blue Cross Arena, Rochester, N.Y.)
TBDa1     vs. TBDa4         5:05 ET      Radio  Map 20
TBDa2     vs. TBDa3         8:35 ET      Radio  Map 20
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018
NCHC Tournament (at Target Center, Minneapolis)
TBDn     vs. TBDn         3:30 CT      Radio 21
WCHA Tournament
TBDw     at TBDw         6:07 ET      Radio 22
HEA Tournament (at TD Garden, Boston)
TBDh     vs. TBDh         7:00 ET      Radio  Map 23
AHA Tournament (at Blue Cross Arena, Rochester, N.Y.)
TBDa     vs. TBDa         7:05 ET      Radio  Map 24
ECAC Tournament (at 1980 Rink Herb Brooks Arena, Lake Placid, N.Y.)
TBDe     vs. TBDe         7:37 ET      Radio  Map 25
Big Ten Tournament
TBDb     at TBDb         8:00 ET      Radio 26
 
Friday, March 23, 2018
NCAA Tournament Midwest Regional (at PPL Center, Allentown, Pa.)
TBD-m2     vs. TBD-m3               Radio 27
TBD-m1     vs. TBD-m4               Radio 27
NCAA Tournament East Regional (at Webster Bank Arena, Bridgeport, Conn.)
TBD-e2     vs. TBD-e3               Radio  Map 28
TBD-e1     vs. TBD-e4               Radio  Map 28
NCAA Tournament West Regional (at Denny Sanford Premier Center, Sioux Falls, S.D.)
TBD-w1     vs. TBD-w4               Radio 29
TBD-w4     vs. TBD-w3               Radio 29
NCAA Tournament Northeast Regional (at DCU Center, Worcester, Mass.)
TBD-n1     vs. TBD-n4               Radio  Map 30
TBD-n2     vs. TBD-n3               Radio  Map 30
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018
NCAA Tournament West Regional (at Denny Sanford Premier Center, Sioux Falls, S.D.)
TBD-w     vs. TBD-w               Radio 31
NCAA Tournament Northeast Regional (at DCU Center, Worcester, Mass.)
TBD-n     vs. TBD-n               Radio  Map 32
NCAA Tournament Midwest Regional (at PPL Center, Allentown, Pa.)
TBD-m     vs. TBD-m               Radio 33
NCAA Tournament East Regional (at Webster Bank Arena, Bridgeport, Conn.)
TBD-e     vs. TBD-e               Radio  Map 34
 
Thursday, April 5, 2018
NCAA Tournament (at Xcel Energy Center, St. Paul, Minn.)
TBD-f1     vs. TBD-f4               Radio  Map 35
TBD-f2     vs. TBD-f3               Radio  Map 35
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018
NCAA Tournament (at Xcel Energy Center, St. Paul, Minn.)
TBD-f     vs. TBD-f               Radio  Map 36

1 U.S. Hockey Hall of Fame Game
2 Ice Breaker at AMSOIL Arena
3 Ice Breaker
4 at Resch Center
5 Friendship Four at SSE Arena
6 at Madison Square Garden
7 Three Rivers Classic at PPG Paints Arena
8 Ledyard Bank Classic at Thompson Arena
9 Catamount Cup at Gutterson Fieldhouse
10 Ledyard Bank Classic
11 Catamount Cup
12 Mayor's Cup
13 Ice Vegas Invitational at T-Mobile Arena
14 Times Union Center - Mayor's Cup
15 Beanpot at TD Garden
16 at Munn Ice Arena
17 Target Center - NCHC semifinals
18 1980 Rink Herb Brooks Arena - ECAC semifinals
19 TD Garden - Hockey East semifinals
20 Blue Cross Arena - Atlantic semifinals
21 Target Center - NCHC consolation
22 WCHA championship
23 TD Garden - Hockey East championship
24 Blue Cross Arena - Atlantic championship
25 1980 Rink Herb Brooks Arena - ECAC championship
26 Big Ten championship
27 PPL Center - NCAA Midwest Regional
28 Webster Bank Arena - NCAA East Regional
29 Denny Sanford Premier Center - NCAA West Regional
30 DCU Center - NCAA Northeast Regional
31 Denny Sanford Premier Center - NCAA West Regional Final
32 DCU Center - NCAA Northeast Regional Final
33 PPL Center - NCAA Midwest Regional Final
34 Webster Bank Arena - NCAA East Regional Final
35 Xcel Energy Center - National Semifinal
36 Xcel Energy Center - National Championship

Send Feedback | Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions

©2017 College Hockey News.